www.navy.mil.ng List of Interview Candidates 2017 – Bayelsa State

www.navy.mil.ng
Blog, Nigerian Navy

www.navy.mil.ng List of Interview Candidates 2017 – Bayelsa State

Below is the list of 2017 Interview candidates for Nigerian Navy recruitment (www.navy.mil.ng) from Bayelsa State:

1 NNR27/2017/BAY/2229/0131307AARON COLEMAN AYEBAKURU Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/BAY/208/0020292 ABEL SOLOMON Seaman
3 NNR27/2017/BAY/1032/0068730ABRAHAM BOUNDUNYEFA JOSIAH Firemen
4 NNR27/2017/BAY/1058/0070080 ADIOPRETE YEYANABOALABO BLESSING Store Assistant
5 NNR27/2017/BAY/1565/0097862 AGADA JOHN Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/BAY/1412/0089022 AIYEMIGBA GIFT PREYE Seaman
7 NNR27/2017/BAY/2246/0131952Alex Bozimor Ebiakpo Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/BAY/1106/0072523Aliyu Emomotimi Seaman
9 NNR27/2017/BAY/2401/0138711Amgbare Caleb Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/BAY/2471/0141913ANGIAMA FEDEKEFE FREDRICK Seaman
11 NNR27/2017/BAY/2938/0168500ATTI TARE QUEEN Seaman
12 NNR27/2017/BAY/374/0032085 AYABINA VICTOR Writers
BAYELSA STATE
www.navy.mil.ng joinnigeriannavy.com

CLICK HERE TO VIEW LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR OTHER STATES

13 NNR27/2017/BAY/2235/0131620 AZEBI EBIMOBOWEI KLUVERT Seaman
14 NNR27/2017/BAY/3392/0190297 BADOUKUMO TEMEWEINIMI GODWIN Store Assistant
15 NNR27/2017/BAY/2625/0150168 BAMEYI ABAH ANTHONY Seaman
16 NNR27/2017/BAY/1743/0106037BENEKEME TARIKEBI Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/BAY/3295/0185613BIDEKE KENSARO EBIMENE Firemen
18 NNR27/2017/BAY/363/0031344 DIGI ESTHER Store Assistant
19 NNR27/2017/BAY/971/0064847 Enebraye Ebimene Tansy Seaman
20 NNR27/2017/BAY/2075/0124369 EPHRAIM TOKONI JOSEPH Firemen
21 NNR27/2017/BAY/634/0045118 EREDEI BOLOIYERINGHAN Computer
22 NNR27/2017/BAY/923/0063105 ESERIMOKUMOR GIDEON EBIPADE Marine Engineer Mechanics
23 NNR27/2017/BAY/3082/0176912 EUGENE GODFREY MARK Ordinance

www.navy.mil.ng joinnigeriannavy.com
24 NNR27/2017/BAY/1863/0115205 EZONFADE EMOMOTIMI LUCIA Store Assistant
25 NNR27/2017/BAY/3572/0199513faith berenege Medical Records/Health Administration
26 NNR27/2017/BAY/3533/0197024 FAOTU HAPPY Writers
27 NNR27/2017/BAY/3173/0181073 FEKETE GODSPOWER Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/BAY/658/0047162 FINIKUMO ASIYAWARI OLOBIRI Drivers/Mechanics
29 NNR27/2017/BAY/291/0026524 FRANCISCO TONY CLINTON Seaman
30 NNR27/2017/BAY/192/0018233 FRANK PETER Seaman
31 NNR27/2017/BAY/1088/0071748 FREEBORN EBI YOUNG Seaman
32 NNR27/2017/BAY/601/0043027 FRESH IGNATUS Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/BAY/1837/0114214 FRIDAY IGBUNU KELVIN Marine Engineer Mechanics

Read More:  FG to sack teachers not registered with TRCN this year

www.navy.mil.ng joinnigeriannavy.com

34 NNR27/2017/BAY/273/0024061 FULLPOWER MARK CLARK Seaman
35 NNR27/2017/BAY/56/0003680 GBOLODI TEME-OWEIMIENE Medical Assistant
36 NNR27/2017/BAY/3393/0190317 GBOROGBORO QUEEN Store Assistant
37 NNR27/2017/BAY/1110/0072625 GEORGE EBIYE GOODNEWS Physical Training Instructor
38 NNR27/2017/BAY/2618/0149917 GERMANY EBENA KEMEDIGHA Firemen
39 NNR27/2017/BAY/2626/0150184 GODBLESS AKPOS Caterers.
40 NNR27/2017/BAY/2288/0133330 GODSAVE TIMIEDUBAMO JOSEPH Store Assistant
41 NNR27/2017/BAY/838/0059580 GOODLIVE GIFT ORITSENEYE Weapon Electrical Mechanics
42 NNR27/2017/BAY/3850/0218301 GOOD-NEWS GOD-TIME ENDUAMINIBRAFA Store Assistant
43 NNR27/2017/BAY/1076/0071022 GOPAMODEI AKPOEZOUKUMOR JOHN Store Assistant
44 NNR27/2017/BAY/879/0061514 HARDSTONE EMMANUEL Firemen

www.navy.mil.ng joinnigeriannavy.com

45 NNR27/2017/BAY/608/0043408 HASSAN NANBOL BAWA #N/A
46 NNR27/2017/BAY/521/0039772 HENRY WERIWOYENGIPRE EAGLE Seaman
47 NNR27/2017/BAY/2368/0137392 IBABA TERRY U. Seaman
48 NNR27/2017/BAY/2701/0157487 IBUBU TARILAYEFA NELSON Store Assistant
49 NNR27/2017/BAY/2042/0122969 IDOKO ANDREW AMICHE Drivers/Mechanics
50 NNR27/2017/BAY/217/0020664 IGWE YAKIZIBE CHRISTOPHER Project Technician
51 NNR27/2017/BAY/41/0002770 ISAAC BALAPEREKUMO FRANCA Computer
52 NNR27/2017/BAY/1446/0090729ISAAC TIMPA Writers
53 NNR27/2017/BAY/3750/0212143 ITONYO TIMINIPRE GLORY Communication
54 NNR27/2017/BAY/2473/0142170 JAMES PERE-ERE Communication
55 NNR27/2017/BAY/1992/0119964 JIM KUDOS OLALI Seaman

Read More:  DLI Distance Learning Institute UNILAG Latest News

www.navy.mil.ng joinnigeriannavy.com

56 NNR27/2017/BAY/1875/0115670 JOHN ANEBRAFA OYINS Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/BAY/1750/0106620 JONAH AREMEBI DAVID Computer
58 NNR27/2017/BAY/835/0059488 LAMBERT ENOCH Computer
59 NNR27/2017/BAY/1068/0070697 LARRY KEMEEBIYE BENJAMIN Communication
60 NNR27/2017/BAY/150/0015220 LAWRENCE DANIEL Seaman
61 NNR27/2017/BAY/311/0178081 LOKPOBIRI MOSES JESSE #N/A
62 NNR27/2017/BAY/985/0065308 Loukumoh Alaowei Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/BAY/2308/0134876 LUCKY BELLO ABDUL-RAFIU Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/BAY/2199/0130306 MATHIUS MUBO KINGSLEY Firemen
65 NNR27/2017/BAY/445/0037030 MOSES RACHAEL Store Assistant
66 NNR27/2017/BAY/103/0011640 Okpako Alex Store Assistant

www.navy.mil.ng joinnigeriannavy.com

67 NNR27/2017/BAY/1047/0069441OKUBOKERE JONATHAN Store Assistant
68 NNR27/2017/BAY/2500/0144001 OLEGBO JOHN Seaman
69 NNR27/2017/BAY/1827/0113740 ONYIDA GODGIFT Physical Training Instructor
70 NNR27/2017/BAY/3788/0214292 OPULU EREFAGHA ENDURANCE Caterers.
71 NNR27/2017/BAY/305/0026976 Opute Beauty Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/BAY/2666/0152486 ORJI SUNDAY ODINACHI Marine Engineering Artificer

www.navy.mil.ng joinnigeriannavy.com

73 NNR27/2017/BAY/2272/0132752ORORO EGORO SHALOM Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/BAY/1019/0067666Orounane Zenebra Peter Marine Engineering Artificer
75 NNR27/2017/BAY/3352/0188061 OTIS BRIGHT ETELEPU Seaman
76 NNR27/2017/BAY/3146/0179333 OTOBO KOGIESI EBIMO Medical Assistant
77 NNR27/2017/BAY/3439/0192190 OTUNBERE KENKPOO Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/BAY/756/0052857 OVEH TARELA Seaman
79 NNR27/2017/BAY/3058/0175677OYAKEMEAGBEG HAKEN Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/BAY/2891/0166363 OYAKONBOGHA PERE-AZUGHA BENEFIT Seaman
81 NNR27/2017/BAY/1982/0119497OZUBIDE FRANK KUROPOMONAKI Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/BAY/3660/0203063 PAUL ROLAND ENDURANCE Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/BAY/3661/0203091 PERETU ANTHONIA WAREBIMIE Seaman
84 NNR27/2017/BAY/222/0020943 PERYE HENRY OGBOSAIN Seaman
85 NNR27/2017/BAY/1804/0111989Peter Joel Firemen
86 NNR27/2017/BAY/3383/0189942 PINAKEME AKPOMANEBRAFA Firemen
87 NNR27/2017/BAY/2948/0168892 POPE GOODLUCK Seaman
88 NNR27/2017/BAY/3762/0212603 POSITION KELVIN EBIBOLOKEMI Seaman
89 NNR27/2017/BAY/1719/0104902 PRAYE ABRAHAM Firemen
90 NNR27/2017/BAY/1888/0115990 PREKEYI OYINDOUBRA SAMSON Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/BAY/416/0035737 ROBERT BENARD OKORIYE Seaman
92 NNR27/2017/BAY/2623/0150082 ROBERT EDWIN EMMAUNL Seaman

Read More:  LASU Post UTME Admission Screening (UPDATE)

www.navy.mil.ng joinnigeriannavy.com

93 NNR27/2017/BAY/2717/0158031SMART MIEPRE-EBI ERIC Computer
94 NNR27/2017/BAY/3420/0191337 SUKULU EBIPADE BLESSING Medical Assistant
95 NNR27/2017/BAY/2683/0154996 SULE MONDAY EMA Store Assistant
96 NNR27/2017/BAY/548/0040944 SUNDAY ALFRED JOE Seaman
97 NNR27/2017/BAY/2711/0157727TAM FELIX EBIMINE Store Assistant
98 NNR27/2017/BAY/781/0054710 TAMARANBRAKAMI ISAAC Marine Engineer Mechanics
99 NNR27/2017/BAY/3432/0191872 TANGI AYIBAKEDIEPEREYI GODWIN Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/BAY/248/0022301 TARE STEVE MIEBI #N/A
101 NNR27/2017/BAY/3023/0174146TIONGOLI DANIEL Education
102 NNR27/2017/BAY/3255/0183763 TOMBRI PRINCE ALABO Seaman
103 NNR27/2017/BAY/2784/0160670Tonworio Emmanuel Communication
104 NNR27/2017/BAY/1983/0119525Tubonimi Ebiakpo Abraham Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/BAY/2315/0135212 TYOKULA TERSOO MOSES Hull Mechanics/Fitters
106 NNR27/2017/BAY/651/0046493 UDELE JUSTICE EMUHOHWO Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/BAY/2346/0136601 UMANAH EDWIN JACKSON Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/BAY/996/0065903 Watchnight Epebipa Moses #N/A

www.navy.mil.ng joinnigeriannavy.com

109 NNR27/2017/BAY/2790/0161036Wax Igbogi Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/BAY/1108/0072568 WULFU EMMANUEL Firemen
111 NNR27/2017/BAY/2522/0144837 XMAS ELIJAH Physical Training Instructor
112 NNR27/2017/BAY/3282/0185072Yamah Imomotimi Honeibel Medical Assistant
113 NNR27/2017/BAY/2856/0163771 YAMAH PAYE AUGUSTINE Seaman
114 NNR27/2017/BAY/1714/0104113 YOUKPARIDOU KRENIDIAKUMO WILLIAMS Ordinance
115 NNR27/2017/BAY/2900/0166530 ZIBOH ERIC FIRIDE Seaman

www.navy.mil.ng joinnigeriannavy.com

 


Also published on Medium.

Advertisements