nigeriannavy
News >> Npower

NigerianNavy: List of Interview Candidates 2017- Benue State

NigerianNavy: List of Interview Candidates 2017- Benue State

Below is the list of NigerianNavy Interview candidates 2017 for Benue State:

1 NNR27/2017/BEN/2947/0062266 ABA BESEMAIAH Seaman
2 NNR27/2017/BEN/9822/0195282ABAH AGNESS OCHANYA Writers
3 NNR27/2017/BEN/10811/0217537ABAH HELEN ONYECHE Store Assistant
4 NNR27/2017/BEN/6116/0124373 ABAVER MAURICE TERPASE Seaman
5 NNR27/2017/BEN/2516/0052310 ABAYA TORNGU SAMPSON Seaman
6 NNR27/2017/BEN/855/0020716 ABOH SAMSON VICTOR Firemen
7 NNR27/2017/BEN/1388/0032461Achika Emmanuel Titus Seaman
8 NNR27/2017/BEN/4424/0091520Adamu Sunday Hull Mechanics/Fitters
9 NNR27/2017/BEN/4507/0093239 ADOLE MARY Seaman
10 NNR27/2017/BEN/8458/0169479AGAH IEMBER Caterers.
11 NNR27/2017/BEN/7451/0149356 AGBER DOOWUESE CYNTHIA Education
12 NNR27/2017/BEN/10981/0220095 AGBO EMMANUEL Store Assistant
13 NNR27/2017/BEN/224/0005049AGBO MONDAY ABRAHAM Education
14 NNR27/2017/BEN/8290/0166563 AGUGU JOSHUA Computer
15 NNR27/2017/BEN/9588/0191427 AHEE TERKULA CLEMENT Education
NigerianNavy Interview candidates 2017 for Benue State

CLICK HERE FOR FULL LIST OF CANDIDATES BY STATE
16 NNR27/2017/BEN/1145/0027038 AHOAME MICHAEL ORADUEN Seaman
17 NNR27/2017/BEN/9492/0189724 AKPUR ORHEMBAGA EDWARD Weapon Electrical Mechanics
18 NNR27/2017/BEN/5880/0119347ALEYI ALILU Seaman
19 NNR27/2017/BEN/6688/0134713 ALI VICTORIA Education
20 NNR27/2017/BEN/2118/0045131ALIGBA BENEDICT SHARON Seaman
21 NNR27/2017/BEN/9591/0191469 ALOM DANIEL ASEER Weapon Electrical Mechanics
22 NNR27/2017/BEN/7036/0141301AMEH SIMON OJOBO Seaman
23 NNR27/2017/BEN/5856/0118878ANNA ADAH Caterers.
24 NNR27/2017/BEN/8958/0180234 ANYIMAN DOOEMBER PRISCILLA Communication
25 NNR27/2017/BEN/5528/0113294 ANYOR BANABAR SESUGH Writers
26 NNR27/2017/BEN/1104/0026287 APEFANOR SOLOMON Firemen
27 NNR27/2017/BEN/4209/0086169APEH CECILIA ENE Education
28 NNR27/2017/BEN/5357/0108649 ASEMAVE EVARISTUS SHARBEE Seaman
29 NNR27/2017/BEN/4600/0094917 ATAKA COMFORT MSURSHIMA Caterers.
30 NNR27/2017/BEN/2404/0050804 ATINDI ORPIN AONDONA Communication
31 NNR27/2017/BEN/10237/0203033 AUDU JONATHAN USMAN Firemen

NigerianNavy Interview candidates 2017 for Benue State
32 NNR27/2017/BEN/4871/0100032 AYUBA ABAFUN APAKE Seaman
33 NNR27/2017/BEN/1719/0038248 AZUA ORYIMAN SAVIOUR Education
34 NNR27/2017/BEN/6889/0138949 CHIA COMFORT MSUGHSHIMA Education
35 NNR27/2017/BEN/1520/0035148 DEWUA SAMUEL DEWUA Seaman
36 NNR27/2017/BEN/4500/0093113Donatus David Tersoo Seaman
37 NNR27/2017/BEN/9961/0198202 DURUBA TERNA EMMANUEL ICT
38 NNR27/2017/BEN/1582/0036077DZOHO TERVER Automobile Mechanics
39 NNR27/2017/BEN/3475/0072199 EDE DICKSON ODE Education
40 NNR27/2017/BEN/6719/0135610 EDOH SUNDAY ABU Computer
41 NNR27/2017/BEN/7842/0158148EJEH CHRISTIAN Seaman
42 NNR27/2017/BEN/5740/0116936 EJEH GRACE AJEH Caterers.

NigerianNavy Interview candidates 2017 for Benue State
43 NNR27/2017/BEN/9085/0182502 EJEH MATHIAS Marine Engineering Artificer
44 NNR27/2017/BEN/8425/0168999 EJEH MERCY OCHANYA Nurses
45 NNR27/2017/BEN/9155/0183825 EJEH ROSE EBONYA Store Assistant
46 NNR27/2017/BEN/4535/0093845 EKAH EZEKIEL ABAH Firemen
47 NNR27/2017/BEN/2542/0052674 ELAIGWU FREDRICK FRIDAY Computer
48 NNR27/2017/BEN/5037/0102799 EMBERGA EZEKIEL TYODIO Seaman
49 NNR27/2017/BEN/2953/0062363 FELIX FAVE FRIDAY Seaman
50 NNR27/2017/BEN/5465/0111801FRIDAY EJIGBA J Project Technician
51 NNR27/2017/BEN/3786/0078065 GABRIEL BLESSING Physical Training Instructor
52 NNR27/2017/BEN/7490/0150143 HAAGA SUNDAY AONDOHEMBA Communication
53 NNR27/2017/BEN/6502/0131460Hinga Ahen None Seaman

NigerianNavy Interview candidates 2017 for Benue State
54 NNR27/2017/BEN/1588/0036178IDAH MICHAEL Seaman
55 NNR27/2017/BEN/3449/0071642IKWEBE MOSES OTOKPA Seaman
56 NNR27/2017/BEN/10705/0214976 IKYULA ZACHARIAH T Seaman
57 NNR27/2017/BEN/33/0000475 INJA TIMOTHY TERSEER Computer
58 NNR27/2017/BEN/8220/0165361IORNUMBE TERHIDE ISAAC Store Assistant
59 NNR27/2017/BEN/4241/0086773 IORSUE FABIAN Physical Training Instructor
60 NNR27/2017/BEN/3439/0071369 IYO GODWIN AONDOHEMBA Physical Training Instructor
61 NNR27/2017/BEN/573/0013234 James Ngbede Isaac Seaman
62 NNR27/2017/BEN/10386/0207658 JOHN TERNA Seaman
63 NNR27/2017/BEN/3697/0076482Joseph Andrew Onah Seaman
64 NNR27/2017/BEN/8322/0167220 JOSHUA EMMANUEL TERVER Seaman
65 NNR27/2017/BEN/9205/0184654 KANGE NGUEVESE EMMANUELLA ELLABEST Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist and Dental Lab Assistants
66 NNR27/2017/BEN/10842/0218064KINGSLEY UKO EGENA Seaman
67 NNR27/2017/BEN/2969/0062776 KPESEH AONDOFA CHRISTOPHER Seaman
68 NNR27/2017/BEN/5265/0106795 KWAGHTERNA TERVER THADDEUS Medical Assistant
69 NNR27/2017/BEN/4474/0092478 MAHMUD YUSUF TATU Seaman

NigerianNavy Interview candidates
70 NNR27/2017/BEN/1059/0024912 MAMMER JOSEPH AONDOUNGWA Communication
71 NNR27/2017/BEN/6828/0137628 MBAHON VICTOR . Seaman
72 NNR27/2017/BEN/7519/0150589 MBASAANGA JACOB KUNDUSHIMA Seaman
73 NNR27/2017/BEN/124/0002466 MEEME LUPER TIMOTHY ICT
74 NNR27/2017/BEN/1740/0038560 MICHEAL UMARU OLOBO Seaman
75 NNR27/2017/BEN/8209/0165154MUSA MUSA Writers
NigerianNavy Interview candidates
76 NNR27/2017/BEN/5429/0110258 NAGWA YONAH Drivers/Mechanics
77 NNR27/2017/BEN/3187/0066698Nda Isaac Aondoyila Seaman
78 NNR27/2017/BEN/1446/0033763NEEYUM BLESSING Writers
79 NNR27/2017/BEN/8923/0179503NGOBUA GIFT SENA Seaman
80 NNR27/2017/BEN/8025/0161248OBOYI CHRISTOPHER AMEH Marine Engineering Artificer
81 NNR27/2017/BEN/9810/0195090 OCHI STEVEN ODE Writers
82 NNR27/2017/BEN/6045/0122910Ogah David Igbe Firemen
83 NNR27/2017/BEN/1350/0031645 OGBAJI EMMANUEL OBAM Medical Records/Health Administration
84 NNR27/2017/BEN/8434/0169204Ogbu Vincent Edu Store Assistant

NigerianNavy Interview candidates
85 NNR27/2017/BEN/10866/0218351 OJILA OCHE Education
86 NNR27/2017/BEN/8665/0174900 OMAGAJI OKOKO Marine Engineering Artificer
87 NNR27/2017/BEN/4287/0087626 OMLACHI EJEMBI Education
88 NNR27/2017/BEN/9473/0189484 ONOJA AUGUSTINE PAUL Computer
89 NNR27/2017/BEN/7/0000083 Onoja Peter Onoja Journalist
90 NNR27/2017/BEN/7092/0142696 ORDUE PHEBEAN KERTER Marine Engineering Artificer
91 NNR27/2017/BEN/3940/0081302ORFEGA TERHEMEN DAHIRU Physical Training Instructor
92 NNR27/2017/BEN/8979/0180608 ORKUMA TERSUR MATTHEW ICT
93 NNR27/2017/BEN/4986/0101814 OROKO MICHAEL Ordinance
94 NNR27/2017/BEN/4724/0097397 OTOKPA JAMES Seaman
95 NNR27/2017/BEN/2964/0062706 PETER EMMANUEL Bandsman
96 NNR27/2017/BEN/883/0021252 PRISCILLA AMBROSE DOOSHIMA Communication
97 NNR27/2017/BEN/1919/0041244 SHAAPERA MSUEGA BENJAMIN Seaman
98 NNR27/2017/BEN/4597/0094846 SHIE TERSUGH Firemen

NigerianNavy Interview candidates
99 NNR27/2017/BEN/9720/0193529 SHIHON JOHN IGBANA Store Assistant
100 NNR27/2017/BEN/3699/0076509 SHIKU LOVETH YAUKASE Caterers.
101 NNR27/2017/BEN/9176/0184184 SHINSHIMA FANEN Firemen
102 NNR27/2017/BEN/7798/0157524 TARHEMBA MYINAGA EMMANUEL Education
103 NNR27/2017/BEN/3334/0069448TERFA ULAM Firemen

NigerianNavy Interview candidates
104 NNR27/2017/BEN/6503/0131463 TERLUMUN USHAHEMBA Seaman
105 NNR27/2017/BEN/5207/0105565 TOR TERSEER MOSES Seaman
106 NNR27/2017/BEN/2369/0050021 TSEE CLIFFORD Seaman
107 NNR27/2017/BEN/2941/0062195TSO AONDOTESE Ordinance
108 NNR27/2017/BEN/3199/0066876 TYOAKAA SAMUEL TERNENGE ICT
109 NNR27/2017/BEN/7164/0144188 TYOCHIR USHANA CHRISTOPHER Seaman
110 NNR27/2017/BEN/8993/0180904 UTENAN STEPHEN SEFA Seaman

NigerianNavy Interview candidates
111 NNR27/2017/BEN/8304/0166916 VAA PAUL ORFAPE Chaplain Assistants
112 NNR27/2017/BEN/10437/0209442Williams Michael Edosi Writers
113 NNR27/2017/BEN/1814/0039796WISDOM ODE OKITA Physical Training Instructor
114 NNR27/2017/BEN/1006/0023670 YAKUBU UMISAT Seaman
115 NNR27/2017/BEN/6821/0137408 YORBEE SIMON Firemen

NigerianNavy Interview candidates FOR Benue State

joinnigeriannavy.com


Also published on Medium.

Leave a Comment!