Nigerian Navy Recruitment – Successful Candidates

nigerian navy recruitment
News >>, Nigerian Navy List of Candidates

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 - Successful Candidates

CLICK HERE FOR THE FULL LIST OF NIGERIAN NAVY RECRUITMENT CANDIDATES BY CENTRE. CHECK YOUR NAME HERE

Below is the Nigerian Navy Recruitment List of Successful Candidates:

LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR BATCH 27 APTITUDE TEST

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

 

 

 


 

177 BN KEFFI CENTRE

 

1 NNR27/2017/ABI/1083/0056556 Imo Godwin Ude
2 NNR27/2017/ABI/2114/0099694 BENJAMIN JOHN EZINWA
3 NNR27/2017/ABI/2147/0101228 CYPRAIN EMMANUEL
4 NNR27/2017/ABI/2575/0121193 NWACHUKWU ERIKA OLUCHUKWU
5 NNR27/2017/ABI/2820/0131247 Amadi Samuel Chineme
6 NNR27/2017/ABI/3380/0155520 ULUOSO MONDAY CHUKWUEMEKA
7 NNR27/2017/ABI/3620/0166193 NWAKANMA PROSPER
8 NNR27/2017/ABI/3704/0168958 ALOZIE HENRY IHEDINIHU
9 NNR27/2017/ABI/4569/0207156 ALOZIE HENRY IHEDINIHU
10 NNR27/2017/ABI/4657/0213151 sunday okechukwu Eze
11 NNR27/2017/ABI/600/0033753 Sunday Blessing Chidinma
12 NNR27/2017/ABI/797/0042172 JOHN CHINOSO
13 NNR27/2017/ABI/872/0045592 MICHAEL DATID BLESSING
14 NNR27/2017/ADA/1085/0035568 Samuel Messiah
15 NNR27/2017/ADA/1985/0067234 Joseph Charles
16 NNR27/2017/ADA/2144/0072398 Yaro Jonathan Galadima
17 NNR27/2017/ADA/2298/0078760 WAZUMTU WILLIAMS BUBA
18 NNR27/2017/ADA/2368/0081742 MYAKILO HENRY
19 NNR27/2017/ADA/3047/0108698 ZAKKA KUJIR SOLOMON
20 NNR27/2017/ADA/3237/0114676 LAZARUS DANLAMI
21 NNR27/2017/ADA/3896/0142230 TIZHE DAUDA
22 NNR27/2017/ADA/4071/0150173 IBRAHIM JAMILA WAAZU
23 NNR27/2017/ADA/4431/0168083 JABILA EMMANUEL
24 NNR27/2017/ADA/4699/0179669 ISA HAUWA
25 NNR27/2017/ADA/4831/0184605 AMBROSE CELINA FATIMA
26 NNR27/2017/ADA/5096/0195993 Timothy Njamba Kwagga
27 NNR27/2017/ADA/5271/0202730 Emmanuel Justice Tumba
28 NNR27/2017/ADA/5289/0203507 WILLIAMS FRIDAY
29 NNR27/2017/ADA/5528/0214092 WAZUMTU THANKGOD BUBA
30 NNR27/2017/ADA/5671/0220681 EKOJA EKOJA GABRIEL
31 NNR27/2017/ADA/773/0024997 Bitrus Emerald Nicholas

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

 

32

NNR27/2017/AKW/4126/0105479 JOSEPH THOMPSON
33 NNR27/2017/ANA/1198/0076197 Ekwunife Celestine Uche
34 NNR27/2017/ANA/1225/0078472 Umenzeakor Brenda Ifeoma
35 NNR27/2017/ANA/1574/0097322 OKOLI JOHNPAUL IZUCHUKWU
36 NNR27/2017/ANA/1725/0105562 EMEONU DIVINE CHIBUEZE
37 NNR27/2017/ANA/1787/0109698 UMEJESI EBUBE SUNDAY
38 NNR27/2017/ANA/1972/0120076 OKEKE THANKGOD EKENE
39 NNR27/2017/ANA/2555/0150369 EKWUEMEIRE CHIKEZIE JOSEPH
40 NNR27/2017/ANA/2899/0170312 Ozumba Isaac
41 NNR27/2017/ANA/3125/0184242 Nwafor Osita Christopher
42 NNR27/2017/ANA/3454/0200247 NWEKE IFEOMA
43 NNR27/2017/ANA/503/0034581 Ozumba Isaac
44 NNR27/2017/ANA/564/0038462 ELECHUKWU PASCALINE ONYINYECHI
45 NNR27/2017/ANA/900/0060981 EDMOND JOSIAH MADUBULUM
46 NNR27/2017/BAU/110/0003272 ISAH BELLO
47 NNR27/2017/BAU/1124/0046537 James christopher
48 NNR27/2017/BAU/1226/0051569 Yusuf Zaharanden Sale
49 NNR27/2017/BAU/1283/0053834 christian dennis abbah
50 NNR27/2017/BAU/1339/0055511 Ayuba Shadrach Emmanuel
51 NNR27/2017/BAU/2682/0126539 MOHAMMED AMINU
52 NNR27/2017/BAU/2927/0141580 ABDULLAHI SALISU DAUDA
53 NNR27/2017/BAU/3119/0151285 ANDREW GRACE NYARIM
54 NNR27/2017/BAU/3144/0152488 SAMSON DAVID ZAKARI
55 NNR27/2017/BAU/3269/0157964 DANLADI GIDEON
56 NNR27/2017/BAU/3465/0167193 Muhammed Nazif
57 NNR27/2017/BAU/3564/0173675 Isah Suraju
58 NNR27/2017/BAU/3766/0185781 MUHAMMED MUHAMMED A.
59 NNR27/2017/BAU/3937/0195429 DAUDA KHALID MUSLIM
60 NNR27/2017/BAU/4064/0201639 JIBRIN ABDULLAHI
61 NNR27/2017/BAU/4456/0220904 MUHAMMAD AMINU
62 NNR27/2017/BAU/464/0016391 Peter Dalus Muribet
63 NNR27/2017/BAY/1309/0082801 OYAEBUGHA SAMSON OMUTU
64 NNR27/2017/BEN/10107/0200834 Augustine Edor
65 NNR27/2017/BEN/10127/0201142 Emmanuel Josephine

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidate

 

66 NNR27/2017/BEN/10140/0201408 Attah Mercy Onyemowo
67 NNR27/2017/BEN/10230/0202924 Yusuf Sunday
68 NNR27/2017/BEN/10265/0203409 Iorkyor Tersoo Michael
69 NNR27/2017/BEN/10275/0203593 Peter Success Enenche
70 NNR27/2017/BEN/10512/0211795 AMIOFUM OLOCHE EJEH
71 NNR27/2017/BEN/10559/0212518 IDIMA EJEH GIDEON
72 NNR27/2017/BEN/10598/0213274 LUCKY SHEDRACK NGBEDE
73 NNR27/2017/BEN/10698/0214821 SULE JOHN
74 NNR27/2017/BEN/10896/0218875 Ochela Stephen
75 NNR27/2017/BEN/1192/0027987 ogbeche kenneth
76 NNR27/2017/BEN/1295/0030726 Musa Oche Moses
77 NNR27/2017/BEN/1355/0031676 IORYUE STEPHANIE
78 NNR27/2017/BEN/1395/0032674 EDWARD EMMANUEL OCHEFIJE
79 NNR27/2017/BEN/155/0003076 Igoche Daniel Abutu
80 NNR27/2017/BEN/1566/0035865 IDEDE CHRISTIAN
81 NNR27/2017/BEN/1646/0037070 Sunday Patience Ene
82 NNR27/2017/BEN/1657/0037252 YAKUBU EMMANUEL OWOICHO
83 NNR27/2017/BEN/1830/0039968 Agaba Peace Sunday Oyiche
84 NNR27/2017/BEN/1967/0042136 Taavaan Kenneth No
85 NNR27/2017/BEN/2049/0043580 THEOPHILUS OCHE MATTHEW
86 NNR27/2017/BEN/2114/0045028 OGRAH FRANCIS
87 NNR27/2017/BEN/212/0004789 ABAH BERNARD ADUH
88 NNR27/2017/BEN/215/0004828 Okoh Michael Ewaoche
89 NNR27/2017/BEN/2180/0046683 Akogwu Patience Ayina
90 NNR27/2017/BEN/2208/0047222 ochigbo israel okoh
91 NNR27/2017/BEN/229/0005172 IKPE OJEKA BENJAMIN
92 NNR27/2017/BEN/2352/0049712 ENOKELA MARTHA
93 NNR27/2017/BEN/2360/0049894 igbavenda selumun peter
94 NNR27/2017/BEN/2409/0050883 MUSA IGAH ABUBAKAR
95 NNR27/2017/BEN/2434/0027621 ADAH MARIA BLESSING
96 NNR27/2017/BEN/249/0005943 Musa Peter
97 NNR27/2017/BEN/301/0008084 EGEGWU GODSWILL NIL
98 NNR27/2017/BEN/3107/0065115 ADOCHE CALEB
99 NNR27/2017/BEN/3183/0066651 AGBOR AUDU

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

100 NNR27/2017/BEN/3211/0067055 Adah Samuel
101 NNR27/2017/BEN/3336/0069484 JOHN STEPEHEN ENEMONA
102 NNR27/2017/BEN/3405/0070573 JOHN STEPHEN ENEMONA
103 NNR27/2017/BEN/3578/0074154 IGBADOO DANIEL TERDOO
104 NNR27/2017/BEN/362/0009716 JOHN PETER ONUCHE
105 NNR27/2017/BEN/3692/0076428 BAWA GIDEON EJECHABO
106 NNR27/2017/BEN/370/0009838 ISAAC EMMANUEL
107 NNR27/2017/BEN/3752/0077553 Sule Gideon
108 NNR27/2017/BEN/3757/0077602 BEBA AONDOAVER SAMUEL
109 NNR27/2017/BEN/3840/0079598 Nyom Nathaniel Iorwuese
110 NNR27/2017/BEN/385/0010103 HARUNA DANIEL ENDANU
111 NNR27/2017/BEN/3955/0081619 Bam evelyn
112 NNR27/2017/BEN/416/0010664 THOMAS MARTHA LOUGH
113 NNR27/2017/BEN/426/0010874 SHISHA SYDNEY PILAKYAA
114 NNR27/2017/BEN/4315/0088252 DENEN TERZUNGWE EMMANUEL
115 NNR27/2017/BEN/4412/0091130 Ada Friday Ochoche
116 NNR27/2017/BEN/4459/0092095 OJILE COLLINS AGADA
117 NNR27/2017/BEN/4680/0096491 Michael Simon Oigene
118 NNR27/2017/BEN/4681/0096504 OMOJAH AGI GODSWILL
119 NNR27/2017/BEN/473/0011613 OWUNO JOSHUA ONOJA
120 NNR27/2017/BEN/4732/0097609 Igoche Sarah Eneh
121 NNR27/2017/BEN/4757/0098028 OBOR JOYCE UGWO
122 NNR27/2017/BEN/4838/0099497 Jibrin Buhari
123 NNR27/2017/BEN/4926/0100747 PATRICK PIUS AGUNE
124 NNR27/2017/BEN/4991/0101915 Odoh Deborah Onyi
125 NNR27/2017/BEN/5060/0103121 BAWA GIDEON EJECHABO
126 NNR27/2017/BEN/5263/0106760 Andrew Obadiah Samuel
127 NNR27/2017/BEN/5269/0106922 AGINDE JESSICA KUMAWUESE
128 NNR27/2017/BEN/5422/0109973 Kosu Kamo
129 NNR27/2017/BEN/5526/0113236 OKLO NEHEMIAH AYAGI
130 NNR27/2017/BEN/562/0013152 Inuwa Ibrahim Adagedo
131 NNR27/2017/BEN/5762/0117330 BILAMA DAVID ADAKAI
132 NNR27/2017/BEN/5903/0119765 BAMEYI WISDOM ADANGBA
133 NNR27/2017/BEN/5971/0121451 OIGONU EZEKIEL IGOJUJU

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

134 NNR27/2017/BEN/602/0013775 gabriel matthew fredrich
135 NNR27/2017/BEN/6068/0123343 PAUL GABRIEL AKOGWU
136 NNR27/2017/BEN/6102/0124143 OTANWA SIMON
137 NNR27/2017/BEN/6268/0127081 IKWUJE SUNDAY OWOICHO
138 NNR27/2017/BEN/6371/0129289 Stephen Ochoyo No
139 NNR27/2017/BEN/6379/0129447 Ali Samalia
140 NNR27/2017/BEN/6518/0131714 JOHN JOSHUA TERFA
141 NNR27/2017/BEN/6565/0132640 IORTYER GODWIN TERHEMBA
142 NNR27/2017/BEN/6597/0133216 Joseph Gideon Sakkah
143 NNR27/2017/BEN/6635/0133854 MEGHKU DAMIAN TERUNGWA
144 NNR27/2017/BEN/672/0015573 JOHN STEPHEN ENEMONA
145 NNR27/2017/BEN/6739/0136025 SWENDE FRIDAY JOSHUA
146 NNR27/2017/BEN/6762/0136410 SABO OCHOLONGWA OLOCHE
147 NNR27/2017/BEN/6922/0139411 Edache Friday Ichukwu
148 NNR27/2017/BEN/7063/0142028 Ingyah Helen Nguseer
149 NNR27/2017/BEN/7212/0144977 Ibrahim Dahiru Jigawa
150 NNR27/2017/BEN/722/0016537 OGAH PETER
151 NNR27/2017/BEN/7343/0147306 Onyilo Theresa
152 NNR27/2017/BEN/7456/0149427 Christopher Blessing Emaya
153 NNR27/2017/BEN/7458/0149450 Onuminya David Omaikwu
154 NNR27/2017/BEN/7477/0149901 Mohammed Isa
155 NNR27/2017/BEN/7583/0151636 BABA FRIDAY
156 NNR27/2017/BEN/7588/0151707 SUNDAY JACOB ONYEJEFU
157 NNR27/2017/BEN/7626/0152268 Peter Ngbede
158 NNR27/2017/BEN/7645/0152721 Sunday Adakole James
159 NNR27/2017/BEN/7692/0153609 John Onyejefu
160 NNR27/2017/BEN/7828/0157993 Onche Blessing
161 NNR27/2017/BEN/8042/0161592 MCHIA COSMAS THOMAS
162 NNR27/2017/BEN/8213/0165239 EJEAIGWU EMMANUEL OGWUCHE
163 NNR27/2017/BEN/8217/0165307 OCHEME EMMANUEL AMEH
164 NNR27/2017/BEN/8265/0166134 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM
165 NNR27/2017/BEN/8313/0167111 SUNDAY MARY ERIMA
166 NNR27/2017/BEN/8419/0168940 APEH SAMUEL
167 NNR27/2017/BEN/8563/0171830 PAUL ABEL OMADEWU

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

168 NNR27/2017/BEN/8586/0172492 AMEH JOHN APEH
169 NNR27/2017/BEN/8741/0176126 Ioryue Stephanie Angbiandoo
170 NNR27/2017/BEN/8898/0179164 Olah Ruth Omojo
171 NNR27/2017/BEN/9015/0181327 EMAIKWU FRIDAY LARRY
172 NNR27/2017/BEN/9229/0185111 TYONONGU DESMOND SUGHNEN
173 NNR27/2017/BEN/94/0001882 SHIR WUESE PAUL
174 NNR27/2017/BEN/9497/0189799 abah sunday michael
175 NNR27/2017/BEN/9680/0192845 ADAH SUNDAY
176 NNR27/2017/BEN/9924/0197531 IORTIMBIR ORDUEN DAVID
177 NNR27/2017/BEN/9929/0197656 SHIR WUESE PAUL
178 NNR27/2017/BEN/9965/0198298 AMEH PETER
179 NNR27/2017/BEN/9982/0198583 Okpla Benard
180 NNR27/2017/BOR/1031/0041603 ZAKARIYA ABDULLAHI
181 NNR27/2017/BOR/1347/0054820 Mohammed Usman
182 NNR27/2017/BOR/1703/0068580 GARBA ABDULLAHI HASSAN
183 NNR27/2017/BOR/206/0006461 Madaki Kefas adoga
184 NNR27/2017/BOR/2225/0091842 FRANCIS EMMANUEL E.
185 NNR27/2017/BOR/23/0000910 Sanda Ibrahim Medugu
186 NNR27/2017/BOR/2430/0101213 CHARLES BONIFACE
187 NNR27/2017/BOR/2969/0126362 John Dauda
188 NNR27/2017/BOR/3146/0134463 MUSA UMARU
189 NNR27/2017/BOR/3476/0148039 AYUBA RUBEN GADZAMA
190 NNR27/2017/BOR/3840/0163673 Tijani Rabiu
191 NNR27/2017/BOR/3860/0164635 AYUBA ADAMS GADZAMA
192 NNR27/2017/BOR/3862/0164721 YAKUBU AMOS
193 NNR27/2017/BOR/416/0014476 KYARI MOHAMMED
194 NNR27/2017/BOR/4323/0190226 MUSA MATHEW DIBAL
195 NNR27/2017/BOR/4621/0204832 AYUBA ADAMS GADZAMA
196 NNR27/2017/BOR/4853/0216972 Nyiuma Clement
197 NNR27/2017/BOR/560/0022046 YANDA GIDEON BAYAMBE
198 NNR27/2017/CRO/1211/0039072 Ogar Kenneth Friday
199 NNR27/2017/CRO/1251/0040174 ANAH JOSHUA AKOMAYE
200 NNR27/2017/CRO/1317/0041719 iyaji augustine wonah
201 NNR27/2017/CRO/1483/0046908 AUDU MICHAEL OHOBU

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

202 NNR27/2017/CRO/1500/0047270 Moje Martins Egaga
203 NNR27/2017/CRO/1509/0047494 Ashiwhobel Kelvin Unimke
204 NNR27/2017/CRO/2049/0063115 ODEY FIDELIS UKRO-OWO
205 NNR27/2017/CRO/243/0011019 IDANG FRIDAY ENARE
206 NNR27/2017/CRO/2494/0074452 Oko Joy Irinen
207 NNR27/2017/CRO/2916/0086203 ATIUNG GODWIN ISORSHE
208 NNR27/2017/CRO/3870/0112938 Odey Mark Ogar
209 NNR27/2017/CRO/4036/0117198 OBI JULIUS
210 NNR27/2017/CRO/4049/0117375 BONIFACE FAITH
211 NNR27/2017/CRO/4631/0132071 IWARA PROMISE ARIKPO
212 NNR27/2017/CRO/4802/0136484 John Jacob Oweh
213 NNR27/2017/CRO/4811/0136676 AKPAMA EVRADE OBONO
214 NNR27/2017/CRO/5144/0144850 Odey Sunny Achi
215 NNR27/2017/CRO/5618/0159900 OTU KINGSLEY OBI
216 NNR27/2017/CRO/5758/0162888 OKO SUNDAY OGBAJI
217 NNR27/2017/CRO/5777/0163443 Udie Godsgift Jude
218 NNR27/2017/CRO/5835/0165050 ODIDI DOMINIC
219 NNR27/2017/CRO/5866/0165957 IGBE VICTORIA ECHAKA
220 NNR27/2017/CRO/6228/0175542 NTAN ERIM AKANYA
221 NNR27/2017/CRO/6552/0183251 Otogor Augustine Owoho
222 NNR27/2017/CRO/7125/0196801 CHRISTOPHER ISAAC
223 NNR27/2017/CRO/7192/0198757 agbaru christopher
224 NNR27/2017/CRO/7233/0200042 Ofre Cassius Owoakwo
225 NNR27/2017/CRO/7292/0201462 KEKONG PAUL PETER
226 NNR27/2017/CRO/7439/0208590 MBANG DAVID
227 NNR27/2017/CRO/7647/0215417 AMAMA SUNDAY EBEHUNG
228 NNR27/2017/CRO/7820/0220822 Owan John Obi
229 NNR27/2017/DEL/1003/0031692 JEMEDAFE RICHARD .
230 NNR27/2017/DEL/1072/0034014 Ajeh Joseph Anthony
231 NNR27/2017/DEL/1230/0038516 Iviero Christopher Kome
232 NNR27/2017/DEL/2009/0061341 Obanovwe Praise Dorcas
233 NNR27/2017/DEL/2062/0062692 okeikwue paul agiliga
234 NNR27/2017/DEL/2226/0066459 Odozi chukwuka
235 NNR27/2017/DEL/3417/0095008 Obakponovwe Josephine Efetobore

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

236 NNR27/2017/DEL/4904/0131810 Muhammed Ismaila
237 NNR27/2017/DEL/5492/0145862 SAMUEL AUGUSTINE
238 NNR27/2017/DEL/6086/0163435 Emmanuel Lucky
239 NNR27/2017/DEL/6339/0169000 Bialonwu Jude Chukwuemeka
240 NNR27/2017/DEL/656/0021447 Ozege Friday
241 NNR27/2017/DEL/6928/0184139 Ochonogor Kingsley
242 NNR27/2017/DEL/7288/0192498 Edah Trust Fejiro
243 NNR27/2017/EBO/1295/0094066 Sunday Obasi Chidozie
244 NNR27/2017/EBO/2896/0198980 OKECHKWU EMMANUEL OGUDU
245 NNR27/2017/EBO/291/0022836 Okoro Friday Jeremiah
246 NNR27/2017/EBO/380/0030513 OKEKE NNAMDI A.
247 NNR27/2017/EBO/390/0031106 SUNDAY OBASI CHIDOZIE
248 NNR27/2017/EBO/945/0070519 Uffiem Daniel Nnachi
249 NNR27/2017/EBO/958/0071207 CHUKWU ISAAC CHINEDU
250 NNR27/2017/EDO/1004/0043601 Lukeman Charles
251 NNR27/2017/EDO/1337/0056634 Adih Friday Atoro
252 NNR27/2017/EDO/1770/0070540 odia osasele justice
253 NNR27/2017/EDO/2832/0105914 AHMED JUMEH BLESSING
254 NNR27/2017/EDO/589/0026060 MICHAEL VICTORY OMOGBOHU
255 NNR27/2017/EDO/851/0038157 FRANCIS ISAIAH AGIDIOMON
256 NNR27/2017/EKI/2155/0108557 Adeniyi John Opeyemi
257 NNR27/2017/EKI/2314/0115195 KEHINDE ADEWALE TOPE
258 NNR27/2017/EKI/3912/0191612 Adelugba Oluwatimilehin Elijah
259 NNR27/2017/ENU/1072/0058416 OKWUDILI CHRISTIAN CHUKWUDI
260 NNR27/2017/ENU/1753/0088404 Francis James
261 NNR27/2017/ENU/1987/0098100 PETER UDEH
262 NNR27/2017/ENU/2006/0098986 Ugwuoke James Chukwuebuka
263 NNR27/2017/ENU/2156/0105485 Okoli Chidiebere Collins
264 NNR27/2017/ENU/2386/0116012 ASOGWA BONIFACE
265 NNR27/2017/ENU/2557/0122933 Ugwuoke Solomon Ebuka
266 NNR27/2017/ENU/2625/0125622 Onuh Moses Ojodomo
267 NNR27/2017/ENU/2641/0126016 UGWUANYI CHINWEOKWU
268 NNR27/2017/ENU/330/0020898 EZE AMOS AMAECHI
269 NNR27/2017/ENU/3458/0162914 Nnamdi Oliver Chijioke

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

270 NNR27/2017/ENU/3535/0166069 Ifebueme Chinedu Augustine
271 NNR27/2017/ENU/3544/0166659 CHUKWUEMEKA EKENE
272 NNR27/2017/ENU/3697/0174100 UDEH CHRISTOPHER CHIZOBA
273 NNR27/2017/ENU/3854/0181103 ugorji friday ifeanyichukwu
274 NNR27/2017/ENU/390/0023846 OGBONNA JOSHUA .
275 NNR27/2017/ENU/4091/0191034 ILOAMANDIANA EZE STEPHEN
276 NNR27/2017/ENU/4105/0191430 ONU ISRAEL
277 NNR27/2017/ENU/4494/0208918 Okoye Innocent Nkemjika
278 NNR27/2017/ENU/462/0027196 UKWU EMMANUEL HENRY
279 NNR27/2017/ENU/4621/0215127 UGWA KELVIN IZUNNA
280 NNR27/2017/ENU/4725/0219846 NWEKE CHISOM JENNIFER
281 NNR27/2017/ENU/4735/0220154 UGWU EJIKE VINCENT
282 NNR27/2017/ENU/478/0027653 ODO BLESSING NNAMDI
283 NNR27/2017/ENU/494/0028392 Patrick Hope Chioma
284 NNR27/2017/ENU/503/0028715 OBINNA EMMANUEL AMOS
285 NNR27/2017/ENU/783/0042690 NWANGENE SUNDAY ONYEDIKA
286 NNR27/2017/FCT/1098/0080259 PATRICK PIUS AGUNE
287 NNR27/2017/FCT/1189/0087849 Ezra Nashion
288 NNR27/2017/FCT/1271/0094897 Danjuma Alkali
289 NNR27/2017/FCT/1353/0100203 Salihu Aliyu Haruna
290 NNR27/2017/FCT/1473/0110381 Danladi Jeremiah
291 NNR27/2017/FCT/1568/0117450 Dauda Haruna Ibn
292 NNR27/2017/FCT/1575/0118104 Abubakar Yunusa Yusuf
293 NNR27/2017/FCT/1595/0119261 Samuel Seth Galadima
294 NNR27/2017/FCT/1632/0121018 Muhammed Salim Haruna
295 NNR27/2017/FCT/1657/0123279 USMAN ABUBAKAR AHMAD
296 NNR27/2017/FCT/1794/0135536 Haruna Salim Muhammad
297 NNR27/2017/FCT/1863/0142314 PETER CHRISTOPHER
298 NNR27/2017/FCT/1865/0142372 JAMES ANNA
299 NNR27/2017/FCT/1937/0147646 JOSEPHAT JUSTUS CHIBUEZE
300 NNR27/2017/FCT/2108/0161751 Godwin john
301 NNR27/2017/FCT/2188/0166819 ISMAIL KABIR
302 NNR27/2017/FCT/2404/0185133 USMAN DANLAMI
303 NNR27/2017/FCT/2493/0191786 ADAMU ABDULRASHEED DISSA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

304 NNR27/2017/FCT/2502/0192419 SAMUEL PRISCILLA SEGUN
305 NNR27/2017/FCT/2602/0200244 SULEIMAN KINBOKUN HARUNA
306 NNR27/2017/FCT/2657/0204224 YUSUF EMMANUEL
307 NNR27/2017/FCT/2744/0213839 PHILIBUS PETER
308 NNR27/2017/FCT/2746/0214060 PHILIBUS ISTIFANUS ALI
309 NNR27/2017/FCT/2818/0221292 ahmed mohammed
310 NNR27/2017/FCT/362/0026496 Dalandi isaiah Yamma
311 NNR27/2017/FCT/439/0031899 USMAN DANJUMA
312 NNR27/2017/FCT/506/0035705 Robo Jonathan
313 NNR27/2017/FCT/632/0044265 Istifanus Godwin
314 NNR27/2017/FCT/75/0005316 Daniel Faith Awetu
315 NNR27/2017/FCT/778/0054607 Sulaiman Muhammad Awwal
316 NNR27/2017/FCT/793/0055852 ISHAKU DANLADI
317 NNR27/2017/FCT/887/0062961 MADAKI VICTOR IBRAHIM
318 NNR27/2017/GOM/1686/0097707 YUSUF BITRUS INGILA
319 NNR27/2017/GOM/2207/0129699 ZAILANI LADI
320 NNR27/2017/GOM/2315/0136187 EPAPHRAS ABINADAB SILAS
321 NNR27/2017/GOM/2662/0159060 maisamari bunah dogo
322 NNR27/2017/GOM/2736/0165159 Yuwel David Wodi
323 NNR27/2017/GOM/3152/0193100 Abdullahi Uzaifa Ibrahim
324 NNR27/2017/GOM/3276/0200297 UJOR ANTHONY NOAH
325 NNR27/2017/GOM/3328/0203321 Yakubu Maduwan
326 NNR27/2017/IMO/1027/0041535 OKPALICHI CORNELIUS O
327 NNR27/2017/IMO/141/0006635 Iwueze Emezie Stanley
328 NNR27/2017/IMO/1453/0056797 ONAJI OHIE MORIS
329 NNR27/2017/IMO/215/0010596 OPARA CHIKWADO EPHRAIM
330 NNR27/2017/IMO/3123/0108183 ABAGWORO EBUKA PETER
331 NNR27/2017/IMO/4443/0147758 KANU LAWRENCE UCHE
332 NNR27/2017/IMO/4650/0155207 Amanambu Nelson -
333 NNR27/2017/IMO/4976/0166297 Ugwu Wisdom
334 NNR27/2017/IMO/5068/0168852 ONOSIRIKE SOLOMON
335 NNR27/2017/IMO/5283/0176110 IGWE JOSEPH TOCHIM
336 NNR27/2017/IMO/5361/0178070 MICHAEL AKACHI EMMANUEL
337 NNR27/2017/IMO/6457/0213336 Uzomah Rosemary Chinenye

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

338 NNR27/2017/JIG/105/0004551 YUSUF ANAS
339 NNR27/2017/JIG/3734/0207071 AUWAL SAFIYANU
340 NNR27/2017/JIG/470/0019687 MUHAMMAD ABDULRAZAK KABIR
341 NNR27/2017/JIG/60/0002748 YUSUF ISAH
342 NNR27/2017/KAD/10221/0199444 Dauda Dogara
343 NNR27/2017/KAD/10378/0202392 NUHU NATHANIEL
344 NNR27/2017/KAD/1067/0022575 RICHARD LAZARUS
345 NNR27/2017/KAD/10689/0208230 HAGGAI PAUL PATRICK
346 NNR27/2017/KAD/10956/0213976 USMAN MARSHAL
347 NNR27/2017/KAD/10960/0214116 Suleiman Mohammed Bashir
348 NNR27/2017/KAD/10974/0214365 USMAN IBRAHIM BABA
349 NNR27/2017/KAD/10992/0214760 Monday Nathan Jigas
350 NNR27/2017/KAD/11020/0215302 ABDUL YAHAYA
351 NNR27/2017/KAD/11059/0217109 Daniel Bulus Sale
352 NNR27/2017/KAD/11196/0219915 Bala Yamen Daniel
353 NNR27/2017/KAD/11234/0220620 ADAMU GABRIEL
354 NNR27/2017/KAD/11250/0220903 MONDAY SOLOMON
355 NNR27/2017/KAD/11254/0220955 Emmanuel Peter
356 NNR27/2017/KAD/11268/0221204 MATHEW DENNIS
357 NNR27/2017/KAD/1664/0034352 Tafawa Zechariah Nomshu
358 NNR27/2017/KAD/1777/0036292 ANTHONY PHILIP CHAIRMAN
359 NNR27/2017/KAD/1802/0036824 AMOS RAYMOND TYONGKWA
360 NNR27/2017/KAD/1822/0037206 ARAK PRINCE SARKI
361 NNR27/2017/KAD/1837/0037499 WANDARA FRIDAY HARUNA
362 NNR27/2017/KAD/20/0000422 Mohammed Isaac Promise
363 NNR27/2017/KAD/2014/0040739 ISHAYA ALHAMDU
364 NNR27/2017/KAD/2037/0041125 Aliyu Abdullahi Shehu
365 NNR27/2017/KAD/2062/0041560 JOSHUA Florence Nil
366 NNR27/2017/KAD/2151/0043459 JOSEPH NICODEMUS ZICO
367 NNR27/2017/KAD/2236/0045381 LAWI JUSTICE BOY
368 NNR27/2017/KAD/2423/0048773 WORLD ROMAINE SEYMOUR
369 NNR27/2017/KAD/2498/0050153 MADAKI CHRISTOPHER
370 NNR27/2017/KAD/2549/0051142 Chindo Sunday
371 NNR27/2017/KAD/2560/0051310 MATHEW FELIX

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

372 NNR27/2017/KAD/2567/0051455 Mainasara Liberty Yakubu
373 NNR27/2017/KAD/2632/0052647 Audu Anthony
374 NNR27/2017/KAD/2956/0058193 MOHAMMED KABIR -
375 NNR27/2017/KAD/2990/0058974 MICAH YAKUBU
376 NNR27/2017/KAD/3343/0066893 AHMAD SHAMSUDDEEN
377 NNR27/2017/KAD/3360/0067221 Hussaini Kefas Ishaku
378 NNR27/2017/KAD/3436/0068858 SONET CHARLES JOSEPH
379 NNR27/2017/KAD/3505/0070230 ANDREW EMMANUEL AJEH
380 NNR27/2017/KAD/3828/0077118 EZEKIEL ABEKU ANGO
381 NNR27/2017/KAD/3836/0077270 DANJUMA YAKUBU -
382 NNR27/2017/KAD/39/0000765 JAMES RAPHEAL
383 NNR27/2017/KAD/4002/0080082 MOSES NATHANIEL BELLO
384 NNR27/2017/KAD/4098/0082126 CLEMENT BENJAMIN
385 NNR27/2017/KAD/4165/0083408 GWAMNA EUNICE GORA
386 NNR27/2017/KAD/4219/0084770 Nuhu Nathaniel friday
387 NNR27/2017/KAD/4347/0087184 Marshal Godiya Markus
388 NNR27/2017/KAD/4448/0089061 AYUBA PRINCE FRIDAY
389 NNR27/2017/KAD/4866/0097393 GIMBA KISH BALLARD
390 NNR27/2017/KAD/4871/0097542 ALEXANDER CHARLES
391 NNR27/2017/KAD/4883/0097789 Maji Fidelis Emmanuel
392 NNR27/2017/KAD/4928/0098708 David Victor
393 NNR27/2017/KAD/5058/0101319 Emmanuel Sarah
394 NNR27/2017/KAD/5183/0104751 Ahmed Isiaka Muhammad
395 NNR27/2017/KAD/5245/0106019 Benjamin Titus Idzi
396 NNR27/2017/KAD/5263/0106508 HASSAN SUNDAY STANLEY
397 NNR27/2017/KAD/537/0010022 Enoch felix
398 NNR27/2017/KAD/5441/0110276 sardauna kenneth caleb
399 NNR27/2017/KAD/5650/0113928 AYUBA ALIYU
400 NNR27/2017/KAD/5661/0114210 BUBA RAMATU KASHU'A
401 NNR27/2017/KAD/571/0010697 HUSSAINI SULEIMAN
402 NNR27/2017/KAD/5785/0116668 Bage Kpeiknom
403 NNR27/2017/KAD/5891/0119378 Danladi Alexander
404 NNR27/2017/KAD/6077/0122861 Bala Godwin
405 NNR27/2017/KAD/6168/0124715 WANDARA PATIENCE BALA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

406 NNR27/2017/KAD/627/0011776 Yerima Ishaku
407 NNR27/2017/KAD/6349/0129445 HAMZA SHAAIBU
408 NNR27/2017/KAD/6484/0132232 ALHASSAN LUKMAN
409 NNR27/2017/KAD/663/0012831 YUGUDA AMINU BAHAGO
410 NNR27/2017/KAD/7223/0146418 musa bulus
411 NNR27/2017/KAD/7441/0149689 SHEYIN MAXWELL
412 NNR27/2017/KAD/7490/0150606 KADON AYUBA NZEN
413 NNR27/2017/KAD/7618/0152774 JIBRIN ABDULAZIZ
414 NNR27/2017/KAD/7652/0153277 LUKA ISHAKU
415 NNR27/2017/KAD/7657/0153394 YAKUBU PHILIP
416 NNR27/2017/KAD/7660/0153431 AYUBA STEPHEN
417 NNR27/2017/KAD/7891/0157500 JAMES HAGGAI
418 NNR27/2017/KAD/7916/0157953 MACHU WILSON PAMA
419 NNR27/2017/KAD/7982/0159284 TANKO ABUBAKAR M
420 NNR27/2017/KAD/8188/0163243 Madaki Usman Mamman
421 NNR27/2017/KAD/8297/0164833 YAKUBU THEDEUS B
422 NNR27/2017/KAD/8334/0165601 ADAMU GAMBO
423 NNR27/2017/KAD/8350/0165834 MAGAJI JOSHUA ALEX
424 NNR27/2017/KAD/8453/0167637 Ahmadu Audu .J.
425 NNR27/2017/KAD/8459/0167775 AJEH EMMANUEL ANDREW
426 NNR27/2017/KAD/8655/0171244 BATUK EMMANUEL
427 NNR27/2017/KAD/8673/0171570 HABU MARY JOHN
428 NNR27/2017/KAD/8803/0174493 ISHAKU NUHU
429 NNR27/2017/KAD/8955/0176979 Martin Thomas
430 NNR27/2017/KAD/8989/0177744 EMMANUEL PAUL
431 NNR27/2017/KAD/8990/0177745 ISHAYA ABEDNEGO
432 NNR27/2017/KAD/8996/0177971 Bahago Danjuma
433 NNR27/2017/KAD/9013/0178269 IRIMIYA DOGARA
434 NNR27/2017/KAD/9035/0178762 YAKUBU IBRAHIM
435 NNR27/2017/KAD/9036/0178777 Ali Adamu Nil
436 NNR27/2017/KAD/9039/0178845 John Queen Mamman
437 NNR27/2017/KAD/9095/0179717 Monday Idzi
438 NNR27/2017/KAD/9096/0179724 ISHAYA ALEXANDER
439 NNR27/2017/KAD/9101/0179863 JONATHAN NACHE

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

440 NNR27/2017/KAD/9151/0180464 STEPHEN MARTHA
441 NNR27/2017/KAD/9155/0180487 AYUBA JACOB
442 NNR27/2017/KAD/922/0018274 Mohammed Kabiru
443 NNR27/2017/KAD/9222/0181534 Danladi Abdulwahab NIL
444 NNR27/2017/KAD/9297/0182534 Danlami Donald Evans
445 NNR27/2017/KAD/9300/0182562 Isuwa Godwin
446 NNR27/2017/KAD/9306/0182664 BATURE MARSHAL
447 NNR27/2017/KAD/9346/0183321 Timothy Christopher Yahaya
448 NNR27/2017/KAD/9354/0183536 MOHAMMED ABDULHAMID
449 NNR27/2017/KAD/9394/0184195 KACHALA SAMSON K
450 NNR27/2017/KAD/9488/0185982 GIDEON STEPHEN
451 NNR27/2017/KAD/9738/0190298 YAKUBUB GEORGE BAKO
452 NNR27/2017/KAD/9739/0190321 Haruna Abdullahi
453 NNR27/2017/KAD/9801/0191527 HARUNA SAFIYANU
454 NNR27/2017/KAD/9807/0191569 ADAMU GALADIMA
455 NNR27/2017/KAD/9851/0192263 SAMUEL JIM .
456 NNR27/2017/KAD/9946/0194123 Suleiman Mohammed
457 NNR27/2017/KAD/9951/0194246 Donald Iya Caroline
458 NNR27/2017/KAD/9982/0195004 Abdullahi Yazid
459 NNR27/2017/KAN/1279/0034221 ABDULLAHI ADAMU BILYAMINU
460 NNR27/2017/KAN/1329/0035225 ADAMU ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED
461 NNR27/2017/KAN/1662/0048369 Ya'aqub Uthman Uthman
462 NNR27/2017/KAN/1764/0052044 GARBA ADAM ABDULLAHI
463 NNR27/2017/KAN/2931/0092671 Umar Nasiru
464 NNR27/2017/KAN/3990/0129809 MUHAMMAD HASSAN IBRAHIM
465 NNR27/2017/KAN/4243/0141479 Hamisu Tasiu
466 NNR27/2017/KAN/5745/0203481 YAHAYA AHMAD
467 NNR27/2017/KAN/6061/0213844 Ibrahim ismaila
468 NNR27/2017/KAT/3279/0100489 BASHIR AHMED
469 NNR27/2017/KAT/371/0006702 HIKIMA FAHAD ALIYU
470 NNR27/2017/KAT/4063/0125515 HASSAN ZAHARADDINI
471 NNR27/2017/KAT/4520/0144087 IBRAHIM HARUNA
472 NNR27/2017/KAT/5040/0159969 MUAZU UMAR
473 NNR27/2017/KAT/6144/0201534 MUAZU UMAR

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

474 NNR27/2017/KAT/6665/0220755 RABIU AWAL
475 NNR27/2017/KEB/1150/0071313 ISHAYA HELEN
476 NNR27/2017/KEB/2335/0164511 SUNDAY THANKGOD
477 NNR27/2017/KEB/2350/0165455 Kajere Augustine
478 NNR27/2017/KEB/2770/0198966 Raji Isaac Itopa
479 NNR27/2017/KEB/472/0028891 Usman Khalid
480 NNR27/2017/KEB/613/0038346 KILLA PIUS
481 NNR27/2017/KEB/622/0038740 BALA MUHAMMED
482 NNR27/2017/KOG/10051/0174825 ABDULRAHAMAN MUHAMMED ADAVIZE
483 NNR27/2017/KOG/101/0002143 Alfa Danjuma
484 NNR27/2017/KOG/10350/0180465 OGUCHE SUNDAY
485 NNR27/2017/KOG/10386/0181288 AKOJE PEACE DAVID
486 NNR27/2017/KOG/10501/0183286 IBRAHIM HUDU TIJANI
487 NNR27/2017/KOG/10626/0185618 ALHASSAN BENJAMIN
488 NNR27/2017/KOG/10758/0188577 Yakubu Sunday
489 NNR27/2017/KOG/10759/0188587 SALISU JAMILU
490 NNR27/2017/KOG/10771/0188738 MUHAMMED SUFIYANU
491 NNR27/2017/KOG/10899/0191153 Yusuf Abdulsalam .
492 NNR27/2017/KOG/11170/0196307 Atulukwu Emmanuel Ayide
493 NNR27/2017/KOG/1124/0021969 IDRIS ADEMU SHAIBU
494 NNR27/2017/KOG/11265/0198044 MAJI MONDAY INNOCENT
495 NNR27/2017/KOG/11339/0199373 Onojah Vitalis
496 NNR27/2017/KOG/11374/0199843 RICHARD GRACE
497 NNR27/2017/KOG/11459/0201172 SULE DORCAS
498 NNR27/2017/KOG/11866/0210182 SULE FARUQ
499 NNR27/2017/KOG/12095/0215203 Omaye Emmanuel Agbene
500 NNR27/2017/KOG/12138/0217043 JOHN MOSES
501 NNR27/2017/KOG/12325/0220213 ONOJAH VITALIS
502 NNR27/2017/KOG/12335/0220392 YUSUF ABUH
503 NNR27/2017/KOG/126/0002822 Abdullahi Ibrahim
504 NNR27/2017/KOG/1768/0033428 audu samuel onoja
505 NNR27/2017/KOG/1833/0034561 OBONI TIMOTHY DANJUMA
506 NNR27/2017/KOG/2215/0039942 YUSUF IBRAHIM JIBRIN
507 NNR27/2017/KOG/2247/0040377 OLUJOBI CHARLES OLUWATOSIN

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

508 NNR27/2017/KOG/2329/0041790 ABUBAKAR RILWAN
509 NNR27/2017/KOG/2725/0048251 AGUNGU PETER ADU- OJO
510 NNR27/2017/KOG/2765/0048745 Ahmed Muhammed Muteq
511 NNR27/2017/KOG/2786/0049074 SALIFU MUSA
512 NNR27/2017/KOG/2888/0050681 Umoru Lawal
513 NNR27/2017/KOG/2979/0052106 shaibu shaibu friday
514 NNR27/2017/KOG/3072/0053689 Opaluwa Joshua Shaibu
515 NNR27/2017/KOG/329/0007066 Abuh Johnson M
516 NNR27/2017/KOG/3455/0060368 Okpanachi Joseph Lazarus
517 NNR27/2017/KOG/357/0007761 UGBOJA KINGSLEY
518 NNR27/2017/KOG/3989/0068374 JONAH KENYODE
519 NNR27/2017/KOG/4159/0071002 AYENI EMMANUEL DAPO
520 NNR27/2017/KOG/4376/0074800 ANAMA VICTOR JAMES
521 NNR27/2017/KOG/4385/0074953 DANIEL NOAH
522 NNR27/2017/KOG/4488/0076726 Lazarus Joseph Okpanachi
523 NNR27/2017/KOG/4545/0077698 Achem Bude
524 NNR27/2017/KOG/475/0009982 Halidu Bedemasi
525 NNR27/2017/KOG/4780/0082134 IDRIS ABDULWAHAB
526 NNR27/2017/KOG/5/0000099 WADA ISAH AKUBO
527 NNR27/2017/KOG/5163/0088559 Tijani jibril Isiaka
528 NNR27/2017/KOG/5337/0091855 Ezekiel james
529 NNR27/2017/KOG/5541/0095480 Steven Iyanu Frank
530 NNR27/2017/KOG/5571/0095993 HASSAN ABDULRAHMAN AHMAD
531 NNR27/2017/KOG/5717/0098410 IDACHABA SAMUEL
532 NNR27/2017/KOG/5730/0098761 MOHAMMED ISIAKA
533 NNR27/2017/KOG/5753/0099114 ABAH AROME JAMES
534 NNR27/2017/KOG/6019/0103636 adaji daniel ogbadu
535 NNR27/2017/KOG/6439/0110519 Sunday Mathew
536 NNR27/2017/KOG/6463/0110992 Idoko Jacob
537 NNR27/2017/KOG/6818/0116663 Godwin Ojochenemi Sunday
538 NNR27/2017/KOG/6980/0119638 Mameh Silas Ojima
539 NNR27/2017/KOG/7017/0120461 Alih Kashim
540 NNR27/2017/KOG/7077/0121625 Momohjimoh Ibrahim Babangida
541 NNR27/2017/KOG/7294/0124937 ATABO BENJAMIN

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

542 NNR27/2017/KOG/7325/0125506 Oguche Gideon Iko-ojo
543 NNR27/2017/KOG/7874/0135261 Gowon Testimony Lucky
544 NNR27/2017/KOG/7949/0136546 AJOGWU JEFFREY OJONILE
545 NNR27/2017/KOG/7974/0136846 ACHIMUGU SOLOMON
546 NNR27/2017/KOG/8090/0138830 AKUBO LINDA -
547 NNR27/2017/KOG/8476/0145499 odiba David Eneojo
548 NNR27/2017/KOG/9549/0165495 YUNUSA NUHU
549 NNR27/2017/KOG/9606/0166153 USMAN ACHILE JOHNSON
550 NNR27/2017/KOG/9624/0166330 JOHN EMMANUEL OJONUGWA
551 NNR27/2017/KOG/9692/0167277 HASSAN ISAH
552 NNR27/2017/KWA/3008/0093600 YAHAYA ADAM -
553 NNR27/2017/KWA/4275/0132368 Saka Hamed
554 NNR27/2017/KWA/4603/0142324 ABDULRAUF ABDULFATAI
555 NNR27/2017/KWA/4813/0150354 salihu danjuma jamiu
556 NNR27/2017/KWA/5084/0160343 AFOLABI EMMANUEL WALE
557 NNR27/2017/KWA/6142/0195729 OLADUNNI OLAREWAJU
558 NNR27/2017/KWA/678/0021319 Suleiman Adekanye Olaitan
559 NNR27/2017/KWA/957/0031328 Muhammed Musa
560 NNR27/2017/NAS/1002/0039656 Mahammed Dauda Ojah
561 NNR27/2017/NAS/1003/0039679 NASIRU HALILU UDA'A
562 NNR27/2017/NAS/1005/0039842 Abdullahi Abubakar Sadik
563 NNR27/2017/NAS/1009/0039937 JOB JOY NIL
564 NNR27/2017/NAS/1012/0040052 john silas ishaleku
565 NNR27/2017/NAS/1013/0040059 MUHAMMED ALI MUHAMMAD
566 NNR27/2017/NAS/1015/0040109 ADDRA ISA OSAMA
567 NNR27/2017/NAS/1032/0040699 Sabo Mark
568 NNR27/2017/NAS/1033/0040767 IBRAHIM YAHAYA
569 NNR27/2017/NAS/1034/0040894 LABARAN GRACE
570 NNR27/2017/NAS/1036/0040957 James Kpaka Paul
571 NNR27/2017/NAS/1038/0041022 JIBRIN BALARABE MOHAMMED
572 NNR27/2017/NAS/1040/0041065 SABO MAGA FRANCIS
573 NNR27/2017/NAS/1044/0041178 AHMED CALEP ENEJO
574 NNR27/2017/NAS/1047/0041371 SALUHU ABDULLAHI
575 NNR27/2017/NAS/1048/0041376 Ajegena Atari Francis

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

576 NNR27/2017/NAS/1050/0041404 Sunday Maka
577 NNR27/2017/NAS/1053/0041493 TANKO NASIRU OBAGU
578 NNR27/2017/NAS/1055/0041544 ABUBAKAR YASALU
579 NNR27/2017/NAS/1057/0041640 Ismaila Habibu
580 NNR27/2017/NAS/1058/0041737 IDRIS USMAN
581 NNR27/2017/NAS/106/0003232 Haruna Matthew Achuku
582 NNR27/2017/NAS/1060/0041761 IJABULA SAMUEL
583 NNR27/2017/NAS/1062/0041861 YUSUF HABU
584 NNR27/2017/NAS/1063/0042033 AMINU YUSUF
585 NNR27/2017/NAS/1065/0042044 JEZHI GODWIN MACHI
586 NNR27/2017/NAS/1066/0042052 ORASHI SALIHU SARDAUNA
587 NNR27/2017/NAS/1069/0042245 SAMSON MOSES
588 NNR27/2017/NAS/107/0003241 Ahmad Yunusa Tanko
589 NNR27/2017/NAS/1074/0042388 MUHAMMAD GHALI AHMAD
590 NNR27/2017/NAS/1076/0042511 Ajegena Atari Francis
591 NNR27/2017/NAS/1078/0042609 MUSA IBRAHIM
592 NNR27/2017/NAS/1081/0042648 BISALA ENOCK
593 NNR27/2017/NAS/1082/0042649 AUDU WAILANG
594 NNR27/2017/NAS/1087/0042679 OGBOWURU YOHANNA AMEGWA
595 NNR27/2017/NAS/109/0003280 Mohammed Zainab
596 NNR27/2017/NAS/1090/0042708 ANDREW JAMES ABIMIKU
597 NNR27/2017/NAS/1095/0042803 Philibus Akolo Mathew
598 NNR27/2017/NAS/1096/0042816 DANLADI NATHANIEL
599 NNR27/2017/NAS/11/0000244 JOHN TIMOTHY JARO
600 NNR27/2017/NAS/1102/0042968 Ismail Ibrahim
601 NNR27/2017/NAS/1105/0043000 Amos Fidelis Adaa
602 NNR27/2017/NAS/1109/0043092 Benedict Victor Umeh
603 NNR27/2017/NAS/1114/0043326 OSAGEDE FRANCIS OMAME
604 NNR27/2017/NAS/1115/0043331 TANKO RABIU GAIYA
605 NNR27/2017/NAS/1118/0043481 ALHASSAN BILYAMIN ALHASSAN
606 NNR27/2017/NAS/1130/0043831 EKWUTE JUMMAI SANI
607 NNR27/2017/NAS/1131/0043889 SAMUEL ESLA
608 NNR27/2017/NAS/1136/0043944 Dennis Reuben Efuna
609 NNR27/2017/NAS/1137/0044099 OKAKU ABUBAKAR ADAKIRI

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

610 NNR27/2017/NAS/114/0003419 UMAR HARUNA ANAGGEH
611 NNR27/2017/NAS/1144/0044326 ISAH MUSA
612 NNR27/2017/NAS/1146/0044399 Muhammed Musa Ojah
613 NNR27/2017/NAS/1147/0044455 OKWONU DANLADI IBRAHIM
614 NNR27/2017/NAS/115/0003489 Usman Zayat
615 NNR27/2017/NAS/1157/0044781 HUSSEINI HABIBULLAHI
616 NNR27/2017/NAS/1158/0044787 DANLADI REBECCA
617 NNR27/2017/NAS/1162/0044944 SAMUEL ABESON AKLO
618 NNR27/2017/NAS/1163/0044978 OMAKU ANDREW ASAMU
619 NNR27/2017/NAS/1164/0044994 ISYAKA HASSAN OGIRI
620 NNR27/2017/NAS/1167/0045030 ATSAGA FIDELIS
621 NNR27/2017/NAS/1168/0045040 AKABE FRANCIS ONANA
622 NNR27/2017/NAS/117/0003584 AKPOMOSHI UMBUGADU JOHN
623 NNR27/2017/NAS/1172/0045130 YOHANNA JOHN AGYELE
624 NNR27/2017/NAS/1179/0045483 Ibrahim Bello Jade
625 NNR27/2017/NAS/1181/0045542 ABDULLAHI SAFIYANU
626 NNR27/2017/NAS/1185/0045764 ADAMU EBYEH
627 NNR27/2017/NAS/1197/0046418 Bako Anyidakula Abba
628 NNR27/2017/NAS/1206/0046824 DANJUMA JAMILU
629 NNR27/2017/NAS/121/0003763 Yusuf Godiya Agbo
630 NNR27/2017/NAS/1211/0046964 EZEKIEL ARUWA
631 NNR27/2017/NAS/1216/0047033 ABDULLAHI AHMED ADAGBA
632 NNR27/2017/NAS/1219/0047154 JAWADU HUJATUL ISLAM
633 NNR27/2017/NAS/1221/0047216 Taimako Chindo
634 NNR27/2017/NAS/1222/0047250 SUNDAY HASSAN
635 NNR27/2017/NAS/1230/0047435 MUSA UMAR AWAJI
636 NNR27/2017/NAS/1237/0047627 Ishaku Zakariya` Auta
637 NNR27/2017/NAS/1240/0047755 DANJUMA ENOGELA
638 NNR27/2017/NAS/1242/0047795 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI YAHAYA
639 NNR27/2017/NAS/1243/0047851 AHMAD ADAMU MUSA
640 NNR27/2017/NAS/1246/0047904 AGIDI JOEL AMOYI
641 NNR27/2017/NAS/125/0003847 SULE AUDU ANGBASHIM
642 NNR27/2017/NAS/1253/0048248 HARUNA ABDULMUTALIB YAKUBU
643 NNR27/2017/NAS/1254/0048258 ADAMU JIBRIN AHMAD

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

644 NNR27/2017/NAS/1255/0048284 ABUBAKAR HAYATUDDEEN ZAKARI
645 NNR27/2017/NAS/1256/0048288 HARUNA Abdulmumuni
646 NNR27/2017/NAS/1258/0048429 Muhammed Rilwanu Oloche
647 NNR27/2017/NAS/126/0003875 DAUDA ABUBAKAR
648 NNR27/2017/NAS/1260/0048441 ABDULLAHI MUSA
649 NNR27/2017/NAS/1264/0048534 ABDULLAHI MARYAM IBAKU
650 NNR27/2017/NAS/1266/0048564 ODE AGBO ALIYU
651 NNR27/2017/NAS/1267/0048665 AKU SAMSON ZABURA
652 NNR27/2017/NAS/127/0003892 YAKUBU MOHAMMED AWWAL
653 NNR27/2017/NAS/1286/0049160 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM CHINDO
654 NNR27/2017/NAS/1287/0049258 IDRIS ABDULLAHI ASHAFURA
655 NNR27/2017/NAS/1288/0049296 BABALE JOY
656 NNR27/2017/NAS/1289/0049302 OKAH OSAYI DAVID
657 NNR27/2017/NAS/129/0003954 SHEKARI SHEDRACH ISAH
658 NNR27/2017/NAS/1292/0049386 Ayuba Micheal Goreh
659 NNR27/2017/NAS/1293/0049454 Aliyu Zaharadeen Tashas
660 NNR27/2017/NAS/1296/0049500 CLEMENT JOSEPH CLEMENT
661 NNR27/2017/NAS/1298/0049611 HALIDU USMAN
662 NNR27/2017/NAS/1302/0049739 BITRUS JOSIAH
663 NNR27/2017/NAS/1306/0049875 EMMANUEL ASHIN BABA
664 NNR27/2017/NAS/1308/0049936 Umar Yunusa Mairafi
665 NNR27/2017/NAS/1310/0050001 SAMUEL DANIEL
666 NNR27/2017/NAS/1312/0050063 THOMAS PETER
667 NNR27/2017/NAS/1314/0050181 Abubakar Madaki Samaila
668 NNR27/2017/NAS/1315/0050193 ISAH SHAMSIDEEN ABDULLAHI
669 NNR27/2017/NAS/1316/0050236 Nasiru Shitu Madaki
670 NNR27/2017/NAS/1317/0050281 JOHN BAKO OGIRI
671 NNR27/2017/NAS/1318/0050341 IBRAHIM MAMUD SAMU
672 NNR27/2017/NAS/1319/0050385 Ibrahim Kasimu
673 NNR27/2017/NAS/1321/0050448 AGWAI ABRAHAM
674 NNR27/2017/NAS/1325/0050558 YAKUBU HARUNA AGUM
675 NNR27/2017/NAS/1331/0050677 Gabriel Isaac Washu
676 NNR27/2017/NAS/1334/0050802 SABO ADAMU EDEGO
677 NNR27/2017/NAS/1336/0050846 Musa Adaosu Gimba

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

678 NNR27/2017/NAS/1337/0050852 SANI UBAIDULLAH
679 NNR27/2017/NAS/1339/0050909 ALIYU JIBRIN KUDUKU
680 NNR27/2017/NAS/1340/0050921 JOSEPH OWUSOYAYOKONU FIDELIS
681 NNR27/2017/NAS/1341/0050962 Iliyasu Ahmadu Galadima
682 NNR27/2017/NAS/1348/0051212 Allu Agabi Abundaga
683 NNR27/2017/NAS/135/0004284 VERKAA AONDOVER .
684 NNR27/2017/NAS/1351/0028222 IBRAHIM LUKA JAMES
685 NNR27/2017/NAS/1352/0028972 DANIEL ISTIFANUS
686 NNR27/2017/NAS/1353/0051329 IBRAHIM MAMUD SAMU
687 NNR27/2017/NAS/1355/0051409 IBRAHIM STEPHEN ORASHI
688 NNR27/2017/NAS/1356/0051497 Madaki Ukpo-ewole
689 NNR27/2017/NAS/1357/0051509 Safiyanu Aliyu Lanze
690 NNR27/2017/NAS/1358/0051529 SULEIMAN SUNUSI MUHAMMAD
691 NNR27/2017/NAS/1359/0051550 OBALA MUJAHID ISMAIL
692 NNR27/2017/NAS/1362/0051662 SUGBAZA SUNDAY MEGIDA
693 NNR27/2017/NAS/1364/0051771 JACOB EZEKIEL ABIMIKU
694 NNR27/2017/NAS/1365/0051772 Muhammed Muhammed Haruna
695 NNR27/2017/NAS/1367/0051810 YUSUF SHUAIBU
696 NNR27/2017/NAS/1370/0051858 ABUBAKAR KASIMU
697 NNR27/2017/NAS/1371/0051863 Kigbu Akolo David
698 NNR27/2017/NAS/1373/0051954 Musa Emmanuel
699 NNR27/2017/NAS/1375/0052019 JATAU ISAAC MUSA
700 NNR27/2017/NAS/1379/0052144 AMINU YAHAYA MUSA
701 NNR27/2017/NAS/138/0004316 HARUNA MUHAMMED
702 NNR27/2017/NAS/1381/0052207 EROSI BABAZORE
703 NNR27/2017/NAS/1384/0052337 MUHAMMAD SALIHU
704 NNR27/2017/NAS/1387/0052393 OGOH ADAMU
705 NNR27/2017/NAS/1390/0052448 Eigege Agbashi
706 NNR27/2017/NAS/1391/0052483 MOHAMMED SHAFIU SALIHU
707 NNR27/2017/NAS/1394/0052571 Amos Bosco Alaba
708 NNR27/2017/NAS/1397/0052604 LUKA LOT REBA
709 NNR27/2017/NAS/1400/0052630 THOMAS ISTIFANUS JUNLUI
710 NNR27/2017/NAS/1406/0052738 AMOS LIKITA ADOGO
711 NNR27/2017/NAS/1410/0052833 ADAGBO BENARD ATTAH

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

712 NNR27/2017/NAS/1411/0052863 MOHAMMED ASHAFA SALIHU
713 NNR27/2017/NAS/1413/0052922 usman muhammad turaki
714 NNR27/2017/NAS/1416/0053147 YOHANA SAMSON
715 NNR27/2017/NAS/1433/0053705 MARK CHRISTOPHER RHIKEN
716 NNR27/2017/NAS/1445/0054771 YAHUZA ALI ODEH
717 NNR27/2017/NAS/1450/0054904 Muhammad Umar
718 NNR27/2017/NAS/1453/0055040 HASSAN JABIR
719 NNR27/2017/NAS/1456/0055212 Sarwuan Enoch Tyonenge
720 NNR27/2017/NAS/1457/0055217 IGBITA MARGARET
721 NNR27/2017/NAS/1459/0055284 Salihu Abdullahi
722 NNR27/2017/NAS/146/0005364 SANI UMAR
723 NNR27/2017/NAS/1463/0055561 AMOS KEFAS J
724 NNR27/2017/NAS/1470/0055891 AGANA ZAKARIYA IDRIS
725 NNR27/2017/NAS/1473/0056153 Madiko Renkley
726 NNR27/2017/NAS/1476/0056347 OBERE AUWAL
727 NNR27/2017/NAS/1477/0056386 ARI ALIYU ATTAH
728 NNR27/2017/NAS/1478/0056438 DAUDA DANLADI
729 NNR27/2017/NAS/1479/0056508 Joshua Philemon
730 NNR27/2017/NAS/1483/0056654 Isyaka Musa
731 NNR27/2017/NAS/1484/0056691 Ojah Ignatius Bladu
732 NNR27/2017/NAS/1495/0057036 DANGIWA HARUNA DOGO
733 NNR27/2017/NAS/1496/0057130 DANLADI JOYCE FENUYA
734 NNR27/2017/NAS/1497/0057370 AMINU YAHAYA OBAGU
735 NNR27/2017/NAS/1503/0057767 muhammad usman
736 NNR27/2017/NAS/151/0005516 ABUBAKAR ZAKARI WUSE
737 NNR27/2017/NAS/1516/0058305 Audu Indonesia Abenjoh
738 NNR27/2017/NAS/1518/0058373 USMAN DAVID KAIKA
739 NNR27/2017/NAS/1521/0058522 LITI ALLAHNANA
740 NNR27/2017/NAS/1526/0058668 USMAN OWUSOWESHI ANGAMA
741 NNR27/2017/NAS/1527/0058679 KUDU ALBERT OZIGI
742 NNR27/2017/NAS/1529/0058700 AGABI ISHAQ OGYE
743 NNR27/2017/NAS/1530/0058726 GIMBA ISAH
744 NNR27/2017/NAS/1532/0058737 JOHN MESHACK AKANNIGA
745 NNR27/2017/NAS/1534/0058821 EGWA SHARIF MOHAMMED

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

746 NNR27/2017/NAS/154/0005580 Muhammad Adamu Yusuf
747 NNR27/2017/NAS/1542/0059027 AMINU ABDULLAHI
748 NNR27/2017/NAS/1544/0059047 JAMES SIMEON
749 NNR27/2017/NAS/1550/0059417 Hassan Suleiman
750 NNR27/2017/NAS/1556/0059761 Usman Faisal
751 NNR27/2017/NAS/1561/0059892 ADAMU ZAPHANIAH AMBI
752 NNR27/2017/NAS/1564/0059960 AMOS SAMUEL
753 NNR27/2017/NAS/1567/0060244 ANDA MONDAY SUNDAY
754 NNR27/2017/NAS/1569/0060327 JAMES EMMANUEL
755 NNR27/2017/NAS/157/0005701 ibrahim muhammad marafa
756 NNR27/2017/NAS/1570/0060344 Umar Usman Bichi
757 NNR27/2017/NAS/1577/0060545 Obula Aliyu Osu
758 NNR27/2017/NAS/1582/0060886 Amos Moses Ishagye
759 NNR27/2017/NAS/1583/0060924 EKPO ABEL OBADIAH
760 NNR27/2017/NAS/1585/0060963 ADAMU SALE
761 NNR27/2017/NAS/1586/0060993 JAMES ANUKPO IGBEDE
762 NNR27/2017/NAS/1588/0061137 ISAH MAMUD YAHAYA
763 NNR27/2017/NAS/1589/0061179 USMAN ABUBAKAR ANZIENNGA
764 NNR27/2017/NAS/1591/0061197 JACOB EMMANUEL ESSON
765 NNR27/2017/NAS/1593/0061360 SAMUEL OGANDE OBADIAH
766 NNR27/2017/NAS/1595/0061381 AYUBA KINGSLEY SABO
767 NNR27/2017/NAS/1597/0061460 MADALLA ELIJAH RIYENGONG
768 NNR27/2017/NAS/1601/0061505 Iwa Kefas Gidi
769 NNR27/2017/NAS/1604/0061634 JOSEPH OKOLO EMBUGUS
770 NNR27/2017/NAS/1607/0061790 AZAGAKU INNOCENT AUDU
771 NNR27/2017/NAS/1609/0061903 ANYAYA MATHEW JACOB
772 NNR27/2017/NAS/161/0005842 Sani Ibrahim
773 NNR27/2017/NAS/1610/0061945 JACOB RUTH ABIMIKU
774 NNR27/2017/NAS/1614/0062066 JOHN MONDAY AGGU
775 NNR27/2017/NAS/1618/0062213 Alkali Friday
776 NNR27/2017/NAS/1621/0062382 Julius Timothy Tsaku
777 NNR27/2017/NAS/1625/0062509 ABIMIKU ABEDNEGO DANIEL
778 NNR27/2017/NAS/1626/0062512 TIMOTHY RUTH ANZAKU
779 NNR27/2017/NAS/163/0005976 ishekpa Ibrahim otala

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

780 NNR27/2017/NAS/1630/0062577 David Denis Addra
781 NNR27/2017/NAS/1632/0062632 Yakubu Daddy Madaki
782 NNR27/2017/NAS/1634/0062676 OGBA ADAGBA MUSA
783 NNR27/2017/NAS/1635/0062736 SHEWKOLO JOSHUA
784 NNR27/2017/NAS/1636/0062778 IBRAHIM SAMUEL OCHOYODA
785 NNR27/2017/NAS/1637/0062800 AHMAD MUHAMMAD SANI
786 NNR27/2017/NAS/1638/0062804 MUSA SULEIMAN SHITU
787 NNR27/2017/NAS/1639/0062863 AUDU AVERSON PAUL
788 NNR27/2017/NAS/1640/0062873 Bako Bitrus Nil
789 NNR27/2017/NAS/1642/0062943 ZAKARIYA ABDULKARIM ALIYU
790 NNR27/2017/NAS/1653/0063455 ISAH YAKUBU DODO
791 NNR27/2017/NAS/1657/0063593 IKWUMOKONI JOHN EZEKIEL
792 NNR27/2017/NAS/1660/0063670 Reuben Godwin Akpomoshi
793 NNR27/2017/NAS/1664/0063745 YAKUBU AUDI
794 NNR27/2017/NAS/167/0006172 ELAYO LAZARUS
795 NNR27/2017/NAS/1672/0064162 GAMBO AKWANGA AKIEL
796 NNR27/2017/NAS/1674/0064219 Abubakar Danlami Igiri
797 NNR27/2017/NAS/1677/0064309 Ogelebe Jafaru Azamu
798 NNR27/2017/NAS/1678/0064361 DANJUMA EMMANUEL
799 NNR27/2017/NAS/1686/0064654 Bulus Reuben
800 NNR27/2017/NAS/1689/0064690 Atur Peter
801 NNR27/2017/NAS/1690/0064710 Mohammed Sani Owuna
802 NNR27/2017/NAS/1692/0064727 ABEYA ALU NALA
803 NNR27/2017/NAS/1693/0064739 IDRIS ABDULKARIM-ONE
804 NNR27/2017/NAS/1696/0064842 ALADE EYIBO
805 NNR27/2017/NAS/1697/0064958 ABUBAKAR SUFI ISMAIL
806 NNR27/2017/NAS/17/0000340 OGOSHI ISMAILA ADIO
807 NNR27/2017/NAS/170/0006238 OGAH ABDULLAHI ISA
808 NNR27/2017/NAS/1703/0065160 DANJUMA JONATHAN
809 NNR27/2017/NAS/1706/0065218 Tanko Ismail
810 NNR27/2017/NAS/1708/0065354 Yakubu Akolo
811 NNR27/2017/NAS/1709/0065377 YUSUF USMAN MAJIDADI
812 NNR27/2017/NAS/1717/0065558 ARMAYAU MUSA
813 NNR27/2017/NAS/1719/0065592 DANJUMA ADAMU

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

814 NNR27/2017/NAS/1722/0065736 NOAH JEREMIAH ANGULU
815 NNR27/2017/NAS/1724/0065856 DANIEL SAMUEL ADIGYI
816 NNR27/2017/NAS/1725/0065923 MAGAJI CLETUS MOYI
817 NNR27/2017/NAS/1728/0065971 AHMADU ABDULLAHI OGU
818 NNR27/2017/NAS/173/0006312 Ahmadu Abubakar
819 NNR27/2017/NAS/1733/0066150 USMAN JOHN EWUGA
820 NNR27/2017/NAS/1734/0066161 ABDULLAHI SHUAIBU
821 NNR27/2017/NAS/1735/0066175 ARMAYAU MUSA
822 NNR27/2017/NAS/1737/0066267 Adam Abubakar Ibrahim
823 NNR27/2017/NAS/1738/0066358 OGAH JIBRIN ISMAILA
824 NNR27/2017/NAS/1739/0066393 JOHNNY SAMUEL M
825 NNR27/2017/NAS/1740/0066460 AHMAD MUHAMMAD SIRAJO
826 NNR27/2017/NAS/1741/0066521 Iliya Ezekiel Abegye
827 NNR27/2017/NAS/1749/0066865 LUKA SOLOMON
828 NNR27/2017/NAS/175/0006352 Azimo Umar Ayugu
829 NNR27/2017/NAS/1751/0066915 ADOGAH MOSES UWADIA
830 NNR27/2017/NAS/1768/0067910 Zubairu Sunday
831 NNR27/2017/NAS/177/0006391 Ibrahim Isa Lawal
832 NNR27/2017/NAS/1773/0068302 Mohammed Abraham Ibrahim
833 NNR27/2017/NAS/1782/0068772 Isa Hankuri
834 NNR27/2017/NAS/1783/0068780 George Alpha Linkpan
835 NNR27/2017/NAS/1786/0068933 Hassan Kabiru Ogelebe
836 NNR27/2017/NAS/1787/0068938 SOJA EBENEZER
837 NNR27/2017/NAS/179/0006522 AHMED MOHAMMED BELLO
838 NNR27/2017/NAS/1795/0069280 ABBA SAMUEL
839 NNR27/2017/NAS/180/0006539 Muhammad Ibrahim Azomo
840 NNR27/2017/NAS/1801/0069431 Bulus Peter Nill
841 NNR27/2017/NAS/1802/0069437 PATRICK LUCKY MABE
842 NNR27/2017/NAS/1806/0069514 Mohammed Mohammed Salihu
843 NNR27/2017/NAS/1808/0069540 IGBA ABEL
844 NNR27/2017/NAS/1809/0069570 Ibrahim Uba Adikwu
845 NNR27/2017/NAS/1819/0069867 AKURE EMMANUEL YAKUBU
846 NNR27/2017/NAS/1823/0070023 MAIKEFFI AKOLO -
847 NNR27/2017/NAS/1825/0070045 AL-HASSAN YAHAYA SULE

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

848 NNR27/2017/NAS/1828/0070109 BITRUS ARI ANZA
849 NNR27/2017/NAS/1832/0070203 Obende Abubakar Umar
850 NNR27/2017/NAS/1833/0070254 YUSUF HELEN
851 NNR27/2017/NAS/1834/0070309 Bulus Mary nill
852 NNR27/2017/NAS/1837/0070412 EKOM AKPOMOSHI
853 NNR27/2017/NAS/1838/0070463 GABRIEL LAWRENCE PRAISE
854 NNR27/2017/NAS/184/0006710 GAMBO UMAR
855 NNR27/2017/NAS/1840/0070570 YUSUF USMAN
856 NNR27/2017/NAS/1844/0070685 ABUBAKAR SUNUSI ALEBURA
857 NNR27/2017/NAS/1846/0070730 SALIHU JIBRIN
858 NNR27/2017/NAS/1853/0070834 Tanko Moses
859 NNR27/2017/NAS/1856/0070899 SABO BABA PHILIP
860 NNR27/2017/NAS/186/0006776 MOHAMMED YUSUF OKUDU
861 NNR27/2017/NAS/1860/0071071 Usman Zubairu Muhammad
862 NNR27/2017/NAS/1866/0071238 ILIYASU YAHAYA MADAKI
863 NNR27/2017/NAS/1869/0071334 MUHAMMED AUWAL MUSTAPHA
864 NNR27/2017/NAS/1870/0071342 Danladi Lucky
865 NNR27/2017/NAS/1873/0071387 HASSAN FELICIA ABAKA
866 NNR27/2017/NAS/1877/0071531 DUNIYA GAMBO
867 NNR27/2017/NAS/1879/0071628 DALLAH JUDE
868 NNR27/2017/NAS/188/0006794 Yushau Umar
869 NNR27/2017/NAS/1880/0071630 Muhammad Abdullahi Maikano
870 NNR27/2017/NAS/1881/0071638 TUKURA ALHAJI
871 NNR27/2017/NAS/1884/0071697 Yarisco Philomina
872 NNR27/2017/NAS/1888/0071797 IBRAHIM GIDEON
873 NNR27/2017/NAS/1890/0071805 GAMBO SABABA KUDU
874 NNR27/2017/NAS/1893/0072046 Andrew Ishaku Stephen
875 NNR27/2017/NAS/19/0000410 Salihu Ahmadu Asse
876 NNR27/2017/NAS/190/0006919 GALADIMA SALIHU IBRAHIM
877 NNR27/2017/NAS/1900/0072349 SABO ADAMU EDEGO
878 NNR27/2017/NAS/1901/0072447 SHUAIBU MIKAILA
879 NNR27/2017/NAS/1903/0072488 TANKO SHUAIBU
880 NNR27/2017/NAS/1904/0072549 MUSA ABDULMALIK
881 NNR27/2017/NAS/1905/0072573 ABDULLAHI MAGAJI

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

882 NNR27/2017/NAS/1913/0072849 Danjuma Jatau Attah
883 NNR27/2017/NAS/1915/0072968 Zakari El-Habib Yusuf
884 NNR27/2017/NAS/1916/0072993 ADAMS OVEY ADAMU
885 NNR27/2017/NAS/192/0006971 Daje Dazo
886 NNR27/2017/NAS/1920/0073175 EMMANUEL ANTHONY ATANI
887 NNR27/2017/NAS/1923/0073258 Ajigana Daniel Saviour
888 NNR27/2017/NAS/1929/0073498 AZEEZ USMAN
889 NNR27/2017/NAS/1930/0073528 MAMMAN SANI ADAMU
890 NNR27/2017/NAS/1940/0073888 Salihu Muhammed
891 NNR27/2017/NAS/1941/0073905 Tanimu Sadiq Uthra
892 NNR27/2017/NAS/1951/0074428 AHMED UMAR
893 NNR27/2017/NAS/1952/0074429 Yusuf Ibrahim Sulaiman
894 NNR27/2017/NAS/1953/0074460 Abimiku Moses Oklo
895 NNR27/2017/NAS/1955/0074559 MOHAMMED ISA
896 NNR27/2017/NAS/1959/0074643 AHMADU AMOS
897 NNR27/2017/NAS/1961/0074654 EDEH UKPOESHILE ISAIAH
898 NNR27/2017/NAS/1967/0074832 Ibrahim Kasimu .
899 NNR27/2017/NAS/1969/0074977 SANI AWALU
900 NNR27/2017/NAS/1972/0075224 KIGBU AROMA EKOM
901 NNR27/2017/NAS/1973/0075248 EZEKIEL KEFAS OSHILA
902 NNR27/2017/NAS/1975/0075310 Adamu Ibrahim Adamu
903 NNR27/2017/NAS/198/0007105 JEREMIAH NOAH ANGULU
904 NNR27/2017/NAS/1980/0075547 BARDE ILIYA
905 NNR27/2017/NAS/1981/0075616 OBAGU ISMAILA
906 NNR27/2017/NAS/1983/0075661 ALLANANA GODIYA NIL
907 NNR27/2017/NAS/1984/0075689 HASSAN MOHAMMED MOHAMMED
908 NNR27/2017/NAS/1987/0075712 DAHIRU LAWAL
909 NNR27/2017/NAS/1988/0075715 AWUYA ALAKU
910 NNR27/2017/NAS/1993/0075860 Bello Nasiru .
911 NNR27/2017/NAS/1995/0075948 ALIYU ABDULKARIM IBRAHIM
912 NNR27/2017/NAS/1997/0076031 YAKUBU MOHAMMED OGAH
913 NNR27/2017/NAS/1999/0076079 Lawal Usman Abubakar
914 NNR27/2017/NAS/20/0000425 John Jacob
915 NNR27/2017/NAS/2002/0076308 ONARIGU BALA MOHAMMED

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

916 NNR27/2017/NAS/2007/0076378 Danjuma Justina
917 NNR27/2017/NAS/2008/0076420 GARBA YAKUBU AKAJO
918 NNR27/2017/NAS/2011/0076476 SALE TIMOTHY MAAJI
919 NNR27/2017/NAS/2012/0076502 GEORGE HANNATU
920 NNR27/2017/NAS/2013/0076535 DANTANI JIBRIN
921 NNR27/2017/NAS/2014/0076565 TANIMU SULEIMAN
922 NNR27/2017/NAS/2016/0076610 OGAJI HASSAN UMARU
923 NNR27/2017/NAS/2025/0076868 ODALA DAVID OCHE
924 NNR27/2017/NAS/2030/0077019 MUHAMMED LIMAN ABUBAKAR
925 NNR27/2017/NAS/2035/0077121 Ismaila Alpha Isa
926 NNR27/2017/NAS/2051/0077625 Apaa Joseph
927 NNR27/2017/NAS/2056/0077862 Sunday Aboje Oketa
928 NNR27/2017/NAS/2066/0078129 ABDULLAHI ANAS
929 NNR27/2017/NAS/207/0007303 OLOSHU SALIHU ADDRA
930 NNR27/2017/NAS/2070/0078492 ZAKARI KASIMU DANTALA
931 NNR27/2017/NAS/2073/0078829 agwaza samuel
932 NNR27/2017/NAS/2076/0028659 ODEH LIVINUS OGYOKO
933 NNR27/2017/NAS/2077/0079043 Zubairu Mathew Obagu
934 NNR27/2017/NAS/2078/0079055 Abimiku Ashe'ahe Gloria
935 NNR27/2017/NAS/2079/0079089 Musa Idris
936 NNR27/2017/NAS/208/0007328 ZAKARI SAIDU
937 NNR27/2017/NAS/2087/0079200 ISAH HUSSAINI
938 NNR27/2017/NAS/209/0007339 Yusuf Ibrahim Avre
939 NNR27/2017/NAS/2090/0079417 Sunday Mary
940 NNR27/2017/NAS/2093/0079484 Musa Salisu Muhammed
941 NNR27/2017/NAS/2096/0079559 INNOCENT ELIJAH SHAMMAH
942 NNR27/2017/NAS/2097/0079564 Akyen Emmanuel Ayuba
943 NNR27/2017/NAS/2110/0079998 MUSA SULEIMAN
944 NNR27/2017/NAS/2114/0080056 Haruna Nuhu Onje
945 NNR27/2017/NAS/2116/0080168 USMAN UMAR OKAH
946 NNR27/2017/NAS/2125/0080328 SIMON OCHEKPO
947 NNR27/2017/NAS/2126/0080366 PHILIP KENNETH FREEMAN
948 NNR27/2017/NAS/2128/0080442 ELANG MATHEW
949 NNR27/2017/NAS/2129/0080498 ADAMS ABBAS USMAN

 

950 NNR27/2017/NAS/2130/0080501 Jibrin Mohammed
951 NNR27/2017/NAS/2132/0080531 Ehada Adebo Abama
952 NNR27/2017/NAS/2133/0080553 Batalia Dickson
953 NNR27/2017/NAS/2137/0080645 UGWU AMECHI
954 NNR27/2017/NAS/2139/0080652 SARDAUNA JERRY
955 NNR27/2017/NAS/2140/0080744 Umar Abdullahi
956 NNR27/2017/NAS/2141/0080784 ZAKARI ILIYASU
957 NNR27/2017/NAS/2145/0080988 JOHM ISTIFANUS
958 NNR27/2017/NAS/2146/0081056 ADAMS BARNABAS
959 NNR27/2017/NAS/2147/0081072 Alhassan Musa .
960 NNR27/2017/NAS/2148/0081095 LINUS LIVINUS
961 NNR27/2017/NAS/2148/0081096 SALEH YAKUBU
962 NNR27/2017/NAS/2151/0081108 DANGWARI JEREMIAH NONE
963 NNR27/2017/NAS/2155/0081296 MUHAMMED SAMINU
964 NNR27/2017/NAS/2156/0081314 AHMADU ABDULLAHI OGU
965 NNR27/2017/NAS/216/0007565 Muhammad Marwan Abubakar
966 NNR27/2017/NAS/2161/0081402 OGBU EDWIN ONA
967 NNR27/2017/NAS/2162/0081467 Lalle Queen
968 NNR27/2017/NAS/2165/0081616 YAKUBU ADAMU
969 NNR27/2017/NAS/2167/0081628 JOHN ISTIFANUS
970 NNR27/2017/NAS/2168/0081650 PETER DAUDA
971 NNR27/2017/NAS/2169/0081706 OJOKO SAMUEL SANI
972 NNR27/2017/NAS/217/0007582 Abullahi Nuruddeen Muhammad
973 NNR27/2017/NAS/2173/0081831 Joshua Victoria
974 NNR27/2017/NAS/2178/0081977 EGYA SALIHU EDE EGYA
975 NNR27/2017/NAS/2182/0082234 Dogara Kyuta Pius
976 NNR27/2017/NAS/2185/0082275 ABDULLAHI AWAL
977 NNR27/2017/NAS/2187/0082398 DANJUMA BENJAMIN
978 NNR27/2017/NAS/2194/0082745 OKASE OFOKU SAMSON
979 NNR27/2017/NAS/2197/0082776 Isyaku Musa Adamu
980 NNR27/2017/NAS/2208/0083179 ISMAILA ISTIFANUS
981 NNR27/2017/NAS/2210/0083299 Emaikwu Patrick Thomas
982 NNR27/2017/NAS/2214/0083448 BALA DAUDA AUDI
983 NNR27/2017/NAS/2221/0083946 ABUBAKAR MAHMUD SULEIMAN

Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017 Successful Candidates

 

984 NNR27/2017/NAS/2225/0083982 MOHAMMED AMINU LIMAN
985 NNR27/2017/NAS/2226/0084046 IBRAHIM ISAAC
986 NNR27/2017/NAS/2227/0084066 DADDY WUDU POLYCARP
987 NNR27/2017/NAS/2228/0084134 RABO SULEIMAN KASIMU
988 NNR27/2017/NAS/2229/0084148 SULEIMAN UMAR UMAR
989 NNR27/2017/NAS/2232/0084191 EYIMOGA EMMANUEL JOSEPH
990 NNR27/2017/NAS/2236/0084302 SOLOMON ABRAHAM
991 NNR27/2017/NAS/2237/0084431 SADIQ MUHAMMAD
992 NNR27/2017/NAS/2238/0084483 ANGBO JOHN MOSES
993 NNR27/2017/NAS/2239/0084484 BULUS LAZARUS MAAJI
994 NNR27/2017/NAS/224/0007946 sulebaba Ibrahim
995 NNR27/2017/NAS/2243/0084640 Iliyasu Mohammed Mallah
996 NNR27/2017/NAS/2247/0084774 GARBA IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR
997 NNR27/2017/NAS/2255/0084962 YAKUBU ABUBAKAR MAKPA
998 NNR27/2017/NAS/2256/0085019 Abdullahi zakari okege
999 NNR27/2017/NAS/226/0007994 Abubakar Yusuf
1000 NNR27/2017/NAS/2265/0085368 MOHAMMED YAKUBU OGAH
1001 NNR27/2017/NAS/2269/0085487 Bako Jairus Abalaku
1002 NNR27/2017/NAS/2276/0085742 OMAKU SIMON MOSES
1003 NNR27/2017/NAS/2279/0085823 Abbas Ibn Ba'az
1004 NNR27/2017/NAS/228/0008065 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI OLOSHU
1005 NNR27/2017/NAS/2280/0085828 Musa Shamsudeen Tukura
1006 NNR27/2017/NAS/229/0008119 TITUS LAWRENCE MARO
1007 NNR27/2017/NAS/2290/0086115 ALI SAFIYA ABUBAKAR
1008 NNR27/2017/NAS/2291/0086168 GBUCHU GERALDINE AWUKUN
1009 NNR27/2017/NAS/2292/0086173 Simon Maren
1010 NNR27/2017/NAS/2293/0086239 DINGA AYUBA BELLO
1011 NNR27/2017/NAS/2294/0086299 ABUBAKAR RILWANU
1012 NNR27/2017/NAS/2295/0086397 OGAMU AMINU MADAKI
1013 NNR27/2017/NAS/2296/0086418 SALIHU SAMINU ISA
1014 NNR27/2017/NAS/2297/0086422 SABO ADAMU EDEGO
1015 NNR27/2017/NAS/2299/0086590 Usman Abubakar Ojah
1016 NNR27/2017/NAS/2302/0086666 DANLADI PAUL ADAYILO
1017 NNR27/2017/NAS/2306/0087003 DAVID MARY M.

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1018 NNR27/2017/NAS/2307/0087039 GARBA SHETTIMA EHASE
1019 NNR27/2017/NAS/2309/0087053 OSU ZUBAIRU ISAH
1020 NNR27/2017/NAS/231/0008207 OLOSHU SALIHU ADDRA
1021 NNR27/2017/NAS/2310/0087166 Emmanuel Chungwanje Pawa
1022 NNR27/2017/NAS/2311/0087168 ABALAKU JOHN
1023 NNR27/2017/NAS/2312/0087190 YUSUF INUWA OSU
1024 NNR27/2017/NAS/2322/0087788 ABDULLAHI DEGALE MUSA
1025 NNR27/2017/NAS/2332/0088295 DANIEL JAMES ADAMU
1026 NNR27/2017/NAS/2337/0088515 Noma Reuben vodir
1027 NNR27/2017/NAS/2339/0088535 Yakubu Kyune Emmanuel
1028 NNR27/2017/NAS/2340/0088563 Sunday Samuel Anzaku
1029 NNR27/2017/NAS/2342/0088678 ADAMU IBRAHIM
1030 NNR27/2017/NAS/2343/0088722 ABUBAKAR ABDULL
1031 NNR27/2017/NAS/2345/0088793 Chindo Moses Audu
1032 NNR27/2017/NAS/235/0008324 BULUS LUKA DOGO
1033 NNR27/2017/NAS/2352/0089049 DANJUMAI IBRAHIM IDRIS
1034 NNR27/2017/NAS/2358/0089187 EMMANUEL PRISCILLA ALHERT
1035 NNR27/2017/NAS/2361/0089254 Daniel Joshua O
1036 NNR27/2017/NAS/2362/0089257 MANI FRIDAY
1037 NNR27/2017/NAS/2367/0089377 DAVID GODWIN ABIMIKU
1038 NNR27/2017/NAS/237/0008422 UMBUGADU ALHERI JAMES
1039 NNR27/2017/NAS/2370/0089395 ABUBAKAR ISHAQ
1040 NNR27/2017/NAS/2371/0089416 Makama Zachariah Daniel
1041 NNR27/2017/NAS/2372/0089468 LAWAL KASIMU
1042 NNR27/2017/NAS/2374/0089520 PIUS MONDAY AMANGBO
1043 NNR27/2017/NAS/2376/0089548 BULUS ALICE MADU
1044 NNR27/2017/NAS/2379/0089695 MAINASARA MUAZU GYABO
1045 NNR27/2017/NAS/2383/0089870 DANJUMA NASIRU
1046 NNR27/2017/NAS/2384/0089907 YUNUSA SABITU
1047 NNR27/2017/NAS/2385/0089909 Usman Adamu
1048 NNR27/2017/NAS/2387/0090040 JOHN NZOME
1049 NNR27/2017/NAS/2390/0090254 ABUBAKAR KENNEDY ISAH
1050 NNR27/2017/NAS/2391/0090267 IDRIS AHMED ABDULLAHI
1051 NNR27/2017/NAS/2393/0090343 Ibrahim Paul

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1052 NNR27/2017/NAS/2394/0090357 JIBRIN MOSES
1053 NNR27/2017/NAS/2397/0090590 TANIMU JIBRIN SARKINPADA
1054 NNR27/2017/NAS/2398/0090594 IBRAHIM NUHU OGBADU
1055 NNR27/2017/NAS/2399/0090600 Sabo Titus Galadima
1056 NNR27/2017/NAS/24/0000505 Bitrus Sunday Tanimu
1057 NNR27/2017/NAS/2400/0090606 YAKUBU OBED
1058 NNR27/2017/NAS/2403/0090746 JIBRIN NUHU
1059 NNR27/2017/NAS/2408/0090871 DOGARA ANIGHA CORNELIUS
1060 NNR27/2017/NAS/2409/0090908 ABAYA JUSTICE
1061 NNR27/2017/NAS/2412/0090936 EMMANUEL RAPHEAL LUKA
1062 NNR27/2017/NAS/2414/0091014 Adokwe Yahaya John
1063 NNR27/2017/NAS/2417/0091082 WAZIRI BUKI
1064 NNR27/2017/NAS/2418/0091105 ZUBAIRU SAIDU ANGO
1065 NNR27/2017/NAS/2419/0091132 INUWA DANBEKI
1066 NNR27/2017/NAS/2421/0091172 DOGO KENNETH DAVID
1067 NNR27/2017/NAS/2423/0091248 Yakubu Emmanuel Gunde
1068 NNR27/2017/NAS/2428/0091403 ABDULLAHI MUAZU
1069 NNR27/2017/NAS/243/0008741 ADAMU EBYEH
1070 NNR27/2017/NAS/2431/0091584 ISAAC GEORGE
1071 NNR27/2017/NAS/244/0009115 YAHAYA AHMAD MUSA
1072 NNR27/2017/NAS/2441/0091902 Minkail Sakiu Alachi
1073 NNR27/2017/NAS/2448/0092194 GOWON ISAAC
1074 NNR27/2017/NAS/2450/0092279 Salisu Bashiru Otache
1075 NNR27/2017/NAS/2451/0092298 ISAH MUHAMMED
1076 NNR27/2017/NAS/2452/0092453 ELISHA TSACHO MAIYAKI
1077 NNR27/2017/NAS/2453/0092484 ISA ALEXANDER IJELE
1078 NNR27/2017/NAS/2455/0092561 Daniel Francis Anzaku
1079 NNR27/2017/NAS/2457/0092658 BAKO HARUNA
1080 NNR27/2017/NAS/2458/0092718 EYA JOHN AGBO
1081 NNR27/2017/NAS/2463/0092840 OCHOHEPO AJENE
1082 NNR27/2017/NAS/2465/0093019 Bitrus Vincent Gube
1083 NNR27/2017/NAS/2466/0093045 Danladi Ekpo
1084 NNR27/2017/NAS/2468/0093100 USMAN ATAMA
1085 NNR27/2017/NAS/2469/0093110 ADAMU SAMAILA OSU

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

1086 NNR27/2017/NAS/2472/0093184 TANIMU SULAIMAN
1087 NNR27/2017/NAS/2474/0093206 Kefas Oyile
1088 NNR27/2017/NAS/2475/0093230 ANDREW MARY
1089 NNR27/2017/NAS/2476/0093308 DAVID CHUMBA DEBORAH
1090 NNR27/2017/NAS/2477/0093336 MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR ABONA
1091 NNR27/2017/NAS/2478/0093339 SULE EMMANUEL ADAGBA
1092 NNR27/2017/NAS/2479/0093411 YAKUBU CHRISTOPHER JANDA
1093 NNR27/2017/NAS/2483/0093521 LUGARD RELENYE
1094 NNR27/2017/NAS/2486/0093582 Audu Justina
1095 NNR27/2017/NAS/2491/0093695 ASENESHI JOSEPH ARI
1096 NNR27/2017/NAS/2494/0093744 AYUBA NUHU
1097 NNR27/2017/NAS/2495/0093755 DANIEL VICTOR FRANCIS
1098 NNR27/2017/NAS/2498/0093795 SALAMI ABDULSALAM
1099 NNR27/2017/NAS/2499/0093833 ADAMU ENGLA ABDULLAHI
1100 NNR27/2017/NAS/25/0000533 Ogu Musa Adeka
1101 NNR27/2017/NAS/2502/0093984 Sule Adigizi Akpu
1102 NNR27/2017/NAS/2505/0094037 YAKUBU IBRAHIM
1103 NNR27/2017/NAS/2506/0094045 FRIDAY SABO
1104 NNR27/2017/NAS/2508/0094098 MUSA ADAMU ADAMU
1105 NNR27/2017/NAS/2510/0094140 PAUL JOY
1106 NNR27/2017/NAS/2512/0094261 Egba Ruth
1107 NNR27/2017/NAS/2516/0094298 OLOTO ABUBAKAR AGYE
1108 NNR27/2017/NAS/2517/0094442 SULEIMAN UMAR O
1109 NNR27/2017/NAS/2518/0094471 BAKO ABUBAKAR AL-SADIQ
1110 NNR27/2017/NAS/2520/0094502 ESHIMUTU OMAKI EMMANUEL
1111 NNR27/2017/NAS/2523/0094666 ALIYU JIBRIN OSAYI
1112 NNR27/2017/NAS/2529/0094878 Danjuma Anzaku Kigbu
1113 NNR27/2017/NAS/2530/0094937 JIBRIN ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR
1114 NNR27/2017/NAS/2532/0094988 Suleiman Ishaq
1115 NNR27/2017/NAS/2534/0095035 Joseph Manasseh Angbashim
1116 NNR27/2017/NAS/2537/0095111 Ibrahim Aliyu No
1117 NNR27/2017/NAS/2538/0095184 ADAGBA COMFORT YAMUSA
1118 NNR27/2017/NAS/2543/0095506 UMAR MUHAMMAD
1119 NNR27/2017/NAS/2544/0095512 IDAKWO ESEWIJA BENJAMIN

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1120 NNR27/2017/NAS/2546/0095596 STEPHEN ABOYA CHRISTOPHER
1121 NNR27/2017/NAS/2557/0095980 Maaji Rishama Saduwa
1122 NNR27/2017/NAS/2559/0096149 Joshua Timothy
1123 NNR27/2017/NAS/2561/0096223 Samuel Christopher
1124 NNR27/2017/NAS/2564/0096427 Sylvester Deborah Abundaga
1125 NNR27/2017/NAS/2565/0096496 YAKUBU PHILIP
1126 NNR27/2017/NAS/2568/0096585 Yusuf Abdulkareem Mansur
1127 NNR27/2017/NAS/2573/0096911 Musa Sunday Averson
1128 NNR27/2017/NAS/2575/0096981 ALIYU ABDULLAHI OGBA
1129 NNR27/2017/NAS/2578/0097203 SULEIMAN ABDULWAHAB
1130 NNR27/2017/NAS/2579/0097235 EWUGA GODWIN UMBUGADU
1131 NNR27/2017/NAS/2582/0097458 IBRAHIM MUSA SULEMAN
1132 NNR27/2017/NAS/2585/0097493 ABDULLAHI AHMED
1133 NNR27/2017/NAS/2589/0097597 ALEX MICHAEL
1134 NNR27/2017/NAS/2590/0097604 TANKO MUSA
1135 NNR27/2017/NAS/2593/0097745 INUSA YAHAYA IYIMA
1136 NNR27/2017/NAS/2595/0097821 CHIROMA ABUBAKAR
1137 NNR27/2017/NAS/2597/0097833 Adomusa Yahaya Oguma
1138 NNR27/2017/NAS/26/0000571 IGNATIUS AKOLO
1139 NNR27/2017/NAS/2601/0097986 DAHIRU MOHAMMED EGWA
1140 NNR27/2017/NAS/2603/0098047 SALIHU EL-YUSUF ABDULLAHI
1141 NNR27/2017/NAS/2604/0098052 ANDREW ALPHA
1142 NNR27/2017/NAS/2605/0098065 ADIGIZI EKOMKI ANZAKU
1143 NNR27/2017/NAS/2609/0098184 PAUL JOSEPH ABIMIKU
1144 NNR27/2017/NAS/261/0009660 Sabo Ngbede Oloche
1145 NNR27/2017/NAS/2614/0098382 ADODO FIDELIS OBADIAH
1146 NNR27/2017/NAS/2616/0098438 SALU BENARD
1147 NNR27/2017/NAS/2619/0098460 ABUBAKAR SADDAM ORUME
1148 NNR27/2017/NAS/2625/0098665 USMAN ODUMU ALHAJI
1149 NNR27/2017/NAS/263/0009682 Umaru Shem
1150 NNR27/2017/NAS/2637/0099018 BALA AGBO OSU
1151 NNR27/2017/NAS/2638/0099027 MUSA LABARAN ADOGA
1152 NNR27/2017/NAS/2639/0099066 Umar Ahmad Umar
1153 NNR27/2017/NAS/2645/0099269 ALLU SAMSON DOMINIC

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1154 NNR27/2017/NAS/2648/0099366 ARI ABUBAKAR AGYO
1155 NNR27/2017/NAS/2650/0099487 IBRAHIM FARUK Elamege
1156 NNR27/2017/NAS/2652/0099550 Saidu Ishaku obugye
1157 NNR27/2017/NAS/2653/0099557 ABBE YAKUBU UMAR
1158 NNR27/2017/NAS/2654/0099660 Labari Istifanus Gambo
1159 NNR27/2017/NAS/2657/0099722 ISAH FRIDAY EDOH
1160 NNR27/2017/NAS/2659/0099851 Danladi Evelyn
1161 NNR27/2017/NAS/2661/0099882 Muhammed Abdulrazak
1162 NNR27/2017/NAS/2662/0099883 LABARAN HARUNA
1163 NNR27/2017/NAS/2665/0099981 Offor Habakku Aya
1164 NNR27/2017/NAS/2667/0100017 Yohana Ernest
1165 NNR27/2017/NAS/2672/0100146 SAMUEL VINCENT AYUGU
1166 NNR27/2017/NAS/2673/0100174 Mohammed Auwalu
1167 NNR27/2017/NAS/2681/0100601 Agabus Jenjo Jackson
1168 NNR27/2017/NAS/2682/0100661 Benjamin Akolo Enna
1169 NNR27/2017/NAS/2686/0100806 EBINNY OSU AMINU
1170 NNR27/2017/NAS/2688/0100871 ADDUA KOMI
1171 NNR27/2017/NAS/2689/0100906 MINGWO STEPHANIE ADAMU
1172 NNR27/2017/NAS/2695/0100993 SUNDAY ELIZABETH
1173 NNR27/2017/NAS/2696/0101028 obadiya enuma
1174 NNR27/2017/NAS/270/0009945 YAKUBU BAMAIYI ASHIKI
1175 NNR27/2017/NAS/2701/0101095 WILLIAM PAUL AKOLO
1176 NNR27/2017/NAS/2707/0101227 MOHAMMAD MUSTAPHA GANI
1177 NNR27/2017/NAS/2709/0101383 KUJE Abigail
1178 NNR27/2017/NAS/271/0010074 BONIFACE DONATUS
1179 NNR27/2017/NAS/2710/0101535 MUHAMMED AMINU EJEH
1180 NNR27/2017/NAS/2715/0101629 Yaro Musa Zakari
1181 NNR27/2017/NAS/2717/0101675 ADEFU JEPHTHAH
1182 NNR27/2017/NAS/2719/0101763 AWASHU OSOWESHI ELAGBO
1183 NNR27/2017/NAS/272/0010146 Maaji Silas Musa
1184 NNR27/2017/NAS/2720/0101772 UMAR ALIYU AMINU
1185 NNR27/2017/NAS/2721/0101777 YAKUBU IBRAHIM ALKASIM
1186 NNR27/2017/NAS/2722/0101790 OBEY SALISU
1187 NNR27/2017/NAS/2729/0101989 Nuhu Akolo

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

1188 NNR27/2017/NAS/2732/0102073 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED
1189 NNR27/2017/NAS/2736/0102203 Danladi Menchiakpu
1190 NNR27/2017/NAS/2738/0102250 SALMANU AYMAN NAALI
1191 NNR27/2017/NAS/2739/0102299 SULEIMAN ARINYE GODWIN
1192 NNR27/2017/NAS/2741/0102364 SULE ABDULKAREEM OSU
1193 NNR27/2017/NAS/2745/0102533 Osu Michael Inusa
1194 NNR27/2017/NAS/2751/0102792 Salihu Danlami Mohammed
1195 NNR27/2017/NAS/2752/0102796 Dauda Abdulhaqq Agbo
1196 NNR27/2017/NAS/2754/0102841 Isa Abdullahi Agabi
1197 NNR27/2017/NAS/2756/0102859 ANTHONY SALVATION ABIMIKU
1198 NNR27/2017/NAS/2759/0103159 Iliya Mathew Sule
1199 NNR27/2017/NAS/2761/0103369 DOMZHI NANNA BLESSING
1200 NNR27/2017/NAS/2764/0103498 MOHAMMED LABARAN
1201 NNR27/2017/NAS/2766/0103521 Musa Sani
1202 NNR27/2017/NAS/2767/0103722 ALIYU ABUBAKAR NIL
1203 NNR27/2017/NAS/277/0010360 MOHAMMAD ABDULLAHI SARKI
1204 NNR27/2017/NAS/2771/0104169 Ezekiel Shedrack
1205 NNR27/2017/NAS/2773/0104450 HARUNA MUBARAK ASAMBE
1206 NNR27/2017/NAS/2775/0104471 ISA PETER
1207 NNR27/2017/NAS/2778/0104535 SOLOMON IBRAHIM CHINDO
1208 NNR27/2017/NAS/278/0010398 TANIMU JIBRIN SARKIN PADA
1209 NNR27/2017/NAS/2786/0104692 MAGAJI JOHN
1210 NNR27/2017/NAS/2789/0104799 UMAR SABITU
1211 NNR27/2017/NAS/2795/0104990 ABUBAKAR ADAMU
1212 NNR27/2017/NAS/2799/0028303 IBI LAWSON TSAKPA
1213 NNR27/2017/NAS/2799/0105130 OKAAH UMAR ADAMU
1214 NNR27/2017/NAS/2804/0105357 Mu'azu Adamu Jibrin
1215 NNR27/2017/NAS/2806/0105478 Abdullahi Ismaila Agi
1216 NNR27/2017/NAS/2808/0105570 SANI MUSTAPHA MAMMAN
1217 NNR27/2017/NAS/2810/0105665 MOSES AGYA DADDY
1218 NNR27/2017/NAS/2813/0105862 AKPASU BONIFACE ABAYI
1219 NNR27/2017/NAS/2814/0105902 AUTA EWUGA IDI
1220 NNR27/2017/NAS/2818/0105999 Samuel Toki Sunday
1221 NNR27/2017/NAS/2826/0106470 ANDREW IKO EKUPO

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1222 NNR27/2017/NAS/2827/0106480 ADAMU IBRAHIM OGANGA
1223 NNR27/2017/NAS/2839/0106802 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR AKARA
1224 NNR27/2017/NAS/284/0010517 ENOGASE RABIU OGAH
1225 NNR27/2017/NAS/2841/0106858 MOSES ELISHA ABEZOKWO
1226 NNR27/2017/NAS/2843/0106963 Abdullahi Habibu Makama
1227 NNR27/2017/NAS/285/0010562 YAHUZA HASSAN
1228 NNR27/2017/NAS/2853/0107292 SALIHU MUHAMMED MUHAMMED
1229 NNR27/2017/NAS/2855/0107397 SALISU JAMILU
1230 NNR27/2017/NAS/2857/0107487 ADAMU DAHIRU LAKI
1231 NNR27/2017/NAS/2858/0107522 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULRASHEED
1232 NNR27/2017/NAS/2859/0107570 JOSEPH VICTOR OMBUGADU
1233 NNR27/2017/NAS/2862/0107626 IBRAHIM YAKUBU
1234 NNR27/2017/NAS/2863/0107632 UMAR DANJUMA MOHAMMED
1235 NNR27/2017/NAS/2869/010778*2 IBRAHIM YAHAYA AKORO
1236 NNR27/2017/NAS/287/0010607 Isa Musa Alaku
1237 NNR27/2017/NAS/2870/0107922 ANTHONY SALVATION ABIMIKU
1238 NNR27/2017/NAS/2872/0108023 THOMAS DAVID
1239 NNR27/2017/NAS/2873/0108052 SOLOMON OVEY
1240 NNR27/2017/NAS/2876/0108165 ABUBAKAR USMAN AKUM
1241 NNR27/2017/NAS/2881/0108462 ISMAIL IKAKA
1242 NNR27/2017/NAS/2884/0108580 HASSAN ADAMU ZAKARI
1243 NNR27/2017/NAS/2891/0108933 EJEMBI MICHAEL OCHODO
1244 NNR27/2017/NAS/2893/0108994 DANIEL LIKITA OGAH
1245 NNR27/2017/NAS/2894/0108999 Paul Mathew
1246 NNR27/2017/NAS/2895/0109047 AHMED NATHANIEL ALI
1247 NNR27/2017/NAS/2898/0109109 Ibrahim Rekiya
1248 NNR27/2017/NAS/29/0000669 kefas michael odeh
1249 NNR27/2017/NAS/2901/0109170 ALHASSAN ROSEMARY
1250 NNR27/2017/NAS/2902/0109172 GAMBO ADAMU
1251 NNR27/2017/NAS/2903/0109185 Mohammed Sadiq Abubakar
1252 NNR27/2017/NAS/2911/0109570 SUNDAY AYUBA TANZE
1253 NNR27/2017/NAS/2912/0109588 IDASHO ABUBAKAR DANLAMI
1254 NNR27/2017/NAS/292/0010672 Jonah Rita
1255 NNR27/2017/NAS/2922/0110082 Aminu Bashir Ahmed

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1256 NNR27/2017/NAS/2926/0110323 ABDULLAHI DEGALE MUSA
1257 NNR27/2017/NAS/2927/0110333 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR
1258 NNR27/2017/NAS/2929/0110360 USMAN YAHUZA OBENDE
1259 NNR27/2017/NAS/2939/0110737 Bashir Usman
1260 NNR27/2017/NAS/294/0010973 Haruna Husaini Atomi
1261 NNR27/2017/NAS/2940/0110819 USMAN ABUBAKAR SADIQ
1262 NNR27/2017/NAS/2941/0110836 emmanuel okolo
1263 NNR27/2017/NAS/2943/0110948 Bashir Usman
1264 NNR27/2017/NAS/2947/0111095 ONANA ABUBAKAR OBOSHI
1265 NNR27/2017/NAS/2956/0111463 JONAH MONDAY ECHIWODA
1266 NNR27/2017/NAS/2957/0111516 Sani Aliyu
1267 NNR27/2017/NAS/2958/0111523 ADAM ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI
1268 NNR27/2017/NAS/2959/0111558 DANLAMI ADAMU SULEIMAN
1269 NNR27/2017/NAS/2960/0111585 MAHMUD NASIBAT ABDULLAHI
1270 NNR27/2017/NAS/2962/0111712 HASHIMU HABIBU
1271 NNR27/2017/NAS/2969/0111918 Alhassan Shuaibu Yaro
1272 NNR27/2017/NAS/2971/0111961 Emmanuel Isaiah
1273 NNR27/2017/NAS/2975/0112032 ALBERT PIUS
1274 NNR27/2017/NAS/2977/0112194 EMMANUEL VICTOR ZAKA
1275 NNR27/2017/NAS/2978/0112238 OMALE OSU MOHAMMED
1276 NNR27/2017/NAS/298/0011066 SADIQ NURUDEEN OJOKO
1277 NNR27/2017/NAS/2994/0112970 MOHAMMED MUSA
1278 NNR27/2017/NAS/2997/0113071 ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA
1279 NNR27/2017/NAS/30/0000771 Paul Oje Gideon
1280 NNR27/2017/NAS/3000/0113156 ISMAIL CHINDO
1281 NNR27/2017/NAS/3001/0113182 ADAM ABUBAKAR ISAH
1282 NNR27/2017/NAS/3002/0113213 BIKWA FAITH
1283 NNR27/2017/NAS/301/0011132 ABUBAKAR MUSA ATTAH
1284 NNR27/2017/NAS/3011/0113398 IBRAHIM ALIYU MOHAMMED
1285 NNR27/2017/NAS/3020/0113708 YAHUZA MUSA
1286 NNR27/2017/NAS/3025/0113794 DANJUMA BALA
1287 NNR27/2017/NAS/3028/0113889 AYUBA PATRICK BEGE
1288 NNR27/2017/NAS/3031/0113936 SUNDAY EWA
1289 NNR27/2017/NAS/3036/0114164 Muhammed Jazuli

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

1290 NNR27/2017/NAS/3039/0114251 Yakubu Isaiah Atani
1291 NNR27/2017/NAS/3040/0114268 ILIYA LUCKY KASIMU
1292 NNR27/2017/NAS/3045/0114423 JAMES BRIGHT
1293 NNR27/2017/NAS/3047/0114510 AGU ADIO HOSEA
1294 NNR27/2017/NAS/3049/0114563 Adamu Kabiru Haruna
1295 NNR27/2017/NAS/305/0011273 TIMOTHY ASHE ABAYA
1296 NNR27/2017/NAS/3051/0114651 BALA ABDULLAHI OTTO
1297 NNR27/2017/NAS/3055/0114713 ABONA ISAH OGWU
1298 NNR27/2017/NAS/3059/0114836 Muhammad Bashiru
1299 NNR27/2017/NAS/306/0011320 OMAKU MATHEW ENEGELA
1300 NNR27/2017/NAS/3063/0115151 MUSA ABDULLAHI
1301 NNR27/2017/NAS/3068/0115265 SABO JAMES ANGBASHIM
1302 NNR27/2017/NAS/3069/0115313 Umar Halilu -
1303 NNR27/2017/NAS/307/0011355 Uwaisu Salihu
1304 NNR27/2017/NAS/3071/0115334 UMAR JIBRIN OBENDE
1305 NNR27/2017/NAS/3072/0115385 Audu Organizer Aka'esson
1306 NNR27/2017/NAS/3078/0115498 Francis Ishaya Affiku
1307 NNR27/2017/NAS/3079/0115564 Usman Suleiman
1308 NNR27/2017/NAS/3084/0115722 ELANG SABO
1309 NNR27/2017/NAS/3087/0115735 TANKO GALA JOHN
1310 NNR27/2017/NAS/3089/0115771 TSAMANI PRINCE RODGERS
1311 NNR27/2017/NAS/309/0011414 APOLLOS ARUNA AUSTINE
1312 NNR27/2017/NAS/3094/0115864 Peter Daniel Okara
1313 NNR27/2017/NAS/3095/0115893 Elias Felix Kpanja
1314 NNR27/2017/NAS/3096/0115969 BALA ISAAC MATU
1315 NNR27/2017/NAS/3099/0116209 AYUBA FELICIA WADO
1316 NNR27/2017/NAS/3100/0116212 KIGBU AYAKA DANJUMA
1317 NNR27/2017/NAS/3106/0116342 ANTENYI EMMANUEL ONEHI
1318 NNR27/2017/NAS/3107/0116363 Yakubu Kuje Musa
1319 NNR27/2017/NAS/3111/0116486 YUNUSA MOHAMMED TASIU
1320 NNR27/2017/NAS/3112/0116566 ABU SAMUEL
1321 NNR27/2017/NAS/3118/0116784 EMMANUEL OVEY JATAU
1322 NNR27/2017/NAS/3124/0117069 YAKUBU SAMUEL KURAH
1323 NNR27/2017/NAS/3127/0117172 ADAM YUNUSA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1324 NNR27/2017/NAS/3129/0117212 SHUAIBU SAEED AHMED
1325 NNR27/2017/NAS/313/0011579 MOHAMMAD ABDULLAHI SARKI
1326 NNR27/2017/NAS/3131/0117250 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD KASSIM
1327 NNR27/2017/NAS/3133/0117329 JOSEPH FAITH
1328 NNR27/2017/NAS/3138/0117534 Ishaleku Bulus Moses
1329 NNR27/2017/NAS/3139/0117638 ISA YAHAYA EKI
1330 NNR27/2017/NAS/314/0011704 Ahmed Iliya Adigizi
1331 NNR27/2017/NAS/3142/0117844 IBRAHIM IKO JOSHUA
1332 NNR27/2017/NAS/3143/0118077 Muhammed Ibrahim Bissallah
1333 NNR27/2017/NAS/3144/0118235 IKYOWE ALBERT TERLUMUN
1334 NNR27/2017/NAS/3147/0118308 DANIEL MICAH EYELE
1335 NNR27/2017/NAS/315/0011731 ALIYU SALMANU
1336 NNR27/2017/NAS/3150/0118481 SHAWULU DANIEL RISHAMMA
1337 NNR27/2017/NAS/3153/0118514 Shuaibu Musa
1338 NNR27/2017/NAS/3156/0118624 YAHAYA YAHUZA
1339 NNR27/2017/NAS/3157/0118653 MUHAMMED HASSAN
1340 NNR27/2017/NAS/3158/0118716 DANMAMMAN RABIU
1341 NNR27/2017/NAS/3162/0118803 SAIDU HUSSAINI
1342 NNR27/2017/NAS/3172/0119232 Emmanuel Raymond
1343 NNR27/2017/NAS/3189/0120055 ELLAWULE YUNUSA
1344 NNR27/2017/NAS/3193/0120096 Joshua Francis
1345 NNR27/2017/NAS/3195/0120232 ELAMEJE SULE BENJAMIN
1346 NNR27/2017/NAS/3200/0120313 SULEIMAN ABDULRASHEED
1347 NNR27/2017/NAS/3203/0120351 YUSIF MUSA O.
1348 NNR27/2017/NAS/3212/0120624 IDRIS NUHU NUHU
1349 NNR27/2017/NAS/3214/0120768 Jibrin Hussini Iyima
1350 NNR27/2017/NAS/3215/0120804 EMMANUEL JACOB A.
1351 NNR27/2017/NAS/3218/0121133 danladi isaac Gimba
1352 NNR27/2017/NAS/3220/0121279 ESSON ABRAHAM GIYVE
1353 NNR27/2017/NAS/3227/0121656 Clement Nathaniel Eji
1354 NNR27/2017/NAS/3228/0121723 MUHAMMAD HASSAN ALIYU
1355 NNR27/2017/NAS/323/0011843 Aminu Umar Faruk
1356 NNR27/2017/NAS/3238/0122054 HARUNA SUNDAY
1357 NNR27/2017/NAS/324/0011883 Inuwa Christian

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1358 NNR27/2017/NAS/3243/0122197 MUSA ABDULKARIM OJOKO
1359 NNR27/2017/NAS/3245/0122222 JACOB ALEX
1360 NNR27/2017/NAS/3248/0122304 IBRAHIM ADAMU DANSABO
1361 NNR27/2017/NAS/3258/0122593 David Nicholas .
1362 NNR27/2017/NAS/326/0011898 EROSI BABAZORE
1363 NNR27/2017/NAS/3261/0122741 Mohammed Shamwilu Abdulhamid
1364 NNR27/2017/NAS/3263/0122796 ALI SANI
1365 NNR27/2017/NAS/3264/0122804 Makama MARK Jamu
1366 NNR27/2017/NAS/3267/0122878 MOHAMMED STEPHEN ALI
1367 NNR27/2017/NAS/3270/0123017 abubaka idris
1368 NNR27/2017/NAS/3272/0123209 HUSSAINI ABUBAKAR
1369 NNR27/2017/NAS/3274/0123267 Audu Douglas
1370 NNR27/2017/NAS/3275/0123291 ODAGI BABANGIDA
1371 NNR27/2017/NAS/3279/0123368 TANIMU JOHN ZARMOH
1372 NNR27/2017/NAS/3284/0123588 Usman Aliyu Shehu
1373 NNR27/2017/NAS/3285/0123642 MAKAMA MIRACLE GBELE
1374 NNR27/2017/NAS/3286/0123700 YOHANNA SALLAU DAVID
1375 NNR27/2017/NAS/3287/0123807 SADANU JAMILU
1376 NNR27/2017/NAS/3289/0123836 Alexander Jennifer Happiness
1377 NNR27/2017/NAS/329/0011954 HABU USMAN SALLAU
1378 NNR27/2017/NAS/3290/0123843 ASHAWU GODWIN
1379 NNR27/2017/NAS/3294/0123916 OTANWA COMFORT
1380 NNR27/2017/NAS/3298/0123988 MUAZU USMAN K
1381 NNR27/2017/NAS/3301/0124047 Lega Bitrus John
1382 NNR27/2017/NAS/3302/0124056 DANJUMA TANKO
1383 NNR27/2017/NAS/3303/0124113 OSAJIRI MAJI JOHN
1384 NNR27/2017/NAS/3307/0124316 Francis Ukpoyomo
1385 NNR27/2017/NAS/3308/0124334 Aminu Abdullahi Baba
1386 NNR27/2017/NAS/3311/0124381 MUSA DAUDA MAJEJ
1387 NNR27/2017/NAS/3313/0124506 tyo charity joseph
1388 NNR27/2017/NAS/3314/0124539 FLORENCE MUSA YARIMA
1389 NNR27/2017/NAS/3316/0124588 ADAMU AMINU O.
1390 NNR27/2017/NAS/3317/0124596 Ibrahim Aliyu
1391 NNR27/2017/NAS/3318/0124602 AMINU SULEIMAN DANGANA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1392 NNR27/2017/NAS/3323/0124795 SOLOMON BIRUS GABI
1393 NNR27/2017/NAS/3327/0124903 Shaibu Samson O
1394 NNR27/2017/NAS/3330/0125039 JAMES JONATHAN WUNIDADI
1395 NNR27/2017/NAS/3335/0125205 Inusa Idris
1396 NNR27/2017/NAS/3336/0125235 ABUBAKAR ABDULSALAM
1397 NNR27/2017/NAS/3339/0125336 ABUBAKAR SADIQ SANI
1398 NNR27/2017/NAS/3346/0125630 BITRUS WILSON
1399 NNR27/2017/NAS/3347/0125640 Harry Titus
1400 NNR27/2017/NAS/3349/0125803 USMAN UMAR YAHUZA
1401 NNR27/2017/NAS/3351/0125833 Shaibu Samaila
1402 NNR27/2017/NAS/3353/0125946 Abdullahi Suleiman Idris
1403 NNR27/2017/NAS/3355/0126104 EDWARD EMMANUEL
1404 NNR27/2017/NAS/3361/0126310 OSUKUVO SHONIKA LUKA
1405 NNR27/2017/NAS/3364/0126420 GAGARA FAITH
1406 NNR27/2017/NAS/3367/0126595 SAMUEL HARUNA -
1407 NNR27/2017/NAS/3381/0127200 KUDUSON AUGUSTINE
1408 NNR27/2017/NAS/3383/0127303 SHEHU MUSA
1409 NNR27/2017/NAS/3384/0127307 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD SANI
1410 NNR27/2017/NAS/3391/0127653 Alpha Donba Philomina
1411 NNR27/2017/NAS/3394/0127747 PETER BENJAMIN
1412 NNR27/2017/NAS/3397/0127812 Wunan Sulei
1413 NNR27/2017/NAS/3399/0127938 Musa Monday
1414 NNR27/2017/NAS/34/0000831 DANIEL AMOS
1415 NNR27/2017/NAS/3403/0128433 John Adigidzi Godfrey
1416 NNR27/2017/NAS/3407/0128608 Shuaibu Tanimu Abdullahi
1417 NNR27/2017/NAS/3408/0128656 Samuel Manga
1418 NNR27/2017/NAS/3412/0128944 Ogwudu Ngbede Bamaiyi
1419 NNR27/2017/NAS/3418/0129148 Stephen Okolo Akpakho
1420 NNR27/2017/NAS/3421/0129214 Sule Hadiza Wayo
1421 NNR27/2017/NAS/3424/0129281 EMMANUEL GABRIEL JUNIOR
1422 NNR27/2017/NAS/3426/0129380 AJEH DANLAMI MADUGU
1423 NNR27/2017/NAS/3427/0129393 STEPHEN MONDAY OVEY
1424 NNR27/2017/NAS/3431/0129588 AGADA QUEEN MARY
1425 NNR27/2017/NAS/3432/0129615 SAMUEL FRIDAY

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

1426 NNR27/2017/NAS/3434/0129653 UMAR MUSTAPHA GALADIMA
1427 NNR27/2017/NAS/3435/0129671 Sunday MOSES WENLAYA
1428 NNR27/2017/NAS/3440/0129905 ANTHONY FENU
1429 NNR27/2017/NAS/3446/0130220 HUSSAINI SHEDRACK
1430 NNR27/2017/NAS/3448/0130293 YUSUF SAMUEL KUDU
1431 NNR27/2017/NAS/345/0012482 USMAN SALIHU AKABE
1432 NNR27/2017/NAS/3450/0130325 SOLOMON JOSEPH ESINKI
1433 NNR27/2017/NAS/3453/0130504 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM
1434 NNR27/2017/NAS/3454/0130543 THOMAS EKOM P
1435 NNR27/2017/NAS/3457/0130643 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM YUSUF
1436 NNR27/2017/NAS/3463/0130888 Likita Abacha
1437 NNR27/2017/NAS/3464/0131083 BAWA ADIGIZI SAMUEL
1438 NNR27/2017/NAS/3467/0131154 ISMAIL ADAMU
1439 NNR27/2017/NAS/3468/0131192 Adamu Dauda
1440 NNR27/2017/NAS/3472/0131284 CLETUS CHRISTIAN
1441 NNR27/2017/NAS/3476/0131356 ADAMU ABDULLAHI AHMED
1442 NNR27/2017/NAS/3481/0131660 HASSAN ABUBAKAR OGIRI
1443 NNR27/2017/NAS/3482/0131793 Hassan Ibrahim Wambai
1444 NNR27/2017/NAS/3487/0131856 DANJUMA TANIMU EDE
1445 NNR27/2017/NAS/3490/0131893 ALI MOHAMMED AJAYI
1446 NNR27/2017/NAS/3492/0131948 INUSA HAPPY KYAUTA
1447 NNR27/2017/NAS/3495/0132027 AYUA BENJAMIN DENEN
1448 NNR27/2017/NAS/3496/0132035 BALA RIFKATU ANYIOSU
1449 NNR27/2017/NAS/3497/0132049 USMAN IBRAHIM ARIKIYA
1450 NNR27/2017/NAS/3499/0132063 ABDULLAHI ADAMU
1451 NNR27/2017/NAS/350/0012653 TANKO PHILIP L
1452 NNR27/2017/NAS/3500/0132082 Yahaya Salihu
1453 NNR27/2017/NAS/3504/0132371 Alhassan Saidu Haruna
1454 NNR27/2017/NAS/3506/0132475 Danladi John
1455 NNR27/2017/NAS/351/0012656 ATTAH FRANCIS OWAKAYI
1456 NNR27/2017/NAS/3515/0132748 INJI ISAIAH ISSIKI
1457 NNR27/2017/NAS/352/0012693 AKABE MUHAMMED ISMAILA
1458 NNR27/2017/NAS/3520/0132897 Bawa Bashir Oluma
1459 NNR27/2017/NAS/3526/0133215 Salihu Victor Idi

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1460 NNR27/2017/NAS/3530/0133289 HUDU YSUSUF MAISAKA
1461 NNR27/2017/NAS/3533/0133335 Livinus Godwin
1462 NNR27/2017/NAS/3535/0133447 Musa Binta Basa
1463 NNR27/2017/NAS/3540/0133615 John Ishaku
1464 NNR27/2017/NAS/3546/0133910 Agbadu Baba Istiphanus
1465 NNR27/2017/NAS/3547/0133934 HASSAN IBRAHIM BALA
1466 NNR27/2017/NAS/3549/0133966 YUNANA OBADIAH
1467 NNR27/2017/NAS/3551/0133986 SARDAUNA FRIDAY VAKWA
1468 NNR27/2017/NAS/3553/0134019 AJEH LADI
1469 NNR27/2017/NAS/3555/0134067 Dauda Aminu Ajoh
1470 NNR27/2017/NAS/3562/0134276 JOSHUA JOSEPH KANTOMA
1471 NNR27/2017/NAS/3563/0134285 Magaji Jeremiah Rabo
1472 NNR27/2017/NAS/3566/0134327 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD SANI
1473 NNR27/2017/NAS/3568/0134346 SANI ABDULLAHI TALATA
1474 NNR27/2017/NAS/3575/0134530 Alhassan John Agoshi
1475 NNR27/2017/NAS/3576/0134564 Alhaji Enoch Aya
1476 NNR27/2017/NAS/358/0013005 OSORI VINCENT ARISHASHI
1477 NNR27/2017/NAS/3583/0135034 Igube Job yusuf
1478 NNR27/2017/NAS/3584/0135137 YUSUF HASSAN
1479 NNR27/2017/NAS/3585/0135236 ALAKU JOSEPH TELLA
1480 NNR27/2017/NAS/3587/0135291 STEPHEN ODIBA
1481 NNR27/2017/NAS/3591/0135558 MAKU DAVID ASOLOKO
1482 NNR27/2017/NAS/3592/0135638 FRANCIS REUBEN EWU
1483 NNR27/2017/NAS/3593/0135715 Shuaibu Tanimu Abdullahi
1484 NNR27/2017/NAS/3596/0135813 SHEHU EZEKIEL ABASHE
1485 NNR27/2017/NAS/3597/0135846 Jonah Ogwuche Ene Agness
1486 NNR27/2017/NAS/3598/0135867 IBRAHIM FRANCIS
1487 NNR27/2017/NAS/36/0000890 LAZARUS AMOS JACOB
1488 NNR27/2017/NAS/360/0013091 OGU ADAMU
1489 NNR27/2017/NAS/3600/0135907 Umbugadu Patrick
1490 NNR27/2017/NAS/3603/0135930 ABDULLAHI HUSSAINI B
1491 NNR27/2017/NAS/3605/0135967 DUBA AMEVEY ADAM
1492 NNR27/2017/NAS/3610/0136132 ABDULLAHI HUSSEINI
1493 NNR27/2017/NAS/3612/0136154 Danladi Ibrahim David

 

1494 NNR27/2017/NAS/3618/0136361 BULUS FIDELIS KONDYE
1495 NNR27/2017/NAS/362/0013131 sulaiman rabia mahmud
1496 NNR27/2017/NAS/3623/0136662 MOHAMMED H. RABIU
1497 NNR27/2017/NAS/3626/0136759 DAHIRU SAIFULLAH RAMALAN
1498 NNR27/2017/NAS/3630/0136932 JACOB TOMOH CELESTINA
1499 NNR27/2017/NAS/3631/0136933 Yusuf Zainab
1500 NNR27/2017/NAS/3632/0136936 ISAH AWAL
1501 NNR27/2017/NAS/3635/0137018 Haruna Adamu Adamu
1502 NNR27/2017/NAS/3637/0137087 HARUNA MUSA OSU
1503 NNR27/2017/NAS/3638/0137190 ANUKPO OBAGU MOHAMMED
1504 NNR27/2017/NAS/364/0013288 OGAH ALIYU ADAMU
1505 NNR27/2017/NAS/3641/0137247 ISAH SULEIMAN AGYE
1506 NNR27/2017/NAS/3642/0137266 adamu usman ibrahim
1507 NNR27/2017/NAS/3644/0137398 SAIDU HASSAN
1508 NNR27/2017/NAS/3648/0137516 BAWA MONDAY
1509 NNR27/2017/NAS/365/0013293 TANKO BARNABAS AUDU
1510 NNR27/2017/NAS/3653/0137828 MUSA MARKUS
1511 NNR27/2017/NAS/3654/0137834 JOHN DAUDA
1512 NNR27/2017/NAS/3655/0137846 Abang Senminn Mark
1513 NNR27/2017/NAS/3656/0137871 KAIKA SOLOMON OTTO
1514 NNR27/2017/NAS/3667/0138338 YAKUBU FRANCIS AKPOMOSHI
1515 NNR27/2017/NAS/3668/0138364 Abuga Markus Ari
1516 NNR27/2017/NAS/3672/0138535 Adamu Hussaini Maikoto
1517 NNR27/2017/NAS/3674/0138690 LIKITA LUKA
1518 NNR27/2017/NAS/3676/0138754 agede abdulnajib ari
1519 NNR27/2017/NAS/3677/0138879 Haruna Audu Abashi
1520 NNR27/2017/NAS/3680/0138931 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM .
1521 NNR27/2017/NAS/3681/0138933 SANI HUSSAINI OSHAGU
1522 NNR27/2017/NAS/3682/0139121 JEREMIAH SOLOMON EDEH
1523 NNR27/2017/NAS/3684/0139133 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR
1524 NNR27/2017/NAS/3685/0139143 PETER SIMON
1525 NNR27/2017/NAS/3687/0139172 MUSA BUHARI REGE
1526 NNR27/2017/NAS/3688/0139185 ANZAKU Happiness Ashezi
1527 NNR27/2017/NAS/3690/0139258 SANI ABBAS USMAN

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1528 NNR27/2017/NAS/3692/0139278 JOSEPH FRIDAY
1529 NNR27/2017/NAS/3694/0139432 ALLAHYAYI JAMES ADAYILO
1530 NNR27/2017/NAS/3696/0139451 ADAKA IDRIS MUSA
1531 NNR27/2017/NAS/3699/0139521 MUHAMMED NURUDEEN INUWA
1532 NNR27/2017/NAS/370/0013520 Lawrence Monday Audu
1533 NNR27/2017/NAS/3705/0139653 JACOB REUBEN BONIFACE
1534 NNR27/2017/NAS/3706/0139662 IDRIS UMAR
1535 NNR27/2017/NAS/3707/0139686 HEMBA FAITH
1536 NNR27/2017/NAS/3713/0139946 UBA JIBRIN
1537 NNR27/2017/NAS/3714/0139959 Bako Exodus
1538 NNR27/2017/NAS/3732/0140554 Agbu Moses Patrick
1539 NNR27/2017/NAS/3735/0140605 ZAKKA NUHU AUGUSTINE
1540 NNR27/2017/NAS/3736/0140663 BIJA DORCAS ORDUM
1541 NNR27/2017/NAS/3738/0140702 DANLADI ABANA
1542 NNR27/2017/NAS/3739/0140704 Aruwa Christopher
1543 NNR27/2017/NAS/374/0013748 Musa Muhammed Kabiru
1544 NNR27/2017/NAS/3742/0140809 HALIRU ABDULLAHI A
1545 NNR27/2017/NAS/3745/0140934 OMBUGADU AWHIKU INNOCENT
1546 NNR27/2017/NAS/375/0013828 WAZIRI ALIYU USMAN
1547 NNR27/2017/NAS/3750/0141167 AUDU SHUAIBU OSIDI
1548 NNR27/2017/NAS/3760/0141491 Salihu Aliyu Bature
1549 NNR27/2017/NAS/3761/0141595 BITRUS KENNETH
1550 NNR27/2017/NAS/3762/0141795 ABDULLAHI HALADU UMAR
1551 NNR27/2017/NAS/3766/0141995 ENOCK THANKGOD
1552 NNR27/2017/NAS/377/0013954 TIMOTHY ASHE ABAYA
1553 NNR27/2017/NAS/3772/0142250 YAKUBU ANAS AGYESOPA
1554 NNR27/2017/NAS/3778/0142728 Hussaini Hassan Iseku
1555 NNR27/2017/NAS/3779/0142788 Kwogo Daniel Ogbadu
1556 NNR27/2017/NAS/3783/0142873 ALIYU AHMAD DAUDA
1557 NNR27/2017/NAS/3785/0142957 AMINU NASIRU AHMED
1558 NNR27/2017/NAS/3788/0143149 AUTA LUCKY ABASHE
1559 NNR27/2017/NAS/379/0013976 OGOSHI ISHAQ USMAM
1560 NNR27/2017/NAS/3793/0143388 Gimba Abednego
1561 NNR27/2017/NAS/3804/0144084 MATHEW SAB0 ALUAGBI

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1562 NNR27/2017/NAS/3810/0144351 USMAN ALAKU
1563 NNR27/2017/NAS/3811/0144418 Amore Samuel Samtani
1564 NNR27/2017/NAS/3812/0144455 JONAH MICHAEL OCHEKWU
1565 NNR27/2017/NAS/3819/0144911 WILLIAMS GODWIN YAKUBU
1566 NNR27/2017/NAS/3820/0144935 SOLOMON SABO LUKA
1567 NNR27/2017/NAS/3822/0144979 FRANCIS JOHN
1568 NNR27/2017/NAS/3826/0145083 Yusuf Nuhu
1569 NNR27/2017/NAS/3828/0145124 TARO MOSES WAZIRI
1570 NNR27/2017/NAS/3829/0145168 Amore Monday Victor
1571 NNR27/2017/NAS/383/0014145 SALAMU GEORGE
1572 NNR27/2017/NAS/3833/0145422 Oseshi Obidiah Ayuba
1573 NNR27/2017/NAS/3838/0145647 Nuhu Akolo
1574 NNR27/2017/NAS/384/0014148 ABUBAKAR ALIYU AGABI
1575 NNR27/2017/NAS/3840/0145916 BAKO ABDULLAHI
1576 NNR27/2017/NAS/3846/0146078 UBANGARI JOHN RABO
1577 NNR27/2017/NAS/3847/0146162 IDRIS SULEIMAN ODADY
1578 NNR27/2017/NAS/3853/0146342 JOSIAH BEHMINUM MAGAJI
1579 NNR27/2017/NAS/3863/0146720 SALIHU ABRAHAM LASSA
1580 NNR27/2017/NAS/3866/0146763 Ende Sabo Inuwa
1581 NNR27/2017/NAS/3874/0147018 MUSA UMAR OSAGYE
1582 NNR27/2017/NAS/3881/0147285 TAKA GLADYS
1583 NNR27/2017/NAS/3884/0147477 TARBO PHILIP TORDUE
1584 NNR27/2017/NAS/3886/0147531 DANLADI ALI OCHE
1585 NNR27/2017/NAS/3887/0147539 HUSSAIN AYUBA OLOSHU
1586 NNR27/2017/NAS/3889/0147737 IDOKO VERONICA
1587 NNR27/2017/NAS/3890/0147767 IBRAHIM YAKUBU OSABO
1588 NNR27/2017/NAS/3892/0147807 Joshua Agnes Agya
1589 NNR27/2017/NAS/3896/0147891 Thomas Zakaria
1590 NNR27/2017/NAS/3901/0148114 ANELA ADA ATANYI
1591 NNR27/2017/NAS/3905/0148336 DANGANA JOHN
1592 NNR27/2017/NAS/3906/0148446 ABDULLAHI SHAMSUDEEN YUSUF
1593 NNR27/2017/NAS/3907/0148467 ISHAKU ALIYU
1594 NNR27/2017/NAS/3909/0148528 Joseph Fidelis Maiyaki
1595 NNR27/2017/NAS/3913/0148765 Silas Zachaeous

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

1596 NNR27/2017/NAS/3914/0148787 Joshua Adigizi Philip
1597 NNR27/2017/NAS/3915/0148806 Samuel Christopher
1598 NNR27/2017/NAS/3916/0148832 Adamu Muktar Owuna
1599 NNR27/2017/NAS/3917/0148985 Tanimu Samson Labson
1600 NNR27/2017/NAS/3918/0149001 Amale Alaku Ewu
1601 NNR27/2017/NAS/3919/0149006 ABDULLAHI BINTU AMUSHI
1602 NNR27/2017/NAS/3921/0149023 ABDULKADIR BASIRU
1603 NNR27/2017/NAS/3922/0149029 Buba Alkana Shehu
1604 NNR27/2017/NAS/3928/0149223 ISHAYA ZAChariah
1605 NNR27/2017/NAS/3930/0149311 ALIYU MUHAMMAD MAHMUD
1606 NNR27/2017/NAS/3931/0149420 ABDUL MOHAMMED MUSA
1607 NNR27/2017/NAS/3933/0149506 Shamsudeen Sanni Omale
1608 NNR27/2017/NAS/3934/0149541 Adamu Abubakar
1609 NNR27/2017/NAS/3937/0149659 HEMBA CHRISTIAN
1610 NNR27/2017/NAS/3938/0149698 ANZAKU ABALAKU
1611 NNR27/2017/NAS/3943/0149889 ILiya Nathaniel S
1612 NNR27/2017/NAS/3953/0150043 Abdulrazak Abdullahi
1613 NNR27/2017/NAS/3958/0150129 YAKUBU TAMAR STEPHEN
1614 NNR27/2017/NAS/3960/0150277 ABDULLAHI HUSSAINI USMAN
1615 NNR27/2017/NAS/3963/0150336 ZAFANIYA PHILIMON
1616 NNR27/2017/NAS/3965/0150387 JIBRIN ZACHARIAH
1617 NNR27/2017/NAS/3966/0150472 Geofrey Abbas Kure
1618 NNR27/2017/NAS/3968/0150493 TSAKU ALKALI BAKO
1619 NNR27/2017/NAS/3969/0150494 ALIYU JIBRIN
1620 NNR27/2017/NAS/397/0014866 Kigbu Ovye David
1621 NNR27/2017/NAS/3973/0150607 DANLAMI ADAMU SULEIMAN
1622 NNR27/2017/NAS/3976/0150651 Yahaya Nasiru Inalegwu
1623 NNR27/2017/NAS/398/0014888 Sambo Nasiru
1624 NNR27/2017/NAS/3982/0150753 YAHAYA IBRAHIM
1625 NNR27/2017/NAS/3983/0150755 ISHAKA ALIYU
1626 NNR27/2017/NAS/3984/0150768 GABRIEL GIDEON EGYA
1627 NNR27/2017/NAS/3985/0150773 EMMANUEL EDOR JOSEPH
1628 NNR27/2017/NAS/3988/0150896 Dari Joseph Justin
1629 NNR27/2017/NAS/3992/0151030 SAIDU IDRIS MAINASARA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1630 NNR27/2017/NAS/3994/0151058 AUDU ABDULWAHAB S.
1631 NNR27/2017/NAS/4001/0151397 OSANGA BENJAMIN JOSHUA
1632 NNR27/2017/NAS/4009/0151589 Yahaya Haruna Ibrahim
1633 NNR27/2017/NAS/4016/0151897 RICHARD PRECIOUS
1634 NNR27/2017/NAS/402/0015076 EDE DANLADI UMAR
1635 NNR27/2017/NAS/4020/0151971 ABISABO ALIYU YUSUF
1636 NNR27/2017/NAS/4028/0152360 ABISE PETER YOHANNA
1637 NNR27/2017/NAS/4030/0152424 GARBA KEFAS ALI
1638 NNR27/2017/NAS/4033/0152539 GODWIN SHEDRACK REYA
1639 NNR27/2017/NAS/4034/0152559 ASHAFA MOHAMMED SALIHU
1640 NNR27/2017/NAS/4038/0152861 ISHAYA JOSHUA
1641 NNR27/2017/NAS/404/0015130 HUSSAINI HALADU AGBO
1642 NNR27/2017/NAS/4047/0153387 Apaki Friday Emekasisi
1643 NNR27/2017/NAS/4051/0153450 ANTHONY JOSHUA
1644 NNR27/2017/NAS/4056/0153959 Mustapha Hassan
1645 NNR27/2017/NAS/406/0015172 Hassan Samson Osewiyo
1646 NNR27/2017/NAS/4060/0154032 DAVID BENJAMI AKUKI
1647 NNR27/2017/NAS/4061/0154040 Halilu Abdullahi Zango
1648 NNR27/2017/NAS/4062/0154048 Yusuf Yahaya Yakubu
1649 NNR27/2017/NAS/4063/0154068 OSAPA IMMANCHE
1650 NNR27/2017/NAS/4066/0154132 SAIDU AHMED MAHMUD
1651 NNR27/2017/NAS/4067/0154151 Benjamin Joshua
1652 NNR27/2017/NAS/4070/0154184 MOHAMMED FARAIDEEN ABUBAKAR
1653 NNR27/2017/NAS/4077/0154324 Yohanna Patrick
1654 NNR27/2017/NAS/4078/0154335 Idris Abubakar
1655 NNR27/2017/NAS/4080/0154401 MUHAMMAD ASMA'U NIL
1656 NNR27/2017/NAS/4081/0154410 Abdullahi Isa
1657 NNR27/2017/NAS/4082/0154434 sunday James Anche
1658 NNR27/2017/NAS/4084/0154461 Godwin Danladi
1659 NNR27/2017/NAS/4089/0154574 ibrahim sabo duba
1660 NNR27/2017/NAS/4091/0154827 AGBOM KENNETH TYAVGER
1661 NNR27/2017/NAS/4096/0155011 SALIHU GALADIMA YAKUBU
1662 NNR27/2017/NAS/4098/0155022 OGIRI ATIGA OGABO
1663 NNR27/2017/NAS/41/0001024 ABUBAKAR ZULQARNAINI ATTAH

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1664 NNR27/2017/NAS/4105/0155405 Mohammed Kasimu Hassan
1665 NNR27/2017/NAS/4106/0155420 Abdullahi Umar Ojah
1666 NNR27/2017/NAS/4109/0155570 John Gilla
1667 NNR27/2017/NAS/4113/0155723 JERRY JACOB
1668 NNR27/2017/NAS/4123/0156364 EMMANUEL OVYE GOODNESS
1669 NNR27/2017/NAS/4124/0156378 Musa Sule
1670 NNR27/2017/NAS/4128/0157458 OGOSHI MOHAMMED RABIU
1671 NNR27/2017/NAS/4133/0157557 IORZER AMOS IGNETIUS
1672 NNR27/2017/NAS/4135/0157598 PETER ELIJAH
1673 NNR27/2017/NAS/4138/0157643 SAMUEL RENGO RICHARD
1674 NNR27/2017/NAS/4142/0157744 SALLAU RAYMOND
1675 NNR27/2017/NAS/4145/0157800 HOSEA MOSES
1676 NNR27/2017/NAS/4147/0157877 MICHAEL NGBEDE IKWULONO
1677 NNR27/2017/NAS/4151/0157989 Akawu Sunday
1678 NNR27/2017/NAS/4156/0158150 BALA AMIDU ABDULHAMID
1679 NNR27/2017/NAS/4157/0158153 ISHAQ ADAMU OJAH
1680 NNR27/2017/NAS/4159/0158162 EWA ONARIGU DANLAMI
1681 NNR27/2017/NAS/4163/0158464 YUSUF MUHAMMAD
1682 NNR27/2017/NAS/4164/0158473 OSAPA IMMANCHE
1683 NNR27/2017/NAS/417/0015459 Dauda Okudu Joseph
1684 NNR27/2017/NAS/4170/0158649 KURE GWATANA EMMANUEL
1685 NNR27/2017/NAS/4175/0159049 KWOKU OBAGU ALHAJI
1686 NNR27/2017/NAS/4178/0159133 HASSAN BUHARI MUHAMMED
1687 NNR27/2017/NAS/4179/0159147 Aliyu Tariq Akwe
1688 NNR27/2017/NAS/4180/0159172 TUKURA JOHN
1689 NNR27/2017/NAS/4186/0159379 KUJE MATHEW AMOS
1690 NNR27/2017/NAS/4187/0159452 OWU SIDI EEYI
1691 NNR27/2017/NAS/4192/0159656 IDRIS FARUK
1692 NNR27/2017/NAS/4195/0159781 MUHAMMAD Z. SALEH
1693 NNR27/2017/NAS/42/0001065 Cyril Barnabas Somme
1694 NNR27/2017/NAS/4201/0159903 ALKALI PAUL SOJAH
1695 NNR27/2017/NAS/4202/0159955 ANGULU LAWRENCE OGBAGYI
1696 NNR27/2017/NAS/4203/0159982 Sardauna Francis Verior
1697 NNR27/2017/NAS/4205/0160023 Abdullahi Kuburat

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Successful Candidates 2017

 

1698 NNR27/2017/NAS/4209/0160203 BITRUS JEREMIAH RIYE
1699 NNR27/2017/NAS/4212/0160332 MUSA FARUK MAME
1700 NNR27/2017/NAS/4224/0160725 YAHAYA MANSIR UBA
1701 NNR27/2017/NAS/4227/0160832 Sale Emmanuel
1702 NNR27/2017/NAS/4229/0160893 MAIYAKI AUDU
1703 NNR27/2017/NAS/4230/0160910 AMOS ESLA NAMO
1704 NNR27/2017/NAS/4232/0160955 IBRAHIM JULIUS AKU
1705 NNR27/2017/NAS/4234/0161017 Baba Jude Magaji
1706 NNR27/2017/NAS/4236/0161191 YAHAYA MANSIR UBA
1707 NNR27/2017/NAS/4237/0161245 AYELE KENETH IWA
1708 NNR27/2017/NAS/4240/0161353 AUGUSTINE ABIMIKU KWANA
1709 NNR27/2017/NAS/4247/0161764 SHUAIBU YAHAYA
1710 NNR27/2017/NAS/4251/0162043 abdullahi mohammed mohammed
1711 NNR27/2017/NAS/4254/0162202 KIGBU AJEGENA
1712 NNR27/2017/NAS/4256/0162243 Patrick Timothy Tsaku
1713 NNR27/2017/NAS/4257/0162246 SIMON PHILIP ODONYE
1714 NNR27/2017/NAS/4260/0162296 Ede Iliya
1715 NNR27/2017/NAS/4264/0162412 AMOS GODFREY ABIMIKU
1716 NNR27/2017/NAS/4265/0162414 GAMBO NKPANE AKAWU
1717 NNR27/2017/NAS/4268/0162473 LAWAL SURAJO
1718 NNR27/2017/NAS/4269/0162513 Mike Emmanuel Rishama
1719 NNR27/2017/NAS/4272/0162580 MAAJI JOSHUA
1720 NNR27/2017/NAS/4276/0162755 IBRAHIM OVAYI SALAMI
1721 NNR27/2017/NAS/4280/0162903 JIBRIL MUSA JIBRIL
1722 NNR27/2017/NAS/4281/0162949 Ushahumba Wangia Amos
1723 NNR27/2017/NAS/4283/0162991 Musa Ibrahim
1724 NNR27/2017/NAS/4291/0163177 Hassan Sanusi Omeri
1725 NNR27/2017/NAS/4294/0163182 AHMED LEVISON DAN
1726 NNR27/2017/NAS/4295/0163259 Clement Luka
1727 NNR27/2017/NAS/4296/0163260 BALA UMAR AWOJE
1728 NNR27/2017/NAS/4300/0163398 Ibrahim Aliyu Anda
1729 NNR27/2017/NAS/4301/0163402 YAKUBU NASIRU ONDA
1730 NNR27/2017/NAS/4303/0163409 Yakubu Jafaru Onda
1731 NNR27/2017/NAS/4309/0163602 MAGA ABEL JOSEPH

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

1732 NNR27/2017/NAS/431/0016057 Uloko Ehi
1733 NNR27/2017/NAS/4312/0163668 Attah Mathew Osabo
1734 NNR27/2017/NAS/4315/0163807 Hassan Victor
1735 NNR27/2017/NAS/4316/0163810 GODWIN SHADRACK ABESON
1736 NNR27/2017/NAS/4317/0163896 Colbert Daniel
1737 NNR27/2017/NAS/4320/0163980 SILAS OGWEDE OMAME
1738 NNR27/2017/NAS/4322/0164072 GARBA MAILAFIA RABO
1739 NNR27/2017/NAS/4323/0164121 ABE SUNDAY OGWEDE
1740 NNR27/2017/NAS/4325/0164158 Kakpo Bishara
1741 NNR27/2017/NAS/4327/0164171 Yusuf abdullahi Egwa
1742 NNR27/2017/NAS/4331/0164294 Audu Victoria Anche
1743 NNR27/2017/NAS/4340/0164907 UMAR UMAR ABUBAKAR
1744 NNR27/2017/NAS/4341/0164920 AMINU IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI
1745 NNR27/2017/NAS/4344/0164985 PATRICK JOHN NUHU
1746 NNR27/2017/NAS/4346/0165173 Okoh Anthony Ogah
1747 NNR27/2017/NAS/435/0016119 YOHANNA EWUGA ASHIKI
1748 NNR27/2017/NAS/4351/0165329 IBRAHIM ISAH BABA
1749 NNR27/2017/NAS/4352/0165372 Ibrahim Akolo
1750 NNR27/2017/NAS/4353/0165379 RABIU ISYAKU
1751 NNR27/2017/NAS/4354/0165415 MOSES LUCKY OMBUGADU
1752 NNR27/2017/NAS/4359/0165536 Ismail Kabiru Agbo
1753 NNR27/2017/NAS/436/0016309 Bawa Godwin Anyuanbaga
1754 NNR27/2017/NAS/4363/0165692 Oluma Sabo Suleiman
1755 NNR27/2017/NAS/4365/0165758 NECODEMUS JASPER ARIGU
1756 NNR27/2017/NAS/4367/0165812 DAHIRU MUHAMMAD AWWAL
1757 NNR27/2017/NAS/4368/0165970 Michael Benjamin Ovye
1758 NNR27/2017/NAS/437/0016315 AKPAS EMBUGUS
1759 NNR27/2017/NAS/4372/0166216 DAVID SUNGWO CHIKADA
1760 NNR27/2017/NAS/4374/0166254 MUSA GAMALIEL ZEKPO
1761 NNR27/2017/NAS/4383/0166814 GAMBO IBRAHIM TANKO
1762 NNR27/2017/NAS/4385/0166885 ABDULLAHI ALIYU
1763 NNR27/2017/NAS/439/0016414 Clement John
1764 NNR27/2017/NAS/4394/0167280 Angala Ahidu Ahmad
1765 NNR27/2017/NAS/4396/0167420 YUSUF ABIMIKU

Nigerian Navy Recruitment Candidates 2017

 

1766 NNR27/2017/NAS/4398/0167427 Danladi Alheri
1767 NNR27/2017/NAS/440/0016457 Luka Samuel Nmodu
1768 NNR27/2017/NAS/4400/0167459 HAFIZU ADAMU
1769 NNR27/2017/NAS/4401/0167527 adamu mansur
1770 NNR27/2017/NAS/4404/0167560 BITRUS MOSES KPANJA
1771 NNR27/2017/NAS/4406/0167633 Abdullahi Isah Ahmed
1772 NNR27/2017/NAS/4413/0167933 KABIRU `ADAMU
1773 NNR27/2017/NAS/442/0016494 AYUBA ELISHA BAKO
1774 NNR27/2017/NAS/4423/0168463 USMAN ABUBAKAR MAKAMA
1775 NNR27/2017/NAS/4425/0168625 EMMANUEL SAMUEL
1776 NNR27/2017/NAS/4426/0168655 SULEIMAN JIBRIN KWOKU
1777 NNR27/2017/NAS/4428/0168691 THOMAS PETER KIGBU
1778 NNR27/2017/NAS/4433/0168793 Oyibo Masuhudu Danladi
1779 NNR27/2017/NAS/4435/0168813 Adamu Emmanuel Liman
1780 NNR27/2017/NAS/4438/0168858 ABU ANGELA PHILO
1781 NNR27/2017/NAS/4439/0168918 HUSSAINI IBRAHIM
1782 NNR27/2017/NAS/444/0016616 ADANU KABIRU EHANWO
1783 NNR27/2017/NAS/4443/0169123 JOHN VICTOR OSEWU
1784 NNR27/2017/NAS/4446/0169191 AUDU SALIHU
1785 NNR27/2017/NAS/4460/0169587 USMAN ALIYU OGURA
1786 NNR27/2017/NAS/4461/0169602 MOHAMMED ZUBAIRU TURAKI
1787 NNR27/2017/NAS/4464/0169789 UDEH CHRISTOPHER CHIZOBA
1788 NNR27/2017/NAS/4466/0169866 AYUBA JOY
1789 NNR27/2017/NAS/4469/0170008 ABUBAKAR BASIL
1790 NNR27/2017/NAS/4470/0170064 Suleiman Salisu Elle
1791 NNR27/2017/NAS/4473/0170123 ABDULLAHI HARUNA MUHAMMAD
1792 NNR27/2017/NAS/4475/0170153 Emmanuel Abacha
1793 NNR27/2017/NAS/4476/0170170 ISHAYA LUKA MADAKAI
1794 NNR27/2017/NAS/4482/0170332 SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR ABOKI
1795 NNR27/2017/NAS/4485/0170546 FADI NANKON ISHAKU
1796 NNR27/2017/NAS/4486/0170594 YAKUBU SUNDAY KUDU
1797 NNR27/2017/NAS/4487/0170613 LINUS LOT BALA
1798 NNR27/2017/NAS/4489/0170735 AUDU MARY
1799 NNR27/2017/NAS/4492/0170789 Solomon Emmanuel Monday

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

1800 NNR27/2017/NAS/4494/0170886 DUBA ALICE
1801 NNR27/2017/NAS/4495/0170912 MADAKI ESLA MATTHEW
1802 NNR27/2017/NAS/4499/0171119 DAVID ALU
1803 NNR27/2017/NAS/4500/0171193 GOM KEVIN JAMES
1804 NNR27/2017/NAS/4501/0171226 YUSUF ZACHARIAH YAWUCHE
1805 NNR27/2017/NAS/4507/0171515 ABDULHAMID ALIYU OGABO
1806 NNR27/2017/NAS/4510/0171805 DANIEL EKWU CHRISTAIN
1807 NNR27/2017/NAS/4518/0171948 YAKUBU PHILIP
1808 NNR27/2017/NAS/4519/0171981 Ibrahim Muhammad Arisi
1809 NNR27/2017/NAS/4521/0172092 Yakubu Mohammed Anva
1810 NNR27/2017/NAS/4522/0172111 EZEKIEL MARTHA
1811 NNR27/2017/NAS/4523/0172145 Amwe Sule Umar
1812 NNR27/2017/NAS/4525/0172506 HABILA SAMSON DAUDA
1813 NNR27/2017/NAS/4528/0173617 HALIDU MUHAMMED NASIR
1814 NNR27/2017/NAS/4529/0173678 OGELEBE ODUMU BULUS
1815 NNR27/2017/NAS/4530/0173686 Amah Ovye James
1816 NNR27/2017/NAS/4533/0173824 IBRAHIM HARUNA
1817 NNR27/2017/NAS/4534/0173866 JIBRIN NU'UMAN
1818 NNR27/2017/NAS/4536/0173933 SAMAILA MUSA
1819 NNR27/2017/NAS/454/0016928 EZRA ISAAC
1820 NNR27/2017/NAS/4543/0174091 JACOB SOLOMON OGAKU
1821 NNR27/2017/NAS/4546/0174254 EKAH YABO EBE
1822 NNR27/2017/NAS/455/0016953 MUSA SIBGATALLAHI ODAUDU
1823 NNR27/2017/NAS/4551/0174455 SAMUEL NATURU
1824 NNR27/2017/NAS/4555/0174652 Iliya Ezra
1825 NNR27/2017/NAS/4557/0174673 JEREMIAH ENE ESTHER
1826 NNR27/2017/NAS/4558/0174722 Obagu Danladi
1827 NNR27/2017/NAS/456/0017018 Emmanuel Samson Okwonu
1828 NNR27/2017/NAS/4561/0174843 AHMADU ISYAKA OGAH
1829 NNR27/2017/NAS/4564/0174872 abdullahi adamu azores
1830 NNR27/2017/NAS/4568/0174930 SUNDAY NAMO
1831 NNR27/2017/NAS/4573/0175124 PETER MAIGONA GANDU
1832 NNR27/2017/NAS/4574/0175130 Yunusa Mohammed Rabiu
1833 NNR27/2017/NAS/4576/0175265 Mohammed Abdulsalam Goms

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

1834 NNR27/2017/NAS/4578/0175270 Abbah Sani Hamisu
1835 NNR27/2017/NAS/4580/0175285 David Samuel Magga
1836 NNR27/2017/NAS/4582/0175368 haruna muhammad
1837 NNR27/2017/NAS/4583/0175391 ENOCH FWANGAN ISHAYA
1838 NNR27/2017/NAS/4590/0175719 MAIANGWA CHRISTIANA AJIMA
1839 NNR27/2017/NAS/4594/0175887 PETER ADIGIZI ABRAHAM
1840 NNR27/2017/NAS/4597/0176116 AKATU SAMSON JOEL
1841 NNR27/2017/NAS/4608/0176539 Bitrus Ashahai Faith
1842 NNR27/2017/NAS/4612/0176586 MATHIAS RAYMOND
1843 NNR27/2017/NAS/4613/0176607 SALEH ABUBAKAR
1844 NNR27/2017/NAS/4615/0176614 Engala Avre Ajegena
1845 NNR27/2017/NAS/4617/0176694 ABDULAZEEZ A HAMZA
1846 NNR27/2017/NAS/4618/0176702 Jacob Daniel
1847 NNR27/2017/NAS/462/0017175 ELISHA ABESON JOEL
1848 NNR27/2017/NAS/4625/0176891 DALEKU DANIEL MAMMOH
1849 NNR27/2017/NAS/4628/0177028 HOSEA AMOS ANTHOKUZE
1850 NNR27/2017/NAS/4629/0177066 Musa JAPHET
1851 NNR27/2017/NAS/463/0017260 isaac jajah stephen
1852 NNR27/2017/NAS/4631/0177151 Musa Abubakar Agi
1853 NNR27/2017/NAS/4632/0177153 LUCAS DANLADI GEORGE
1854 NNR27/2017/NAS/4635/0177221 Fyen Nathaniel
1855 NNR27/2017/NAS/4638/0177250 MUSA UMAR FAROUK
1856 NNR27/2017/NAS/4643/0177478 Mustapha Abdullahi
1857 NNR27/2017/NAS/4645/0177660 Haruna Bala Haddau
1858 NNR27/2017/NAS/4648/0177821 RABO ABIGAIL MUSA
1859 NNR27/2017/NAS/4649/0177921 ANTHONY GBAZALO
1860 NNR27/2017/NAS/4652/0178048 Ahmed Joshua
1861 NNR27/2017/NAS/4654/0178141 Ali Mani Mailafiya
1862 NNR27/2017/NAS/4658/0178349 ANDA JOSHUA BOKA
1863 NNR27/2017/NAS/4668/0178943 Bala Esson
1864 NNR27/2017/NAS/4669/0179004 Ibrahim Umar
1865 NNR27/2017/NAS/4670/0179031 ABDULLAHI BASHIR ALIYU
1866 NNR27/2017/NAS/4671/0179035 HARUNA ALIYU MUHAMMAD
1867 NNR27/2017/NAS/4673/0179055 OGELEBE SULEIMAN OSAYI

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

1868 NNR27/2017/NAS/4675/0179091 RICHARD ROSEMARY
1869 NNR27/2017/NAS/4680/0179179 YAHAYA SALISU MUHAMMAD
1870 NNR27/2017/NAS/4684/0179307 AKOHOL LINDA SELUMUN
1871 NNR27/2017/NAS/4686/0179329 John Doni Joseph
1872 NNR27/2017/NAS/4689/0179504 IBRAHIM ONUME OTASHU
1873 NNR27/2017/NAS/4690/0179507 SALISU BILYAMINU A.
1874 NNR27/2017/NAS/4693/0179652 Reuben Peter
1875 NNR27/2017/NAS/4695/0179730 Musa Muhammad Muhammad
1876 NNR27/2017/NAS/4702/0180154 Ishaku Sani Paul
1877 NNR27/2017/NAS/4712/0180578 DABA MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM
1878 NNR27/2017/NAS/472/0017552 GEORHE GODDAY OSHOSHI
1879 NNR27/2017/NAS/4720/0180825 Yaro Dennis Ayuba
1880 NNR27/2017/NAS/4722/0180913 Eshimutu Mohammed Osu
1881 NNR27/2017/NAS/4726/0181011 DANJUMA KINGSLEY
1882 NNR27/2017/NAS/4730/0181119 Akwashiki Ishaya William
1883 NNR27/2017/NAS/4731/0181120 Sarki Yaki Kakalo Maikyauta
1884 NNR27/2017/NAS/4732/0181206 ABUBAKAR SURAJO
1885 NNR27/2017/NAS/4742/0181651 ABUBAKAR SADAM HUSSAIN
1886 NNR27/2017/NAS/4746/0181800 SULE DANLADI ODUMU
1887 NNR27/2017/NAS/4747/0181806 Moses Baba
1888 NNR27/2017/NAS/4752/0181948 AWODI ABDULLAZIZ ESHI
1889 NNR27/2017/NAS/4758/0182117 IDRIS SULEIMAN
1890 NNR27/2017/NAS/4760/0182347 Owan Emmanuel Ebang
1891 NNR27/2017/NAS/4761/0182554 ALKALI ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD
1892 NNR27/2017/NAS/4762/0182563 Magani Collins Ango
1893 NNR27/2017/NAS/4764/0182602 DANJUMA YUSUFU EMBUGU
1894 NNR27/2017/NAS/4767/0182660 mohammed Mohammed B
1895 NNR27/2017/NAS/4769/0182706 Destiny Aruwa Edogbo
1896 NNR27/2017/NAS/4770/0182741 AMINU IBRAHIM
1897 NNR27/2017/NAS/4775/0182869 PATRICK GAMBO
1898 NNR27/2017/NAS/4776/0182908 ODEH ELIZABETH
1899 NNR27/2017/NAS/4777/0182921 Ushie Godwin Monday
1900 NNR27/2017/NAS/4787/0183240 EMMANUEL PILOT
1901 NNR27/2017/NAS/4788/0183306 ibrahim sani uwello

 

1902 NNR27/2017/NAS/4789/0183385 ADAMU YAKUBU
1903 NNR27/2017/NAS/4792/0183494 HAMZA IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI
1904 NNR27/2017/NAS/4794/0183531 DAKARE RITA LIKITA
1905 NNR27/2017/NAS/4796/0183679 DAUDA SAMSON NDUZRI
1906 NNR27/2017/NAS/4797/0183759 OGOH SAIDU ABDULLAHI
1907 NNR27/2017/NAS/4798/0183770 Ayuba Ezekiel
1908 NNR27/2017/NAS/4799/0183795 SULE JOEL ENNE
1909 NNR27/2017/NAS/4814/0184386 MUHAMMAD ISHAQ
1910 NNR27/2017/NAS/4815/0184390 Mathew Kyune Maikasuwa
1911 NNR27/2017/NAS/4817/0184439 MUHAMMED ALIYU SALLAU
1912 NNR27/2017/NAS/4818/0184468 DOGARA FIDELIS GABI
1913 NNR27/2017/NAS/482/0018007 Linus Peter Sunday
1914 NNR27/2017/NAS/4820/0184511 ARUWA Christopher Kaya
1915 NNR27/2017/NAS/4824/0184672 AKAWU WILLIAMS BOKA
1916 NNR27/2017/NAS/4829/0185028 JACOB BARNABAS SUNDAY
1917 NNR27/2017/NAS/4831/0185135 Friday Yahaya
1918 NNR27/2017/NAS/4836/0185307 IDASHO ISAAC ADOKPA
1919 NNR27/2017/NAS/4839/0185408 UMAR ISHAQ MEZAN
1920 NNR27/2017/NAS/4840/0185409 Usman Zakari Abubakar
1921 NNR27/2017/NAS/4841/0185431 Kotso Ayaka
1922 NNR27/2017/NAS/4842/0185434 John Hassan Agu
1923 NNR27/2017/NAS/4843/0185436 Iwah Miracle Zhemamo
1924 NNR27/2017/NAS/4847/0185539 GWANDE LUCKY TAKU
1925 NNR27/2017/NAS/4848/0185550 HASSAN OTASHU
1926 NNR27/2017/NAS/4849/0185608 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD DOGARA
1927 NNR27/2017/NAS/4850/0185626 SHUAIBU ISA
1928 NNR27/2017/NAS/4856/0185813 OGELEBE ABDULKARIM
1929 NNR27/2017/NAS/4860/0185945 Eshimutu Audu Osu
1930 NNR27/2017/NAS/4861/0185968 OGIRI AGI DAUDA
1931 NNR27/2017/NAS/4862/0186004 CONGO ALKALI EWU
1932 NNR27/2017/NAS/4863/0186057 AYAME DANASABE
1933 NNR27/2017/NAS/4864/0186104 ABDULLAZEEZ MUSA
1934 NNR27/2017/NAS/4865/0186190 MOHAMMED BADAMASI BABANGIDA
1935 NNR27/2017/NAS/4869/0186386 Akoza Ochefije Haruna

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

1936 NNR27/2017/NAS/487/0018184 AUGUSTINE PETER
1937 NNR27/2017/NAS/4873/0186495 KESHI MONDAY OJILIKWU
1938 NNR27/2017/NAS/4874/0186539 EDWARD JEREMIAH ALU
1939 NNR27/2017/NAS/4879/0186613 TIMOTHY DALSON KYUTA
1940 NNR27/2017/NAS/4880/0186633 Jibrin Zakari
1941 NNR27/2017/NAS/4890/0187313 UMAR ABUBAKAR FARUQ
1942 NNR27/2017/NAS/4891/0187314 DANJUMA ABDULLAHI USMAN
1943 NNR27/2017/NAS/4904/0187706 AMEH INNOCENT NILL
1944 NNR27/2017/NAS/4905/0187766 WILLIAMS JOSEPH ETUKI
1945 NNR27/2017/NAS/4907/0187800 MUHAMMED AHMED SULEIMAN
1946 NNR27/2017/NAS/4908/0187898 NUHU MOSES AWA'ADINALO
1947 NNR27/2017/NAS/491/0018341 Donald Felix Hananiah
1948 NNR27/2017/NAS/4910/0188004 IBRAHIM MUNIR
1949 NNR27/2017/NAS/4916/0188278 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED EYA
1950 NNR27/2017/NAS/4929/0188780 SALISU BASIRU
1951 NNR27/2017/NAS/4931/0188810 ANCHE SUNDAY JAMES
1952 NNR27/2017/NAS/4933/0188908 MUHAMMAD MUSA WAYA
1953 NNR27/2017/NAS/4936/0188929 BAKO JIBRIN UBANA
1954 NNR27/2017/NAS/4938/0188974 LABA KUJE
1955 NNR27/2017/NAS/4939/0188988 USMAN OVEY BAWA
1956 NNR27/2017/NAS/494/0018393 ABDULLAHI KAMALUDEEN UTHMAN
1957 NNR27/2017/NAS/4942/0189017 ALIYU HARUNA AKUWA
1958 NNR27/2017/NAS/4945/0189161 JOSEPH MONDAY
1959 NNR27/2017/NAS/4948/0189245 CHADU MOHAMMED MUSA
1960 NNR27/2017/NAS/4949/0189291 Yonana Saminu Egwa
1961 NNR27/2017/NAS/4950/0189295 MUSA FRANCIS
1962 NNR27/2017/NAS/4954/0189434 ARUWA CHRISTOPHER
1963 NNR27/2017/NAS/4959/0189721 HARUNA JONAH KIGBU
1964 NNR27/2017/NAS/496/0018426 Kefas Ibrahim Umaru
1965 NNR27/2017/NAS/4960/0189876 BAKO MUHAMMED
1966 NNR27/2017/NAS/4963/0189952 HASSAN IBRAHIM
1967 NNR27/2017/NAS/4967/0189996 DOGWO JEREMIAH
1968 NNR27/2017/NAS/498/0019526 SAMUEL SILAS
1969 NNR27/2017/NAS/4989/0190862 Samuel Yamusa Sabo

 

1970 NNR27/2017/NAS/4995/0191004 John Freedom Ozhe
1971 NNR27/2017/NAS/4998/0191056 USMAN ABDULLAHI
1972 NNR27/2017/NAS/4999/0191096 JOHN IBRAHIM
1973 NNR27/2017/NAS/50/0001236 ISHAYA RABO
1974 NNR27/2017/NAS/5000/0191160 DANIEL SUNDAY TSAKU
1975 NNR27/2017/NAS/5002/0191214 SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR EWA
1976 NNR27/2017/NAS/5007/0191327 Kadiri Hussaini
1977 NNR27/2017/NAS/5009/0191405 Yakubu Ibrahim
1978 NNR27/2017/NAS/5013/0191512 NUHU AKOLO
1979 NNR27/2017/NAS/5015/0191648 WAZIRI HAGGAI IDRIS
1980 NNR27/2017/NAS/5017/0191709 DANIEL LUCKY RHIDAN
1981 NNR27/2017/NAS/5018/0191724 OKALA YAHAYA AGYE
1982 NNR27/2017/NAS/502/0019655 Victor Umbugadu Kingsley
1983 NNR27/2017/NAS/5024/0191924 IKANI JOSEPHINE OJIMA
1984 NNR27/2017/NAS/5028/0192072 Ayuba Daniel
1985 NNR27/2017/NAS/5029/0192074 JOSEHP CHRISTIAN AKOLO
1986 NNR27/2017/NAS/5031/0192117 KWOGO Jonathan MATTHEW
1987 NNR27/2017/NAS/5037/0192296 Abdullahi Khalid Usman
1988 NNR27/2017/NAS/5038/0192318 DANGANA AMOS INALIGU
1989 NNR27/2017/NAS/5044/0192527 ALAKU PAUL AKOLO
1990 NNR27/2017/NAS/5045/0192567 AZAH ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM
1991 NNR27/2017/NAS/5054/0193144 Lado Isah Shuaibu
1992 NNR27/2017/NAS/5061/0193460 Yakubu Haruna
1993 NNR27/2017/NAS/5063/0193581 Gobiko Jibril Usman
1994 NNR27/2017/NAS/5065/0193604 ABDULLAHI ISHAKA
1995 NNR27/2017/NAS/5066/0193661 Isa Fawaz Ndako
1996 NNR27/2017/NAS/5067/0193755 OWUNA EZEKIEL DANLAMI
1997 NNR27/2017/NAS/5069/0193773 KPEDYA MICHEAL
1998 NNR27/2017/NAS/507/0019812 UBANDOMA DAUDA HENRY
1999 NNR27/2017/NAS/5071/0193810 ABIMIKU ALLAHNANA EMMANUEL
2000 NNR27/2017/NAS/5072/0193864 AYUBA HABAKU
2001 NNR27/2017/NAS/5073/0193908 Ingbeshi Umar Hashimu
2002 NNR27/2017/NAS/5077/0194191 Felix Monday Ibrahim
2003 NNR27/2017/NAS/5083/0194342 BAKO HARUNA

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2004 NNR27/2017/NAS/5084/0194434 USMAN DANJUMA AUDU
2005 NNR27/2017/NAS/5089/0194659 Bako Hussaini
2006 NNR27/2017/NAS/5094/0194847 Ibrahim Adamu Makama
2007 NNR27/2017/NAS/5095/0194850 ADEKA UBA MATHEW
2008 NNR27/2017/NAS/5097/0195053 BALA YAKUBU GODFREY
2009 NNR27/2017/NAS/5099/0195117 MAGAJI MUHAMMAD
2010 NNR27/2017/NAS/51/0001238 OWUNA DANLAMI
2011 NNR27/2017/NAS/5102/0195178 ONUKU DAVID SOLOMON
2012 NNR27/2017/NAS/5104/0195192 OSUEBE JOHN EMMANUEL
2013 NNR27/2017/NAS/5105/0195222 Osu Abdullahi Ewa
2014 NNR27/2017/NAS/5106/0195225 USMAN DANJUMA AUDU
2015 NNR27/2017/NAS/5109/0195414 SULEIMAN ISHIAKA SAMBO
2016 NNR27/2017/NAS/5110/0195455 SAMUEL PECHI OCHET
2017 NNR27/2017/NAS/5112/0195555 Abdullahi Isah Ahmed
2018 NNR27/2017/NAS/5113/0195620 Usman Aliyu Muhammad
2019 NNR27/2017/NAS/5117/0195960 Maigoro Samson
2020 NNR27/2017/NAS/5119/0196089 JAMES PETER GIMBA
2021 NNR27/2017/NAS/5124/0196537 JOHN JAMES NAMO
2022 NNR27/2017/NAS/5137/0197448 Ogenyi Joseph Otokpa
2023 NNR27/2017/NAS/5138/0197457 Ahmed John
2024 NNR27/2017/NAS/5140/0197477 INUWA ABDULMALIK
2025 NNR27/2017/NAS/5145/0197645 USMAN RABIU EDEKUDU
2026 NNR27/2017/NAS/5148/0197680 IBRAHIM MUSA OHIKWO
2027 NNR27/2017/NAS/5153/0197811 SALISU MUSA JIBRIN
2028 NNR27/2017/NAS/5154/0197876 Agana Aminu
2029 NNR27/2017/NAS/5156/0197921 ZEPHANIAH DAVID AHMADU
2030 NNR27/2017/NAS/516/0020096 TIMOTHY PHILIP KAGBU
2031 NNR27/2017/NAS/5162/0197995 MARKUS BULUS
2032 NNR27/2017/NAS/5167/0198211 ADAMU DAUDA
2033 NNR27/2017/NAS/5169/0198302 UMAR ABDULLAHI FAROUK
2034 NNR27/2017/NAS/5171/0198388 AHMED YUSUF AMUSHI
2035 NNR27/2017/NAS/5174/0198481 AYUBA AMOS
2036 NNR27/2017/NAS/5179/0198684 ABUBAKAR SADIQ MUHAMMED
2037 NNR27/2017/NAS/5180/0198705 SAMSON HENRY

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2038 NNR27/2017/NAS/5184/0198905 Aliyu Abubakar Aboki
2039 NNR27/2017/NAS/5187/0199048 MADAKI YOHANNA AMOS
2040 NNR27/2017/NAS/519/0020182 JUKU ANDREW
2041 NNR27/2017/NAS/5190/0199087 ABDULLAHI ISHAKA
2042 NNR27/2017/NAS/5194/0199237 HUSSAINI ABUBAKAR S
2043 NNR27/2017/NAS/5198/0199298 ZAKARI RILWANU GOODWILL
2044 NNR27/2017/NAS/520/0020197 ISYAKA RILWANU YARO
2045 NNR27/2017/NAS/5200/0199434 ALI IBRAHIM NAMO
2046 NNR27/2017/NAS/5201/0199549 Hassan Thankgod
2047 NNR27/2017/NAS/5202/0199558 Usman Zurqarnaini Yahaya
2048 NNR27/2017/NAS/5206/0199659 EZEKIEL SILVANUS
2049 NNR27/2017/NAS/5207/0199715 AMAKS DANJUMA EMMANUEL
2050 NNR27/2017/NAS/5210/0199915 RILWANU HASSAN JIBRIN
2051 NNR27/2017/NAS/5213/0199986 YUNANA SAMAILA
2052 NNR27/2017/NAS/5214/0199998 VINCENT KWAGHHANGE ALFRED
2053 NNR27/2017/NAS/5216/0200051 Douta Sem
2054 NNR27/2017/NAS/5218/0200100 DAUDA MUSA KIGBU
2055 NNR27/2017/NAS/5219/0200113 MUHAMMAD INUWA AMINU
2056 NNR27/2017/NAS/5221/0200204 ELIJAH JONATHAN
2057 NNR27/2017/NAS/5222/0200218 Saidu Ishaku Obugye
2058 NNR27/2017/NAS/5223/0200229 ABDULAHI SAIDU BINGILA
2059 NNR27/2017/NAS/5229/0200415 MOHAMMED AHMED
2060 NNR27/2017/NAS/5230/0200423 MANGA ABWAI IBRAHIM
2061 NNR27/2017/NAS/5236/0200824 Ibrahim Faruk Elamege
2062 NNR27/2017/NAS/5239/0200919 DAUDA ILIYA AMIRIKPA
2063 NNR27/2017/NAS/524/0020306 JAMES NICOLAS IKPARI
2064 NNR27/2017/NAS/5249/0201297 ABDULLAHI ADAMU BAKO
2065 NNR27/2017/NAS/5250/0201324 SHAMAKI S OKALA
2066 NNR27/2017/NAS/5255/0201423 JIBRIN ABDULRASHEED
2067 NNR27/2017/NAS/5260/0201699 Ibarahim Osama
2068 NNR27/2017/NAS/5264/0201787 CHIA ABEDNEGO
2069 NNR27/2017/NAS/5267/0201837 moses joshua ogu
2070 NNR27/2017/NAS/5269/0201906 Ali Musa Anzaku
2071 NNR27/2017/NAS/527/0020333 kaika adamu Ebeshi

 

2072 NNR27/2017/NAS/5270/0201907 JOHNSON EMMANUEL G.
2073 NNR27/2017/NAS/5273/0201987 SAEED KABIRU MUHAMMED
2074 NNR27/2017/NAS/5274/0202017 John Nuhu
2075 NNR27/2017/NAS/5277/0202091 Sallau Shehu
2076 NNR27/2017/NAS/5280/0202113 Shugaba Bitrus Peter
2077 NNR27/2017/NAS/5281/0202125 KIGBU BENEDICT OVYE
2078 NNR27/2017/NAS/5282/0202170 mainasara barnabas
2079 NNR27/2017/NAS/5283/0202185 UMARU JIBRIN
2080 NNR27/2017/NAS/5284/0202199 Danlami Patricia
2081 NNR27/2017/NAS/5285/0202205 ABIMIKU DAVID ISAM
2082 NNR27/2017/NAS/5286/0202280 JAMES AKOLO EKWAMA
2083 NNR27/2017/NAS/5288/0202343 Ogoshi Adamu Asamu
2084 NNR27/2017/NAS/5295/0202544 HARUNA AMOS AKPOMAMA
2085 NNR27/2017/NAS/5296/0202566 Sabo ibrahim
2086 NNR27/2017/NAS/5297/0202583 Musa Abdulaziz N
2087 NNR27/2017/NAS/5298/0202593 SANI CAROLINE MBACHUN
2088 NNR27/2017/NAS/5299/0202670 DANTANI SUNDAY ILIYA
2089 NNR27/2017/NAS/530/0020363 Salihu Abdulmalik Abari
2090 NNR27/2017/NAS/5305/0202862 DABO ISHAYA
2091 NNR27/2017/NAS/5311/0202990 ALI YAHAYA ANZAKU
2092 NNR27/2017/NAS/5316/0203107 Musa Masud
2093 NNR27/2017/NAS/5320/0203322 SALEH NASIRU YAKUBU
2094 NNR27/2017/NAS/5323/0203352 INUWA SANI
2095 NNR27/2017/NAS/5334/0203834 IDRIS ABDULRASHEED
2096 NNR27/2017/NAS/5340/0204170 Isa Haruna Odumu
2097 NNR27/2017/NAS/5353/0205341 Umar Abbas
2098 NNR27/2017/NAS/5357/0206485 ANYANGWA SANI YUSUF
2099 NNR27/2017/NAS/5360/0206659 AUDU USMAN
2100 NNR27/2017/NAS/5361/0206750 UMAR SULEIMAN ABE
2101 NNR27/2017/NAS/5362/0206784 Ewa Yemi Nuhu
2102 NNR27/2017/NAS/5366/0206956 AUDU MATHEW OPULA
2103 NNR27/2017/NAS/537/0020490 John Celina Ene
2104 NNR27/2017/NAS/5376/0207368 ABDULHAMID ABUBAKAR DOGO
2105 NNR27/2017/NAS/5376/0207406 ISA IGBEBI

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2106 NNR27/2017/NAS/5377/0207425 ABAKA REBECCA BONIFACE
2107 NNR27/2017/NAS/5378/0207431 Shuaibu Hassan
2108 NNR27/2017/NAS/538/0020493 IORHEN FRIDAY
2109 NNR27/2017/NAS/5381/0207536 Effu Musa Dogara
2110 NNR27/2017/NAS/5382/0207575 MUHAMMED IDRIS EYA
2111 NNR27/2017/NAS/5383/0207613 ADEBO SARATU ADIO
2112 NNR27/2017/NAS/5388/0207996 DANLAMI HENRY LABARAN
2113 NNR27/2017/NAS/539/0020534 Kigbu Helen
2114 NNR27/2017/NAS/5392/0208049 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM SHITU
2115 NNR27/2017/NAS/5399/0208423 Sidi Mohammed
2116 NNR27/2017/NAS/5403/0208540 UMAR ABUBAKAR LIMAN
2117 NNR27/2017/NAS/5405/0208597 YOHANNA Grace Akpavan
2118 NNR27/2017/NAS/5407/0208702 Abdullwahhab Usman Kyada
2119 NNR27/2017/NAS/5408/0208795 Joseph Ovye Opah
2120 NNR27/2017/NAS/541/0020567 BANAH CHRISTOPHER ROBERT
2121 NNR27/2017/NAS/5417/0209050 Labaran Ewuga Akpu
2122 NNR27/2017/NAS/542/0020665 Abbas Haruna Mohammed
2123 NNR27/2017/NAS/5422/0209387 MUSA ABDULLAHI OGELEBE
2124 NNR27/2017/NAS/5425/0209624 BASHIR IBRAHIM
2125 NNR27/2017/NAS/5431/0209754 JOHN KUJE AKOLO
2126 NNR27/2017/NAS/5436/0210169 ZAKARIYA ISA MUHAMMAD
2127 NNR27/2017/NAS/5437/0210172 SIMON SERGAIUS AKUN
2128 NNR27/2017/NAS/544/0020724 Musa Hussaini Adagbo
2129 NNR27/2017/NAS/5440/0210270 Ishaya Christopher Kachalla
2130 NNR27/2017/NAS/5442/0210312 IDRIS MUHAMMED EYA
2131 NNR27/2017/NAS/5444/0210355 IYIMOGA AMINU ISA
2132 NNR27/2017/NAS/5452/0211740 SANI ABDULLAHI OBAGU
2133 NNR27/2017/NAS/5453/0211771 MOHAMMED USSAINI
2134 NNR27/2017/NAS/5455/0211810 Mamuda Hassan Oloje
2135 NNR27/2017/NAS/546/0020854 Hamidu Zakari
2136 NNR27/2017/NAS/5461/0211912 SULEIMAN SANI BAKO
2137 NNR27/2017/NAS/5462/0211994 ADOGI AFODIA
2138 NNR27/2017/NAS/5464/0212048 ASHWE DONALD JATO
2139 NNR27/2017/NAS/5466/0212129 LUKA NUHU

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2140 NNR27/2017/NAS/5471/0212373 Ibrahim Mohammed
2141 NNR27/2017/NAS/5474/0212415 JOHN KPARU
2142 NNR27/2017/NAS/5476/0212443 Abdullahi Idris
2143 NNR27/2017/NAS/5477/0212470 PETER ISHAYA AKWE
2144 NNR27/2017/NAS/5478/0212516 DANLAMI ABBAS AHMED
2145 NNR27/2017/NAS/548/0020866 YARO ANGBASHIM
2146 NNR27/2017/NAS/5483/0212635 AMOS AKPOMOSHI
2147 NNR27/2017/NAS/5489/0212789 DANIEL FAITH
2148 NNR27/2017/NAS/5491/0212924 ARUWA RABIU
2149 NNR27/2017/NAS/5496/0213124 OGELEBE ABDULKARIM IDRIS
2150 NNR27/2017/NAS/55/0001389 OBADIAH SAMUEL AWLAMA
2151 NNR27/2017/NAS/550/0020884 MAIMAKO ILIYA MADAKI
2152 NNR27/2017/NAS/5503/0213293 YOHANNA AREN ALLU
2153 NNR27/2017/NAS/5504/0213332 labaran philip akpu
2154 NNR27/2017/NAS/5507/0213379 EBELE NAMO AVERSON
2155 NNR27/2017/NAS/551/0020975 Gambo Sunday Junior
2156 NNR27/2017/NAS/5512/0213483 NGRANE BUKA ABRAHAM
2157 NNR27/2017/NAS/5513/0213524 AUDU DANJUMA DUMWE
2158 NNR27/2017/NAS/5514/0213530 Abdulkarim Ashi Inabo
2159 NNR27/2017/NAS/5515/0213532 IBRAHIM ABDULMALIK AGYE
2160 NNR27/2017/NAS/5517/0213592 SUNDAY DAUDA
2161 NNR27/2017/NAS/5518/0213617 Audu Abraham
2162 NNR27/2017/NAS/5519/0213721 DANLADI SAMBO BLESSED
2163 NNR27/2017/NAS/5524/0213893 MOSES FRIDAY
2164 NNR27/2017/NAS/5525/0213903 ABOGYE DAVID ANDAKI
2165 NNR27/2017/NAS/5527/0213940 Yahaya Shuaibu Ahmed
2166 NNR27/2017/NAS/5529/0213984 Sati David Dodim
2167 NNR27/2017/NAS/5532/0214166 ADAMU ABDULLAHI GAMBO
2168 NNR27/2017/NAS/5537/0214250 CHAURE BALEFI IDRIS
2169 NNR27/2017/NAS/5539/0214296 peter akwashiki
2170 NNR27/2017/NAS/5542/0214527 ABUBAKAR SHUAIBU
2171 NNR27/2017/NAS/5550/0214885 Sani Hussaini Mohammed
2172 NNR27/2017/NAS/5553/0214974 JOB MARK OJOLE
2173 NNR27/2017/NAS/5556/0215032 amos kefas nyewa

 

2174 NNR27/2017/NAS/5558/0215091 Maaji Rishama
2175 NNR27/2017/NAS/556/0021217 OBOSHI ABUBAKAR YUSUF
2176 NNR27/2017/NAS/5562/0215257 ZAKARIYA USMAN ABUBAKAR
2177 NNR27/2017/NAS/5564/0215291 Aboki Shem
2178 NNR27/2017/NAS/5570/0215460 Osabo Moses Ogeyi
2179 NNR27/2017/NAS/5573/0216649 IBRAHIM ABDULWAHAB ORUME
2180 NNR27/2017/NAS/5574/0216652 MOHAMMED DAHIRU
2181 NNR27/2017/NAS/5576/0216696 OGBADU ABRAHAM HARUNA
2182 NNR27/2017/NAS/558/0021265 BULUS SHEKWOLO MAAGI
2183 NNR27/2017/NAS/5580/0216809 SARDAUNA SHADRACH ANZAKU
2184 NNR27/2017/NAS/5585/0216908 DAUDA ESSON
2185 NNR27/2017/NAS/5589/0217047 Umar Khuzaifa Anvoh
2186 NNR27/2017/NAS/5592/0217113 ODUMU BENJAMIN AUDU
2187 NNR27/2017/NAS/5594/0217174 GABRIEL ESTHER
2188 NNR27/2017/NAS/5595/0217229 Yohana Samuel
2189 NNR27/2017/NAS/5597/0217322 TANKO USMAN
2190 NNR27/2017/NAS/5599/0217384 EGYA MADAKI SANI
2191 NNR27/2017/NAS/5600/0217423 Oshi Joel Ikpobose
2192 NNR27/2017/NAS/5601/0217507 Thomas Ishiaku Akwara
2193 NNR27/2017/NAS/5602/0217653 AUGUSTINE BONIFACE I.
2194 NNR27/2017/NAS/5608/0217823 Ayuba Danlami Nicray
2195 NNR27/2017/NAS/5611/0218009 SANI HUSSAINI OMADEFU
2196 NNR27/2017/NAS/5618/0218234 ABOJEH BEN PHILIP
2197 NNR27/2017/NAS/5619/0218283 USMAN BASHIRU EGYA
2198 NNR27/2017/NAS/5622/0218363 ABUBAKAR SAIDU
2199 NNR27/2017/NAS/5628/0218714 Idris Suleiman
2200 NNR27/2017/NAS/563/0021502 Ogye James Awaje
2201 NNR27/2017/NAS/5634/0219153 Aliku Timothy Francis
2202 NNR27/2017/NAS/564/0021559 YONANA ACHUKU EMBUGUSHIKI
2203 NNR27/2017/NAS/5643/0219444 Kabiru Sadiya
2204 NNR27/2017/NAS/5646/0219625 James Jonah Akwe
2205 NNR27/2017/NAS/5648/0219654 ADIO ALHERI ADEBO
2206 NNR27/2017/NAS/5650/0219678 JOHN JAMES NAMO
2207 NNR27/2017/NAS/5651/0219703 Adamu Friday Mallo

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2208 NNR27/2017/NAS/5652/0219756 ABU QUEEN ELIZABETH
2209 NNR27/2017/NAS/5653/0219781 ALIYU JAFARU USMAN
2210 NNR27/2017/NAS/5656/0219863 Ibrahim Umar
2211 NNR27/2017/NAS/5658/0219976 JAMES ENWOGULU
2212 NNR27/2017/NAS/566/0021614 NASIRU HALILU UDA'A
2213 NNR27/2017/NAS/5664/0220120 DANIEL ISTIFANUS AKOLO
2214 NNR27/2017/NAS/5667/0220282 ADAMU SHUAIBU MUHAMMED
2215 NNR27/2017/NAS/5673/0220712 Shuaibu Mustapha Osu
2216 NNR27/2017/NAS/5675/0220848 Bulus Eunice Maaji
2217 NNR27/2017/NAS/5681/0221348 yusuf suleiman mohammed
2218 NNR27/2017/NAS/5682/0221357 James Sunday
2219 NNR27/2017/NAS/5687/0221465 UMAR BILYAMINU
2220 NNR27/2017/NAS/569/0021779 TARO SAMSON KYUNE
2221 NNR27/2017/NAS/5695/0221714 Jaafar Muhammed Kore
2222 NNR27/2017/NAS/5696/0221731 SAMUEL ISRAEL AKOLO
2223 NNR27/2017/NAS/5697/0221741 Emmanuel Stephen Akyengo
2224 NNR27/2017/NAS/5699/0221964 Christopher Ovyer Jonathan
2225 NNR27/2017/NAS/57/0001464 OGU ABDULLAHI ESHIYA
2226 NNR27/2017/NAS/5700/0222017 Bitrus Godwin Maro
2227 NNR27/2017/NAS/5703/0222256 Moses Paul Attah
2228 NNR27/2017/NAS/5708/0222471 UMAR HALIDU
2229 NNR27/2017/NAS/571/0021937 Danladi Agmadalo Kurape
2230 NNR27/2017/NAS/572/0021964 BULUS Fidelis KONDYE
2231 NNR27/2017/NAS/573/0021970 JOHN SUNDAY ASADU
2232 NNR27/2017/NAS/574/0021985 IBRAHIM ADAMU ALIYU
2233 NNR27/2017/NAS/577/0022159 ASHIBAN STEPHEN SABO
2234 NNR27/2017/NAS/582/0022357 KUTEGA FELIX YARO
2235 NNR27/2017/NAS/583/0022371 Attah Bala Onawo
2236 NNR27/2017/NAS/586/0022481 MUHAMMAD SANI MUHAMMAD
2237 NNR27/2017/NAS/591/0022633 Stephen Esla Reuben
2238 NNR27/2017/NAS/593/0022869 Mohammed Salisu Umar
2239 NNR27/2017/NAS/595/0022994 SUNDAY MARY ADENO
2240 NNR27/2017/NAS/6/0000194 DAVID MARCELLINUS CHIKADA
2241 NNR27/2017/NAS/61/0001609 SULEIMAN HAMZA

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2242 NNR27/2017/NAS/612/0023537 SULAIMAN ALIYU AMINU
2243 NNR27/2017/NAS/62/0001623 MOHAMMED ASHAFA SALIHU
2244 NNR27/2017/NAS/628/0023939 NANA INNOCENT GAIYA
2245 NNR27/2017/NAS/629/0023964 LUKA SOLOMON
2246 NNR27/2017/NAS/630/0023973 IBRAHIM ZAKARI ABOKI
2247 NNR27/2017/NAS/632/0024072 Bature Timothy David
2248 NNR27/2017/NAS/635/0024320 MOSES SHIEKUMA CHIAHEMBA
2249 NNR27/2017/NAS/636/0024354 SALIHU MUKTAR KWOGO
2250 NNR27/2017/NAS/638/0024469 DANLAMI ISHAKU
2251 NNR27/2017/NAS/639/0024662 ODE ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED
2252 NNR27/2017/NAS/64/0001692 John Damalu Ovey
2253 NNR27/2017/NAS/640/0024666 ELANG MATHEW
2254 NNR27/2017/NAS/647/0025128 SULEIMAN MOHAMMED AGANI
2255 NNR27/2017/NAS/65/0001749 EMMANUEL SUNDAY NMAGBO
2256 NNR27/2017/NAS/670/0026377 ADAMU IBRAHIM EYA
2257 NNR27/2017/NAS/671/0026398 BAWA MOHAMMED
2258 NNR27/2017/NAS/676/0026521 ELAYO IBRAHIM JULIUS
2259 NNR27/2017/NAS/68/0001955 NDACKSON DOMINIC
2260 NNR27/2017/NAS/684/0026866 John Samuel Kyauta
2261 NNR27/2017/NAS/685/0026922 OKALA NUHU OGANA
2262 NNR27/2017/NAS/688/0027000 BAKO AUDU AUTA
2263 NNR27/2017/NAS/690/0027064 ALI HALIRU ANVAH
2264 NNR27/2017/NAS/691/0027099 KOKI ONARIGU KOKI
2265 NNR27/2017/NAS/70/0001977 Jonah Ene Ogwuche
2266 NNR27/2017/NAS/71/0001987 BAWA AGBABA AKAWU
2267 NNR27/2017/NAS/710/0027860 Aliyu Ibrahim Ibrahim
2268 NNR27/2017/NAS/712/0027914 AKWADEN JOSHUA IBRAHIM
2269 NNR27/2017/NAS/713/0027939 ISHAYA EMMANUEL ANGO
2270 NNR27/2017/NAS/717/0028044 Ukura Goodness
2271 NNR27/2017/NAS/720/0028182 KABIRU IBRAHIM
2272 NNR27/2017/NAS/729/0028775 SALEH FRANCIS SUNMEH
2273 NNR27/2017/NAS/737/0029154 Haruna Akolo .
2274 NNR27/2017/NAS/740/0030253 SARKI SOLOMON
2275 NNR27/2017/NAS/742/0030307 YAHAYA ADAM AKARA

 

2276 NNR27/2017/NAS/747/0030570 IBRAHIM DANIEL OBU
2277 NNR27/2017/NAS/752/0030706 KOKU GODWIN ALADE
2278 NNR27/2017/NAS/76/0002216 ABDULLAHI AWAL
2279 NNR27/2017/NAS/761/0031013 ALIYU SULAIMAN ONAWO
2280 NNR27/2017/NAS/763/0031086 ISAAC KYUNE DANBOYI
2281 NNR27/2017/NAS/764/0031112 OBOSHI DANLAMI
2282 NNR27/2017/NAS/765/0031215 YAKUBU AYUKA JOHN
2283 NNR27/2017/NAS/767/0031280 Samuel Innocent
2284 NNR27/2017/NAS/769/0031332 Samuel Nelson Madaki
2285 NNR27/2017/NAS/771/0031373 GODWIN ISAAC
2286 NNR27/2017/NAS/774/0031547 ASHIKI ISAAC OSAKA
2287 NNR27/2017/NAS/778/0031565 PETER GODIYA
2288 NNR27/2017/NAS/78/0002259 LUKA OBADIAH KWAYI
2289 NNR27/2017/NAS/780/0031640 Bawa Godwin Anyuanbaga
2290 NNR27/2017/NAS/782/0031706 SUNDAY HASSAN
2291 NNR27/2017/NAS/783/0031726 SALEH DAVID EKWULE
2292 NNR27/2017/NAS/784/0031734 SAMUEL PHILIP MANGA
2293 NNR27/2017/NAS/786/0031806 MOHAMMED AMINU
2294 NNR27/2017/NAS/787/0031838 DANTANI AHMED ABDULLAHI
2295 NNR27/2017/NAS/788/0031887 ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN HASSAN
2296 NNR27/2017/NAS/79/0002271 Ebenya Benjamin Omagye
2297 NNR27/2017/NAS/790/0031907 YAMUSA JAPHET CHIDAWA
2298 NNR27/2017/NAS/791/0031992 Bawallah Ali Oyinaka
2299 NNR27/2017/NAS/793/0032094 SANDY SYLVANUS
2300 NNR27/2017/NAS/799/0032282 ILIYA JERRY GANGO
2301 NNR27/2017/NAS/800/0032325 ADAMU ABDULLAHI
2302 NNR27/2017/NAS/809/0032600 HAMZA ABDULAZEEZ A
2303 NNR27/2017/NAS/81/0002307 Ibrahim Shehu Nagogo
2304 NNR27/2017/NAS/811/0032715 ILIYA JOSEPH
2305 NNR27/2017/NAS/812/0032721 PETER AKUKI OBAGU
2306 NNR27/2017/NAS/816/0032897 OGU HUSSAINI HUSSAINI
2307 NNR27/2017/NAS/823/0033065 Nicholas Thomas Makama
2308 NNR27/2017/NAS/826/0033179 Abdullahi Ibrahim Ramalan
2309 NNR27/2017/NAS/828/0033230 UMAR MUHAMMAD OSHAFU

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2310 NNR27/2017/NAS/835/0033493 Dodo Daniel Aondoakula
2311 NNR27/2017/NAS/839/0033711 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM AMINU
2312 NNR27/2017/NAS/853/0034272 OSABO ISAAC CHRISTOPHER
2313 NNR27/2017/NAS/855/0034349 Ngbede Goodnews
2314 NNR27/2017/NAS/856/0034395 Basir Ibrahim
2315 NNR27/2017/NAS/859/0034742 Habakku Friday
2316 NNR27/2017/NAS/863/0034841 TIMOTHY PETER
2317 NNR27/2017/NAS/869/0035082 Yusuf Mohammed
2318 NNR27/2017/NAS/873/0035258 MUSA AHMAD
2319 NNR27/2017/NAS/874/0035275 OBORI FIDELIS IGBABO
2320 NNR27/2017/NAS/878/0035506 Akolo Allu Sunday
2321 NNR27/2017/NAS/88/0002500 Ayuba Etosu Elijah
2322 NNR27/2017/NAS/880/0035587 JOHN SOLOMON
2323 NNR27/2017/NAS/881/0035616 UMAR ABBAS ABDULMUMINI
2324 NNR27/2017/NAS/884/0035676 MOHAMMED ADAMU ARI
2325 NNR27/2017/NAS/89/0002505 Jibrin Mudallif Abdullahi
2326 NNR27/2017/NAS/894/0036067 ADDRA ISA OSAMA
2327 NNR27/2017/NAS/894/0036149 EDE SANI DANJUMA
2328 NNR27/2017/NAS/896/0036185 DANJOS JAMES SILIAS
2329 NNR27/2017/NAS/900/0036331 Alkali Auta
2330 NNR27/2017/NAS/901/0036338 AGAH ADAMU IBRAHIM
2331 NNR27/2017/NAS/905/0036526 OMOSHI IBRAHIM
2332 NNR27/2017/NAS/91/0002565 Adaende Benjamin
2333 NNR27/2017/NAS/912/0036665 Luka Ezekiel
2334 NNR27/2017/NAS/913/0036701 ORGANIZER ISUWA ANZAKU
2335 NNR27/2017/NAS/914/0036742 ABDULLAI ABACHA UMAR
2336 NNR27/2017/NAS/917/0036920 Ma'aji Rishama
2337 NNR27/2017/NAS/92/0002633 Ebosu Mohammed Ewa
2338 NNR27/2017/NAS/920/0036930 OSU RASHIDA OKO
2339 NNR27/2017/NAS/921/0036992 MAGA ABIMIKU ILIYA
2340 NNR27/2017/NAS/923/0037047 DANJUMA BATHLOMI
2341 NNR27/2017/NAS/924/0037054 MUHAMMED HADI DOGARA
2342 NNR27/2017/NAS/926/0037165 AKUKI FRANCIS ESELEMA
2343 NNR27/2017/NAS/929/0037251 IKAKA ISMAIL

 

2344 NNR27/2017/NAS/931/0037336 Tanko Jonathan Nil
2345 NNR27/2017/NAS/934/0037375 Nana Aye
2346 NNR27/2017/NAS/936/0037391 ADAH SAMSON
2347 NNR27/2017/NAS/939/0037430 ABUBAKAR DAUDA YUSUF
2348 NNR27/2017/NAS/94/0002776 GODWIN SIMON SMAH
2349 NNR27/2017/NAS/941/0037488 MOHAMMED ABDULMALIK
2350 NNR27/2017/NAS/945/0037563 KARATU DABUH
2351 NNR27/2017/NAS/947/0037612 MUAHAMMAD NAJIMUDEEN
2352 NNR27/2017/NAS/950/0037709 OSU SADIQ ENGHA
2353 NNR27/2017/NAS/955/0037871 GABRIEL LAWRENCE PRAISE
2354 NNR27/2017/NAS/958/0037947 EGBA MANASSEH OGANA
2355 NNR27/2017/NAS/959/0038021 Timothy Daniel Kudusna
2356 NNR27/2017/NAS/962/0038145 ONARIGU ABDULRASHID KOKI
2357 NNR27/2017/NAS/964/0038213 Musa Philimon Abimiku
2358 NNR27/2017/NAS/965/0038276 LABARAN UMAR SIDI
2359 NNR27/2017/NAS/966/0038293 Alkali Abubakar
2360 NNR27/2017/NAS/969/0038375 ALIYU MUNEER OKALA
2361 NNR27/2017/NAS/97/0002824 Sambo Saabi Waju
2362 NNR27/2017/NAS/971/0038388 ABDULLAHI ABACHA UMAR
2363 NNR27/2017/NAS/978/0038698 YOHANNA FRIDDAY LIKITA
2364 NNR27/2017/NAS/979/0038708 ABEL MOSES IMANCHE
2365 NNR27/2017/NAS/986/0039208 ATANDA SUNDAY
2366 NNR27/2017/NAS/988/0039220 AGYE BALA ONARIGU
2367 NNR27/2017/NAS/990/0039303 Usman Gideon .
2368 NNR27/2017/NAS/991/0039307 EFUNA GAMBO ANKANI
2369 NNR27/2017/NAS/992/0039329 JAMES FRIDAY
2370 NNR27/2017/NAS/996/0039415 ABAKU ABAKU ISTIFANUS
2371 NNR27/2017/NAS/998/0039468 GWANJE JACOB AGABI
2372 NNR27/2017/NAS/999/0039509 MOHAMMED ALHASSAN GALADIMA
2373 NNR27/2017/NIG/1150/0031501 Mohammed Umar N.
2374 NNR27/2017/NIG/1165/0031834 Zakari Nura Ahmed
2375 NNR27/2017/NIG/1324/0035521 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD EVUTI
2376 NNR27/2017/NIG/1435/0039315 Mohammed Aliyu
2377 NNR27/2017/NIG/1888/0053242 Hussaini Yusuf

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2378 NNR27/2017/NIG/1892/0053384 Shehu Jennifer Priscilla
2379 NNR27/2017/NIG/2044/0057561 JOHN HANNAH
2380 NNR27/2017/NIG/2730/0080274 Abdulmalik Mikail Tukura
2381 NNR27/2017/NIG/2776/0081804 MOHAMMED USMAN NIL
2382 NNR27/2017/NIG/2984/0089193 SHABA AMADU MUSA
2383 NNR27/2017/NIG/3186/0098234 ABDULAZEEZ LUKMAN
2384 NNR27/2017/NIG/3233/0099806 MUNTAKA AWAL
2385 NNR27/2017/NIG/3347/0104544 YAHAYA ABDULKARIM
2386 NNR27/2017/NIG/3581/0112485 Aliyu Adamu
2387 NNR27/2017/NIG/3697/0116648 Usman Mohammed
2388 NNR27/2017/NIG/3887/0123235 Ishaq Ibrahim
2389 NNR27/2017/NIG/4202/0135722 Gabriel Thomas Ekete
2390 NNR27/2017/NIG/4491/0146548 AYUBA JAPHAT
2391 NNR27/2017/NIG/4584/0150155 AUTA NABA ALLAH
2392 NNR27/2017/NIG/4673/0153635 ISAH SHUAIBU
2393 NNR27/2017/NIG/471/0010893 MOHAMMED ALHAJI SHABAFU
2394 NNR27/2017/NIG/4817/0158441 MOHAMMED KABIRU
2395 NNR27/2017/NIG/4854/0159979 ABDULKADIR ALIYU
2396 NNR27/2017/NIG/486/0011357 SAIFULLAH ABDULLAHI
2397 NNR27/2017/NIG/5681/0195807 NDANA MOHAMMED
2398 NNR27/2017/NIG/6305/0220715 TUKURA BASHIR
2399 NNR27/2017/NIG/6306/0220722 Abubakar Abbas
2400 NNR27/2017/NIG/6313/0220877 ALIYU ABUBAKAR
2401 NNR27/2017/NIG/651/0016506 IBRAHIM SHAFIU
2402 NNR27/2017/NIG/692/0017654 Abdullahi yakubu
2403 NNR27/2017/NIG/74/0001682 ABDULLAHI MUSA BALARABE
2404 NNR27/2017/NIG/971/0025593 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI EVUTI
2405 NNR27/2017/OGU/4245/0170445 Adewale Oluwaseun Sodiq
2406 NNR27/2017/OGU/929/0041833 RUNSEWE MICHEAL
2407 NNR27/2017/OND/2810/0089723 AKINYEMI LUKMAN OBA
2408 NNR27/2017/OND/3578/0112103 ABDULRAZAK MUNIR
2409 NNR27/2017/OND/424/0014965 Ogunleye Segun
2410 NNR27/2017/OND/5624/0167564 Balogun Blessing O
2411 NNR27/2017/OND/5870/0174956 OLUGBO JERRY FEMI

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2412 NNR27/2017/OND/857/0030897 Adeloye Opeyemi Oluwaseun
2413 NNR27/2017/OSU/2012/0063050 AMAO TOLULOPE SAHEED
2414 NNR27/2017/OSU/2082/0065209 Olusegun Victoria Oluwatosin
2415 NNR27/2017/OSU/2480/0075858 ISAAC BOSE MARY
2416 NNR27/2017/OSU/4423/0124456 ADETUNJI MAYOWA
2417 NNR27/2017/OSU/527/0014322 ADEBUSUYI ABOSEDE
2418 NNR27/2017/OSU/6374/0178082 Kayode Abiodun Samuel
2419 NNR27/2017/OSU/7509/0212335 OYEKANMI GIDEON IDOWU DAMILOLA
2420 NNR27/2017/OSU/7733/0219917 SIKIRU JOSEPH AYOMIDE
2421 NNR27/2017/OYO/1536/0052699 Hamzat Afees
2422 NNR27/2017/OYO/1626/0054940 samson peter demola
2423 NNR27/2017/OYO/1867/0061556 EYINADE FELICIA SEYI
2424 NNR27/2017/OYO/2744/0089182 HAMMED AYODELE YUSUF
2425 NNR27/2017/OYO/321/0009627 OYELARAN MALACHI MICHAEL
2426 NNR27/2017/OYO/490/0014816 ABRAHAM SUNDAY NONE
2427 NNR27/2017/OYO/4905/0153841 ADEWALE AYOMIDE ISREAL
2428 NNR27/2017/OYO/5490/0174045 SULEIMAN MUTIU
2429 NNR27/2017/OYO/6417/0204262 AYANKUNLE FEMI
2430 NNR27/2017/OYO/6611/0212453 WILLIAMS JEREMIAH ADELEKE
2431 NNR27/2017/OYO/707/0022528 oyediran sikiru mustapha
2432 NNR27/2017/OYO/903/0030892 David Tope Michael
2433 NNR27/2017/PLA/1006/0044757 JURDUNG DUNKA DANIEL
2434 NNR27/2017/PLA/1016/0045269 LOHCWAT DANIEL TALI
2435 NNR27/2017/PLA/1055/0046981 CHINDO WALONG
2436 NNR27/2017/PLA/1057/0047071 Abubakar Abdullahi
2437 NNR27/2017/PLA/1061/0047146 Dapoes Paul Dominic
2438 NNR27/2017/PLA/1068/0047499 SAMUEL NAANNIAP LONGLA
2439 NNR27/2017/PLA/1085/0048425 Donatus Wapnaan Nitmuk
2440 NNR27/2017/PLA/1091/0048876 YARO NANVEN
2441 NNR27/2017/PLA/1104/0049357 MONDAY CHOJI
2442 NNR27/2017/PLA/1119/0049768 Nimmyel Nimze Faven
2443 NNR27/2017/PLA/113/0006608 Sadiqu Adam
2444 NNR27/2017/PLA/1148/0004453 Kwaplong Tasiu Saeed
2445 NNR27/2017/PLA/1171/0052500 MARTIN TENGSHEP KWAPNOE

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2446 NNR27/2017/PLA/1182/0052882 MOHAMMED YAKUBU IBRAHIM
2447 NNR27/2017/PLA/1215/0054290 INUSA DYELSHAK NTOL
2448 NNR27/2017/PLA/1223/0054670 ZACHAIRA RAYMOND ABIKA
2449 NNR27/2017/PLA/1248/0056141 DAVID GODWIN
2450 NNR27/2017/PLA/1278/0058170 BANKWAT JONES BENSON
2451 NNR27/2017/PLA/1299/0059044 Lohbut Nanven
2452 NNR27/2017/PLA/1326/0059972 SHUAIBU JAMILU AJIJI
2453 NNR27/2017/PLA/1337/0060387 JOHN REJOICE MASHAT
2454 NNR27/2017/PLA/1338/0060438 TONGAK NENGAK DAVID
2455 NNR27/2017/PLA/1363/0061416 Tanko Gungret Victor
2456 NNR27/2017/PLA/1367/0061477 Daloek Dongbadoen
2457 NNR27/2017/PLA/1381/0062011 Balshep Alfred Jacob
2458 NNR27/2017/PLA/1389/0062420 AWUZIONG ALIWAT JOSEPH
2459 NNR27/2017/PLA/1405/0062918 SAMEL JUSTICE SHUT
2460 NNR27/2017/PLA/1406/0062941 DANGWAM JOSEPH LAPANG
2461 NNR27/2017/PLA/1409/0063114 MARTIN JOSHUA
2462 NNR27/2017/PLA/1422/0063750 ALUTONG OBED IRMIYA
2463 NNR27/2017/PLA/1455/0065301 Musa Abdulrazak
2464 NNR27/2017/PLA/1457/0065321 Gaji Zingkap Dandam
2465 NNR27/2017/PLA/1467/0065786 Dakup Koleteng Gebot
2466 NNR27/2017/PLA/1471/0065846 Ngyalang Justine Lapan
2467 NNR27/2017/PLA/1473/0065848 Botmang Samson Muazu
2468 NNR27/2017/PLA/1477/0066030 SAMBO NANPYAL BAKO
2469 NNR27/2017/PLA/1484/0066406 NKWAP GODFREY OLIVER
2470 NNR27/2017/PLA/1494/0066791 Heman Gabriel Zakariyia
2471 NNR27/2017/PLA/1527/0068138 MONDAY GYANG JATAU
2472 NNR27/2017/PLA/154/0009407 Abdulrazaq Imrana Shuaibu
2473 NNR27/2017/PLA/1543/0068803 DANLADI NITNAAN GAMBO
2474 NNR27/2017/PLA/1568/0069379 DECHI FWANZAK WETLE
2475 NNR27/2017/PLA/159/0009615 GYALLAK KAMAL ABDULLAHI
2476 NNR27/2017/PLA/1593/0070182 Paul Rejoice
2477 NNR27/2017/PLA/1618/0071149 David Christiana Chantu
2478 NNR27/2017/PLA/1622/0071289 KWIS PAUL VOU
2479 NNR27/2017/PLA/1626/0071495 Mamot Godwin Mafwil

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2480 NNR27/2017/PLA/1661/0073005 Yohanna Victor
2481 NNR27/2017/PLA/1686/0073828 GWONG TITUS MUSA
2482 NNR27/2017/PLA/1687/0073861 Bayah Mahanan Garba
2483 NNR27/2017/PLA/1697/0074198 MORRIS MATHEW DABANG
2484 NNR27/2017/PLA/1714/0074810 MAKWIN GUSHE NGAWAL
2485 NNR27/2017/PLA/1721/0075025 Williams Longman .
2486 NNR27/2017/PLA/1728/0075449 DAVID RAUTA
2487 NNR27/2017/PLA/1746/0076214 BAKWAI MONDAY DAYOK
2488 NNR27/2017/PLA/176/0010124 EMMANUEL HOSEA
2489 NNR27/2017/PLA/1760/0076639 TITUS NANGOR
2490 NNR27/2017/PLA/1761/0076685 BULUS CHUNJI ISHAKU
2491 NNR27/2017/PLA/1793/0078274 Manasseh Albert
2492 NNR27/2017/PLA/1867/0081086 SIMON ILIYA SATI
2493 NNR27/2017/PLA/1879/0081600 Adi Donatus Dongnda
2494 NNR27/2017/PLA/1899/0082370 Longbaam Rangjap Peter
2495 NNR27/2017/PLA/1911/0082845 AJANG ILIYA ADANG
2496 NNR27/2017/PLA/1947/0085235 WUMMEN KUTMUK JESSICA
2497 NNR27/2017/PLA/1975/0086420 BITRUS ISRAEL GYANG
2498 NNR27/2017/PLA/1986/0086957 Dapus Albert Stephen
2499 NNR27/2017/PLA/200/0010879 DANJUMA HOSEA TIMOTHY
2500 NNR27/2017/PLA/2022/0088755 Daniel Bulus Pulu
2501 NNR27/2017/PLA/2023/0088767 GYENVOT KANGKIMES ADAMU
2502 NNR27/2017/PLA/2034/0089067 Usman Abubakar Hassan
2503 NNR27/2017/PLA/2040/0089180 MANGAI MAHANAN
2504 NNR27/2017/PLA/2103/0091257 Sokotdyer Geofrey Joseph
2505 NNR27/2017/PLA/2159/0093250 MICHAEL DAVID
2506 NNR27/2017/PLA/2196/0094448 ARIN CHRISTOPHER DANIEL
2507 NNR27/2017/PLA/2259/0097262 Muhammed Abdulsabur Salihu
2508 NNR27/2017/PLA/2267/0097494 DORKUR JACOB NANLUNG
2509 NNR27/2017/PLA/2273/0097624 Monday Yetwang Dalyop
2510 NNR27/2017/PLA/2276/0097728 IBRAHIM GODLOVE ABEDNEGO
2511 NNR27/2017/PLA/2279/0097850 Dortim Nanzip Febut
2512 NNR27/2017/PLA/2284/0097940 Ngong Livinus Chitan
2513 NNR27/2017/PLA/2293/0098350 Bitrus Robert Daniang

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2514 NNR27/2017/PLA/2295/0098380 MARKUS SAMUEL LONGNI
2515 NNR27/2017/PLA/2320/0099391 GWANSHAK JUKU YOHANNA
2516 NNR27/2017/PLA/2322/0099507 Chung Pam Davou
2517 NNR27/2017/PLA/2325/0099581 GOPEY GABRIEL BALA
2518 NNR27/2017/PLA/2332/0099736 AKU SHEDRACK JOB
2519 NNR27/2017/PLA/2333/0099740 Ishaya Victor
2520 NNR27/2017/PLA/2336/0099804 Dakwak Godwin Godenaan
2521 NNR27/2017/PLA/2374/0101585 MANGAI EMMANUEL WALANKO
2522 NNR27/2017/PLA/2375/0101607 Dapak Cyril Anshi
2523 NNR27/2017/PLA/2417/0103770 Mamot Friday Adamu
2524 NNR27/2017/PLA/2421/0103820 Masok Alpha Yakubu
2525 NNR27/2017/PLA/2426/0104341 DAMULAK SAMUEL GURUMPIAN
2526 NNR27/2017/PLA/2429/0104543 NATHANIEL MATTHEW
2527 NNR27/2017/PLA/2438/0104736 USMAN ABDULLAHI JIBRIN
2528 NNR27/2017/PLA/2473/0105937 Sati Rhoda Gowok
2529 NNR27/2017/PLA/2490/0106511 Chobe Joseph
2530 NNR27/2017/PLA/2494/0106603 CHINTA DANJUMA
2531 NNR27/2017/PLA/2495/0106615 Hamza Yahaya Abdullahi
2532 NNR27/2017/PLA/2501/0106797 DAKUP TULA NDEFUUP
2533 NNR27/2017/PLA/2526/0107334 Nanmwa Emmanuel
2534 NNR27/2017/PLA/2532/0107535 Ibrahim Musa Usman
2535 NNR27/2017/PLA/2545/0108038 NANDET FELIX BREPMI
2536 NNR27/2017/PLA/2615/0111981 Jamock Lydia
2537 NNR27/2017/PLA/2652/0113735 BUBA JESSICA MATKWAP
2538 NNR27/2017/PLA/2659/0114098 Ngaya Nanbang Eli
2539 NNR27/2017/PLA/2662/0114207 Mullak Jacob Jemdul
2540 NNR27/2017/PLA/2671/0114566 ISHAYA DANIEL ASAKA
2541 NNR27/2017/PLA/2674/0114647 Yusuf Sammauna Gambo
2542 NNR27/2017/PLA/2678/0114870 DYOSHAK STEPHEN EMMANUEL
2543 NNR27/2017/PLA/2688/0115159 BINDAP LUNGFA RAMDUR
2544 NNR27/2017/PLA/2692/0115342 DAPON GODWIN IBRAHIM
2545 NNR27/2017/PLA/2695/0115689 MAKUT MAFUYAI ADOK
2546 NNR27/2017/PLA/2697/0115774 Hosea Rose Chinkula
2547 NNR27/2017/PLA/2703/0116011 SUNDAY LUCKY

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2548 NNR27/2017/PLA/2704/0116040 Mang Lawrencia Francis
2549 NNR27/2017/PLA/2738/0117442 Goden Tokkitda Yakubu
2550 NNR27/2017/PLA/2764/0118714 SIMON YABO
2551 NNR27/2017/PLA/2767/0118799 NGUSEN JACOB KASUWA
2552 NNR27/2017/PLA/2773/0119024 NA'ANKANG AMBROSE
2553 NNR27/2017/PLA/2782/0119212 Samani Joseph Nanla
2554 NNR27/2017/PLA/2797/0120002 Chirdan Nanbur Friday
2555 NNR27/2017/PLA/2822/0121398 NANCHANG KURMICIT ALI
2556 NNR27/2017/PLA/2830/0121716 ALFRED HUMPHREY YILPAN
2557 NNR27/2017/PLA/2856/0122995 ZHANTUR NIMTIM NIMMAK
2558 NNR27/2017/PLA/288/0014960 Makut Maren Paul
2559 NNR27/2017/PLA/2882/0123780 DORZHI CHALMAN BLESSING
2560 NNR27/2017/PLA/2910/0125178 Miapyil Justine Maurice
2561 NNR27/2017/PLA/2947/0126800 NIMKUR TIMJUL -
2562 NNR27/2017/PLA/2954/0127069 Jongyak Jonah
2563 NNR27/2017/PLA/296/0015217 GOWAL RITJI JOHN
2564 NNR27/2017/PLA/2985/0128883 GOWOK WUTONG JOSIAH
2565 NNR27/2017/PLA/2988/0128939 nguluwa Markus longmut
2566 NNR27/2017/PLA/2999/0129268 LOHPON MELFA YARLING
2567 NNR27/2017/PLA/3035/0130767 GOTIP MANJI GIDEON
2568 NNR27/2017/PLA/3038/0130896 ADAMU ABDULKARIM
2569 NNR27/2017/PLA/3059/0131650 DASHE NOBERT
2570 NNR27/2017/PLA/3089/0132703 ISHAYA NENPAN KADA
2571 NNR27/2017/PLA/309/0015498 DALONG WUFOEBELEP EZEKIEL
2572 NNR27/2017/PLA/3101/0133125 AHMAD MASUD ISAH
2573 NNR27/2017/PLA/3109/0133309 Hilary Vilji Dashowk
2574 NNR27/2017/PLA/3112/0133511 Dalyop Samuel Danlami
2575 NNR27/2017/PLA/3122/0134022 Hilary Vilji Dashowk
2576 NNR27/2017/PLA/3132/0134430 Hassan Musa Miaphen
2577 NNR27/2017/PLA/3149/0134916 Dalang Naanmiap William
2578 NNR27/2017/PLA/3157/0135454 Zechariah Thomas Mazauje
2579 NNR27/2017/PLA/3187/0136313 KWOTBOK SUNDAY
2580 NNR27/2017/PLA/3210/0136770 WUYEP LAVEN WILLIAMS
2581 NNR27/2017/PLA/3228/0137293 Yakubu Thoma Geofree

 

2582 NNR27/2017/PLA/3231/0137334 WUYEP DOMJUL SAMUEL
2583 NNR27/2017/PLA/3235/0137425 ABU MOSES GABRIEL
2584 NNR27/2017/PLA/3288/0140008 Mabas Ishaya Markus
2585 NNR27/2017/PLA/3305/0140803 Bala Nkwap Yawa
2586 NNR27/2017/PLA/3310/0140877 Kuks Solomon Nuhu
2587 NNR27/2017/PLA/3315/0141013 Musa Ezekiel Mafwalal
2588 NNR27/2017/PLA/332/0016446 MBOK MAKUT EZRA
2589 NNR27/2017/PLA/3320/0141297 DATOM DANJUMA KRISHAK
2590 NNR27/2017/PLA/3329/0141604 EMMANUEL GOROTJI MWENJI
2591 NNR27/2017/PLA/3345/0142439 Mark Zugumnaan Dushu
2592 NNR27/2017/PLA/3354/0143121 Inuwa Lazarus Shibwik
2593 NNR27/2017/PLA/3359/0143396 Jaccob Ritkatmwa Vilchin
2594 NNR27/2017/PLA/3376/0143893 Joshua Emmanuel Diamond
2595 NNR27/2017/PLA/3377/0143968 Makama Joy Emmanuel
2596 NNR27/2017/PLA/3390/0144403 AMANJENG AMUKAN JACOB
2597 NNR27/2017/PLA/3406/0144916 KULOKOM SHEDRACH AYUBA
2598 NNR27/2017/PLA/3417/0145338 Dung Joseph Anthony
2599 NNR27/2017/PLA/3426/0145610 JAMES LAWRENCE PONFA
2600 NNR27/2017/PLA/3435/0145754 NYAM PAUL AJANG
2601 NNR27/2017/PLA/3448/0146191 SYLVESTER PATIENCE DAPAT
2602 NNR27/2017/PLA/3459/0146861 Dadi Nanjem Joshua
2603 NNR27/2017/PLA/3468/0147347 Kabiru Ali
2604 NNR27/2017/PLA/3476/0147686 JOSEPH THOMAS DATIKUM
2605 NNR27/2017/PLA/3488/0147970 Gosen Walbe Bitrus
2606 NNR27/2017/PLA/3505/0148790 MUSA EZRA EGWA
2607 NNR27/2017/PLA/3528/0149394 Ibrahim Ganjang Mallo
2608 NNR27/2017/PLA/3531/0149403 GWONGS GANGWONG CHOJI
2609 NNR27/2017/PLA/3543/0149807 DABANG LONGKONG TITUS
2610 NNR27/2017/PLA/3554/0150294 Wushilang Kennedy Francis
2611 NNR27/2017/PLA/3606/0152869 Williams Noro Pam
2612 NNR27/2017/PLA/3654/0156223 SHIOLBAN FREDRICK YILPAR
2613 NNR27/2017/PLA/3661/0157412 Mathew Maureen Bwemasi
2614 NNR27/2017/PLA/3666/0157502 DAVID AUGUSTINE HUDU
2615 NNR27/2017/PLA/369/0018227 PETER FAITH ADAMU

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2616 NNR27/2017/PLA/3691/0158063 DAVWET BIPLANG KILOBAS
2617 NNR27/2017/PLA/3694/0158134 NANZING SUNDAY GANS
2618 NNR27/2017/PLA/3702/0158501 Bala Longrin Jwantu
2619 NNR27/2017/PLA/3706/0158786 LIVINUS NANBAL I
2620 NNR27/2017/PLA/3714/0159275 Titus Samuel
2621 NNR27/2017/PLA/3760/0160694 ILIYA NUHU ADAMU
2622 NNR27/2017/PLA/3762/0160764 Moses Melody Talatu
2623 NNR27/2017/PLA/3764/0160843 Bitrus Nanchang Zwalbong
2624 NNR27/2017/PLA/3768/0160885 Chindo Racheal Dayil
2625 NNR27/2017/PLA/3769/0160943 DAWANG CHRISTIANA NADANWAL
2626 NNR27/2017/PLA/377/0018371 Wilfred Naanle
2627 NNR27/2017/PLA/3778/0161373 Mamviat Naomi Nanbyen
2628 NNR27/2017/PLA/3801/0162126 BITRUS JAPHET GODWILL
2629 NNR27/2017/PLA/3816/0162551 ABBA OMEGA
2630 NNR27/2017/PLA/3817/0162559 MUSTAPHA USMAN ABUBAKAR
2631 NNR27/2017/PLA/3828/0162905 Nkat Hilpial Marcellinus
2632 NNR27/2017/PLA/3834/0163031 Adamu Emmanuel Vou
2633 NNR27/2017/PLA/3883/0165152 YUSUF SAMUEL TONGSHINEN
2634 NNR27/2017/PLA/3897/0165675 SERI DUNKA SARDIM
2635 NNR27/2017/PLA/3913/0166265 HOSEA ALHERI
2636 NNR27/2017/PLA/3935/0167254 SUNDAY DANIEL DAVOU
2637 NNR27/2017/PLA/3954/0167797 MAURICE JUSTINE FAUMWAI
2638 NNR27/2017/PLA/3998/0169359 MARKUS JESSY DYELGUM
2639 NNR27/2017/PLA/4005/0169792 ELISHA ABRAHAM MENDOS
2640 NNR27/2017/PLA/4020/0170281 MAIGARI PONSAK HOSEA
2641 NNR27/2017/PLA/4072/0173709 Pomak Plangkat Danjuma
2642 NNR27/2017/PLA/4089/0174039 WAPJING EMMANUEL
2643 NNR27/2017/PLA/4101/0174228 GOFWEN ROTSHAK
2644 NNR27/2017/PLA/4108/0174402 JOSEPH FRANK
2645 NNR27/2017/PLA/4109/0174410 DASHE BINAAN SHINGA
2646 NNR27/2017/PLA/4124/0174976 Gaven Nanzing Nanyak
2647 NNR27/2017/PLA/4126/0175029 Nyango Gabriel Haruna
2648 NNR27/2017/PLA/414/0020392 INUWA NANBET TYORAN
2649 NNR27/2017/PLA/4141/0175626 ADAMU SAM'ANA BONGHPHES

 

2650 NNR27/2017/PLA/4146/0175796 Aniya Udya
2651 NNR27/2017/PLA/4170/0176641 SAMUEL PRINCEWILL MAFENG
2652 NNR27/2017/PLA/4183/0177083 WETVIRING PANKYES SAMUEL
2653 NNR27/2017/PLA/4199/0178005 Adams Dauda Dung
2654 NNR27/2017/PLA/4204/0178236 JELBAK NANRAN JOSEDECK
2655 NNR27/2017/PLA/4226/0178968 NAANGOEAN GEORGE LAGUMA
2656 NNR27/2017/PLA/4235/0179228 JOHN JULIANA IKPIRI
2657 NNR27/2017/PLA/4241/0179488 DAKWAK HONAAN EMMANUEL
2658 NNR27/2017/PLA/4243/0179591 DAVID RAUTA
2659 NNR27/2017/PLA/4254/0179993 Thakal Gabriel Gyawal
2660 NNR27/2017/PLA/4281/0181377 TANGSAN RETSHAK WAMYIL
2661 NNR27/2017/PLA/429/0021235 DAMEN CLEMENTINA
2662 NNR27/2017/PLA/4293/0181718 Mafwal Alheri Habila
2663 NNR27/2017/PLA/4303/0182252 Adankala Joseph Asokugban
2664 NNR27/2017/PLA/4308/0182542 JONEL ALFORD NANFWANG
2665 NNR27/2017/PLA/4315/0182734 HIRSE NANKYER BULUS
2666 NNR27/2017/PLA/4323/0183014 Sati Godwin
2667 NNR27/2017/PLA/4328/0183191 BINDUL TIMFA WUYEP
2668 NNR27/2017/PLA/4339/0183482 ILIYA NANBUR
2669 NNR27/2017/PLA/4342/0183529 Damuos Thankgod
2670 NNR27/2017/PLA/4391/0185609 BONGDUL NANDOM MOSES
2671 NNR27/2017/PLA/4398/0185761 DABES RICHARD DAMANG
2672 NNR27/2017/PLA/4410/0186490 KATMAN FRANCIS
2673 NNR27/2017/PLA/4415/0186823 Wakji Rotji Gomos
2674 NNR27/2017/PLA/4461/0188708 Maza Martina Mina
2675 NNR27/2017/PLA/4467/0188947 Ishaya Bisket
2676 NNR27/2017/PLA/4511/0190530 Pulle Naboth James
2677 NNR27/2017/PLA/4522/0190981 DALYOP FOM DACHOLLOM
2678 NNR27/2017/PLA/454/0022302 Nimze Peter
2679 NNR27/2017/PLA/4559/0192374 Marmap Nanpon Lar
2680 NNR27/2017/PLA/4615/0194163 RUFAI USMAN ABDULLAHI
2681 NNR27/2017/PLA/4655/0195315 Firap Longret Iliya
2682 NNR27/2017/PLA/4667/0195753 GOTAP SHIKFU K.
2683 NNR27/2017/PLA/4702/0197458 DANLADI ANDREW IBRAHIM

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2684 NNR27/2017/PLA/471/0022988 NASIR USMAN HASSAN
2685 NNR27/2017/PLA/473/0023020 Dawulung Demshak Dashe
2686 NNR27/2017/PLA/4774/0199380 Shikama Mutokdang Lokji
2687 NNR27/2017/PLA/4794/0200122 NKUP JULIUS BAKO
2688 NNR27/2017/PLA/4815/0200827 Da'ap Alheri Hosea
2689 NNR27/2017/PLA/4816/0200862 Poyi Nanfa Buttau
2690 NNR27/2017/PLA/4820/0201357 HILSING NANDEM
2691 NNR27/2017/PLA/4827/0201525 Daap Alheri Hosea
2692 NNR27/2017/PLA/4848/0202260 UMUKORO JOY
2693 NNR27/2017/PLA/4872/0203055 Yusuf Peter
2694 NNR27/2017/PLA/4877/0203198 Mark Bitnaan Haruna
2695 NNR27/2017/PLA/489/0023660 Dawar Joseph
2696 NNR27/2017/PLA/4905/0204270 BENJI PATIENCE JOSEPH
2697 NNR27/2017/PLA/4954/0207281 JAMES NANPAN YENDING
2698 NNR27/2017/PLA/4978/0208959 DANIEL NANPON BINZHI
2699 NNR27/2017/PLA/4995/0209848 Joshua Dulsia Lohdir
2700 NNR27/2017/PLA/5010/0210295 BILUK PETER DAPUS
2701 NNR27/2017/PLA/5058/0212777 Dashai Kunan Simon
2702 NNR27/2017/PLA/5084/0213389 CHRISTOPHER OLIVER JWANLE
2703 NNR27/2017/PLA/5090/0213736 Mador Michael Kaduna
2704 NNR27/2017/PLA/5092/0213789 NYAM FAITH STEPHEN
2705 NNR27/2017/PLA/5099/0214079 SUNDAY NAANZEM VUKYIK
2706 NNR27/2017/PLA/5123/0215042 BULUS ADUP JOHN
2707 NNR27/2017/PLA/513/0024610 KWAPPET JOSEPH JIKYEN
2708 NNR27/2017/PLA/5130/0215315 DABO HUSAINI AHMAD
2709 NNR27/2017/PLA/5134/0215428 DANJUMA RUTH MIRI
2710 NNR27/2017/PLA/5152/0217465 PANGAP ELIJAH NANPES
2711 NNR27/2017/PLA/5167/0218186 LOHCWAT DANIEL TALI
2712 NNR27/2017/PLA/517/0024813 Muhammad Umar
2713 NNR27/2017/PLA/5175/0218412 Macham Micah Hosea
2714 NNR27/2017/PLA/5193/0218995 NGULUWA JOHN GARBA
2715 NNR27/2017/PLA/520/0024893 SHAKIRI SUNDAY SHEPMUK
2716 NNR27/2017/PLA/5204/0219441 Pyelang Manfa John
2717 NNR27/2017/PLA/5205/0219509 Asugun Ezekiel Ephraim

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

2718 NNR27/2017/PLA/5207/0219673 Wumthias Yakubu Jampack
2719 NNR27/2017/PLA/5208/0219691 Nanbol Sargwak Godfrey
2720 NNR27/2017/PLA/5217/0220115 Gideon Daniel Mabur
2721 NNR27/2017/PLA/5228/0220393 TAHVEN KARGWAK BALA
2722 NNR27/2017/PLA/5241/0221140 Nuhu Sunday Chung
2723 NNR27/2017/PLA/5264/0222167 Gabriel Pokyes Dahirong
2724 NNR27/2017/PLA/5270/0222484 Murja Bab
2725 NNR27/2017/PLA/549/0026298 POLIT VICTORIA MONDAY
2726 NNR27/2017/PLA/578/0027180 ABDULRASHEED ISMAIL
2727 NNR27/2017/PLA/612/0028266 PHILEMON NANBAN KROMBAK
2728 NNR27/2017/PLA/627/0028699 Langwen Deborah Samuel
2729 NNR27/2017/PLA/642/0030295 Garba Golpwana Longme
2730 NNR27/2017/PLA/659/0030689 JOSEPH MANGUT JAMES
2731 NNR27/2017/PLA/664/0030769 AKIYAM EPHRAIM AKUNAI
2732 NNR27/2017/PLA/684/0031324 KEFAS GOGOL NAKOM
2733 NNR27/2017/PLA/695/0031812 Binchak Jatman
2734 NNR27/2017/PLA/721/0032959 Mohammed Abdullahi Sale
2735 NNR27/2017/PLA/738/0033526 SUNDAY LUKA JOSEPH
2736 NNR27/2017/PLA/748/0033967 Makut Bwehmana Paul
2737 NNR27/2017/PLA/766/0035414 Simeon Deshi Hesley
2738 NNR27/2017/PLA/786/0035949 MULKI PRINCE YOHANA
2739 NNR27/2017/PLA/819/0037257 Isa Ibrahim Abubakar
2740 NNR27/2017/PLA/859/0038952 Ashom Atang James
2741 NNR27/2017/PLA/881/0039608 Dawam Emmanuel fasyit
2742 NNR27/2017/PLA/910/0040559 MUHAMMED ABBAS
2743 NNR27/2017/PLA/925/0040973 Dawam Pius Naanyong
2744 NNR27/2017/PLA/937/0041322 Albarka Shadrack Yohanna
2745 NNR27/2017/PLA/997/0044517 KUM SABASTINE NANDUL
2746 NNR27/2017/RIV/6925/0213270 GT OGAN SOSEIPIRIALA
2747 NNR27/2017/SOK/2669/0217935 ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN
2748 NNR27/2017/TAR/1095/0058175 MOHAMMED USMAN ADAMU
2749 NNR27/2017/TAR/1119/0059153 Ndekise Maikidi Nil
2750 NNR27/2017/TAR/1254/0065543 ABAM EMMANUEL AODONENGEN
2751 NNR27/2017/TAR/1290/0067276 Samaila Joseph

 

2752 NNR27/2017/TAR/1313/0068954 HIDU SAMUEL MONDAY
2753 NNR27/2017/TAR/1557/0083646 Yieju Godwill Zachariah
2754 NNR27/2017/TAR/1813/0100372 ONUH BLESSING
2755 NNR27/2017/TAR/1831/0101349 ANTHONY GABRIEL
2756 NNR27/2017/TAR/1834/0101564 ISHAYA GILBERT
2757 NNR27/2017/TAR/1890/0104956 ISMAIL NURU
2758 NNR27/2017/TAR/2005/0112857 Andrew Emmanuel
2759 NNR27/2017/TAR/2066/0119008 AZYINTU BULUS SIMON
2760 NNR27/2017/TAR/2194/0126407 Masaibi Udi Shitta
2761 NNR27/2017/TAR/2259/0130274 DONGA ISAAC
2762 NNR27/2017/TAR/2394/0140572 Okpe Godwin Ochigbo
2763 NNR27/2017/TAR/2473/0146115 MONDAY PATIENCE
2764 NNR27/2017/TAR/2487/0146934 Danjuma Nura
2765 NNR27/2017/TAR/250/0012137 Saidu Idris
2766 NNR27/2017/TAR/2518/0149475 YAKUBU Priscila Joy
2767 NNR27/2017/TAR/2845/0170395 MUHAMMAD BUHARI MUSA
2768 NNR27/2017/TAR/3167/0191406 ISMAILA MOHAMMED
2769 NNR27/2017/TAR/3196/0193104 Umar Ayuba Buba
2770 NNR27/2017/TAR/3210/0194510 YAKUBU FREEDOM DANIEL
2771 NNR27/2017/TAR/33/0001758 NA-ALLAH MOSES NYAKABI
2772 NNR27/2017/TAR/3498/0212762 Ishaku Siki
2773 NNR27/2017/TAR/910/0048328 ISAAC JOHN
2774 NNR27/2017/YOB/1494/0073552 MUHAMMED UMAR
2775 NNR27/2017/YOB/2384/0134421 ISHAYA ADAMU
2776 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1533/0093838 Riwanu Shafiu
2777 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1989/0124706 Abubakar Usman
2778 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2607/0170875 USMAN SUFIYANU ES
2779 NNR27/2017/ZAM/2810/0186724 Bello Muhammad
2780 NNR27/2017/ZAM/811/0046900 KABIRU DAIYABU

177 BN Keffi Centre Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017

 

Join us on Facebook

 

 

 

 

 


Also published on Medium.

Read More:  www.o2tvseries.com Download Movies Now.