nncpo
News >> Nigerian Navy List of Candidates

NNCPO // Nigerian Navy Interview Candidates 2017: Delta State

NNCPO // Nigerian Navy Interview Candidates 2017: Delta State

NNCPO Location - 23 Point Road, Apapa Lagos

Below is the list of Nigerian Navy Interview Candidates 2017 (Delta State)

VIEW MORE STATES LISTS HERE

1 NNR27/2017/DEL/1376/0042252 ADAIGBA VICTOR Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/DEL/1597/0048635 ADEDOR JENNIFER Computer
3 NNR27/2017/DEL/2398/0070517 ADJERATA ISRAEL Seaman
4 NNR27/2017/DEL/1233/0038549 AJENAGHONORE OGHENETEGA PRAISE Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/DEL/488/0015646 AKPATI CHUKWUTEM Physical Training Instructor
6 NNR27/2017/DEL/6954/0184569 AKPOFURE VICTOR Physical Training Instructor
7 NNR27/2017/DEL/6899/0183465 AKPOGHENETA EMMANUEL Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/DEL/352/0011955 AKPOKORIE ELIJAH OGHENEGALOMENO ICT
9 NNR27/2017/DEL/1673/0050537 AKPOROHWO ALEX ICT
10 NNR27/2017/DEL/1767/0053509 AKWESEHOR PRECIOUS EWOMAZINO Caterers.
11 NNR27/2017/DEL/1404/0043007 ALIBO EMEKA PETER Firemen
12 NNR27/2017/DEL/1311/0040695 ALOMERE GOODLUCK OMAMURHOMU ICT
13 NNR27/2017/DEL/1051/0033165 AMAIZE GABRIEL Marine Engineering Artificer
14 NNR27/2017/DEL/3915/0107465 AMAREN EDWIN AYAGBENE Seaman
15 NNR27/2017/DEL/731/0023083 AMUDO RICHIE EMEKE Firemen

NNCPO
16 NNR27/2017/DEL/7243/0191435 ANTHONY TAMARADEINYEFA ICT
17 NNR27/2017/DEL/1917/0058950 APELE JOSHUA Project Technician
18 NNR27/2017/DEL/3962/0108973 ASHE AUGUSTUS EFEYODE Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/DEL/6716/0178196 ASHIEZE HENRIETTA Firemen
20 NNR27/2017/DEL/3810/0104531 AVWIRI URUEMUESIRI Education
21 NNR27/2017/DEL/509/0016291 AWO FELICIA DESEMI Store Assistant
22 NNR27/2017/DEL/1017/0032151 AWOLO PAUL Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/DEL/3168/0089268 AYEPRE-OTUBO TEINA CHRISTOPHER Education
24 NNR27/2017/DEL/4029/0110909 BENEDICT AARON OLUSOJI Project Technician
NNCPO
25 NNR27/2017/DEL/1353/0041726 CHIBUOGWU EVIDENCE EJIKE Seaman
26 NNR27/2017/DEL/2100/0063647 CHIOSABUOFU ROYAL KANIFECHUKWU Firemen
27 NNR27/2017/DEL/6085/0163303 CLIFFORD JULIANA OREZIMENA Seaman
28 NNR27/2017/DEL/1341/0041429 EDIRI EZEKIEL Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/DEL/576/0018072 EDUJE ISRAEL CHIBUEZE Writers
30 NNR27/2017/DEL/7210/0190676 EGBEME SAMUEL Weapon Electrical Artificer
31 NNR27/2017/DEL/581/0018314 EGBIVWIE OGHENESUE Marine Engineer Mechanics

NNCPO
32 NNR27/2017/DEL/1313/0040745 EMEKA-OKOLO STEVEN Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/DEL/1912/0058781 EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER C Seaman
34 NNR27/2017/DEL/3349/0093016 ENYI RAYMOND CHIBUZOR Drivers/Mechanics
35 NNR27/2017/DEL/4042/0111321 ETAH RAPHAEL ATHOJATUWHO Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/DEL/1352/0041724 EVUAVWOBOR GODWIN OGHENENYEROHOVWO Drivers/Mechanics
37 NNR27/2017/DEL/1253/0039141 EZE CHIDI Seaman
38 NNR27/2017/DEL/3245/0090763 FEKE FRED EBIKEBENA JUNIOR Firemen
39 NNR27/2017/DEL/150/0004870 GODWIN DANIEL Computer

NNCPO
40 NNR27/2017/DEL/4381/0119545 IBOBO RAWLINGS JOHN Writers
41 NNR27/2017/DEL/7418/0196044 IDAMA OGHENEFEJIRO Communication
42 NNR27/2017/DEL/8075/0219039 IDOLOR HARRISON Computer
43 NNR27/2017/DEL/948/0030314 IDU OWEDE ZOE Medical Assistant
44 NNR27/2017/DEL/1314/0040862 IDUH OLUCHUKWU HUMPHERY Firemen
45 NNR27/2017/DEL/4686/0126947 IGBIVWIE BLESSING OCHUKO Weapon Electrical Mechanics
46 NNR27/2017/DEL/1278/0040049 IROROH CHRISTIAN Computer
47 NNR27/2017/DEL/5932/0159568 IROROHWO WISDOM Computer
48 NNR27/2017/DEL/3049/0086514 IYASELE NELSON UCHE Writers
49 NNR27/2017/DEL/4987/0133733 IZOMOR OGHENERHORO ENOR Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants

NNCPO
50 NNR27/2017/DEL/1166/0036690 JAMES EMMANUEL AYERE Seaman
51 NNR27/2017/DEL/7997/0216801 JEMINE ESTEDE Communication
52 NNR27/2017/DEL/3454/0096059 JIDE ONOME MICHAEL Physical Training Instructor
53 NNR27/2017/DEL/1899/0058480 KENERE VIGIL EBI Seaman
54 NNR27/2017/DEL/1167/0036791 KIO AMOS Writers
55 NNR27/2017/DEL/1301/0040477 LAWYER PEREBOKEREDE Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/DEL/1444/0043949 LEADER ISAAC OYINBUNUGHA Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/DEL/2941/0083936 MADUAKA CHUKWUKA VICTOR Physical Training Instructor
58 NNR27/2017/DEL/3472/0096534 MAKILO JOSEPH Marine Engineer Mechanics
59 NNR27/2017/DEL/2451/0071838 MOSINDI JAMES AGILIGA Firemen

NNCPO
60 NNR27/2017/DEL/6641/0176606 MOWOE OGHENEFEJIRO Computer
61 NNR27/2017/DEL/1978/0060441 NMOR CHIKA NICHOLAS Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/DEL/6400/0170514 NWABUEZE MARY-ANNE BUCHI Nurses
63 NNR27/2017/DEL/2212/0066076 OBIUNU SUNDAY OTHUKE Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/DEL/1206/0037774 OBOSHERINOR JOACHIM KUTI Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/DEL/1296/0040373 OBUTE SUNDAY FOSIBOR Firemen
66 NNR27/2017/DEL/103/0003034 ODIBO MUDIAGA DAVID JR Weapon Electrical Mechanics
67 NNR27/2017/DEL/2556/0074057 ODIGBO EZEKIEL SIMEON Communication
68 NNR27/2017/DEL/7318/0193214 ODILI PRECIOUS GENTLE IFECHUKWU Weapon Electrical Artificer
69 NNR27/2017/DEL/1029/0032615 OFUOMA PRINCESS Medical Assistant
70 NNR27/2017/DEL/6010/0161129 OGANA ONYEMALECHI FABIAN Seaman

NNCPO
71 NNR27/2017/DEL/5231/0139766 OGBA OGHENEVWOGAGA WALKER Chaplain Assistants
72 NNR27/2017/DEL/1716/0051793 OGBARO OLORUNWA PRECIOUS Dockyard Mechanics
73 NNR27/2017/DEL/4402/0120064 OGBARO OMABONE Seaman
74 NNR27/2017/DEL/1443/0043910 OGWOLOKO GIFT EGHELE Communication
75 NNR27/2017/DEL/5962/0160135 OJEMEYI NAOMI GIFT ICT
76 NNR27/2017/DEL/1299/0040431 OKOCHA BENJAMIN DAMILOLA Store Assistant
77 NNR27/2017/DEL/1461/0044600 OKOH FRIDAY Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/DEL/1873/0057793 OKOH PETER Writers
79 NNR27/2017/DEL/1419/0043332 OKONKWO CHRISTIANA AWELE Store Assistant
80 NNR27/2017/DEL/4028/0110889 OKORIE STEPHEN CHUKWUEMEKE Communication
81 NNR27/2017/DEL/4129/0113790 OKPE ANDY B. Seaman
82 NNR27/2017/DEL/2470/0072263 OKPOKPO BLESSING Seaman
83 NNR27/2017/DEL/8004/0216989 OKPUFE VICTOR ICT
84 NNR27/2017/DEL/1201/0037668 OKUDAYE HARRISON MALABUCHUWKU Firemen
NNCPO
85 NNR27/2017/DEL/561/0017662 OKUGBO MARVELLOUS AFOKEOGHENE Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
86 NNR27/2017/DEL/2861/0082027 OKUN-ARERE NAPOLEON TUWA-BEBE Firemen
87 NNR27/2017/DEL/3424/0095237 OLISE EDISON CHUKWUDI Communication
88 NNR27/2017/DEL/4127/0113730 OLISE MERCY EBELE Store Assistant
89 NNR27/2017/DEL/4156/0114263 OMBU TEBEKAEMI KINGSLEY Seaman
90 NNR27/2017/DEL/4940/0132687 ONOSIE JOSEPH JOHN Seaman
91 NNR27/2017/DEL/1347/0041518 ONYEAGWAZIAM EMMANUEL CHUKWUKA ICT
92 NNR27/2017/DEL/4243/0116362 OPORI JONES FUN-EBI Seaman
93 NNR27/2017/DEL/1165/0036687 ORHOROMU EFEURHIEME Store Assistant
94 NNR27/2017/DEL/1213/0038018 OSEDO VICTOR EKENE Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/DEL/2548/0073952 OSIA CHARLES IKECHKWU Seaman
96 NNR27/2017/DEL/1283/0040133 OSIOBE ANDY Caterers.
97 NNR27/2017/DEL/1032/0032711 OSUGO FREZON CHUKS Marine Engineering Artificer
98 NNR27/2017/DEL/6431/0171282 OTAGBA ABEDNEGO ANDREW Seaman
99 NNR27/2017/DEL/3961/0108936 OVORIEDU FAITH OREVAOGHENE Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/DEL/2203/0065967 OWHOJETA OVIE JOSHUA Writers
101 NNR27/2017/DEL/6639/01766603 OYEVWE ISAAC OKEOGHENE ICT
102 NNR27/2017/DEL/978/0030840 ROBINSON CHRISTOPHER ONYEMECHI Writers
103 NNR27/2017/DEL/7133/0188950 SISEI PERE-OWEI Seaman

NNCPO
104 NNR27/2017/DEL/1822/0055964 TEBESEINGHA OYINDOUBRA GOD'SWILL Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/DEL/2931/0083677 UBULU CHINEDUH Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/DEL/5517/0146407 UDEGBUE ONYEBUCHI SONIA Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/DEL/2137/0064419 UGAH ESEOGHENE Seaman
108 NNR27/2017/DEL/1305/0040530 UGBETA ANDREW UZEZI Marine Engineer Mechanics
109 NNR27/2017/DEL/6720/0178247 URHIE GLADYS OGHENERUKEVWE Store Assistant
110 NNR27/2017/DEL/69/0002096 UWAJE ANDERSON ISIOMA Computer
111 NNR27/2017/DEL/7628/0201704 UWERHIAVWE RUTH Caterers.
112 NNR27/2017/DEL/1408/0043080 UZONITSHA CHUKWUKA PETER Seaman
113 NNR27/2017/DEL/1614/0049081 WURUKESEYE ABRAHAM EBI Writers
114 NNR27/2017/DEL/2440/0071580 YEBEM NDIDI Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/DEL/1180/0037102 YUSUF SHEDRACH Marine Engineer Mechanics

www.joinnigeriannavy.com


Also published on Medium.

Leave a Comment!