nigerian navy recruitment
News >> Nigerian Navy List of Candidates

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List for Lagos Ikeja

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List of Candidates Lagos Ikeja

Below is the list of Nigerian Navy Recruitment Candidates for Test in Lagos Ikeja

CLICK HERE FOR THE FULL LIST OF NAVY CANDIDATES

IKEJA CANTONMENT LAGOS CENTRE

 

1 NNR27/2017/ABI/1266/0064618 Kalu Miracle
2 NNR27/2017/ABI/128/0007343 OKORIE PRINCE ISAAC
3 NNR27/2017/ABI/1323/0066548 UCHECHUKWU PRINCE O.
4 NNR27/2017/ABI/1374/0069397 CHUKWU PETER EMEKA
5 NNR27/2017/ABI/1376/0069532 UKOHA EMMANUEL NWANKWO
6 NNR27/2017/ABI/139/0007981 Egwuonwu Ifeanyi
7 NNR27/2017/ABI/1405/0070907 Tom Stephen Chidiebere
8 NNR27/2017/ABI/1478/0073457 Ikonne Ozioma Deborah
9 NNR27/2017/ABI/1483/0073573 NWAOBASI SANDRA CHINAZA
10 NNR27/2017/ABI/1487/0073731 Anosike Victoria Eberechi
11 NNR27/2017/ABI/1498/0074016 Chinedu Chiwendu Godwin
12 NNR27/2017/ABI/1575/0076912 Okeh Chidike Ebenezer
13 NNR27/2017/ABI/1580/0077000 ALIOGA JOHN KELVIN
14 NNR27/2017/ABI/1600/0077980 Nnaji Prince Chidiebube
15 NNR27/2017/ABI/1675/0081090 OGOKE MIRACLE VICTOR
16 NNR27/2017/ABI/185/0010520 okoro bassey junior
17 NNR27/2017/ABI/194/0011146 OKEKE KANU JAMES
18 NNR27/2017/ABI/2612/0122807 ONYEKWE OGECHI LILIAN
19 NNR27/2017/ABI/2703/0126309 AZUNNA CHINONSO SUCCESS
20 NNR27/2017/ABI/2718/0126823 EMEASO CHIAMAKA ANTHONIA
21 NNR27/2017/ABI/2772/0129343 Iroegbu Ikechukwu Innocent
22 NNR27/2017/ABI/2788/0130041 Agwu Samson Chizoba
23 NNR27/2017/ABI/2808/0130459 UBAH OGONNA PETER
24 NNR27/2017/ABI/2835/0131674 ISAAC VICTORIA OGECHI
25 NNR27/2017/ABI/2851/0132378 NWOKO INNOCENT ONYEKACHI
26 NNR27/2017/ABI/2852/0132387 NWADIBIA PRINCE WAKIL
27 NNR27/2017/ABI/2886/0133935 THOMPSON JENNIFER OGECHI
28 NNR27/2017/ABI/2897/0134489 SUNDAY CHIMEZIE SMART
29 NNR27/2017/ABI/2915/0135282 Ogoke Miracle Victor
30 NNR27/2017/ABI/2941/0136318 Asonye Ezinwanyi Odawayi
31 NNR27/2017/ABI/2957/0137127 OKORIE NKWACHUKWU PATRICK
32 NNR27/2017/ABI/3053/0140636 Ifiala Eke Agwu

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

33 NNR27/2017/ABI/3054/0140647 NWOGU STANLEY CHIMA
34 NNR27/2017/ABI/3061/0140862 Ekwubiri Samuel Oji
35 NNR27/2017/ABI/3101/0143314 JOHN CHRISTOPHER CHUKUEMEKA
36 NNR27/2017/ABI/3111/0143586 OGBONNAYA GODWIN OKECHUKWU
37 NNR27/2017/ABI/3192/0146775 CHUKWU CHIMA EMEKA
38 NNR27/2017/ABI/3325/0152129 UBANI CHINAGOROM LUCKY
39 NNR27/2017/ABI/3336/0152865 Ibekwe Chinonso John
40 NNR27/2017/ABI/3376/0155378 Nwakwo John Chukwuka
41 NNR27/2017/ABI/342/0019984 Okoronkwo Kingsley Akujuobi
42 NNR27/2017/ABI/3445/0159128 Ofoma Odinaka
43 NNR27/2017/ABI/3512/0161988 Uzoaru Samuel Azuma
44 NNR27/2017/ABI/3544/0163068 mpama Christian Chinonso
45 NNR27/2017/ABI/356/0020741 iheme simeon nnamdi
46 NNR27/2017/ABI/3607/0165724 OKORONKWO GOODLUCK PAUL
47 NNR27/2017/ABI/3613/0165980 EZI CHIDERA
48 NNR27/2017/ABI/3623/0166318 KALU CHINYERE ESTHER
49 NNR27/2017/ABI/3674/0167844 BENJAMIN PRECIOUS CHIKA
50 NNR27/2017/ABI/3681/0168252 Nwabueze Onyebuchi Emmanuel
51 NNR27/2017/ABI/3714/0169485 AMAEFULA CHIBUIKE JUDGE
52 NNR27/2017/ABI/3721/0169790 Michael Patrick Akunna
53 NNR27/2017/ABI/3747/0170803 OKORO CHINEDU MESHACH
54 NNR27/2017/ABI/3750/0170898 OHIAGU KINGSLEY CHIBUZOR
55 NNR27/2017/ABI/3821/0174705 ibah clinton obinna
56 NNR27/2017/ABI/3822/0174742 Ohuka Merit Chinyere
57 NNR27/2017/ABI/3825/0174791 Nduka Abraham Ude
58 NNR27/2017/ABI/3871/0176217 IDIKA OBINNA MATTHEW
59 NNR27/2017/ABI/390/0022352 EZE MAXWELL CHINWENDU
60 NNR27/2017/ABI/422/0023663 Justice Emenike Orji
61 NNR27/2017/ABI/431/0024077 IGWE CHIDIEBERE JONATHAN
62 NNR27/2017/ABI/437/0024223 CHIGBU JOHN ONYEKACHI
63 NNR27/2017/ABI/445/0024783 NWAMARA IKECHUKWU KELVIN
64 NNR27/2017/ABI/47/0002186 Richard Chukwuemeka James
65 NNR27/2017/ABI/503/0027519 Adiele Samuel Uchenna
66 NNR27/2017/ADA/137/0003546 Rufus Yusuf Maladungu

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

67 NNR27/2017/ADA/1931/0065204 SALIHU ADAMU
68 NNR27/2017/ADA/1989/0067388 Jacob Abel
69 NNR27/2017/ADA/2032/0068850 Obadiah Joshua Yusuf
70 NNR27/2017/ADA/2189/0074160 IBRAHIM JANET SIGIE
71 NNR27/2017/ADA/3611/0130003 DAVID ISAAC ZIRA
72 NNR27/2017/ADA/3795/0137992 Micheal Simeon
73 NNR27/2017/ADA/3796/0138063 AHMED JIBRILA BAKURA
74 NNR27/2017/ADA/4350/0164152 Mamman William
75 NNR27/2017/ADA/4382/0165845 Luka Marcus
76 NNR27/2017/ADA/4395/0166260 Hassan Gambo Paul
77 NNR27/2017/ADA/4434/0168176 MOSES Grace ALHERI
78 NNR27/2017/ADA/4479/0170288 YAWA TARI
79 NNR27/2017/ADA/4497/0170971 Pius Altiya Musa
80 NNR27/2017/ADA/4515/0171356 MOSES CLINTON DOBIYAN
81 NNR27/2017/ADA/612/0017977 Abdullahi Iliya
82 NNR27/2017/ADA/618/0018212 HUNKUSHI MWAGOMA DONALD
83 NNR27/2017/ADA/649/0020639 Simon Malena Samari
84 NNR27/2017/ADA/81/0001942 HASSAN ANDY
85 NNR27/2017/ADA/91/0002311 AALANKAH HENSLEY
86 NNR27/2017/AKW/114/0003326 UDOH LAWRENCE ANIEFIOK
87 NNR27/2017/AKW/15/0000362 Enyetip Samuel Asukwo
88 NNR27/2017/AKW/16/0000415 ENOH JACOB NKPOIKANA
89 NNR27/2017/AKW/1903/0056400 David Happiness Akpan
90 NNR27/2017/AKW/1936/0057749 EDESON IMOH EFFIONG
91 NNR27/2017/AKW/211/0009075 Princewill Israel Faith
92 NNR27/2017/AKW/2192/0062899 ELISHA EDIDIONG ASUQUO
93 NNR27/2017/AKW/2216/0063316 John Martins Akpan
94 NNR27/2017/AKW/2364/0066151 Prince Emem Aniefiok
95 NNR27/2017/AKW/2380/0066420 INNOCENT FAITH UMANAH
96 NNR27/2017/AKW/2392/0066714 MOSES WISDOM UDOFIA
97 NNR27/2017/AKW/2478/0068995 ekpo ntiense tom
98 NNR27/2017/AKW/2545/0070255 USEN AKANINYENE FRIDAY
99 NNR27/2017/AKW/2547/0070280 Moses Raphael Matthew
100 NNR27/2017/AKW/2555/0070458 ASUKWO SAMPSON SUNDAY

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

101 NNR27/2017/AKW/2628/0071873 Paul Steven Udofot
102 NNR27/2017/AKW/2642/0072185 OBOT SOLOMON MATTHEW
103 NNR27/2017/AKW/2689/0073331 JEROME EMMANUEL RAPHAEL
104 NNR27/2017/AKW/2863/0077307 Ante Ebenezer Edet
105 NNR27/2017/AKW/2886/0077858 Samuel Memory Ufia
106 NNR27/2017/AKW/2893/0078210 SOLOMON NDIFREKE DAVID
107 NNR27/2017/AKW/2940/0079581 EFFIONG EBEREOBONG UDO
108 NNR27/2017/AKW/2958/0079838 Udo Abraham Etim
109 NNR27/2017/AKW/2974/0080065 UDOH ETTETE EFFIONG
110 NNR27/2017/AKW/3015/0081202 Nyong Ubong Livinus
111 NNR27/2017/AKW/363/0013478 Princewill Israel Faith
112 NNR27/2017/AKW/376/0013807 james Kufre Emmanuel
113 NNR27/2017/AKW/394/0014324 EMENE MARTIN ITA
114 NNR27/2017/AKW/4998/0126393 Joshua Jeffery Ekanem
115 NNR27/2017/AKW/5041/0127258 PETER INI
116 NNR27/2017/AKW/5057/0127662 SUNDAY PROMISE ELIJAH
117 NNR27/2017/AKW/5106/0128956 EKPO SOLOMON JOHN
118 NNR27/2017/AKW/5118/0129210 willie victor Nyong
119 NNR27/2017/AKW/5142/0129748 BASSEY JOSEPH RAYMON
120 NNR27/2017/AKW/5146/0129812 MONDAY EMMANUEL ANIEFIOK
121 NNR27/2017/AKW/5168/0130145 OKON JOHN GODWIN
122 NNR27/2017/AKW/519/0017477 AKPAN UBONG JOSEPH
123 NNR27/2017/AKW/5238/0131436 Monday Victor Thompson
124 NNR27/2017/AKW/5258/0131706 John Gift Gideon
125 NNR27/2017/AKW/5277/0131966 Udo Patience Effiong
126 NNR27/2017/AKW/5298/0132201 REGINALD ISRAEL UKEME
127 NNR27/2017/AKW/5307/0132286 Nna Nsikak Akan
128 NNR27/2017/AKW/5319/0132573 George Aniebiet Okon
129 NNR27/2017/AKW/5355/0133284 JEREMIAH ITORO AKPAN
130 NNR27/2017/AKW/5479/0136656 OLIVER ANIEBIET ANIEUNAM
131 NNR27/2017/AKW/5483/0136764 willie kingsley etim
132 NNR27/2017/AKW/5522/0137492 Nnasia Promise Joseph
133 NNR27/2017/AKW/5560/0138350 Etuk Abigail Isivakhome
134 NNR27/2017/AKW/5587/0138890 ARCHIBONG UNYIMEOBONG GODSWILL

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

135 NNR27/2017/AKW/5588/0138903 LAWRENCE JOSEPH ISAAC
136 NNR27/2017/AKW/561/0019471 Enoidem Inimfon Lawrence
137 NNR27/2017/AKW/5636/0139652 joshua kingsley effiong
138 NNR27/2017/AKW/5728/0141517 ANIEDI ISRAEL EMEKA
139 NNR27/2017/AKW/574/0019756 EFFIONG SOLOMON WISDOM
140 NNR27/2017/AKW/5781/0143296 Ambrose Mercy Uko
141 NNR27/2017/AKW/5791/0143437 Jacob Deborah Idaresit
142 NNR27/2017/AKW/5826/0144092 Alexander Nsisong Augustine
143 NNR27/2017/AKW/5839/0144374 USEN FAITH FRIDAY
144 NNR27/2017/AKW/5843/0144449 ETIM EMMANUEL UTIBE
145 NNR27/2017/AKW/5850/0144682 Walter Victor
146 NNR27/2017/AKW/5899/0145551 JACOB KUFRE NSEYEN
147 NNR27/2017/AKW/590/0020042 Isidore Godspower Leonard
148 NNR27/2017/AKW/5908/0145684 Ate Lawrence Edet
149 NNR27/2017/AKW/594/0020111 Udo Raphael Monday
150 NNR27/2017/AKW/6004/0147126 Thompson Daniel Unwana
151 NNR27/2017/AKW/6059/0148054 UDOUDO ANIEKPENO EDET
152 NNR27/2017/AKW/6087/0149010 Ukpe Grace Sylvester
153 NNR27/2017/AKW/612/0020475 BASSEY MATTHEW INI-IBEHE
154 NNR27/2017/AKW/615/0020541 SOLOMON ISAAC IMOH
155 NNR27/2017/AKW/6166/0151141 Bassey Ubong Anthony
156 NNR27/2017/AKW/6182/0151558 Effiong Kelvin Orok
157 NNR27/2017/AKW/621/0020634 Okon Ubong Monday
158 NNR27/2017/AKW/6215/0152301 UMOREN UDIAOBONG BENJAMIN
159 NNR27/2017/AKW/6223/0152565 BERNARD GLORY MICHEAL
160 NNR27/2017/AKW/6229/0152779 MARK NSIKAN SUNDAY
161 NNR27/2017/AKW/6257/0154415 INYANG PROMISE OKON
162 NNR27/2017/AKW/6370/0159156 NDARAKE UKEME SOLOMON
163 NNR27/2017/AKW/6390/0159488 Okon Kingsley Bassey
164 NNR27/2017/AKW/6413/0160078 ETIM CHRISTIANA OTOOBONG
165 NNR27/2017/AKW/642/0021322 ABANG SUNDAY EDET
166 NNR27/2017/AKW/6435/0160724 Okon Florence Ekere
167 NNR27/2017/AKW/6450/0160920 OKON UKEME SAMUEL
168 NNR27/2017/AKW/6513/0162196 Akpan Friday Linus

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

169 NNR27/2017/AKW/6559/0163173 ufot Kenneth Joseph
170 NNR27/2017/AKW/6574/0163497 BROWN ISAIAH SAMUEL
171 NNR27/2017/AKW/6590/0163937 Samuel Paulinus Akpan
172 NNR27/2017/AKW/6600/0164208 Akpan Christiana
173 NNR27/2017/AKW/6636/0165187 UDOAKA JOSEPH EMMANUEL
174 NNR27/2017/AKW/6658/0165791 Okon Abigail
175 NNR27/2017/AKW/6667/0166050 SATURDAY BLESSING EDIDIONG
176 NNR27/2017/AKW/6675/0166250 samuel emem peace
177 NNR27/2017/AKW/6694/0166706 ASUQUO FAITH
178 NNR27/2017/AKW/6768/0168242 Victor Otuekong Henry
179 NNR27/2017/AKW/6799/0169016 Umoren Ernest Jimmy
180 NNR27/2017/AKW/6819/0169347 UKO EDIKAN FIDELIS
181 NNR27/2017/AKW/6827/0169453 FRANCIS RAYMOND DAN
182 NNR27/2017/AKW/6876/0170285 Okon Gregory Peter
183 NNR27/2017/AKW/6915/0171260 RAPHAEL GOODNESS MFON
184 NNR27/2017/AKW/6923/0171514 EMAH AKANIMO MONDAY
185 NNR27/2017/AKW/6940/0172019 ANWANA ESTHER MERCY
186 NNR27/2017/AKW/7039/0175322 AKPAN IYAKMO OKOKON
187 NNR27/2017/AKW/7078/0176132 JOHN LUCY OKON
188 NNR27/2017/AKW/766/0024059 Abakk Emmanuel
189 NNR27/2017/AKW/768/0024120 Sunday Utibeabasi Favour
190 NNR27/2017/AKW/794/0025172 ENOBONG EFFIONG UDOH
191 NNR27/2017/AKW/828/0026368 Hanson Ini Odungide
192 NNR27/2017/ANA/1001/0066149 ADIKE SAMUEL CHINEDU
193 NNR27/2017/ANA/1059/0069688 anaka ebuka augustine or kelvin
194 NNR27/2017/ANA/1066/0069944 anumba jude izuchukwu
195 NNR27/2017/ANA/1074/0070415 UDOH CHUKWUEMEKA UGOCHUKWU
196 NNR27/2017/ANA/1096/0071779 UDOH EBUBECHUKWU GOVANNI
197 NNR27/2017/ANA/1111/0072274 ononye david chukwuemerie
198 NNR27/2017/ANA/1127/0073269 IFEANYI VICTORIA NKECHI
199 NNR27/2017/ANA/1131/0073520 Egwuemi Gift Gwojo
200 NNR27/2017/ANA/1138/0073764 Ewulu Rosemary Nzube
201 NNR27/2017/ANA/1197/0076128 Ugwumba Chinonyelum Vivian
202 NNR27/2017/ANA/1203/0076599 Ikemma Anthony Chukwudi

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

203 NNR27/2017/ANA/1209/0077081 obidiebube chibuikem victor
204 NNR27/2017/ANA/122/0009239 Nwabunwanne Amandi Daniel
205 NNR27/2017/ANA/138/0010163 ILUKWE FRANKLIN OGOCHUKWU
206 NNR27/2017/ANA/208/0014060 Ebo Chukwunanu Sunday
207 NNR27/2017/ANA/2123/0127198 Odunukwe Juliet Ifeoma
208 NNR27/2017/ANA/2127/0127687 Okafor Francisca Chinonye
209 NNR27/2017/ANA/2137/0128236 Uzor Igwebuike Emmanuel
210 NNR27/2017/ANA/2151/0129101 NWOYE CHIKE COLLINS
211 NNR27/2017/ANA/2172/0130219 Aniche Chukwudinma Samuel
212 NNR27/2017/ANA/2244/0134186 UDERIKA ONYEKA AUGUSTINE
213 NNR27/2017/ANA/225/0014576 Okafor Anthony Chika
214 NNR27/2017/ANA/2261/0134999 AFULUKWE CHIDERA OLISEEMEKA
215 NNR27/2017/ANA/2301/0137304 IGWE CHINEDU STEPHEN
216 NNR27/2017/ANA/2331/0138762 Ezeonwueme Chigbo Celestine
217 NNR27/2017/ANA/2338/0139075 Samson PETER UKOJE
218 NNR27/2017/ANA/2351/0140147 Okeke Emmanuel uche
219 NNR27/2017/ANA/2358/0140556 Azubuike Nzube Isaiah
220 NNR27/2017/ANA/2363/0140909 Ozor Chiamaka Cassandra
221 NNR27/2017/ANA/2367/0141270 EZEOBI EBUKA HENRY
222 NNR27/2017/ANA/2410/0143285 MBAH UGOCHUKWU COLLINS
223 NNR27/2017/ANA/2413/0143513 ENUMAH OGOCHUKWU EZINWANNE
224 NNR27/2017/ANA/2428/0144064 OKIFEDI GLORY UCHENNA
225 NNR27/2017/ANA/2444/0144899 OHANUSI ONYEKACHI PAUL
226 NNR27/2017/ANA/2451/0145219 UCHE CHINEDU EMMANUEL
227 NNR27/2017/ANA/2461/0145606 UDEALOR EMMANUEL ONYEBUCHI
228 NNR27/2017/ANA/2468/0145956 CHINWUDE OLUCHUKWU FAVOUR
229 NNR27/2017/ANA/2485/0146908 CHIFE OLUCHUKWU CAROLINE
230 NNR27/2017/ANA/2529/0148898 Obiezu Gerald Nzube
231 NNR27/2017/ANA/2535/0149114 Samuel Olisaemeka Peter
232 NNR27/2017/ANA/2594/0152077 Okwuoma Victor Ekenechukwu
233 NNR27/2017/ANA/2633/0154877 Onyedi Stephenie Chidera
234 NNR27/2017/ANA/2635/0154969 Okoli Onyedikachi Chukwunanu
235 NNR27/2017/ANA/2646/0155867 Egbosi Elozona
236 NNR27/2017/ANA/2663/0157804 Akpeh Joshua Chukwudi

 

237 NNR27/2017/ANA/2700/0160010 COLLINS AMEKE KEMA
238 NNR27/2017/ANA/2704/0160226 Muoma Ebuka Williams
239 NNR27/2017/ANA/273/0017737 CHUKWUGBO STEPHEN IZUCHUKWU
240 NNR27/2017/ANA/2739/0162305 oyekwelu chinedu victor
241 NNR27/2017/ANA/274/0017741 Osaji-Onalo Ojima Honour
242 NNR27/2017/ANA/2757/0163340 Obianom Chiemerie Emmanuel
243 NNR27/2017/ANA/2770/0163970 NNORUKA MATTHEW CHIBUZOR
244 NNR27/2017/ANA/2782/0164539 ndubuisi nzubechukwu kaosisochukwu
245 NNR27/2017/ANA/2783/0164618 AZUBUGWU IKECHUKWU JOSHUA
246 NNR27/2017/ANA/2805/0165612 OBI SUNDAY OBINNA
247 NNR27/2017/ANA/2840/0167287 ORAGUIM NKECHI HAPPINESS
248 NNR27/2017/ANA/2848/0167558 Anyebe Emmanuel
249 NNR27/2017/ANA/2894/0170037 Okoli Joy Chinelo
250 NNR27/2017/ANA/2898/0170220 MKPADO EMMANUEL TOCHUKWU
251 NNR27/2017/ANA/2909/0170762 Samuel Joshua Ekene
252 NNR27/2017/ANA/2935/0173810 CHUKWUEVUKA ROYAL CHINEDU
253 NNR27/2017/ANA/2972/0176092 Ezeukwu Chinonso Juliet
254 NNR27/2017/ANA/2976/0176305 Dike Stanley Chidera
255 NNR27/2017/ANA/2987/0176617 Ezeugwa Chinonso Juliet
256 NNR27/2017/ANA/31/0002140 nwajagu austin ugochukwu
257 NNR27/2017/ANA/334/0022293 Iroha chinecherem stanley
258 NNR27/2017/ANA/342/0022815 OJUKWU KENECHUKWU BAMIDELE
259 NNR27/2017/ANA/50/0003605 EZEWUDO STANLEY CHUKWUDELUO
260 NNR27/2017/ANA/720/0048010 Chukwuemeka Daniel Chinonso
261 NNR27/2017/ANA/86/0005526 okafor obinna franklin
262 NNR27/2017/ANA/897/0060866 Olisaeloka Okechukwu Henry
263 NNR27/2017/ANA/947/0063600 Chuks S. Uba
264 NNR27/2017/ANA/948/0063607 OFFOR CHRISTIAN CHIDUBEM
265 NNR27/2017/ANA/949/0063751 Adikaibe Kelechi Bright
266 NNR27/2017/ANA/976/0064760 Nwamanna Chima Favour
267 NNR27/2017/BAU/1548/0065488 Emmanuel Benjamin silas
268 NNR27/2017/BAU/1814/0080522 HILARY DANLADI JONDI
269 NNR27/2017/BAU/2852/0137208 Peter Bukata
270 NNR27/2017/BAU/299/0010395 ISHAYA VICTOR

 

271 NNR27/2017/BAU/3006/0146178 IRMIYA MBAMI
272 NNR27/2017/BAU/3322/0160492 Mukthar Ahmad
273 NNR27/2017/BAU/3619/0176911 ISAAC ZEPHANIAH SUDHN
274 NNR27/2017/BAY/1002/0066296 NIMIZIGHA MARVELOUS
275 NNR27/2017/BAY/1175/0075762 AMODI OLOCHE
276 NNR27/2017/BAY/1180/0075926 OYIBODE JUDE
277 NNR27/2017/BAY/2358/0136957 DOUPEREGHA CLEVER THEOPHILUS
278 NNR27/2017/BAY/2425/0139594 Gbobor Toritseju Godwin
279 NNR27/2017/BAY/2485/0143326 ADA LUCKY
280 NNR27/2017/BAY/2560/0146677 Prizima Samson Idisima
281 NNR27/2017/BAY/2670/0152965 Miebaike Deborah Enieye
282 NNR27/2017/BAY/2681/0154945 Brikidi Sunday Oyindeifa
283 NNR27/2017/BAY/2991/0170700 Poyeri Favour Shankiki
284 NNR27/2017/BAY/2995/0170823 WILSON PETER MIENEBI
285 NNR27/2017/BEN/1038/0024429 james David
286 NNR27/2017/BEN/1040/0024489 AYIGABO MOSES HOMIZ
287 NNR27/2017/BEN/1068/0025117 Idoko Emmanuel Ehi
288 NNR27/2017/BEN/109/0002163 UJAH GRACE ENEWA
289 NNR27/2017/BEN/1090/0025902 JAMES JACOB OKOCHE
290 NNR27/2017/BEN/125/0002469 ORTWER ORSEER
291 NNR27/2017/BEN/144/0002798 Alechenu John Anigor
292 NNR27/2017/BEN/150/0003005 OCHEGBINU SAMSON
293 NNR27/2017/BEN/181/0003862 Anga Peter Inalegwu
294 NNR27/2017/BEN/247/0005910 Olah James Sunday
295 NNR27/2017/BEN/253/0006083 Okoh Samuel Okoh
296 NNR27/2017/BEN/2630/0054774 ADAMS SUNDAY
297 NNR27/2017/BEN/2779/0059157 Mathew Joseph Ikechukwu
298 NNR27/2017/BEN/284/0007302 Ondor Kingsley Ikpe
299 NNR27/2017/BEN/2951/0062349 OWOICHO DANIEL
300 NNR27/2017/BEN/2969/0062776 Kpeseh Aondofa Christopher
301 NNR27/2017/BEN/2973/0062834 MICHAEL NGBEDE
302 NNR27/2017/BEN/2975/0062844 IGOMU EMMANUEL JOHN
303 NNR27/2017/BEN/2988/0063159 ECHE ADA VERA
304 NNR27/2017/BEN/3020/0063632 JEREMIAH JAMES OCHEGBINU

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

305 NNR27/2017/BEN/3065/0064413 ACHEME ABU UMORO
306 NNR27/2017/BEN/3068/0064440 adanu deborah ene
307 NNR27/2017/BEN/3076/0064523 GABRIEL SOLOMON
308 NNR27/2017/BEN/3079/0064566 GODWIN FRANCIS SUNDAY
309 NNR27/2017/BEN/3130/0065580 Matthew Ngbede
310 NNR27/2017/BEN/3132/0065637 MATTHEW GLORY
311 NNR27/2017/BEN/3164/0066385 ALEGWU ISAIAH UBAH
312 NNR27/2017/BEN/3213/0067102 Ogwuche Cornelius Abah
313 NNR27/2017/BEN/3239/0067617 ONOJA RAPHAEL OJAY
314 NNR27/2017/BEN/3244/0067718 DANIEL ITODO ABUTU
315 NNR27/2017/BEN/3278/0068699 Ekwo Blessing Jane
316 NNR27/2017/BEN/3333/0069443 Edache Awoni Samson
317 NNR27/2017/BEN/3347/0069673 Umoru Godday
318 NNR27/2017/BEN/3358/0069775 Daniel Eleojo Isaac
319 NNR27/2017/BEN/3372/0069947 ENOGELA ANTHONY ABALI
320 NNR27/2017/BEN/3391/0070355 adoche sunday u
321 NNR27/2017/BEN/3406/0070745 ANDE TERESE
322 NNR27/2017/BEN/3408/0070757 Adole Sunday Uche
323 NNR27/2017/BEN/3440/0071418 AGIDA BENJAMIN SAMUEL
324 NNR27/2017/BEN/3446/0071597 ANYEBE JOSEPH OCHE
325 NNR27/2017/BEN/3476/0072235 Edeh Ladi
326 NNR27/2017/BEN/3497/0072633 JOHN ALEX ANEBI
327 NNR27/2017/BEN/3513/0072848 Sunday Innocent Onaa
328 NNR27/2017/BEN/3535/0073307 EKOJA FRANCIS ADEM
329 NNR27/2017/BEN/3580/0074262 JOHN VICTOR ABUTU
330 NNR27/2017/BEN/3584/0074339 Francis Monday Godwin
331 NNR27/2017/BEN/3628/0075379 Jairus Lydia
332 NNR27/2017/BEN/3648/0075653 James Sandra Linda
333 NNR27/2017/BEN/3671/0076131 Onoja Joshua Adole
334 NNR27/2017/BEN/3678/0076186 Ojegwo Samuel Owoicho
335 NNR27/2017/BEN/3703/0076573 Okoh Hannah Silvana
336 NNR27/2017/BEN/3728/0077191 Abah Benedict Odah
337 NNR27/2017/BEN/3808/0078448 ANYEBE REUBEN DAUDU
338 NNR27/2017/BEN/3873/0080135 Otene Joshua Alechenu

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

339 NNR27/2017/BEN/3885/0080354 Idoko Innocent Okoko
340 NNR27/2017/BEN/3918/0080931 Ikwumonun Veronica Ochanya
341 NNR27/2017/BEN/3920/0080942 Benjamin Ngbede Anukpa
342 NNR27/2017/BEN/404/0010444 Adadu Joseph Wisdom
343 NNR27/2017/BEN/431/0010970 EJEH OCHECHI
344 NNR27/2017/BEN/436/0011037 AYEGBA ANTHONY
345 NNR27/2017/BEN/438/0011061 Okpe Elijah Onyocheta
346 NNR27/2017/BEN/467/0011516 ONAH GODWIN OGBILE
347 NNR27/2017/BEN/476/0011649 ABUTU ALPHONSUS IDIBIA
348 NNR27/2017/BEN/4969/0101406 Mahmood Balarabe Isaac
349 NNR27/2017/BEN/499/0012035 Adoga Edu Godwin
350 NNR27/2017/BEN/540/0012858 OKOH JOHN ECHE
351 NNR27/2017/BEN/5692/0116074 Ochume Apah James
352 NNR27/2017/BEN/570/0013223 FOGA RITA QUEEN
353 NNR27/2017/BEN/5803/0117942 Akawu Daniel Ojoje
354 NNR27/2017/BEN/586/0013456 ONAAH PATRICK IBU
355 NNR27/2017/BEN/589/0013519 Otache Innocent Onoja
356 NNR27/2017/BEN/607/0013900 Ogboji Friday
357 NNR27/2017/BEN/6184/0125532 AMEH PRINCESS ESTHER
358 NNR27/2017/BEN/6219/0126174 EMPEGA MARTINS
359 NNR27/2017/BEN/6238/0126542 peter philip
360 NNR27/2017/BEN/6270/0127147 IBRAHIM NATHANIEL
361 NNR27/2017/BEN/6271/0127152 Agbo Augustine Oliver
362 NNR27/2017/BEN/6288/0127544 MATHIAS GODDAY
363 NNR27/2017/BEN/6289/0127580 Amedu Joseph Ibrahim
364 NNR27/2017/BEN/6300/0127681 Ahijo Iorbee
365 NNR27/2017/BEN/6353/0128915 Ogah David Gideon
366 NNR27/2017/BEN/6369/0129236 EJEH GODWIN INNALEGWU
367 NNR27/2017/BEN/6394/0129714 JAMES PATIENCE OLOHILIYE
368 NNR27/2017/BEN/6407/0129936 EMMANUEL PHILIP OYIFIODA
369 NNR27/2017/BEN/6411/0130042 Ameh Mercy O
370 NNR27/2017/BEN/6418/0130204 Bawa Haruna
371 NNR27/2017/BEN/6457/0130873 ADOLI INNOCENT
372 NNR27/2017/BEN/6478/0131135 ANYEBE SUNDAY

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

373 NNR27/2017/BEN/6494/0131330 Magaji Folashade Vivian
374 NNR27/2017/BEN/6512/0131595 Joseph Gabriel
375 NNR27/2017/BEN/6527/0131852 PATRICK EMMANUEL
376 NNR27/2017/BEN/6543/0132249 AMEH BENARD
377 NNR27/2017/BEN/656/0015233 GODWIN JOHN OCHE
378 NNR27/2017/BEN/6571/0132794 AGBO SUNDAY
379 NNR27/2017/BEN/6584/0133084 ATSER MARK SWEM
380 NNR27/2017/BEN/6586/0133106 FAZANGA AONDOASEER PAUL
381 NNR27/2017/BEN/6596/0133204 Ikwuje Deborah Endurance
382 NNR27/2017/BEN/661/0015329 Ocho Oyi Ikoja Mike
383 NNR27/2017/BEN/6619/0133577 ABAH DANIEL
384 NNR27/2017/BEN/6624/0133742 onoja sunday stephen
385 NNR27/2017/BEN/6630/0133802 ONAZI BLESSING BUNMI
386 NNR27/2017/BEN/6644/0133983 ONJEFU COMFORT EHI
387 NNR27/2017/BEN/6679/0134560 stephen fanen caleb
388 NNR27/2017/BEN/6690/0134744 Tivkaa Msughter Michael
389 NNR27/2017/BEN/6728/0135738 OGABO ALFRED
390 NNR27/2017/BEN/6769/0136561 OGODA SIMON OGI
391 NNR27/2017/BEN/6800/0137027 PIUS OCHOCHE
392 NNR27/2017/BEN/6811/0137232 Udenyi Sunday Oko
393 NNR27/2017/BEN/6850/0138083 Ogah Eneh Christiana
394 NNR27/2017/BEN/6860/0138307 INNOCENT ANTHONY OWOICHO
395 NNR27/2017/BEN/6871/0138503 OBUTE SOLOMON JOHN
396 NNR27/2017/BEN/6909/0139270 JAMES EZEKIEL OGWUCHE
397 NNR27/2017/BEN/6924/0139443 AUDU ULOKO OBIABO
398 NNR27/2017/BEN/6940/0139741 OKPOKU DANIEL
399 NNR27/2017/BEN/6948/0139914 Aduwu Isaiah Ogilegwu
400 NNR27/2017/BEN/6986/0140479 IKOR LIVINUS EGBEIGWE
401 NNR27/2017/BEN/7018/0141101 ABAH JUSTINA ENEWA
402 NNR27/2017/BEN/7025/0141171 Ojoko Simon Destiny
403 NNR27/2017/BEN/703/0016073 ALEX PRINCE PAUL
404 NNR27/2017/BEN/7039/0141424 ABOH DORCAS OINE
405 NNR27/2017/BEN/7058/0141881 Innocent Blessing Ada
406 NNR27/2017/BEN/7062/0142017 Okpoto ISAAC ARIKPA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

407 NNR27/2017/BEN/7064/0142040 ABOH DAVID OBANDE
408 NNR27/2017/BEN/7093/0142732 Okpe Jery
409 NNR27/2017/BEN/7128/0143421 ABOH DANIEL AGBO
410 NNR27/2017/BEN/7141/0143681 JOHN PETER OWOICHO
411 NNR27/2017/BEN/7143/0143725 EDAH ANNA OGANYA
412 NNR27/2017/BEN/7165/0144191 OGEBE SOPHIA OSTANYAN
413 NNR27/2017/BEN/7196/0144727 Akor Samuel Obuboche
414 NNR27/2017/BEN/7213/0144978 EMAIKWU INALEGWU INNOCENT
415 NNR27/2017/BEN/7231/0145311 Ijiga Sunday Adah
416 NNR27/2017/BEN/7303/0146591 Godwin Oche John
417 NNR27/2017/BEN/7348/0147371 AKOR MICHEAL EMMANUEL
418 NNR27/2017/BEN/7350/0147387 ADANU SAMUEL PATRICK
419 NNR27/2017/BEN/7366/0147673 EJEMBI SIMON
420 NNR27/2017/BEN/7376/0147886 ISAH YUSUFU IMAN
421 NNR27/2017/BEN/7382/0147975 SULE EWAOCHE ADOY
422 NNR27/2017/BEN/7387/0148036 MOHAMMED YINUSA
423 NNR27/2017/BEN/7476/0149895 MUSA HUSSEIN MOHAMMED
424 NNR27/2017/BEN/7495/0150227 MUSA HASSAN MOHAMMED
425 NNR27/2017/BEN/7508/0150411 SHEIDU IGBANYAKWU DAHIEU
426 NNR27/2017/BEN/756/0017752 OCHE PIUS ELA
427 NNR27/2017/BEN/7652/0152824 DAMIAN ELAIGWU THANKGOD
428 NNR27/2017/BEN/7658/0152911 IYAJI FRIDAY
429 NNR27/2017/BEN/7675/0153268 OGBU KENNETH AGBIKE
430 NNR27/2017/BEN/7709/0154395 Idoko Ernest Eche
431 NNR27/2017/BEN/7724/0154736 udenyi robert udenyi
432 NNR27/2017/BEN/7730/0154782 Onah Odeh Raphael
433 NNR27/2017/BEN/7732/0154881 AJAKA GODWIN EDOH
434 NNR27/2017/BEN/7735/0154956 Ofaine Florence Ene
435 NNR27/2017/BEN/7750/0155358 Anyebe Emmanuel
436 NNR27/2017/BEN/7766/0155790 OCHOLA ADAH
437 NNR27/2017/BEN/7825/0157933 Enokela Monday
438 NNR27/2017/BEN/7831/0157997 OISHOMA GARUBA OISHOMA
439 NNR27/2017/BEN/7886/0158811 OGBAKA ODE EMMANUEL
440 NNR27/2017/BEN/7896/0158967 UCHEH KELVIN TERSOO

 

441 NNR27/2017/BEN/7903/0159101 AWUA TERZUNGWE
442 NNR27/2017/BEN/7905/0159136 Bameyi Ogbe Emmanuel
443 NNR27/2017/BEN/7917/0159374 BENARD ADOKPE
444 NNR27/2017/BEN/7929/0159578 Moses Faith Ene
445 NNR27/2017/BEN/7934/0159720 Bameyi Ogbe Emmanuel
446 NNR27/2017/BEN/7938/0159754 JAMES FRANCIS
447 NNR27/2017/BEN/7945/0159898 AGADA AKOR PETER
448 NNR27/2017/BEN/7980/0160459 john paulina agada
449 NNR27/2017/BEN/7995/0160811 Idoko Theressa Ihotu
450 NNR27/2017/BEN/8018/0161132 ONOJA IDOKO JOHNSON
451 NNR27/2017/BEN/8058/0161910 Ocho Shehu
452 NNR27/2017/BEN/8065/0161963 Ocheme Friday Audu
453 NNR27/2017/BEN/8072/0162181 Ali Victor Ekoche
454 NNR27/2017/BEN/8091/0162527 OGBEBA AGBO ISAAC
455 NNR27/2017/BEN/8133/0163526 ABU BLESSING ENE
456 NNR27/2017/BEN/8163/0164117 Agbochenu Victor Ochofie
457 NNR27/2017/BEN/8164/0164135 Obeya Alice
458 NNR27/2017/BEN/8198/0164999 Idoga Jacobs Sunday
459 NNR27/2017/BEN/8209/0165154 MUSA MUSA
460 NNR27/2017/BEN/8220/0165361 IORNUMBE TERHIDE ISAAC
461 NNR27/2017/BEN/8248/0165863 ERIBA CATHERINE IKE
462 NNR27/2017/BEN/828/0020049 Ngbede Omale
463 NNR27/2017/BEN/8315/0167128 OGI STEPHEN BAMIJOKO
464 NNR27/2017/BEN/8332/0167337 AUDU EMMANUEL
465 NNR27/2017/BEN/8334/0167352 ANYEBE JOSEPH OCHE
466 NNR27/2017/BEN/8335/0167354 Ogaba Winner
467 NNR27/2017/BEN/8338/0167421 Ogbu Joseph Idoko
468 NNR27/2017/BEN/8355/0167850 JOSEPH DANIEL ADURA
469 NNR27/2017/BEN/8389/0168493 OKOH TONY EGWU
470 NNR27/2017/BEN/839/0020370 MICHAEL MONDAY JAMES
471 NNR27/2017/BEN/8412/0168809 OKPE SUNDAY
472 NNR27/2017/BEN/8416/0168912 john Sunday ngbede
473 NNR27/2017/BEN/8420/0168953 EJEMBI EMMANUEL
474 NNR27/2017/BEN/843/0020416 Ukwenya Enemari Michael

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

475 NNR27/2017/BEN/8487/0170161 Oche Emmanuel Onoja
476 NNR27/2017/BEN/8513/0170714 gande senenge jerome
477 NNR27/2017/BEN/8523/0170951 OCHEME SALOME AJUMA
478 NNR27/2017/BEN/8535/0171094 enemari edwin friday
479 NNR27/2017/BEN/8616/0174145 INEDU JUSTINA ENUWA
480 NNR27/2017/BEN/8619/0174238 NEER PRISCILLA MIMIDOO
481 NNR27/2017/BEN/865/0020896 SADAUNA SUNDAY OKWUOCHE
482 NNR27/2017/BEN/8656/0174727 UCHE DANIEL IGOH
483 NNR27/2017/BEN/8660/0174799 Ogbu Grace Ihotu
484 NNR27/2017/BEN/8665/0174900 Omagaji Okoko
485 NNR27/2017/BEN/8670/0174998 PETER MONDAY ADAKOLE
486 NNR27/2017/BEN/8749/0176261 ADAOGWUCHE JOHN OGWUCHE
487 NNR27/2017/BEN/8767/0176726 EJEH MICHAEL ADEKPE
488 NNR27/2017/BEN/8772/0176844 DAVID EMMANUEL
489 NNR27/2017/BEN/893/0021427 Otokpa Friday Ujorh
490 NNR27/2017/BEN/908/0021777 Achirga Evelyn .
491 NNR27/2017/BEN/931/0022143 OTOR EZEKIEL OKA
492 NNR27/2017/BOR/1567/0062138 JOHN SHADRACH
493 NNR27/2017/BOR/1597/0064093 TADA YUSUF
494 NNR27/2017/BOR/1620/0064978 SALIHU SUNDAY BWALA
495 NNR27/2017/BOR/1673/0067153 DAUDA SALISU
496 NNR27/2017/BOR/1740/0070305 IBRAHI BAYAHIDZAKWA
497 NNR27/2017/BOR/1797/0072491 Mohammed Alamin BIlama
498 NNR27/2017/BOR/1844/0074899 AYUBA CHARY ZODO
499 NNR27/2017/BOR/1886/0076442 ILIYA ABDULAHI
500 NNR27/2017/BOR/1904/0077342 PETER RICHARD
501 NNR27/2017/BOR/3056/0130352 DAHIRU ABDULLAHI
502 NNR27/2017/BOR/3107/0132928 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM JIDDA
503 NNR27/2017/BOR/3192/0136076 Dauda Auta
504 NNR27/2017/BOR/3234/0137659 ADAM MUSTAPHA EMMANUEL
505 NNR27/2017/BOR/3236/0137730 Alhassan Isa
506 NNR27/2017/BOR/3271/0139593 WAKAWA ELIJAH
507 NNR27/2017/BOR/3303/0140633 Saidu Nathan Misrada
508 NNR27/2017/BOR/3375/0143270 MUSA SULEIMAN

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

509 NNR27/2017/BOR/3398/0144241 anthony peace salamatu
510 NNR27/2017/BOR/3444/0146654 ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED
511 NNR27/2017/BOR/3721/0157987 DAUDA usman bwala
512 NNR27/2017/BOR/3767/0160446 Ishaku Linda Hamman
513 NNR27/2017/BOR/378/0013021 JOSEPH ILIYA
514 NNR27/2017/BOR/3793/0161300 Titus Rose Mamza
515 NNR27/2017/BOR/3852/0163982 Abba Aji Idris
516 NNR27/2017/BOR/3927/0168037 Muhammed Abubakar sadiq
517 NNR27/2017/BOR/4054/0175498 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR
518 NNR27/2017/BOR/4068/0176420 DYNA MOHAMMED
519 NNR27/2017/BOR/443/0015893 Maina Shettima Pogu
520 NNR27/2017/BOR/45/0001476 Hyarawa Bicheri Andrew
521 NNR27/2017/BOR/553/0021827 MOHAMMED AUWALU SALEH
522 NNR27/2017/BOR/590/0023015 PHILIBUS DAUDA
523 NNR27/2017/BOR/599/0023338 MSHELIA EMMANUEL BITRUS
524 NNR27/2017/BOR/609/0023652 Ezekiel Habila
525 NNR27/2017/BOR/616/0023924 HASSAN MUHAMMAD BALBAYA
526 NNR27/2017/CRO/175/0007570 Ibor Jesam Omini
527 NNR27/2017/CRO/19/0000568 OHIERO FRANCIS NELSON
528 NNR27/2017/CRO/2045/0063069 Mannah Agnes Jacob
529 NNR27/2017/CRO/2070/0063602 UGBONG CHRISTIAN AKWAGIOBE
530 NNR27/2017/CRO/2212/0067147 Brown Bank John
531 NNR27/2017/CRO/2348/0071039 ABUA REGINA ANNE
532 NNR27/2017/CRO/2368/0071540 ACHUA JOHN ENYIA
533 NNR27/2017/CRO/2387/0071993 NKANU SAMUEL EYAM
534 NNR27/2017/CRO/2392/0072064 Inawo Johnson Ochin
535 NNR27/2017/CRO/2395/0072130 Ahemba Elizabeth Sewuese
536 NNR27/2017/CRO/241/0010954 ETENG SAMUEL BUTUM
537 NNR27/2017/CRO/2487/0074280 ANTHONY CONFIDENCE BASSEY
538 NNR27/2017/CRO/2504/0074598 OKOI LAZARUS SUNDAY
539 NNR27/2017/CRO/253/0011298 AJAM THOMAS ETIONGEBIE
540 NNR27/2017/CRO/2539/0075411 ogar Emmanuel OBARIFO
541 NNR27/2017/CRO/2543/0075530 INAH DAVID AGAJI
542 NNR27/2017/CRO/26/0000713 OBI EMMANUEL

 

543 NNR27/2017/CRO/2610/0077319 Agbor Collins Osim
544 NNR27/2017/CRO/2631/0078159 Ogbani Emmanuel Patrick
545 NNR27/2017/CRO/2649/0079095 OCHIM GIFT DENIS
546 NNR27/2017/CRO/2674/0079855 MATHEW DOMINIC PAUL
547 NNR27/2017/CRO/2678/0079977 Oluohu Monday Patrick
548 NNR27/2017/CRO/2696/0080468 BENARD SUNDAY OLEM
549 NNR27/2017/CRO/2712/0081008 BISONG ROLAND BOYIBI
550 NNR27/2017/CRO/2731/0081457 OGAR LIWHULIWHE PAUL
551 NNR27/2017/CRO/281/0011970 ODEY MICHAEL ODEY
552 NNR27/2017/CRO/2968/0087643 Ofere Margret Ireubiete
553 NNR27/2017/CRO/415/0016084 Ataben Michael Eshidenang
554 NNR27/2017/CRO/4543/0129761 EDU OBASISAM BENJAMIN
555 NNR27/2017/CRO/4590/0130940 Oyira Oyira Abeng
556 NNR27/2017/CRO/4608/0131493 Ogbor Fidelis Ogar
557 NNR27/2017/CRO/4609/0131529 Eshaya Okafor Attambi
558 NNR27/2017/CRO/4618/0131821 Ushie James Ushie
559 NNR27/2017/CRO/4633/0132119 otoyo GODSPOWER IKIJIM
560 NNR27/2017/CRO/4658/0132657 INNOCENT BENJAMIN EGBE
561 NNR27/2017/CRO/4717/0134070 Koko Elijah
562 NNR27/2017/CRO/4743/0134607 johnson williams isa
563 NNR27/2017/CRO/4744/0134674 ODEY EVELYN ELEH
564 NNR27/2017/CRO/4817/0136780 Ogba Joseph Ogwihi
565 NNR27/2017/CRO/4820/0136894 OBONG STEPHEN BENARD
566 NNR27/2017/CRO/4949/0139627 UNIMNA PETER UNIMKE
567 NNR27/2017/CRO/4952/0139787 Akpama Komkebe Okon
568 NNR27/2017/CRO/4961/0139953 Sunday Titus Ebeden
569 NNR27/2017/CRO/501/0019956 ODEY GABRIEL EKPO
570 NNR27/2017/CRO/5013/0141389 Omadu Christiana Inung
571 NNR27/2017/CRO/5028/0141879 takim lucky bessong
572 NNR27/2017/CRO/5061/0142901 IBOR SUNDAY
573 NNR27/2017/CRO/5076/0143239 Usang Arit Enang
574 NNR27/2017/CRO/5080/0143347 MOSHE KINGSLEY NTUL
575 NNR27/2017/CRO/5100/0143885 Idiku Joseph Idagu
576 NNR27/2017/CRO/5102/0143927 Ibor Joy Ubi

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

577 NNR27/2017/CRO/5143/0144834 Akpang Peter Uchai
578 NNR27/2017/CRO/5145/0144885 ETIM BASSEY FELIX
579 NNR27/2017/CRO/5152/0145021 Enang Emmanuel Joel
580 NNR27/2017/CRO/517/0020345 Egbe Victor Okoro
581 NNR27/2017/CRO/5181/0145484 NDANI THANKGOD AUGUSTINE
582 NNR27/2017/CRO/5188/0145653 Joseph Francis Ushie
583 NNR27/2017/CRO/5203/0145959 AGBAHI AGNES OTE
584 NNR27/2017/CRO/5253/0147260 Ofem Promise Chinyere
585 NNR27/2017/CRO/5278/0147985 IKPEME EMMANUEL
586 NNR27/2017/CRO/5283/0148112 Arason mark kiffisour
587 NNR27/2017/CRO/5285/0148252 Igida Christopher Ugushiboking
588 NNR27/2017/CRO/5287/0148322 ADINYA CLEMENT OTOM
589 NNR27/2017/CRO/5289/0148377 OTA AGNES ELANYIRE
590 NNR27/2017/CRO/535/0020983 Ineji Anthony Oti
591 NNR27/2017/CRO/5373/0151091 Okori Monday Ogar
592 NNR27/2017/CRO/5417/0152139 AGBOR JOHN EMMANUEL
593 NNR27/2017/CRO/5433/0152437 Okoi Isaac Emmanuel
594 NNR27/2017/CRO/5519/0157559 ONUNGBO GOODNESS IRUKANRE
595 NNR27/2017/CRO/5530/0157867 EWA QUEEN-ANOINTED ESSIEN
596 NNR27/2017/CRO/554/0021409 Nsing Michael Nsing
597 NNR27/2017/CRO/5597/0159480 AYI AKOM-ITA AKOM
598 NNR27/2017/CRO/5650/0160573 Ebeden Catherine Sunday
599 NNR27/2017/CRO/5702/0161703 DIBANG DENNIS OFFRE
600 NNR27/2017/CRO/5748/0162719 ABOH PATRICK ADEH
601 NNR27/2017/CRO/575/0022053 Edem Martin Sunday
602 NNR27/2017/CRO/5766/0163168 MORIM DANIEL UKANG
603 NNR27/2017/CRO/5785/0163599 Simon Alfonso Oshem
604 NNR27/2017/CRO/585/0022249 EKPENYONG OFEM OFEM
605 NNR27/2017/CRO/5856/0165592 OKO RAPHAEL ECHA
606 NNR27/2017/CRO/5894/0166755 Oklebe Paul Wonah
607 NNR27/2017/CRO/5925/0167472 ENI DAVID DAVID
608 NNR27/2017/CRO/5926/0167475 IMOKE HENRY EKEBI
609 NNR27/2017/CRO/5944/0167910 BISONG CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH
610 NNR27/2017/CRO/5960/0168189 EYAN GEORGE DICKSON

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

611 NNR27/2017/CRO/5985/0168738 USHIE EDWARD
612 NNR27/2017/CRO/5996/0168945 Enang Eteng Joel
613 NNR27/2017/CRO/6030/0169833 OSANG REUBEN ORINU
614 NNR27/2017/CRO/6052/0170178 Ashibri Loveth Felix
615 NNR27/2017/CRO/6061/0170504 CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL ODEY
616 NNR27/2017/CRO/6092/0171263 Ojo Gift
617 NNR27/2017/CRO/610/0022824 Egbe Thankgod Abeng
618 NNR27/2017/CRO/6131/0172558 ASHIBEKONG KELVINJOE UNDIKWENDELE
619 NNR27/2017/CRO/6147/0173805 ODEY MARY ABIJI
620 NNR27/2017/CRO/6161/0174112 Ofre Precious Osiwo Olae
621 NNR27/2017/CRO/6241/0175865 ANTHONY OGAR JOHN
622 NNR27/2017/CRO/6251/0176022 AJABA JAMES EJIM
623 NNR27/2017/CRO/6252/0176050 Ayeshung Josephat Abeshi
624 NNR27/2017/CRO/648/0023679 Ogar Emmanuel Alpina
625 NNR27/2017/CRO/670/0024196 ODEY BENARD ABUE
626 NNR27/2017/CRO/684/0024637 IHUOMA FOUSTINUS OGEMDI
627 NNR27/2017/CRO/685/0024714 AKAYA JOHN IGOH
628 NNR27/2017/DEL/121/0003999 Akpojosevbe James Ese oghene
629 NNR27/2017/DEL/124/0004115 Joseph Peter Abuchi
630 NNR27/2017/DEL/128/0004217 Akpojosevbe john ogheneremo
631 NNR27/2017/DEL/1932/0059451 OKONYE FRIDAY FRANCIS
632 NNR27/2017/DEL/20/0000528 EBINUM EVANS CHINEDU
633 NNR27/2017/DEL/206/0007391 chibueze David chibueze
634 NNR27/2017/DEL/2071/0062878 Benson Jonathan
635 NNR27/2017/DEL/2080/0063026 ONYEKABA AWELE FAITH
636 NNR27/2017/DEL/2089/0063298 MODEME CHUKWUEMEKA AYO
637 NNR27/2017/DEL/2111/0063848 Okini Jim chidube
638 NNR27/2017/DEL/2150/0064649 Okuchukwu Prince Nunnazu
639 NNR27/2017/DEL/2161/0065073 oputu simeon laju
640 NNR27/2017/DEL/2168/0065194 Adu Blessing Ngozi
641 NNR27/2017/DEL/2174/0065334 FRIDAY PETER OLUWASEYI
642 NNR27/2017/DEL/2191/0065713 ENEGBEYI GRANT TORISEJU
643 NNR27/2017/DEL/2203/0065967 Owhojeta Ovie Joshua
644 NNR27/2017/DEL/2207/0066021 onoyovwi friday

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

645 NNR27/2017/DEL/2212/0066076 Obiunu othuke sunday
646 NNR27/2017/DEL/2302/0068120 Peter Monday okeoghene
647 NNR27/2017/DEL/2304/0068160 Akemu Blessing
648 NNR27/2017/DEL/2364/0069394 ODIAH CONSIDER
649 NNR27/2017/DEL/2367/0069508 Badifu David Chukwuedo
650 NNR27/2017/DEL/2441/0071599 OTUVWIEVWIERE KELVIN OGHENEVOKE
651 NNR27/2017/DEL/2451/0071838 MOSINDI JAMES AGILIGA
652 NNR27/2017/DEL/246/0009205 Tseyigbemi Meyiwa Michael
653 NNR27/2017/DEL/2473/0072269 Odis Prince
654 NNR27/2017/DEL/2494/0072725 ABADAIKE LINDA
655 NNR27/2017/DEL/251/0009307 Ogueh Bryan Eseoghene
656 NNR27/2017/DEL/2574/0074532 Ikpekaogu Solomon Wisdom
657 NNR27/2017/DEL/2585/0074856 Edengu Justus Chukwudi
658 NNR27/2017/DEL/2627/0075745 Ituru Goodluck Joe
659 NNR27/2017/DEL/2676/0077059 Egwu Paul Lewis
660 NNR27/2017/DEL/2738/0078835 Eyoma Nelson Onome
661 NNR27/2017/DEL/2853/0081817 Iwenji Ogochukwu Samuel
662 NNR27/2017/DEL/325/0011201 john Nwabueze Godwin
663 NNR27/2017/DEL/347/0011840 ATAVWIGHO OGHENERO JACKSON
664 NNR27/2017/DEL/349/0011906 Usonegbu Cyril Cy
665 NNR27/2017/DEL/351/0011926 Uyo Chioma Cecilia
666 NNR27/2017/DEL/373/0012575 Onyibe Rosemary Nneka
667 NNR27/2017/DEL/38/0000998 Nzei Noel Kaine
668 NNR27/2017/DEL/3961/0108936 OVORIEDU FAITH OREVAOGHENE
669 NNR27/2017/DEL/4127/0113730 OLISE MERCY EBELE
670 NNR27/2017/DEL/414/0013781 Ulakpa Lucky
671 NNR27/2017/DEL/442/0014426 AZOWENU SOLOMON UGOCHUKWU
672 NNR27/2017/DEL/4666/0126646 Kadoanya Ifeanyichukwu Robert
673 NNR27/2017/DEL/4670/0126687 Anosike David OSUO
674 NNR27/2017/DEL/4672/0126724 Okuchukwu Prince Nunnazu
675 NNR27/2017/DEL/4697/0127342 OSSAI PETER CHUKWUTEM
676 NNR27/2017/DEL/4698/0127367 Okwuokenye Ngozi Patrick
677 NNR27/2017/DEL/47/0001301 Dick Jacob Chukwuwike
678 NNR27/2017/DEL/4700/0127423 SHOKARE PETER GOODLUCK

 

679 NNR27/2017/DEL/4709/0127595 Obavwon Benjamin Ovie
680 NNR27/2017/DEL/4749/0128584 okpirikhre ovie alex
681 NNR27/2017/DEL/4770/0128985 Eghove Amos
682 NNR27/2017/DEL/4791/0129502 AVWUDURUE GODSPOWER FELIX
683 NNR27/2017/DEL/4800/0129628 David Matthew Ogenedoro
684 NNR27/2017/DEL/4810/0129828 ITIMI CHRISTIAN OGHENEBRUZIE
685 NNR27/2017/DEL/4845/0130683 Madaka Petra Chijindu
686 NNR27/2017/DEL/4876/0131243 EMMANUEL AUGUSTINE OBED
687 NNR27/2017/DEL/4878/0131267 FELIX KENNETH
688 NNR27/2017/DEL/490/0015666 ANOCHIE CHRISTIAN KELLY
689 NNR27/2017/DEL/4910/0131979 Odabi Michael Egboh
690 NNR27/2017/DEL/4937/0132615 Ukor Sandra Ijeamaka
691 NNR27/2017/DEL/4948/0132784 Ochem Ukadike Ogiye
692 NNR27/2017/DEL/4960/0133074 AGHWANA KELVIN OKEROGHENE
693 NNR27/2017/DEL/4969/0133362 Obarefe Blessing Michael
694 NNR27/2017/DEL/4980/0133594 Chukwuemeka Chukwudi Felix
695 NNR27/2017/DEL/4990/0133846 UZOKA OZIOMA RUTH
696 NNR27/2017/DEL/5020/0134992 Onwuagbaizu John Onyekachukwu
697 NNR27/2017/DEL/5029/0135226 Okonkwo Cynthia Isioma
698 NNR27/2017/DEL/5033/0135320 AGBANAGWE EMMANUEL OKIAMUTE
699 NNR27/2017/DEL/509/0016291 Awo Felicia Desemi
700 NNR27/2017/DEL/5126/0137079 CHUKWUNEKWU GOD'STIME IFEANYI
701 NNR27/2017/DEL/5127/0137091 ONORIODE FRANCIS HENRY
702 NNR27/2017/DEL/5129/0137158 GERMAN EJIRO CHRISTOPHER
703 NNR27/2017/DEL/5152/0137858 Akwenuke Onome Prince
704 NNR27/2017/DEL/5158/0137949 IGBESOKO RUTH OGHENERO
705 NNR27/2017/DEL/517/0016428 IGBUWE KOLAWOLE FREDERICK
706 NNR27/2017/DEL/5180/0138517 Eformera Onome Sarah
707 NNR27/2017/DEL/5217/0139572 NZAM ELOKE DESTINY
708 NNR27/2017/DEL/5226/0139703 AFUAMBU CYRIL AZUBUIKE
709 NNR27/2017/DEL/5235/0139816 OSAKWE VICTOR CHUKWUDI
710 NNR27/2017/DEL/5259/0140532 NWACHUKWU MERCY UDOKA
711 NNR27/2017/DEL/5269/0140642 nwabueze azuka bright
712 NNR27/2017/DEL/5270/0140651 OVIETETE CHRISTOPHER

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

713 NNR27/2017/DEL/5320/0141981 Olakpe Oluwatoye Solomon
714 NNR27/2017/DEL/5382/0143370 UKUEVO SAMSON OVIE
715 NNR27/2017/DEL/5420/0144301 AKINIMA EMEKE SILVA
716 NNR27/2017/DEL/5457/0145171 Uti Henry Onyeka
717 NNR27/2017/DEL/5481/0145654 NNALUE OBIANUJU JENNIFER
718 NNR27/2017/DEL/5483/0145675 NWABUWE FORTUNE UGOCHUKWU
719 NNR27/2017/DEL/5485/0145709 David Franklyn Godspower
720 NNR27/2017/DEL/5532/0146907 IGWALA WILLIAMS
721 NNR27/2017/DEL/5558/0147766 ahoulou alfred oseh
722 NNR27/2017/DEL/5568/0148065 EGOH JOY AWILI
723 NNR27/2017/DEL/5577/0148314 BENSON ORIEHOGHENEBLURU GOODLUCK
724 NNR27/2017/DEL/5591/0148777 ABOVWE MICHAEL EJIRO
725 NNR27/2017/DEL/5615/0149675 Aniogor Nicholas Onyemeke
726 NNR27/2017/DEL/5639/0150197 ANYINCHA STEPHEN
727 NNR27/2017/DEL/5653/0150679 Omodakpo Oluwatobi Abraham
728 NNR27/2017/DEL/5676/0151185 PHILIP EVANS E
729 NNR27/2017/DEL/57/0001655 Egwu Ekene Sebastian
730 NNR27/2017/DEL/5713/0152070 morha david okafor
731 NNR27/2017/DEL/5772/0154406 Oboba Temitope Anuoluwapo
732 NNR27/2017/DEL/5773/0154661 Edoge Orevaoghene
733 NNR27/2017/DEL/5818/0156079 Agoh Ikechukwu Wilson
734 NNR27/2017/DEL/5820/0156105 NWACHUKWU EMMANUEL TEMITOPE
735 NNR27/2017/DEL/5823/0156171 Akpofure Oghenevwega Collins
736 NNR27/2017/DEL/5884/0158750 DICKSON DAVID
737 NNR27/2017/DEL/5908/0159200 Odhegba Paul Akpomeda
738 NNR27/2017/DEL/5911/0159226 ekelekuwe odafe prince
739 NNR27/2017/DEL/5929/0159482 Mensah Abigeal Ogheneyole
740 NNR27/2017/DEL/5955/0159971 AKPE MARTINS JUNIOR
741 NNR27/2017/DEL/5980/0160587 Eferusuoa Happy Douju
742 NNR27/2017/DEL/5981/0160599 Mosheri Shallom Ngozi
743 NNR27/2017/DEL/6017/0161242 Onoshaghware Glory Oghenerhoro
744 NNR27/2017/DEL/602/0020095 AGOFURE DAVID OLUWATOSIN
745 NNR27/2017/DEL/6028/0161614 Sakpoba Edesiri
746 NNR27/2017/DEL/6029/0161630 Festus Precious Olayinka

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

747 NNR27/2017/DEL/6047/0162137 OGAGA ESTHER ONORIODE
748 NNR27/2017/DEL/6049/0162192 IGWALA IFEANYI WILLIAMS
749 NNR27/2017/DEL/6057/0162448 okuzor blessing okuchukwu
750 NNR27/2017/DEL/6078/0162911 Atenawho Thankgod Ofejiro
751 NNR27/2017/DEL/6092/0163700 AGWAZIM PATRICK 0BIAJULU
752 NNR27/2017/DEL/6097/0163906 EIMOGA MUDIAGA JERRY
753 NNR27/2017/DEL/610/0020254 udju henry oghenevwairhe
754 NNR27/2017/DEL/6103/0164056 Ogbo Isaac Chinedu
755 NNR27/2017/DEL/6144/0165203 SAMUEL JOSEPH OTUJOR
756 NNR27/2017/DEL/6152/0165381 OKPORE BLESSING OGHALE
757 NNR27/2017/DEL/616/0020467 Ekhoragbon Philip Ikechukwu
758 NNR27/2017/DEL/6164/0165640 Fredrick Onoriode Sunday
759 NNR27/2017/DEL/6186/0166024 Nwaogwu Kenneth Onyekachi
760 NNR27/2017/DEL/619/0020543 ROBERT EJIRO RUTH
761 NNR27/2017/DEL/6194/0166283 Igeh Blessing Oghale
762 NNR27/2017/DEL/6199/0166385 ekpenisi chukwuka innocent
763 NNR27/2017/DEL/6201/0166460 Chifordu Matthew Orimiwe
764 NNR27/2017/DEL/6221/0166820 EREGARE PEACE
765 NNR27/2017/DEL/6233/0167001 Oriunuta Stella Elo
766 NNR27/2017/DEL/6238/0167159 ANIGBORO BLESSING
767 NNR27/2017/DEL/626/0020721 PHILIP CHUKWUMA PETER
768 NNR27/2017/DEL/6266/0167662 EBOH MERCY DUMEBI
769 NNR27/2017/DEL/6269/0167679 Williams Hellen Aghogho
770 NNR27/2017/DEL/6317/0168516 OKOLOKO GOODNEWS OMOGHENE
771 NNR27/2017/DEL/6319/0168523 Okoh Anna
772 NNR27/2017/DEL/6329/0168762 ogbolu great maduabuchukwu
773 NNR27/2017/DEL/6332/0168825 Chukwuma Kelvin Nnamaka
774 NNR27/2017/DEL/6351/0169265 UTTI EMMANUEL EWELIM
775 NNR27/2017/DEL/6364/0169622 Oboh Martins Ovie
776 NNR27/2017/DEL/6368/0169692 OSSAI FAVOUR
777 NNR27/2017/DEL/6386/0170216 Ruobor Favour
778 NNR27/2017/DEL/6387/0170253 OMEBU KENNETH
779 NNR27/2017/DEL/6406/0170640 OKPAI EVANS IFEKACHUKWU
780 NNR27/2017/DEL/6409/0170701 PETER WILLIAMS GODWIN

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

781 NNR27/2017/DEL/6429/0171145 DAVID JOSHUA
782 NNR27/2017/DEL/6432/0171294 JOHN SIMON CHINEDU
783 NNR27/2017/DEL/6441/0171440 USINOMA ONORHODE EMMANUEL
784 NNR27/2017/DEL/6448/0171597 OLISENEKU MONDAY
785 NNR27/2017/DEL/6450/0171671 Onwusah Harrison Nonso
786 NNR27/2017/DEL/6486/0172451 oseafiana ikechukwu kelvin
787 NNR27/2017/DEL/6508/0173781 Ubido Elvis Junior
788 NNR27/2017/DEL/654/0021361 Odhigbo Edafe Prosper
789 NNR27/2017/DEL/6601/0175916 Nwabunwene Christian Ifeanyi
790 NNR27/2017/DEL/6602/0175931 AFIOUS ENDURANCE VEMESO
791 NNR27/2017/DEL/6608/0176029 Igho Maurice Moefe
792 NNR27/2017/DEL/6609/0176043 UGOCHUKWU CHUKWUDI CHUKS
793 NNR27/2017/DEL/6646/0176714 Godwin Vincent Newton
794 NNR27/2017/DEL/665/0021660 PETER PEACE ONYEKA
795 NNR27/2017/DEL/709/0022584 OKONKWO JOHN PAUL
796 NNR27/2017/DEL/721/0022866 DAVID DEBORAH
797 NNR27/2017/DEL/725/0022986 IKEZUE ONYEDIKACHUKWU JOSEPH
798 NNR27/2017/DEL/740/0023244 Charles Rita Ifunaya
799 NNR27/2017/DEL/743/0023293 Osadolor Edith
800 NNR27/2017/DEL/754/0023630 Adarighofua Solomon Ejiro
801 NNR27/2017/DEL/819/0026176 Egwuenu Precious Destiny
802 NNR27/2017/EBO/102/0009993 EZE EMEKA PIOUS
803 NNR27/2017/EBO/1065/0077674 OKOR CHIGOZIE SAMUEL
804 NNR27/2017/EBO/1074/0078257 Igwe God'swill Uchechi
805 NNR27/2017/EBO/1093/0079706 Enwe Chukwudi James
806 NNR27/2017/EBO/1101/0079929 IBIAM OKOH FRIDAY
807 NNR27/2017/EBO/1115/0081135 NWOVU NDUBUISI SOLOMON
808 NNR27/2017/EBO/1116/0081193 Eze Salome Elochukwu
809 NNR27/2017/EBO/1121/0081511 AKPU CHINEDU JOSEPH
810 NNR27/2017/EBO/125/0011604 NWOKPO PAUL ANDREW
811 NNR27/2017/EBO/1435/0102767 Eze Chijioke Adagba
812 NNR27/2017/EBO/1474/0105318 ECHEE CHUKWUDI MICHEAL
813 NNR27/2017/EBO/1594/0114286 David Deborah Ogali
814 NNR27/2017/EBO/1801/0126521 NNAMDI NJOKU IBRAHIM

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

815 NNR27/2017/EBO/1803/0126706 OKEY SUNDAY EMMANUEL
816 NNR27/2017/EBO/1804/0126830 okoro peter eze
817 NNR27/2017/EBO/1813/0127175 NWORIE CHUKWUDI ELIJAH
818 NNR27/2017/EBO/1821/0127737 Orji Jacob Ukpai
819 NNR27/2017/EBO/1848/0129579 AKUMA CHARLES OKO
820 NNR27/2017/EBO/1849/0129589 EZE ANTHONY CHIBUEZE
821 NNR27/2017/EBO/1899/0132764 NWONU CHINEME JOHN
822 NNR27/2017/EBO/1935/0135193 Nwuzor Chioma Abigail
823 NNR27/2017/EBO/1939/0135449 Benard Daniel Victor
824 NNR27/2017/EBO/1958/0137164 OBILA KENNEDY CHUKWU EMEKA
825 NNR27/2017/EBO/1991/0139471 OKOYE UCHE OSCAR
826 NNR27/2017/EBO/1996/0139756 Okoronkwo Ndubuisi Njoku
827 NNR27/2017/EBO/2012/0140714 OYOYO SARAH CHINYERE
828 NNR27/2017/EBO/2029/0141568 CHUKWU DANIEL
829 NNR27/2017/EBO/2037/0142694 okafor victor eric
830 NNR27/2017/EBO/2042/0143141 Nwambe Ebere Daniel
831 NNR27/2017/EBO/2054/0144310 JUDE DANIEL GIDEON CHINASA
832 NNR27/2017/EBO/2059/0144730 Peter Paul Ogbonna
833 NNR27/2017/EBO/2071/0145570 Okoronkwo Ugochinyere Precious
834 NNR27/2017/EBO/2077/0146112 PAUL CHINWEUBA OGBU
835 NNR27/2017/EBO/2081/0146362 Edeh Chidera Destiny
836 NNR27/2017/EBO/2111/0147842 Ani Chiamaka Vivian
837 NNR27/2017/EBO/2112/0147862 NWAEZE EBUKA FRANKLIN
838 NNR27/2017/EBO/2198/0153868 Okoroafor Ndubuisi Andrew
839 NNR27/2017/EBO/220/0019539 Okeworo George Ekoyo
840 NNR27/2017/EBO/2206/0155495 CHUKWU GODWIN NKECHINYERE
841 NNR27/2017/EBO/2207/0155539 EZE NKEMDIRIM ENOSHI
842 NNR27/2017/EBO/2215/0156347 Francis Solomon Chukwudi
843 NNR27/2017/EBO/2218/0157413 Alom Ugochukwu Franklin
844 NNR27/2017/EBO/2282/0160425 OJIMEDE CHIMEZIE
845 NNR27/2017/EBO/2291/0160585 IKEH CHARLES FRIDAY
846 NNR27/2017/EBO/2389/0166402 IBE ONYEDIKACHI HENRY
847 NNR27/2017/EBO/2409/0167446 ODO CHUKWUEMEKA OKPEYE
848 NNR27/2017/EBO/2430/0168552 OMINYI MONDAY OGODO

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

849 NNR27/2017/EBO/2436/0168806 Nwodom Anthony Ifeanyi
850 NNR27/2017/EBO/2470/0170636 Emmanuel Azunnah Joshua
851 NNR27/2017/EBO/2476/0170872 ONYEABOR DELIGHT CHEKWUBE
852 NNR27/2017/EBO/2483/0171301 UGBALA CHINEME EMMANUEL
853 NNR27/2017/EBO/2524/0174916 Achilefu Ovuoba Nnenna
854 NNR27/2017/EBO/2528/0175010 AGBOM DANIEL CHUKWUEBUKA
855 NNR27/2017/EBO/253/0020976 Chima Chukwuemeka Stephen
856 NNR27/2017/EBO/2563/0176676 OGBULE OKECHUKWU HENRY
857 NNR27/2017/EBO/257/0021278 eze ibiam anya
858 NNR27/2017/EBO/34/0002642 NNAJI MIRACLE NNAMCHI
859 NNR27/2017/EBO/72/0007092 Nwede Augustine Onyeamechi
860 NNR27/2017/EBO/76/0007419 EDEH MMADUABUCHI LIVINUS
861 NNR27/2017/EBO/873/0065648 Cletus Ebi Love
862 NNR27/2017/EBO/888/0066645 Onu chukwuemeka levi
863 NNR27/2017/EBO/895/0066992 ANNI EMMANUEL BRIGHT
864 NNR27/2017/EBO/902/0067733 IGWE CHISOM JOHN
865 NNR27/2017/EBO/917/0069012 Michael Paul Ikechukwu
866 NNR27/2017/EBO/929/0069583 EGWU COLLINS ISU
867 NNR27/2017/EBO/968/0071618 DAVID UCHE OGALI
868 NNR27/2017/EDO/104/0004986 Abodunrin Joshua Tanimola
869 NNR27/2017/EDO/12/0000578 idahosa isibor victor
870 NNR27/2017/EDO/140/0006813 Ota Nosa Solomon
871 NNR27/2017/EDO/144/0007002 ASANI MIAYE
872 NNR27/2017/EDO/153/0007504 Yayah Mohammed Osumah
873 NNR27/2017/EDO/1531/0062836 ADEPOJU EMMANUEL TUNDE
874 NNR27/2017/EDO/1540/0063156 Gimba Ikphemi Kebiru
875 NNR27/2017/EDO/1567/0063975 ADESOJI MONDAY EMMANUEL
876 NNR27/2017/EDO/161/0007986 Aigbobo Paul Azengbe
877 NNR27/2017/EDO/1616/0066002 ADOGAME WISDOM AFEBU
878 NNR27/2017/EDO/1629/0066724 Bello Lucky Ogboma
879 NNR27/2017/EDO/1671/0067831 IYASELE BASIL EHIALETA
880 NNR27/2017/EDO/1707/0068814 Ogbeide Saviour Oyamenda
881 NNR27/2017/EDO/1718/0069228 DANESI MUSA MOMOH
882 NNR27/2017/EDO/1721/0069320 DANIEL MIRACLE

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

883 NNR27/2017/EDO/1727/0069447 Ikuabe Benedicta Omosomhi
884 NNR27/2017/EDO/1794/0071501 ENAHORO GODWIN OSAMUDIAMEN
885 NNR27/2017/EDO/1841/0073238 awuru emmanuel
886 NNR27/2017/EDO/1851/0073546 izide gabriel Eromosele
887 NNR27/2017/EDO/1880/0074521 Emoshoriame Rita Izuagie
888 NNR27/2017/EDO/1882/0074588 OBOH RICHARD OJEILA
889 NNR27/2017/EDO/1897/0075010 IRIABHOLO SUNDAY EDUBHAGBA
890 NNR27/2017/EDO/1900/0075161 Emmanuel Samuel Chukwudi
891 NNR27/2017/EDO/1908/0075438 Enahoro Rita Okans
892 NNR27/2017/EDO/1922/0076277 fanikayode v ictor lucky
893 NNR27/2017/EDO/1963/0077703 ALAO INNOCENT MAJEBI
894 NNR27/2017/EDO/1969/0077831 Abudu Ibrahim Lucky
895 NNR27/2017/EDO/199/0009414 JOSEPH JOSHUA WISDOM
896 NNR27/2017/EDO/1993/0027823 OHIMAI JOEL EDDIE
897 NNR27/2017/EDO/2021/0079633 OSHOTSE DAVID OSHORIAMHE
898 NNR27/2017/EDO/2053/0080639 izebe eric abiola
899 NNR27/2017/EDO/2077/0081159 Olayemi Precious Temidayo
900 NNR27/2017/EDO/2080/0081283 ESEZOBOR ANGELA
901 NNR27/2017/EDO/229/0010831 EZEKIEL SUNDAY OWOLABI
902 NNR27/2017/EDO/2290/0088475 Oruamen Godwin
903 NNR27/2017/EDO/238/0011290 EFERUSUOA LEWERI PAUL
904 NNR27/2017/EDO/2475/0094510 APAKHUMHE BLESSING HAIMA
905 NNR27/2017/EDO/269/0012911 Musa Idris Airahi
906 NNR27/2017/EDO/319/0014893 AIGUANFO MICHEAL OLUWATOBILOLA
907 NNR27/2017/EDO/3219/0120789 DAMISA PETER FEMI
908 NNR27/2017/EDO/3259/0122515 OLUBOR JUSTICE OSAMUDIAME
909 NNR27/2017/EDO/336/0015414 ESHIEBOR MARY OMEGHIE
910 NNR27/2017/EDO/3380/0126639 ABODE ANDREW MOYINOLUWA
911 NNR27/2017/EDO/3387/0126721 AISUEGBEHIEN SARAH OMONZELE
912 NNR27/2017/EDO/3397/0127143 OFOTOREH JOSHUA OSAMUDIAMEN
913 NNR27/2017/EDO/3399/0127177 JEBU ABRAHAM
914 NNR27/2017/EDO/3433/0128371 Aku-Dania Todiya Afitafu Stephen
915 NNR27/2017/EDO/3449/0128833 JAMANI NENE BOSEDE
916 NNR27/2017/EDO/3468/0129443 Bernard Gideon Ola

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

917 NNR27/2017/EDO/3485/0129892 IGHODARO GODSTIME EGHOSA
918 NNR27/2017/EDO/3525/0131219 AGBI EMMANUEL OMOKHOJE
919 NNR27/2017/EDO/3531/0131601 Uade Endurance Friday
920 NNR27/2017/EDO/3567/0132762 IGHARO PETER EROMOSE
921 NNR27/2017/EDO/3600/0134150 ALIU FRANCIS
922 NNR27/2017/EDO/3613/0134567 shaibu emmanuel adinoyi
923 NNR27/2017/EDO/3615/0134629 USMAN HUSSAINI
924 NNR27/2017/EDO/3616/0134685 Ibrahim Sufian Danjuma
925 NNR27/2017/EDO/3640/0135676 Marcus Kehinde Edwin
926 NNR27/2017/EDO/3685/0137501 AYAOSI SAMUEL I
927 NNR27/2017/EDO/3688/0137573 YUNUSA AWAWU
928 NNR27/2017/EDO/3693/0137736 OMONIGBERA JOSEPH ODION
929 NNR27/2017/EDO/3699/0137935 George Austin Oyakhire
930 NNR27/2017/EDO/3707/0138223 Omosimua Clement
931 NNR27/2017/EDO/3709/0138272 JOHN JOY ITOHAN
932 NNR27/2017/EDO/3723/0138849 Garuba Abdullahi Mayowa
933 NNR27/2017/EDO/3746/0139651 OGBEIDE OSAYUKI BRENDA
934 NNR27/2017/EDO/3759/0140035 IHIONKAN LUCKY OSEMUDIAME
935 NNR27/2017/EDO/3769/0140313 Ozeoya Aigboje Emmanuel
936 NNR27/2017/EDO/3771/0140400 EBUEHI CHRISTOPHER OSARUWENSE
937 NNR27/2017/EDO/3783/0140710 Sulaiman Victor Asipita
938 NNR27/2017/EDO/3788/0140992 ISEHISE FAVOUR
939 NNR27/2017/EDO/3798/0141578 Eguaoje Ebidamen
940 NNR27/2017/EDO/3803/0141721 otoide praise oluwapelumi
941 NNR27/2017/EDO/3808/0141940 ILEGOGHIE MOSES OMOH
942 NNR27/2017/EDO/3835/0142935 EBHODAGHE PETER
943 NNR27/2017/EDO/3842/0143056 AIRAODION EMMANUEL HENRY
944 NNR27/2017/EDO/3845/0143115 Ali Zainab Ayomide
945 NNR27/2017/EDO/3863/0143533 Akogu Joshua Ifeayin
946 NNR27/2017/EDO/3892/0144444 Eseigbe Blessing Ohikhuai
947 NNR27/2017/EDO/3919/0145508 ukokobili Godfrey
948 NNR27/2017/EDO/392/0017969 Osagie Emmanuel Olufemi
949 NNR27/2017/EDO/3943/0146566 Agbonifo Joy Jennifer
950 NNR27/2017/EDO/3961/0147576 WILLIAMS ODION PEACE

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

951 NNR27/2017/EDO/3969/0147818 WILLIAMS AKERE LOVE
952 NNR27/2017/EDO/3981/0148151 Agholor Joseph Frank
953 NNR27/2017/EDO/3990/0148475 OSEYOMON KENNETH
954 NNR27/2017/EDO/400/0018174 ZUBERU EMMANUEL ZINIKIFINU
955 NNR27/2017/EDO/402/0018229 OBOH JUDE OSARUNMESE
956 NNR27/2017/EDO/4038/0149974 Osumah Aminu
957 NNR27/2017/EDO/4045/0150210 Omokhagbo kenneth Emmanuel
958 NNR27/2017/EDO/4078/0151387 Ojie Osemudiamen Godwin
959 NNR27/2017/EDO/4102/0152261 EDWARD HARMONY EKENOMONLIFU
960 NNR27/2017/EDO/4114/0152810 Festus Stephen Ailokhuagbon
961 NNR27/2017/EDO/4116/0152877 Harkhile hosehordion Paulinus
962 NNR27/2017/EDO/4145/0154278 Ozenua Junior Azonemobor
963 NNR27/2017/EDO/4159/0154726 Akintola Abosede Omore
964 NNR27/2017/EDO/4208/0157771 IGBINIDU PETER FRIDAY EGOSA
965 NNR27/2017/EDO/423/0019964 ALHASSAN ABDULMAJEED ABUBAKAR
966 NNR27/2017/EDO/4232/0158593 Omoregbee Peace Uwaizee
967 NNR27/2017/EDO/4236/0158768 EMEGHAI EMMANUEL NEWMAN
968 NNR27/2017/EDO/4299/0161159 EHINOMHEN JOSHUA ONOSETALE
969 NNR27/2017/EDO/431/0020314 OSHIOTSE EUNICE OMOKHEKPE
970 NNR27/2017/EDO/4319/0161825 Alekhue Godwin Friday
971 NNR27/2017/EDO/432/0020318 USIDEME FELIX IKHIDE
972 NNR27/2017/EDO/4332/0162123 SUNDAY ANITA YEMI
973 NNR27/2017/EDO/4354/0162567 Emuaye innocent
974 NNR27/2017/EDO/4360/0162767 IMOUDU FRIDAY BRIAN
975 NNR27/2017/EDO/4369/0163017 IMOBIGHE JOSHUA UBHIMIYE
976 NNR27/2017/EDO/4378/0163236 John Hope Gideon
977 NNR27/2017/EDO/4379/0163355 ORDIA CHARLES OSAZE
978 NNR27/2017/EDO/4402/0164061 OHIWEREI PETER EHIJAIGBON
979 NNR27/2017/EDO/4443/0165489 COKER GODBLESS CHRISTOPHER
980 NNR27/2017/EDO/4471/0166231 Omoruyi Desmond Osas
981 NNR27/2017/EDO/4481/0166695 isiaka hamza
982 NNR27/2017/EDO/4489/0166780 DANIEL TIMOTHY AYANMO
983 NNR27/2017/EDO/4490/0166809 UWAGBOE FAITH
984 NNR27/2017/EDO/45/0002893 okogun marvellous agbonghia

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

985 NNR27/2017/EDO/4518/0167597 Azenabor Osazee Henry
986 NNR27/2017/EDO/4519/0167613 IZEBERE AREKPITAN QUEEN
987 NNR27/2017/EDO/4520/0167634 Asemota Princewill Oluwafemi
988 NNR27/2017/EDO/4564/0169060 Akhonokhue Christopher Afekhide
989 NNR27/2017/EDO/4565/0169061 ZEDOMI SAMSON ABIODUN
990 NNR27/2017/EDO/4568/0169159 OWIE VERA
991 NNR27/2017/EDO/462/0021123 OGBOIN UCHE MARVELLOUS
992 NNR27/2017/EDO/4633/0171465 Omowele Joshua Osamudiamen
993 NNR27/2017/EDO/4636/0171519 Ediale Elvis
994 NNR27/2017/EDO/4642/0171653 Felix Blessing Ashimije
995 NNR27/2017/EDO/4646/0171771 MUHAMMED MUBARAK PRINCE
996 NNR27/2017/EDO/4687/0174221 OMORUANZOJE OMOH
997 NNR27/2017/EDO/4765/0176819 ABUSOMWAN EMMANUEL
998 NNR27/2017/EDO/491/0022101 Eria Israel Israel
999 NNR27/2017/EDO/50/0002985 Obaikhena Andrew Ehinormen
1000 NNR27/2017/EDO/515/0022957 Izevbekhai Samuel Imonikhie
1001 NNR27/2017/EDO/518/0023013 Ogweda Joseph Oshoke
1002 NNR27/2017/EDO/529/0023313 Ezomon Ekundayo John
1003 NNR27/2017/EDO/537/0023661 OMORUYI WISDOM CHUKWUKA
1004 NNR27/2017/EDO/547/0023840 Olayode Lazarus Dada
1005 NNR27/2017/EDO/552/0023942 OSEGHALE COLLINS OBHADEGBE
1006 NNR27/2017/EDO/557/0024041 Bhate Philip Kwabena
1007 NNR27/2017/EDO/559/0024116 AKHIBI CLEMENT JOHN
1008 NNR27/2017/EDO/587/0025981 OGBEIWI ANDREW
1009 NNR27/2017/EDO/612/0027159 DUNIA PHILIP IZUIAGBE
1010 NNR27/2017/EDO/615/0027302 DONGO VICTORY
1011 NNR27/2017/EDO/73/0003713 Usman Tijani
1012 NNR27/2017/EDO/85/0004255 EGBEMOWEI PUMOFAYE LOVELY
1013 NNR27/2017/EKI/105/0004430 Olusunbare Samuel Iyinlola
1014 NNR27/2017/EKI/1116/0060413 OLUTAYO SHOLA GODWIN
1015 NNR27/2017/EKI/1139/0061638 AHMED IDRIS
1016 NNR27/2017/EKI/1157/0062531 Ogunsuyi Tobiloba Oreoluwa
1017 NNR27/2017/EKI/1158/0062595 Akinola Blessing Segun
1018 NNR27/2017/EKI/1215/0066294 IDOWU IBUKUN ADEBAYO

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1019 NNR27/2017/EKI/1230/0066911 MARTINS OLUWATOBILOBA TIWALOLA
1020 NNR27/2017/EKI/1252/0068150 Dada Mayowa Peter
1021 NNR27/2017/EKI/1269/0068641 Dada Mayowa Peter
1022 NNR27/2017/EKI/1319/0070471 Adegboyega Halleluyah Abraham
1023 NNR27/2017/EKI/1324/0070615 ADEKOYA ODUNAYO RUFUS
1024 NNR27/2017/EKI/1328/0070833 Popoola Tolulope Felix
1025 NNR27/2017/EKI/1331/0070978 Adebanji Dolapo Ifeoluwa
1026 NNR27/2017/EKI/1333/0070997 IDOWU OLUMIDE
1027 NNR27/2017/EKI/1349/0071754 BABALOLA VICTORIA ABIMBOLA
1028 NNR27/2017/EKI/1353/0072075 ADEWUMI ADESEMOLA OPEOLUWA
1029 NNR27/2017/EKI/138/0005742 Ogunsemoyin Ayodele Gabriel
1030 NNR27/2017/EKI/14/0000453 Ayeni Ayoola Gbenga
1031 NNR27/2017/EKI/1406/0074499 OWOLABI TIMILEHIN DAVID
1032 NNR27/2017/EKI/1443/0075947 Adeleye Adedamola Samsindeen
1033 NNR27/2017/EKI/1468/0077604 Olajide Olamilekan Olaoluwa
1034 NNR27/2017/EKI/1490/0078673 Kolawole Olajide Matthew
1035 NNR27/2017/EKI/15/0000463 ASEJIRE ANTHONY KAYODE
1036 NNR27/2017/EKI/1537/0080230 Adegbite Rhoda Ayodipupo
1037 NNR27/2017/EKI/1539/0080323 SHEHU IDAYAT ABIMBOLA
1038 NNR27/2017/EKI/1540/0080400 ADEFILA DARE OLATUNDE
1039 NNR27/2017/EKI/1556/0080956 Alabi Blessing Busayo
1040 NNR27/2017/EKI/173/0008187 Afolabi David Sunday
1041 NNR27/2017/EKI/179/0008638 Omorotimi Oluwafemi Ezekiel
1042 NNR27/2017/EKI/186/0008976 ADEDARA ALADELEYE JOSHUA
1043 NNR27/2017/EKI/192/0009138 Afolayan Samuel Olaoluwa
1044 NNR27/2017/EKI/212/0010166 AKINYEMI GEORGE BOLUWATIFE
1045 NNR27/2017/EKI/2236/0112214 OLADIMEJI MAYOWA OLABODE
1046 NNR27/2017/EKI/226/0010836 DARE ABRAHAM GBANGA
1047 NNR27/2017/EKI/231/0010957 Awopetu Oluwadamilola Akinwunmi
1048 NNR27/2017/EKI/24/0000813 Akoleaje samuel Tobiloba
1049 NNR27/2017/EKI/254/0012598 Muyide Abosede Jumoke
1050 NNR27/2017/EKI/2547/0126598 EGUNJOBI SAMUEL FEMI
1051 NNR27/2017/EKI/2550/0126759 Oguntuase Ayoleke Williams
1052 NNR27/2017/EKI/2564/0127345 AJAYI OYINDAMOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1053 NNR27/2017/EKI/2566/0127518 OJO BUNMI GIFT
1054 NNR27/2017/EKI/2569/0127601 Tolani Segun Eniola
1055 NNR27/2017/EKI/2578/0128082 Adebimpe Adeola Enoch
1056 NNR27/2017/EKI/2581/0128157 FALUYI OLUSEUN YETUNDE
1057 NNR27/2017/EKI/26/0000830 ARIYO ELIZABETH TITILAYO
1058 NNR27/2017/EKI/2603/0128973 BAMIGBOYE OLUWATOBI SUNDAY
1059 NNR27/2017/EKI/2607/0129162 KUPOLUSI PETER DAMILOLA
1060 NNR27/2017/EKI/261/0012849 ADELEYE ADEOLU TIMILEYIN
1061 NNR27/2017/EKI/2615/0129540 ADEBAYO OJO OLUWASEUN
1062 NNR27/2017/EKI/2649/0130975 AJAYI OLAIDE JOSEPH
1063 NNR27/2017/EKI/266/0013180 Olowolagba Olaoluwa Micheal
1064 NNR27/2017/EKI/2663/0131491 OLANREWAJU AYOMIDE MAXWELL
1065 NNR27/2017/EKI/2665/0131580 ADEPOJU ADEOLA JOSHUA
1066 NNR27/2017/EKI/267/0013198 Kayode Emmanuel Olayinka
1067 NNR27/2017/EKI/2695/0132926 Oguntuase Adedeji Ojo
1068 NNR27/2017/EKI/2718/0134011 AKINLEYE TEMITOPE DARE
1069 NNR27/2017/EKI/2738/0135014 Awe Gbenga Felix
1070 NNR27/2017/EKI/2791/0137473 Akintayo Michael Temitope
1071 NNR27/2017/EKI/2794/0137577 Omoniyi Oluwaseyi Sunday
1072 NNR27/2017/EKI/28/0000924 Afolayan Olanrewaju Johnson
1073 NNR27/2017/EKI/2818/0138923 ADENIRAN OLUWASEGUN MICHEAL
1074 NNR27/2017/EKI/2862/0140485 SALAMI ALABA TOSIN
1075 NNR27/2017/EKI/2864/0140592 Ayanna Margret Momolade
1076 NNR27/2017/EKI/2876/0141419 Ayanna Oladele Williams
1077 NNR27/2017/EKI/2877/0141436 ADESHINA BAMIDELE DANIEL
1078 NNR27/2017/EKI/2889/0141834 Olabode Olawale Johnson
1079 NNR27/2017/EKI/289/0014382 Afe Olatunde Fidelis
1080 NNR27/2017/EKI/290/0014519 Osayomi Peter Akin
1081 NNR27/2017/EKI/2901/0142531 Owoeye Temitope Ayomide
1082 NNR27/2017/EKI/2903/0142692 ONILEOWO OLAREWAJU GBENGA
1083 NNR27/2017/EKI/2905/0142764 Fasuan Stephen Damilola
1084 NNR27/2017/EKI/2909/0142885 Owonifuja Emmanuel Segun
1085 NNR27/2017/EKI/2914/0142995 Ogunjana Faith Seun
1086 NNR27/2017/EKI/2916/0143011 OWOSEENI SESAN PIUS

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1087 NNR27/2017/EKI/2933/0143565 Ajayi David Oluwatosin
1088 NNR27/2017/EKI/2934/0143597 OLUJOBI OLUWATOSIN MICHAEL
1089 NNR27/2017/EKI/2937/0143651 Olakanmi Damola George
1090 NNR27/2017/EKI/2943/0143841 IGE OLUWASEYI TEMITOPE
1091 NNR27/2017/EKI/2951/0144457 Adaran Kayode Tobiloba
1092 NNR27/2017/EKI/2970/0145652 Adegbite Taiwo Augustine
1093 NNR27/2017/EKI/2975/0145851 ONI DANIEL ADETUTU
1094 NNR27/2017/EKI/2978/0145933 AJILEYE OLUWASEGUN OLUWAFEMI
1095 NNR27/2017/EKI/2996/0147706 ADEMUYIWA OLUWATIMILEYIN DAMILARE
1096 NNR27/2017/EKI/2997/0148131 Ojo Oluwadare Joshua
1097 NNR27/2017/EKI/3008/0148811 agbelemoge samuel oluwagbemiga
1098 NNR27/2017/EKI/3022/0149304 Aniyikaye Ademola Daniel
1099 NNR27/2017/EKI/3034/0149797 OMOLE MOSES ODUNAYO
1100 NNR27/2017/EKI/3043/0150213 OMOLE MOSES ODUNAYO
1101 NNR27/2017/EKI/3047/0150385 FABIYI ILESANMI BOLUWATIFE
1102 NNR27/2017/EKI/3050/0150474 ILUGBUSI TAIWO FRANCIS
1103 NNR27/2017/EKI/3057/0150717 OLOWOOKERE OLALEKAN MICHEAL
1104 NNR27/2017/EKI/306/0015166 Adeniyi Olusola
1105 NNR27/2017/EKI/3060/0150798 OGUNDELE SUNDAY SAMSON
1106 NNR27/2017/EKI/3063/0151013 Oladimeji Oladeji Micheal
1107 NNR27/2017/EKI/308/0015270 OLUDELE JOSHUA TEMITOPE
1108 NNR27/2017/EKI/3081/0151951 ADEYEMO IDRIS OLAMILEKAN
1109 NNR27/2017/EKI/3091/0152598 Ademiluyi Niyi Victor
1110 NNR27/2017/EKI/3092/0152692 ADEYA JOSEPH ANU-OLUWAPO
1111 NNR27/2017/EKI/3099/0153211 Olajubu Adeniyi Emmanuel
1112 NNR27/2017/EKI/3125/0154260 Akomolafe Oluwatoba Temitope
1113 NNR27/2017/EKI/3139/0154937 Ilesanmi Ademola Daniel
1114 NNR27/2017/EKI/3159/0155638 Oke Ayodele Oluwasola
1115 NNR27/2017/EKI/3174/0157450 OLUWASANMI PETER ABIDEMI
1116 NNR27/2017/EKI/32/0001017 Oluborode Ayokunle Santos
1117 NNR27/2017/EKI/3209/0159195 ADEKUNLE OLUWASEUN MARY
1118 NNR27/2017/EKI/3212/0159316 Ojo Sunday Emmanuel
1119 NNR27/2017/EKI/3255/0161683 ALABA SULAIMON DAMILARE
1120 NNR27/2017/EKI/3268/0162553 Kolawole Olajide Daniel

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1121 NNR27/2017/EKI/3270/0162735 OLOWO TOBI ADEOYE
1122 NNR27/2017/EKI/3310/0164931 Babatunde Oluwatosin Mark
1123 NNR27/2017/EKI/332/0016410 Adebayo Oluwatobiloba Samuel
1124 NNR27/2017/EKI/3335/0165701 Ilori Oriyomi Oluwaseun
1125 NNR27/2017/EKI/3346/0166063 Adeojo Ayokunle Emmanuel
1126 NNR27/2017/EKI/3356/0166580 Ilesanmi Paul Olatunde
1127 NNR27/2017/EKI/3367/0167150 Alabi Esther Joke
1128 NNR27/2017/EKI/3395/0168365 FASHOLA OLUWATOYIN OLUWABUNMI
1129 NNR27/2017/EKI/3403/0168649 AJAYI OLUWADAMILOLA VICTORIA
1130 NNR27/2017/EKI/3428/0169582 OLUWAYOMI OLUMIDE AKINTUNDE
1131 NNR27/2017/EKI/3433/0169807 OBASA GBOLAHAN KOREDE
1132 NNR27/2017/EKI/3475/0171529 DADA OLAMILEKAN SAMUEL
1133 NNR27/2017/EKI/3493/0172518 Olatunbosun Oluwatomiwa Afolabi
1134 NNR27/2017/EKI/3524/0175069 ALEWI ABAYOMI SAMSON
1135 NNR27/2017/EKI/3526/0175211 Moronikeji Temitope Babatunde
1136 NNR27/2017/EKI/3533/0175334 Oso Taiwo
1137 NNR27/2017/EKI/3535/0175503 Falade Samson Oluwatosin
1138 NNR27/2017/EKI/394/0020251 Olasuji Anthony Abiodun
1139 NNR27/2017/EKI/404/0020542 Babalola Temitope David
1140 NNR27/2017/EKI/410/0020766 FAYOSE SAMUEL ADEWALE
1141 NNR27/2017/EKI/425/0021566 kayode olurunfemi joshua
1142 NNR27/2017/EKI/434/0022136 Akinlade Emmanuel Adeolu
1143 NNR27/2017/EKI/44/0001725 FATUNASE OLUWASEUN JOSHUA
1144 NNR27/2017/EKI/444/0023139 ADEBAYO OLUSHOLA ADEKUNLE
1145 NNR27/2017/EKI/469/0025373 Adebowale Adepoju Oluwatoba
1146 NNR27/2017/EKI/480/0026286 OJO TOPE AGIGI
1147 NNR27/2017/EKI/481/0026291 AGIDIGBI OLUWATOBI ADEWUNMI
1148 NNR27/2017/EKI/482/0026376 FANIYAN OLUWASEYI DAVID
1149 NNR27/2017/EKI/58/0002211 Ariyo Busola Adunola
1150 NNR27/2017/EKI/64/0002530 Ajibola Pelumi Emmanuel
1151 NNR27/2017/EKI/65/0002552 ADAGBADA LOVETH AYODAMOPE
1152 NNR27/2017/EKI/79/0003091 AGBADAOLA ABIOLA OLUWASEUN
1153 NNR27/2017/EKI/9/0000329 ANIFOWOSE DOLAPO AYOMIDE
1154 NNR27/2017/EKI/98/0004264 FALOMO TIMILEYIN SAMSON

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1155 NNR27/2017/ENU/1254/0065988 UDEH GIFT
1156 NNR27/2017/ENU/1265/0066743 ANIOKAFOR MICHAEL ONYEDIKA
1157 NNR27/2017/ENU/1298/0068546 EBIEM BRIGHT ELOCHUCKWU
1158 NNR27/2017/ENU/1326/0069812 kingston chidiebere james
1159 NNR27/2017/ENU/133/0008581 EDEH CHINEDU PRECIOUS EDEH
1160 NNR27/2017/ENU/1331/0070195 AMEH ISRAEL
1161 NNR27/2017/ENU/1334/0070349 sofuruchukwu odinaka Frank
1162 NNR27/2017/ENU/1418/0074304 UGWOR CYPRAIN EKENE
1163 NNR27/2017/ENU/145/0009358 Ndubisi Christian
1164 NNR27/2017/ENU/1468/0076481 MGBEAFULU JACOB FRANKIN
1165 NNR27/2017/ENU/1484/0077353 IGWE CHIDIEBERE CLINTON
1166 NNR27/2017/ENU/1488/0077477 okedo CHINYERE ANASTASIA
1167 NNR27/2017/ENU/1496/0077778 IKEMEFUNA CHUKWUJEKWU DAMIAN
1168 NNR27/2017/ENU/1522/0079156 OGBU FRANKLYN FELIX
1169 NNR27/2017/ENU/189/0011774 OGUEJIOFOR CHINONSO EMMANUEL
1170 NNR27/2017/ENU/199/0012535 CHUKWU EMMANUEL CHIMAOBIM
1171 NNR27/2017/ENU/2576/0123645 anihnwoyia christopher CHINEDU
1172 NNR27/2017/ENU/264/0016012 OCHENJE ELIAS COLLINS
1173 NNR27/2017/ENU/2744/0130528 AJOGWU THOMAS CHISOM
1174 NNR27/2017/ENU/2749/0130602 EMMANUEL MIRACLE EBUBE
1175 NNR27/2017/ENU/284/0017312 Nweke Joseph Chukwudebere
1176 NNR27/2017/ENU/2840/0133706 IKE BENJAMIN CHUKWUDI
1177 NNR27/2017/ENU/2870/0135606 Ani Joshua Ikenna
1178 NNR27/2017/ENU/2908/0137161 AGWAGU IKENNA LEVI
1179 NNR27/2017/ENU/2933/0138090 UDEH ONYINYECHI DEBORAH
1180 NNR27/2017/ENU/2989/0140130 Okolie Chizoba Goodness
1181 NNR27/2017/ENU/3010/0141019 ANI CHIOMA MIRABEL
1182 NNR27/2017/ENU/3012/0141067 Edeh Onyebuchi Emmanuel
1183 NNR27/2017/ENU/3021/0141529 UKWUEZE CHARITY CHINASA
1184 NNR27/2017/ENU/3036/0142296 OZONGWU GODWIN CHUKWUEBUKA
1185 NNR27/2017/ENU/3052/0143125 DIBIO EKENECHI PATRICK
1186 NNR27/2017/ENU/3072/0143711 Nwafor Chinonso Faith
1187 NNR27/2017/ENU/3120/0145064 NWAFOR CHINONSO ANTHONY
1188 NNR27/2017/ENU/3129/0145431 MAMAH HAPPINNES CHIDINMA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1189 NNR27/2017/ENU/3137/0145596 Igwenagu Chukwuebuka Michael
1190 NNR27/2017/ENU/3293/0153746 NWANKWO Chibuzor Paul
1191 NNR27/2017/ENU/3331/0155983 NWAFOR JACOB JOSEPH
1192 NNR27/2017/ENU/3350/0157679 GODWIN UZOMA JUDE
1193 NNR27/2017/ENU/3361/0158389 CHUKWUDI IZUCHUKWU GODWIN
1194 NNR27/2017/ENU/3374/0158820 UGUWTA IFEANYI EMMANUEL
1195 NNR27/2017/ENU/3379/0159161 Ojobor Elisha Onyedikachi
1196 NNR27/2017/ENU/3386/0159653 ANI SAMSON CHIBUIKE
1197 NNR27/2017/ENU/3393/0159899 Okpe Nnaemeka Gabriel
1198 NNR27/2017/ENU/3417/0160851 UDEH ONYINYECHI DEBORAH
1199 NNR27/2017/ENU/3434/0161986 ONYEBUCHI TOBECHUKWU TOBIAS
1200 NNR27/2017/ENU/3447/0162543 DANIEL CHINEDU
1201 NNR27/2017/ENU/3549/0166724 Edwin Jude Chekwube
1202 NNR27/2017/ENU/3562/0167316 Agbo Blessing Ada
1203 NNR27/2017/ENU/3600/0168589 Ugwujah Godwin Nnanna
1204 NNR27/2017/ENU/3605/0168880 chukwudike chisom francis
1205 NNR27/2017/ENU/3628/0169959 EGBO MIRACLE OLUCHI
1206 NNR27/2017/ENU/373/0022944 Ochai Andrew Paul
1207 NNR27/2017/ENU/3733/0175746 Mamah chinonso Solomon
1208 NNR27/2017/ENU/381/0023468 Nwachukwu Obinna Daniel
1209 NNR27/2017/ENU/385/0023704 OMELU IFEANYI ANTHONY
1210 NNR27/2017/ENU/418/0025135 Ugwoke Arinze Johnmartin
1211 NNR27/2017/ENU/46/0002538 OGBODO FAVOUR JOSEPH
1212 NNR27/2017/ENU/837/0045655 Ayogu William
1213 NNR27/2017/FCT/1607/0120008 GABRIEL SOLOMON ANYEBE
1214 NNR27/2017/FCT/1876/0142953 AGBESE SIMON
1215 NNR27/2017/FCT/1926/0147083 JAMES INNOCENT
1216 NNR27/2017/FCT/2173/0165552 OTENE ABRAHAM JUNIOR
1217 NNR27/2017/FCT/2267/0175433 ACHI OBI PETER
1218 NNR27/2017/FCT/231/0017421 AIGUWURHUO DONCAN
1219 NNR27/2017/FCT/43/0003206 JEREMIAH TIJANI
1220 NNR27/2017/FCT/911/0065039 EMMANUEL PAUL SUNDAY
1221 NNR27/2017/FCT/98/0007798 DANIEL LUCKY BAKO
1222 NNR27/2017/GOM/1138/0061640 ELKANA ANDREW LAYAKAS

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1223 NNR27/2017/GOM/1153/0062976 ALI YUSUF
1224 NNR27/2017/GOM/1179/0064643 Sule Seth Gakuli
1225 NNR27/2017/GOM/1306/0073346 ILIYA LAWRENCE FAINUS
1226 NNR27/2017/GOM/1359/0076670 yusuf Yunusa
1227 NNR27/2017/GOM/1430/0081677 DANLAMI HEZEKIAH DANIEN
1228 NNR27/2017/GOM/2238/0131514 MUHAMMAD HASHIMU GARBA
1229 NNR27/2017/GOM/229/0009995 BELLO MUHAMMED
1230 NNR27/2017/GOM/2479/0147388 DAVID BAKAS AFRA
1231 NNR27/2017/GOM/2618/0155426 KADUNA SOLOMON BATURE
1232 NNR27/2017/GOM/2728/0164609 Mela Emmanuel
1233 NNR27/2017/GOM/2744/0165624 BALA MOSES SAMSON
1234 NNR27/2017/GOM/2800/0169012 SALEH AMDO LARDI
1235 NNR27/2017/GOM/2849/0172560 abdulmumini zainab peace
1236 NNR27/2017/GOM/2895/0176177 David John Naaman
1237 NNR27/2017/IMO/1143/0045110 Chukwumandiya Churchill Chinonso
1238 NNR27/2017/IMO/115/0004968 PETER CHIZOBA EMMANUEL
1239 NNR27/2017/IMO/1627/0062293 EGENAMBA GRANT EMEKA
1240 NNR27/2017/IMO/1671/0063439 Godfrey John Chinaza
1241 NNR27/2017/IMO/1700/0064345 IWUJI CHIAMAKA ELIZABETH
1242 NNR27/2017/IMO/1716/0064879 NWAIWU CHIDERA EMMANUEL
1243 NNR27/2017/IMO/1744/0066027 AMADI CHUKWUDI ANTHONY
1244 NNR27/2017/IMO/1789/0067781 ANYANWU ONYEBUCHI MARK
1245 NNR27/2017/IMO/1797/0067971 Okereke Johnson Chibiuke
1246 NNR27/2017/IMO/1893/0070681 Nwisu Chisom Victor
1247 NNR27/2017/IMO/1942/0072634 ONYEKWERE KINGSLEY CHIEHIURA
1248 NNR27/2017/IMO/1979/0073782 Nwachukwu Charles Uche
1249 NNR27/2017/IMO/1994/0074313 FELIX KINGSLEY LUCKY
1250 NNR27/2017/IMO/2017/0075115 AGOAWUIKE PETER OKECHUKWU
1251 NNR27/2017/IMO/212/0010546 Oguamanam John Osondu
1252 NNR27/2017/IMO/2126/0078166 Ohazurume Cosmos Gbenga
1253 NNR27/2017/IMO/2163/0079128 ONWUBIKO PIUS IZUCHUKWU
1254 NNR27/2017/IMO/2196/0080352 Echebiri Daniel Chiedozie
1255 NNR27/2017/IMO/2231/0081395 Agunabu Ebuka James
1256 NNR27/2017/IMO/232/0011291 Egeonu chukwuebuka vincent

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1257 NNR27/2017/IMO/281/0012905 Ogu Matthew Ekene
1258 NNR27/2017/IMO/315/0013853 Ekeh Christopher Chiedozim
1259 NNR27/2017/IMO/320/0014071 Madukwem Victor Chidiebere
1260 NNR27/2017/IMO/344/0014694 NWACHUKWU CHRISTIAN EMEKA
1261 NNR27/2017/IMO/348/0014907 NWADIKE IZUNNA PECULIAR
1262 NNR27/2017/IMO/3643/0125322 Agomuo Chioma
1263 NNR27/2017/IMO/3696/0126444 Ozoemenem Madonna Chizoro
1264 NNR27/2017/IMO/3702/0126518 NWOGU QUEEN CHIZIMUZO
1265 NNR27/2017/IMO/3721/0126974 Onyeoziri Chinagorom Desmond
1266 NNR27/2017/IMO/3723/0127021 Patrick Kingsley Chigozie
1267 NNR27/2017/IMO/3725/0127120 OBIOHA VANESSA TOHUKWU
1268 NNR27/2017/IMO/3729/0127170 Njoku Chinedu Emmanule
1269 NNR27/2017/IMO/3740/0127431 Mbachu Charles Maduabuchi
1270 NNR27/2017/IMO/3757/0127887 AJOKU CHIBUIKE MARCELLUS
1271 NNR27/2017/IMO/3760/0127904 JACHIKE LIGHT
1272 NNR27/2017/IMO/3831/0130194 Igboamaeze Valentine Ifeanyi
1273 NNR27/2017/IMO/3838/0130384 SOROIBE CHINASA GLORIA
1274 NNR27/2017/IMO/3842/0130546 MGBECHETA EMEKA EMMANUEL
1275 NNR27/2017/IMO/3852/0130709 Okpara Esther Chidinma
1276 NNR27/2017/IMO/3879/0131681 MARTINS JENNIFER CHINWENDU
1277 NNR27/2017/IMO/388/0016387 NWAIWU UGONNA NNADOZIE
1278 NNR27/2017/IMO/3886/0131991 NWABUEZE OLABISI IFEANYI
1279 NNR27/2017/IMO/3888/0132014 NWOKENKWO CHUKWUEMEKA PRINCEWILL
1280 NNR27/2017/IMO/3890/0132038 Nwabichiri Mirabelle Chidimma
1281 NNR27/2017/IMO/391/0016486 okwuegbulem ikenna abednego
1282 NNR27/2017/IMO/3910/0132560 Godfrey John Chinaza
1283 NNR27/2017/IMO/3914/0132614 NDULOR MARTIN ONYEDIKACHI
1284 NNR27/2017/IMO/3917/0132629 STEPHEN JUSTUS CHIMAOBI
1285 NNR27/2017/IMO/3941/0133178 Ulochukwu Wisdom Ebubechi
1286 NNR27/2017/IMO/3949/0133426 UWANDU ISRAEL CHUKWUEMEKA
1287 NNR27/2017/IMO/3972/0134275 Madusonde Emmanuella chidinma
1288 NNR27/2017/IMO/3974/0134316 Ikwegbu Chukwudi Joseph
1289 NNR27/2017/IMO/3983/0134781 NNADI CHINEDU STEPHEN
1290 NNR27/2017/IMO/3997/0135395 Olumba Samuel Prince

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1291 NNR27/2017/IMO/4044/0137297 Okolie Chibuzor Kenneth
1292 NNR27/2017/IMO/4045/0137324 ONUOHA CHUKS DICKSON
1293 NNR27/2017/IMO/4055/0137495 EJIOGU FRANKLINE CHIBUZOR
1294 NNR27/2017/IMO/4057/0137525 IHEGBORO NORAH UGOCHI
1295 NNR27/2017/IMO/4061/0137602 OSUCHUKWU GIFT OBIAGERIA
1296 NNR27/2017/IMO/4108/0138816 Okechukwu Chukwuemeka David
1297 NNR27/2017/IMO/4159/0139889 Anuforo stanly collins
1298 NNR27/2017/IMO/4160/0139919 OPARA JOEL ONYINYECHUKWU
1299 NNR27/2017/IMO/418/0017734 NZENWA JOSEPH CHIBUIKE
1300 NNR27/2017/IMO/4204/0140737 EMETO GEOFREY EBERECHUKWU
1301 NNR27/2017/IMO/4205/0140739 NWACHUKWU KANU DEBORAH TOLU
1302 NNR27/2017/IMO/4211/0140808 CLEMENT CHINONYE EMMANUELLA
1303 NNR27/2017/IMO/4239/0141508 Obi Chidi Daniel
1304 NNR27/2017/IMO/4254/0142045 EGBUJOR FRANCISCA
1305 NNR27/2017/IMO/4275/0142718 CHUKWUEMEKA LUCKY EBUBECHUKWU
1306 NNR27/2017/IMO/4298/0143223 NDUBUISI NZUBE VICTOR
1307 NNR27/2017/IMO/4314/0143835 UKWUSIKE GODFREY CHIBUEYIM
1308 NNR27/2017/IMO/4333/0144475 NWOSU WILLIAMS PETER
1309 NNR27/2017/IMO/4346/0144836 AKALUGWU CHUKWUDI ISAAC
1310 NNR27/2017/IMO/4361/0145121 UKWUSIKE GODFREY CHIBUEYIM
1311 NNR27/2017/IMO/4367/0145238 NGWONYE NNABUIKEM JUSTICE
1312 NNR27/2017/IMO/4398/0146268 Ahamuefule Chika Favour
1313 NNR27/2017/IMO/4419/0146878 NJOKU PRECIOUS CHUKWUEMEKA
1314 NNR27/2017/IMO/4426/0147176 ANYANWU OLUEBUBE RUTH
1315 NNR27/2017/IMO/4447/0147960 ogbeama ikenna lasbery
1316 NNR27/2017/IMO/4456/0148266 Dickson Gideon Ifeanyi
1317 NNR27/2017/IMO/4461/0148371 Aguguom Cajethan Ikegwuruka
1318 NNR27/2017/IMO/4466/0148402 Adimegwu Daniel Chisom
1319 NNR27/2017/IMO/4537/0150871 Onwuzurike Victor Chidiebere
1320 NNR27/2017/IMO/4551/0151235 Emeruwa Emezie Henry
1321 NNR27/2017/IMO/4601/0152722 Nwaeze Ugonna Kingsley
1322 NNR27/2017/IMO/4604/0152811 ADIOLE CLETUS OKWUCHUKWU
1323 NNR27/2017/IMO/4628/0153826 Ngerem Alvin Chijioke
1324 NNR27/2017/IMO/4632/0153984 Onuoha Chinenye Celestina

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1325 NNR27/2017/IMO/4725/0159181 DONATUS SAMSON ECHEZOLA
1326 NNR27/2017/IMO/4727/0159247 OKPE JOSEPH
1327 NNR27/2017/IMO/474/0020661 mmadu rosita chinenye
1328 NNR27/2017/IMO/4757/0159936 John Faithful chisom
1329 NNR27/2017/IMO/4772/0160286 OKPE JOSEPH ONYEKACHI
1330 NNR27/2017/IMO/4786/0160503 OJUKWU MICHEAL CHUKWUMA
1331 NNR27/2017/IMO/4797/0160815 AGUOCHA EMMANUEL CHUKS
1332 NNR27/2017/IMO/4864/0162823 Uzoma Arinzechukwu Isaac
1333 NNR27/2017/IMO/4867/0162863 MGBEMERE FRANKLIN CHIBUZO
1334 NNR27/2017/IMO/4886/0163449 OFOEGBU JOHN PATRICK
1335 NNR27/2017/IMO/4898/0163830 OBILOR FRANCIS CHINONSO
1336 NNR27/2017/IMO/4899/0163832 NKWOCHA CHIGOZIE STEPHEN
1337 NNR27/2017/IMO/4911/0164222 ANYINAM IFEANYI DANIEL
1338 NNR27/2017/IMO/4913/0164261 ANTHONY njoku STANLEY
1339 NNR27/2017/IMO/4927/0164692 OFOEGBU JOHN PATRICK
1340 NNR27/2017/IMO/4982/0166417 Anyanwu chisom onyedichukwu chrisogo
1341 NNR27/2017/IMO/4984/0166560 MATINS CHIKA MERCY
1342 NNR27/2017/IMO/502/0021435 aguocha michael chinonso
1343 NNR27/2017/IMO/5050/0168423 Enyi Daniel Mmesoma
1344 NNR27/2017/IMO/507/0021633 OKWARA AMARACHI AMANDA
1345 NNR27/2017/IMO/5079/0169107 OGWUIKE IFEANYI ISAAC
1346 NNR27/2017/IMO/5101/0169661 Amaefule Ugochi Angela
1347 NNR27/2017/IMO/5108/0169990 OFOR EMMANUEL EMEKA
1348 NNR27/2017/IMO/5115/0170219 uzoma jesse tochukwu
1349 NNR27/2017/IMO/5118/0170227 EGWIM IJEOMA SANDRA
1350 NNR27/2017/IMO/5123/0170309 ALAKWE JULIUS SIMON
1351 NNR27/2017/IMO/5143/0170918 Eluagu Gabriel chinonso
1352 NNR27/2017/IMO/5145/0170958 STEPHEN JUSTUS CHIMAOBI
1353 NNR27/2017/IMO/5175/0172213 Anyanwu Chiamaka Blessing
1354 NNR27/2017/IMO/5222/0174501 OTUKA CHIEMELA DAVID
1355 NNR27/2017/IMO/5274/0175980 AGUGUA ESTHER OBIANUJU
1356 NNR27/2017/IMO/5293/0176367 IWUNDU CHISOM DAVID
1357 NNR27/2017/IMO/605/0024492 okpara victor chigozie
1358 NNR27/2017/IMO/608/0024621 OKERE LETICIA NWAULU

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1359 NNR27/2017/IMO/616/0024729 MATTHEW GLORIA EBERE
1360 NNR27/2017/IMO/629/0025241 ANUMUDU JOHN CHIDIEBERE
1361 NNR27/2017/IMO/659/0026309 Igbo Ikechi Gideon
1362 NNR27/2017/IMO/73/0002871 ONYEMA OBINNA PASCHAL
1363 NNR27/2017/IMO/74/0002897 Ayoka Obinna Fortune
1364 NNR27/2017/IMO/77/0002957 EKEOZO PETER CHIZURUM
1365 NNR27/2017/IMO/85/0003583 Onyeneke Chidera Joshua
1366 NNR27/2017/IMO/912/0037581 Uwazie Emmanuel Chibueze
1367 NNR27/2017/JIG/1500/0076297 SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR
1368 NNR27/2017/JIG/2563/0141615 USMAN ABDULLATEEF ABUBAKAR
1369 NNR27/2017/JIG/2626/0145869 AHMAD YAZEED
1370 NNR27/2017/JIG/2640/0146890 BASHIR ABBAS
1371 NNR27/2017/KAD/1273/0026366 SABO FRIDAY
1372 NNR27/2017/KAD/173/0003530 DAUDA BISHARA WILLIAMS
1373 NNR27/2017/KAD/3157/0062587 TANKO ALHERI
1374 NNR27/2017/KAD/3243/0064801 Nasuru Arsala
1375 NNR27/2017/KAD/3249/0064981 Jatau Samaila
1376 NNR27/2017/KAD/3294/0066066 SAIDU TITUS ADAMU
1377 NNR27/2017/KAD/3508/0070262 DANJUMA EZEKIEL M
1378 NNR27/2017/KAD/3578/0071718 Johnson Paul Nahum
1379 NNR27/2017/KAD/3896/0078196 Bako Gideon
1380 NNR27/2017/KAD/418/0008016 ADAMU ABDULMUBARAK MUBARAK
1381 NNR27/2017/KAD/6420/0130920 john dickson Alang
1382 NNR27/2017/KAD/6437/0131394 PATRICK DAVID
1383 NNR27/2017/KAD/6754/0137253 ISAIAH SAMSON
1384 NNR27/2017/KAD/6769/0137618 Bahago Moses Garba
1385 NNR27/2017/KAD/6934/0140913 ABDULLAHI SANI MUHAMMAD
1386 NNR27/2017/KAD/7317/0147941 ANTHONY DEBORAH SIM
1387 NNR27/2017/KAD/7922/0158036 Yusuf Dominic
1388 NNR27/2017/KAD/8164/0162672 BULUS MATHIAS
1389 NNR27/2017/KAD/8203/0163481 UMAR ABDULRASHID
1390 NNR27/2017/KAD/8433/0167178 SHEYIN Hannatu
1391 NNR27/2017/KAD/8592/0170130 Garba kure kato
1392 NNR27/2017/KAD/8666/0171452 YOHANNA VICTOR GWAZA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1393 NNR27/2017/KAN/1012/0025352 FALAKI ABBA DALLADI
1394 NNR27/2017/KAN/1016/0025443 Yalwa Mustapha Sani
1395 NNR27/2017/KAN/2214/0066829 AMINU ZAHRADEEN
1396 NNR27/2017/KAN/2417/0073859 Ibrahim Abdullahi Mikano
1397 NNR27/2017/KAN/2544/0077909 Yalwa Mustapha Sani
1398 NNR27/2017/KAN/4328/0143990 Ibrahim Saad
1399 NNR27/2017/KAN/4651/0154849 UMAR MUJAHID SANI
1400 NNR27/2017/KAN/4816/0161014 Ahmed Ibrahim
1401 NNR27/2017/KAN/5068/0173623 Abdullahi Ibrahim Isah
1402 NNR27/2017/KAN/870/0021530 MUHAMMAD SABIU ADO
1403 NNR27/2017/KAT/4250/0134215 SULEMAN ALIYU ABDULLAHI
1404 NNR27/2017/KAT/4600/0147190 IBRAHIM MUBARAK
1405 NNR27/2017/KAT/5203/0166309 ADAMU DAYYABU
1406 NNR27/2017/KEB/1118/0068380 HASSAN MUHAMMAD
1407 NNR27/2017/KEB/1130/0069743 DAZIE ELIZABETH ACHIMI
1408 NNR27/2017/KEB/1172/0072936 MUHAMMAD ISAH
1409 NNR27/2017/KEB/1215/0076165 Jafar Aminu Danladi
1410 NNR27/2017/KEB/18/0001150 UMAR ABDULRAHMAN
1411 NNR27/2017/KEB/1972/0134814 YAKUBU EZEKIEL
1412 NNR27/2017/KEB/2112/0147853 OSENI ALLIYU MUSA
1413 NNR27/2017/KEB/2465/0176277 MUSA ABDULLAHI
1414 NNR27/2017/KEB/25/0001320 ABUBAKAR USMAN
1415 NNR27/2017/KEB/333/0018190 DONGO GODWIN
1416 NNR27/2017/KEB/366/0021802 Zakariya Ishaya
1417 NNR27/2017/KEB/51/0002242 HARUNA MUSA
1418 NNR27/2017/KEB/56/0002351 Aliyu Adamu Musa
1419 NNR27/2017/KEB/6/0000335 Adinga Sanni Abraham
1420 NNR27/2017/KEB/92/0004180 USMAN JIBRIN
1421 NNR27/2017/KEB/94/0004299 DAUDA ZUBAIRU
1422 NNR27/2017/KOG/10096/0175680 Atabo Ojochegbe Hemphery
1423 NNR27/2017/KOG/10151/0176866 ETIKWU JONATHAN OCHEBO
1424 NNR27/2017/KOG/1020/0020290 Salami Faruq Adagun
1425 NNR27/2017/KOG/1039/0020560 JONAH ILEMONA
1426 NNR27/2017/KOG/1063/0021059 SHAHEEB IBRAHIM ADEIZA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1427 NNR27/2017/KOG/1103/0021636 OCHE CHARLES
1428 NNR27/2017/KOG/113/0002489 ESEYIN MAYOWA GABRIEL
1429 NNR27/2017/KOG/1144/0022408 ABUBAKAR BASHIRU
1430 NNR27/2017/KOG/1164/0022760 OYIYOLE SUNDAY GODWIN
1431 NNR27/2017/KOG/1194/0023412 NOAH SUNDAY
1432 NNR27/2017/KOG/1215/0023863 AUDU ISHIAKA MUSA
1433 NNR27/2017/KOG/125/0002811 Abraham Ruth Temitope
1434 NNR27/2017/KOG/139/0003038 YUSUF TIJANI SHEHU
1435 NNR27/2017/KOG/168/0003683 USMAN ABDULRAHAMAN .
1436 NNR27/2017/KOG/181/0003859 ABDULLAHI TAIRU NONE
1437 NNR27/2017/KOG/186/0003917 YAKUBU BENJAMIN DANIEL
1438 NNR27/2017/KOG/211/0004441 Ajinodu Emmanuel
1439 NNR27/2017/KOG/2735/0048420 Odike Joshua
1440 NNR27/2017/KOG/28/0000567 Audu Yusufu Alhaji
1441 NNR27/2017/KOG/303/0006357 Ibrahim Abubakar
1442 NNR27/2017/KOG/33/0000619 EGWUABA MONDAY IBENYO
1443 NNR27/2017/KOG/35/0000694 Haruna Kareem
1444 NNR27/2017/KOG/3555/0061867 AJAYI OMOTOYOSI AMOS
1445 NNR27/2017/KOG/3578/0062148 Adejoh Onoja .
1446 NNR27/2017/KOG/3588/0062342 Adegbe Shedrack
1447 NNR27/2017/KOG/3675/0063684 IBRAHIM KHADIJAT AYOMIDE
1448 NNR27/2017/KOG/3685/0063874 ISAH EDOH JAMES
1449 NNR27/2017/KOG/3690/0063932 AMEH SUSAN ANOKO
1450 NNR27/2017/KOG/3706/0064164 Dawodu Oluwaseyi Emmanuel
1451 NNR27/2017/KOG/3737/0064581 AUDU MUSA
1452 NNR27/2017/KOG/3798/0065359 MUHAMMED BASHIRU SHAIBU
1453 NNR27/2017/KOG/3852/0066094 Ibrahim Suleiman Mallam
1454 NNR27/2017/KOG/3865/0066356 ADELEKE TOLUWALASHE JOSEPHINE
1455 NNR27/2017/KOG/3876/0066554 Salifu Danjuma Aminu
1456 NNR27/2017/KOG/3878/0066584 Solomon Titilayo
1457 NNR27/2017/KOG/3897/0066946 IBOYI JEREMIAH
1458 NNR27/2017/KOG/3919/0067212 OMACHONU GODWIN ADEJO
1459 NNR27/2017/KOG/3990/0068375 Ineda Jeremiah Eneojo
1460 NNR27/2017/KOG/4058/0069331 GARBA AMINU

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1461 NNR27/2017/KOG/4067/0069515 ENEJOR AUGUSTINE ELEOJO
1462 NNR27/2017/KOG/4099/0070013 Abah Stephen Adejoh
1463 NNR27/2017/KOG/4124/0070413 ABAH JOSEPH NOAH
1464 NNR27/2017/KOG/418/0009073 ATABOR ADEJOH SULEMAN
1465 NNR27/2017/KOG/4194/0071561 Michael Ocholi Yakubu
1466 NNR27/2017/KOG/4216/0071956 Jimoh Shefiat Onyinoyi
1467 NNR27/2017/KOG/4223/0072099 Abdulrahaman Yusuf
1468 NNR27/2017/KOG/4243/0072471 Adebayo John Olumide
1469 NNR27/2017/KOG/4266/0072831 AUDU PAUL SIMON
1470 NNR27/2017/KOG/4323/0073811 EKELE JOY UYOJO
1471 NNR27/2017/KOG/4367/0074650 MAJI HARUN YUNUSA
1472 NNR27/2017/KOG/4370/0074702 EDACHE DANIEL ELAIGWU
1473 NNR27/2017/KOG/440/0009556 JOSEPH ACHILE PRINCE
1474 NNR27/2017/KOG/4460/0076346 Gomina Abdulazeez Itopa
1475 NNR27/2017/KOG/4462/0076365 Alhassan Felix
1476 NNR27/2017/KOG/4465/0076411 Babalola Temitope David
1477 NNR27/2017/KOG/4503/0076940 Adegbe Sunday Daniel
1478 NNR27/2017/KOG/4510/0077070 Suleiman Nasiru
1479 NNR27/2017/KOG/4516/0077212 Yusuf Rana Precious
1480 NNR27/2017/KOG/4525/0077392 Muhammed Omikairu Papa
1481 NNR27/2017/KOG/4528/0077425 OWUNEBE ABRAHAM
1482 NNR27/2017/KOG/4532/0077547 UGBAJE DIANA BLESSING
1483 NNR27/2017/KOG/4547/0077770 Momohjimoh Iliyasu Haruna
1484 NNR27/2017/KOG/4560/0078008 MUSA ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR
1485 NNR27/2017/KOG/4619/0079412 SEIDU HUSSENI
1486 NNR27/2017/KOG/4671/0080386 EKELE MONDAY
1487 NNR27/2017/KOG/4695/0080695 Alhasssan Rakiya Ojodunile
1488 NNR27/2017/KOG/478/0010020 Samdenson Bamidele Michael
1489 NNR27/2017/KOG/535/0010811 ayeni samuel abiola
1490 NNR27/2017/KOG/561/0011198 OJO GABRIEL NGWAHA
1491 NNR27/2017/KOG/565/0011246 Dauda Mubaraq Ade
1492 NNR27/2017/KOG/609/0012050 Amodu Jonathan
1493 NNR27/2017/KOG/649/0012776 OJIH YUSUF MUDI
1494 NNR27/2017/KOG/680/0013398 Audu Isaac none

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1495 NNR27/2017/KOG/7233/0124050 OMEDE ILE NUHU
1496 NNR27/2017/KOG/728/0014585 Rowland Opeyemi Emmanuel
1497 NNR27/2017/KOG/738/0014776 Yusuf Abdulhameed Amewan
1498 NNR27/2017/KOG/7398/0126650 Adoyi Innocent Owoicho
1499 NNR27/2017/KOG/7420/0127130 AKOGWU ADAMS
1500 NNR27/2017/KOG/7425/0127185 Ojuekaiye Isiaka Abidemi
1501 NNR27/2017/KOG/7429/0127244 ONOJA JOSEPH ONUCHEOJO
1502 NNR27/2017/KOG/7455/0127685 Adebayo Temitope Abigail
1503 NNR27/2017/KOG/7461/0127794 Godwin Ojonugwa Anthony
1504 NNR27/2017/KOG/7473/0127923 SUNDAY MARY OJONUGWA
1505 NNR27/2017/KOG/7489/0128237 Umoru Victor Ojoniko
1506 NNR27/2017/KOG/7560/0129329 Yusuf Dahiru
1507 NNR27/2017/KOG/76/0001490 Onuh Ernest
1508 NNR27/2017/KOG/7611/0130225 USMAN IBRAHIM M
1509 NNR27/2017/KOG/762/0015225 OCHIMANA OJODOMO BABAI
1510 NNR27/2017/KOG/7635/0130617 ALI MICHAEL
1511 NNR27/2017/KOG/7654/0130904 Rowland Opeyemi Emmanuel
1512 NNR27/2017/KOG/7658/0130959 arah lydia ibeh
1513 NNR27/2017/KOG/7659/0130976 OMARE PRECIOUS
1514 NNR27/2017/KOG/7678/0131306 JOHN ANDREW
1515 NNR27/2017/KOG/7704/0131775 HALILU UGBEDEOJO FRIDAY
1516 NNR27/2017/KOG/7720/0132125 Usman Kebiru
1517 NNR27/2017/KOG/7721/0132152 DANJUMA SA AD A
1518 NNR27/2017/KOG/7727/0132233 Abdullahi Abdulmalik
1519 NNR27/2017/KOG/7759/0132929 Abubakar Hassan
1520 NNR27/2017/KOG/7811/0134017 Yakubu Iliyasu
1521 NNR27/2017/KOG/7835/0134514 AUDU TAHIR
1522 NNR27/2017/KOG/7855/0134805 Odoh Emmanuel
1523 NNR27/2017/KOG/7870/0135114 Matthew Victor Ilemona
1524 NNR27/2017/KOG/7900/0135840 YAKUBU MATHIAS
1525 NNR27/2017/KOG/7912/0136014 YAKUBU GABRIEL ONUCHEOJO
1526 NNR27/2017/KOG/7953/0136596 UMORU TAIRU
1527 NNR27/2017/KOG/8005/0137459 Anaja Ayuba
1528 NNR27/2017/KOG/8034/0137955 ATTAH ISMAIL OCHOLI

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1529 NNR27/2017/KOG/8078/0138568 Akubo Ojoarome Desmond
1530 NNR27/2017/KOG/8080/0138586 YAHAYA MUHAMMED NASIRU
1531 NNR27/2017/KOG/8110/0139159 IYEH PIUS AGBAJI
1532 NNR27/2017/KOG/8118/0139336 APEH AMOS
1533 NNR27/2017/KOG/8122/0139400 ONI OLUWASEYI ESTHER
1534 NNR27/2017/KOG/8127/0139458 Oye Victor Friday
1535 NNR27/2017/KOG/8140/0139690 ABUH NASIRU
1536 NNR27/2017/KOG/8142/0139718 Tijani Husseini
1537 NNR27/2017/KOG/8146/0139762 Adah Elijah
1538 NNR27/2017/KOG/8196/0140688 ABUH JAMES UNEKU
1539 NNR27/2017/KOG/8209/0140964 Momoh Muhammed
1540 NNR27/2017/KOG/8238/0141372 SHAIBU ABDULKAREEM
1541 NNR27/2017/KOG/8266/0141771 JIMOH FARUQ ONIMISI
1542 NNR27/2017/KOG/8280/0142098 emmanuel james
1543 NNR27/2017/KOG/8285/0142206 Wodud Abdul Rasheed
1544 NNR27/2017/KOG/8419/0144653 emmanuel adedoyin joseph
1545 NNR27/2017/KOG/8446/0145033 ARIBANI ISAAC TIMILEHIN
1546 NNR27/2017/KOG/8450/0145081 Yakubu Lukmon Itopa
1547 NNR27/2017/KOG/8473/0145465 OKEME JOHN
1548 NNR27/2017/KOG/8528/0146428 Williams Tobi Kelly
1549 NNR27/2017/KOG/8599/0147510 Agada Emmanuel Eneojo
1550 NNR27/2017/KOG/8600/0147516 EJEH FRIDAY GODWIN
1551 NNR27/2017/KOG/8610/0147701 Ochowechi Oloche Yusuf
1552 NNR27/2017/KOG/8623/0147901 Ogacheko David
1553 NNR27/2017/KOG/8638/0148236 UTENO MONDAY
1554 NNR27/2017/KOG/8674/0148999 Umar Zeiyanu Adaava
1555 NNR27/2017/KOG/8717/0149810 ATTAH SUNDAY
1556 NNR27/2017/KOG/8733/0149976 SALIFU MARTINS MICHAEL
1557 NNR27/2017/KOG/8765/0150418 ATTAH FRIDAY
1558 NNR27/2017/KOG/8794/0150922 David Samuel Bolayemi
1559 NNR27/2017/KOG/8821/0151375 AINA ADEGBAYO FESTUS
1560 NNR27/2017/KOG/8840/0151837 AKEEM ADEIZA TAOFIQ
1561 NNR27/2017/KOG/8859/0152137 ADEJOH PATRICK JUNIOR
1562 NNR27/2017/KOG/8878/0152433 ISAH OGBADU

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1563 NNR27/2017/KOG/8922/0153118 Adama Mohammed Yehuza
1564 NNR27/2017/KOG/8949/0153861 SULEIMAN RAHMAN
1565 NNR27/2017/KOG/8996/0154832 YUSUF SAMSON ELEOJO
1566 NNR27/2017/KOG/9053/0155863 AKEEM HINDA
1567 NNR27/2017/KOG/9095/0157466 ibrahim zuleihat onozasi
1568 NNR27/2017/KOG/9103/0157526 Yunusa Muhammed
1569 NNR27/2017/KOG/9123/0157793 ATABOR ADEJOH SULEMAN
1570 NNR27/2017/KOG/9128/0157851 musa mohammed mustapha
1571 NNR27/2017/KOG/9142/0158027 ADAJI WILLIAMS ATTABO
1572 NNR27/2017/KOG/9145/0158115 ARO KEHINDE SOLOMON
1573 NNR27/2017/KOG/9197/0158895 Raji Ismail onoruoiza
1574 NNR27/2017/KOG/9209/0159052 OCHEJE LAWRENCE ATTAI
1575 NNR27/2017/KOG/9235/0159560 JOHN BARNABAS EDEBOR
1576 NNR27/2017/KOG/9239/0159636 Shaibu Emmanuel Paul
1577 NNR27/2017/KOG/9270/0160432 OWOICHO EMMANUEL
1578 NNR27/2017/KOG/9345/0161754 Ibrahim Kashim
1579 NNR27/2017/KOG/9367/0162285 KHALID ABDULKARIM HARUNA
1580 NNR27/2017/KOG/9379/0162603 EEDRIS ABDULMALEEK OMOLOWO
1581 NNR27/2017/KOG/9414/0163289 Abu Johnson
1582 NNR27/2017/KOG/9463/0164145 ABUH FELIX
1583 NNR27/2017/KOG/9492/0164606 ABUH GODDAY
1584 NNR27/2017/KOG/9505/0164870 JOHN GODSPOWER
1585 NNR27/2017/KOG/9543/0165420 isa hassan simon
1586 NNR27/2017/KOG/9547/0165477 Samuel Maji
1587 NNR27/2017/KOG/9548/0165484 MUSA ABDULRAZAK
1588 NNR27/2017/KOG/9596/0166041 Omale Gideon
1589 NNR27/2017/KOG/9597/0166053 Ologe Dare Idowu
1590 NNR27/2017/KOG/961/0018415 MOMOH ABDUL RASHEED
1591 NNR27/2017/KOG/9614/0166220 Usman Ibrahim Musa
1592 NNR27/2017/KOG/9631/0166429 Aribani Ibikun Sunday
1593 NNR27/2017/KOG/9650/0166743 Ilori Damilola Christiana
1594 NNR27/2017/KOG/9656/0166806 Ibrahim Keneth
1595 NNR27/2017/KOG/968/0019554 Muhammed Abdulkareem Ojimaojo
1596 NNR27/2017/KOG/9786/0169127 YUSUF SALMAT OMOTAYO

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1597 NNR27/2017/KOG/9810/0169548 NUHU ZAINAB
1598 NNR27/2017/KOG/9811/0169570 ISAH ISAAC OJONIKO
1599 NNR27/2017/KOG/9827/0169825 HUSSAINI SUNDAY OHIOMA
1600 NNR27/2017/KOG/9830/0169904 omojola shola odun
1601 NNR27/2017/KOG/9833/0169950 UHIENE FRIDAY
1602 NNR27/2017/KOG/9834/0169976 daniel peter egwu
1603 NNR27/2017/KOG/9839/0170066 MUSA ABUH IBRAHIM
1604 NNR27/2017/KOG/9867/0170610 YUSUF NASIRU
1605 NNR27/2017/KOG/9878/0170833 Molenisi Abiodun Micheal
1606 NNR27/2017/KOG/9899/0171184 Imadi Adejoh Kelvin
1607 NNR27/2017/KOG/9912/0171358 ONUBI REJOICE -
1608 NNR27/2017/KOG/9932/0171566 Offor Theophilus Stephen
1609 NNR27/2017/KOG/9935/0171628 YAHAYA LAWAL SULE
1610 NNR27/2017/KOG/9975/0172470 Oseni Godday Ameh
1611 NNR27/2017/KOG/9993/0173744 Haruna Ugbedeojo Peter
1612 NNR27/2017/KWA/1020/0033676 Saheed Adebayo shewu
1613 NNR27/2017/KWA/144/0004543 Adelaja Juwonlo Oluwaseun
1614 NNR27/2017/KWA/15/0000638 Usman Ibrahim
1615 NNR27/2017/KWA/154/0004665 NOSIRUDEEN SADIAT MORENIKEJI
1616 NNR27/2017/KWA/1641/0053083 ALARAPE KAZEEM AKANNI
1617 NNR27/2017/KWA/171/0005050 Ashaolu Kehinde Israel
1618 NNR27/2017/KWA/187/0005295 Idris Salimon Babatunde
1619 NNR27/2017/KWA/1941/0062412 Lawal Quam Gbolahan
1620 NNR27/2017/KWA/2004/0064102 Bankole ADEDAMOLA Hakeem
1621 NNR27/2017/KWA/2016/0064412 Ogunshola Oluwayomi Olaoluwa
1622 NNR27/2017/KWA/2093/0066160 AJIBOYE AFEEZ DAMILOLA
1623 NNR27/2017/KWA/2098/0066270 ADEOLA BABATUNDE MOSES
1624 NNR27/2017/KWA/2146/0067481 Yusuf Mubarak Olamide
1625 NNR27/2017/KWA/2152/0067573 TOYIN WALIY MOHAMMED
1626 NNR27/2017/KWA/2154/0067668 Sulyman Abdulmumeen Yitta
1627 NNR27/2017/KWA/2163/0067952 Abdulrahmon Sodiq Olawale
1628 NNR27/2017/KWA/220/0006586 Popoola Ibrahim Opeoluwa
1629 NNR27/2017/KWA/2200/0069261 OLAOTI SAHEED ALABI
1630 NNR27/2017/KWA/2238/0070675 OLATEJU IBRAHIM OPEYEMI

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1631 NNR27/2017/KWA/2315/0073290 Babatunde Fatai Adeshina
1632 NNR27/2017/KWA/2353/0074630 bamidele nurudeen bolaji
1633 NNR27/2017/KWA/2358/0074823 ADEBAYO MICHAEL OLUSOLA
1634 NNR27/2017/KWA/2411/0076226 BABATUNDE ABDULLAHI OPE
1635 NNR27/2017/KWA/2413/0076242 SAHEED AKEEM OLAMIDE
1636 NNR27/2017/KWA/2483/0077991 Sulaiman Sukurat Motunrayo
1637 NNR27/2017/KWA/2492/0078172 AIYERIYINA FLORENCE AIYERIYINA
1638 NNR27/2017/KWA/2496/0078273 AREMU SULAIMON OLAMILEKAN
1639 NNR27/2017/KWA/2499/0078340 SANUSI MUBARAK KEHINDE
1640 NNR27/2017/KWA/2506/0078623 LAWAL MUHAMMED ADEWALE
1641 NNR27/2017/KWA/2522/0079149 Alabere Mubarak Opeyemi
1642 NNR27/2017/KWA/2565/0080602 JAMIU SALIU
1643 NNR27/2017/KWA/265/0007971 laaro abdulquadri yususf
1644 NNR27/2017/KWA/303/0008788 OLODODO ABEEB ALABI
1645 NNR27/2017/KWA/3112/0096314 OWOYEMI FARUK BOLAKALE
1646 NNR27/2017/KWA/331/0009524 Abdulganiy toyeeb aribidesi
1647 NNR27/2017/KWA/335/0009611 Adedeji Daniel Olarenwaju
1648 NNR27/2017/KWA/348/0009908 Aremu Sodiq Ayobami
1649 NNR27/2017/KWA/371/0010544 Adejumo Sikiru Abiodun
1650 NNR27/2017/KWA/3917/0121329 Oladimeji Samuel Oluwadamilare
1651 NNR27/2017/KWA/4051/0125186 ALAYA ABDULRAHEEM OLUWADAMILOLA
1652 NNR27/2017/KWA/406/0011598 OLUWOLE AKOREDE FREEMAN
1653 NNR27/2017/KWA/4083/0126319 jimoh yisa olawale
1654 NNR27/2017/KWA/4147/0127994 AGBOOLA FARUQ OLAWALE
1655 NNR27/2017/KWA/4175/0128753 Olanrewaju Abdulazeez Olayinka
1656 NNR27/2017/KWA/418/0012005 HASSAN FAUZIYAT TITILAYO
1657 NNR27/2017/KWA/4209/0129991 Ibrahim Yusuf Babatunde
1658 NNR27/2017/KWA/4219/0130261 Aminu Muhammed Hammed
1659 NNR27/2017/KWA/4223/0130414 MARUF MUMINI
1660 NNR27/2017/KWA/4252/0131261 Oyelowo Tomiwa Joseph
1661 NNR27/2017/KWA/4291/0132716 olaoye Tunmise Ayodele
1662 NNR27/2017/KWA/4312/0133455 Babatunde Lateef Abiodun
1663 NNR27/2017/KWA/4324/0133789 ADEYEMI MARIAM OMOWUNMI
1664 NNR27/2017/KWA/4325/0133832 AREMU MUFTAU OLAYINKA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1665 NNR27/2017/KWA/4358/0134654 MOTOLANI HABEEB ISHOLA
1666 NNR27/2017/KWA/4388/0135194 Akorede Oyindamola Monsurat
1667 NNR27/2017/KWA/4404/0135671 ADEOTI SULYMAN ADEDAYO
1668 NNR27/2017/KWA/4409/0135828 ADEYANJU OLUWASEGUN OLAMILEKAN
1669 NNR27/2017/KWA/4474/0138075 Omotosho Abayomi Timothy
1670 NNR27/2017/KWA/4502/0139032 Alabi Ridwan Olaiya
1671 NNR27/2017/KWA/4507/0139478 Salawu Sodiq Ademola
1672 NNR27/2017/KWA/451/0012763 ABDULAZZEZ RAHMAN AJIDE
1673 NNR27/2017/KWA/4544/0140652 IBRAHIM SHAMSUDEEN AREMU
1674 NNR27/2017/KWA/455/0012889 SAHEED SAMSIDEEN AJIBOLA
1675 NNR27/2017/KWA/4560/0141117 Abdulraheem Saheed Olamide
1676 NNR27/2017/KWA/4571/0141420 OLAOSEBIKAN KALIYAT TEMITOPE
1677 NNR27/2017/KWA/4598/0142140 ZAKARIYAU ALI
1678 NNR27/2017/KWA/4599/0142179 Adebayo Kehinde Matthew
1679 NNR27/2017/KWA/4605/0142357 Ibrahim Ridwan Olasunkanmi
1680 NNR27/2017/KWA/461/0013027 SULAIMON HABIB OLAMILEKAN
1681 NNR27/2017/KWA/4618/0142836 adam Ibrahim Adisa
1682 NNR27/2017/KWA/4620/0142960 AdekolaCoker Adedamola Okikiola
1683 NNR27/2017/KWA/4647/0143947 Rafiu Abass Olaitan
1684 NNR27/2017/KWA/4655/0144124 BELLO SADIQ OLAYINKA
1685 NNR27/2017/KWA/4671/0144863 Taiwo Rasheed Sanni
1686 NNR27/2017/KWA/4674/0144981 IYANDA ADAM OLATEJU
1687 NNR27/2017/KWA/4677/0145073 Babatunde Yusuf Oluwadamilare
1688 NNR27/2017/KWA/4685/0145759 Tawio Raheed Sanni
1689 NNR27/2017/KWA/4688/0145921 Salman Kamaldeen Olamilekan
1690 NNR27/2017/KWA/4732/0147452 Mohammed Mohammed
1691 NNR27/2017/KWA/4761/0148273 ADEKEYE HAMMED SEUN
1692 NNR27/2017/KWA/4838/0151221 Fatai Mariam Bolanle
1693 NNR27/2017/KWA/490/0013910 salawu Jamiu Olamilekan
1694 NNR27/2017/KWA/4930/0153996 Alimi Rafiu Tunde
1695 NNR27/2017/KWA/4970/0155069 TAIWO OLATUNJI YUSUF
1696 NNR27/2017/KWA/499/0014038 SULAIMON IDRIS ALABI
1697 NNR27/2017/KWA/5010/0156388 GOMINA MOHAMMED
1698 NNR27/2017/KWA/5034/0158231 ADEBAYO ABIODUN SUNDAY

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1699 NNR27/2017/KWA/5051/0158847 Adeyemi Adeyemi Jeremiah
1700 NNR27/2017/KWA/5055/0159078 Usman Aliyu Tauhid
1701 NNR27/2017/KWA/5066/0159585 ADEYEYE BLESSING TEMITOPE
1702 NNR27/2017/KWA/5073/0159950 AGBOOLA ABEL ISHOLA
1703 NNR27/2017/KWA/5075/0160110 RAHEEM RILWAN OLAKUNLE
1704 NNR27/2017/KWA/5091/0160562 OLUWALAMBE RABIU KUNLE
1705 NNR27/2017/KWA/5107/0161269 IDRIS SEKINAT OMOWUNMI
1706 NNR27/2017/KWA/5118/0161693 Owolabi Idowu Johnson
1707 NNR27/2017/KWA/5120/0161724 JIMOH YUSUF KEHINDE
1708 NNR27/2017/KWA/5124/0161830 ABDULLATEEF MUSTAPHA ADURAMIGBA
1709 NNR27/2017/KWA/5131/0162056 AKOLADE ABDULSALAM AJIBADE
1710 NNR27/2017/KWA/5139/0162610 babatunde bimpe aishat
1711 NNR27/2017/KWA/5142/0162761 AJIBOLA FAROUQ OLAWALE
1712 NNR27/2017/KWA/5151/0162974 ABDULLAHI AHMED
1713 NNR27/2017/KWA/5161/0163273 Suleman Isiaka Olasunkanmi
1714 NNR27/2017/KWA/5172/0163597 ABDULLAHI LAWAL
1715 NNR27/2017/KWA/5174/0163759 GBADAMOSI SHAKIRULLAHI OLUWATIMILEYIN
1716 NNR27/2017/KWA/5208/0164630 Issa Alfa Mohammed
1717 NNR27/2017/KWA/5272/0166950 MOSHOOD KEHINDE MUHAMMED
1718 NNR27/2017/KWA/5279/0167182 IBRAHIM ABIBAT OPEYEMI
1719 NNR27/2017/KWA/5312/0168270 ABDULFATAI DAMILARE QUDUS
1720 NNR27/2017/KWA/5315/0168388 uthman faruk olamilekan
1721 NNR27/2017/KWA/5374/0169927 ISIAKA ABDULLAHI AYO
1722 NNR27/2017/KWA/5375/0169929 Olanrewaju Hammed Seun
1723 NNR27/2017/KWA/5376/0170011 Abdullahi Sanni Nman
1724 NNR27/2017/KWA/5404/0170978 KAREEM MUYIDEEN ALABA
1725 NNR27/2017/KWA/5408/0171120 Olagunju Isaac Sunday
1726 NNR27/2017/KWA/5412/0171286 NURENI TOHEEB ATANDA
1727 NNR27/2017/KWA/5460/0174125 Bibire Ibrahim Babatunde
1728 NNR27/2017/KWA/5471/0174534 Idris Qudus Ayinde
1729 NNR27/2017/KWA/5472/0174564 jimoh ibrahim oluwatoyin
1730 NNR27/2017/KWA/5473/0174580 MURTALA MARYAM LAWAL
1731 NNR27/2017/KWA/5493/0175243 IDRIS IBRAHIM OLAITAN
1732 NNR27/2017/KWA/553/0015743 Ibrahim rahmon olatunji

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1733 NNR27/2017/KWA/564/0016340 saka kehinde damilare
1734 NNR27/2017/KWA/582/0017033 ADEKEYE SIMBIAT OMOLOLA
1735 NNR27/2017/KWA/60/0001931 omotosho sodeeq olamide
1736 NNR27/2017/KWA/612/0018246 Ekundayo Victor Mayowa
1737 NNR27/2017/KWA/619/0019476 KASALI RASAQ AJIBOWO
1738 NNR27/2017/KWA/634/0019907 EMMANUEL SEUN JAMES
1739 NNR27/2017/KWA/656/0020578 Halidu Usman Mohammed
1740 NNR27/2017/KWA/664/0020843 Husain Ajala Toheeb
1741 NNR27/2017/KWA/677/0021299 Iyanda Abdulwasiu Ahmed
1742 NNR27/2017/KWA/680/0021414 Haruna Ahmed
1743 NNR27/2017/KWA/683/0021503 Adeboye Oluwafemi Emmanuel
1744 NNR27/2017/KWA/689/0021628 Ibrahim Tajudeen Oluwadamilare
1745 NNR27/2017/KWA/706/0022329 BALOGUN RIDWAN IBRAHIM
1746 NNR27/2017/KWA/707/0022359 ABOLARINWA BALQEEZ ENIOLA
1747 NNR27/2017/KWA/717/0022508 ABDULWAHAB USMAN OLAMILEKAN
1748 NNR27/2017/KWA/754/0023348 Ayinla Abeeb Olamilekan
1749 NNR27/2017/KWA/763/0023640 Usman Qudus Olamilekan
1750 NNR27/2017/KWA/806/0024947 busari tobi joseph
1751 NNR27/2017/KWA/817/0025247 Olorunlambe Abdulrasaq Olamilekan
1752 NNR27/2017/KWA/849/0026200 OYEKOLA KAMOLIDEEN OLAMILEKAN
1753 NNR27/2017/KWA/856/0026440 Abass Sodiq Adisa
1754 NNR27/2017/KWA/9/0000334 Aransiola Ayodele Ifeoluwa
1755 NNR27/2017/KWA/99/0003399 KASALI RASAQ AJIBOWO
1756 NNR27/2017/LAG/10/0002375 Sogunwa Gbolahan Wonuola
1757 NNR27/2017/LAG/100/0012368 ADEBOTE DAMILOLA ALFRED
1758 NNR27/2017/LAG/1002/0092343 Ogunjimi Oluwasegun Michael
1759 NNR27/2017/LAG/103/0012429 Oke Olushola Grace
1760 NNR27/2017/LAG/1042/0095657 LAWRENCE OLUWATOBI STEPHEN
1761 NNR27/2017/LAG/1055/0096473 OGUNYINKA STEPHEN OPEYEMI
1762 NNR27/2017/LAG/110/0013100 FASASI HASSAN OLAMILEKAN
1763 NNR27/2017/LAG/114/0013337 adebisi tobi david
1764 NNR27/2017/LAG/115/0013386 Ayeni Matthew Niyi
1765 NNR27/2017/LAG/118/0013740 Orimaye Bamidele Sylvester
1766 NNR27/2017/LAG/122/0014245 Lamidi Idris Oluwaseun

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1767 NNR27/2017/LAG/142/0016296 Ademola Idowu Sunday
1768 NNR27/2017/LAG/145/0016395 ADERIBIGBE DAVID TIMILEYIN
1769 NNR27/2017/LAG/1453/0126404 Olubode Fayowole Wilfred
1770 NNR27/2017/LAG/1454/0126416 Olaniran Williams Ayo
1771 NNR27/2017/LAG/1456/0126461 OLUSHI HARUNA
1772 NNR27/2017/LAG/1460/0126700 Olayemi Ojo Micheal
1773 NNR27/2017/LAG/1464/0126824 Ibrahim Noheem Olawale
1774 NNR27/2017/LAG/1468/0127172 OLADOKUN BABATUNDE DAMILARE
1775 NNR27/2017/LAG/1472/0127414 Awusinu Abolarinwa Akueyon
1776 NNR27/2017/LAG/1478/0128009 RAJI KALIAT ADEJOKE
1777 NNR27/2017/LAG/1479/0128085 makanjuola Azeez Adeyinka
1778 NNR27/2017/LAG/148/0016581 AYOADE MICHAEL OLUWASEGUN
1779 NNR27/2017/LAG/1482/0128128 ADENIGBA OLARENWAJU ANUOLUWAPO
1780 NNR27/2017/LAG/1490/0128419 Orekitan Balikies Abiodun
1781 NNR27/2017/LAG/1492/0128496 Babatunde Ahmed Folaranmi
1782 NNR27/2017/LAG/1496/0128688 adekoya damilare akeem
1783 NNR27/2017/LAG/1508/0130243 ADOKUN SEWANU SAMUEL
1784 NNR27/2017/LAG/151/0016690 AYANWOLE QUDUS ABAYOMI
1785 NNR27/2017/LAG/1514/0130893 Bamidele Ibrahim Adegboyega
1786 NNR27/2017/LAG/1517/0131168 ENO-EKHATOR OSAIVBIE
1787 NNR27/2017/LAG/1518/0131321 IDOWU MURITALA
1788 NNR27/2017/LAG/1518/0131386 TIMOTHY PHILIP OLUWASEUN
1789 NNR27/2017/LAG/152/0016740 AKINYEMI OLUWASEYI ADEWALE
1790 NNR27/2017/LAG/153/0016906 Afolabi Aminat Olabisi Banjoko
1791 NNR27/2017/LAG/1531/0132006 SANNI RIDWAN GBOLAHAN
1792 NNR27/2017/LAG/1532/0132128 BALOGUN OLUWASEGUN GODWILL
1793 NNR27/2017/LAG/1533/0132310 Akindiya Iyanu Oluwatobi
1794 NNR27/2017/LAG/1540/0133058 SUNMONU LANRE YONWATO
1795 NNR27/2017/LAG/1541/0133101 OBEY ABIODUN AYINDE
1796 NNR27/2017/LAG/1544/0133339 BELLO DANIEL TEMITAYO
1797 NNR27/2017/LAG/1545/0133349 Adansede Sewanu Kehinde
1798 NNR27/2017/LAG/1547/0133376 BELLO TOHEEB DAMILOLA
1799 NNR27/2017/LAG/1549/0133428 Aina Oluwabukola Temitayo
1800 NNR27/2017/LAG/1550/0133470 Bakare Abiola Lateef

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1801 NNR27/2017/LAG/1552/0133619 ODO ABRAHAM DAYO
1802 NNR27/2017/LAG/1556/0133798 Aderaye Usman Bisoye
1803 NNR27/2017/LAG/1564/0134469 Sulaimon Rasheed Owolabi
1804 NNR27/2017/LAG/1565/0134587 Kazeem Tunde Yunus
1805 NNR27/2017/LAG/1568/0134636 Bello Damilola Soliat
1806 NNR27/2017/LAG/1569/0134725 Salawu Ayobami Kafaya
1807 NNR27/2017/LAG/157/0017178 MUSTAPHA BASHIRU TEMITOPE
1808 NNR27/2017/LAG/1571/0134798 KENAS HARUNA
1809 NNR27/2017/LAG/1573/0134869 AGBETOMILOYE OLADIPUPO MUIEZ
1810 NNR27/2017/LAG/1580/0135509 Owodunni Taofeeq Ademola
1811 NNR27/2017/LAG/1596/0137040 OKOOSI MICHAEL SEWANU
1812 NNR27/2017/LAG/1597/0137057 ADEDEJI SAMSON OLUWASEUN
1813 NNR27/2017/LAG/1598/0137467 Ogunleye Hammed Adesola
1814 NNR27/2017/LAG/1601/0137784 ARAWOMO OLUWASEUN FRANCIS
1815 NNR27/2017/LAG/1602/0137807 FADAIRO TIMOTHY BABATUNDE
1816 NNR27/2017/LAG/1604/0137893 HASSAN TOLULOPE FISAYO
1817 NNR27/2017/LAG/1605/0137964 Adele Moshood Adekunle
1818 NNR27/2017/LAG/1609/0138079 EREYOMI FUNMILOLA
1819 NNR27/2017/LAG/1616/0138453 Boyede Olubu
1820 NNR27/2017/LAG/1622/0138719 FASHADE FOLASHADE SARAH
1821 NNR27/2017/LAG/1623/0138721 salau saheed olawale
1822 NNR27/2017/LAG/1624/0138741 ADEKUNLE LAWAL ABDULAZEEZ
1823 NNR27/2017/LAG/1627/0138992 AYANDARE SAMSON GBENGA
1824 NNR27/2017/LAG/1629/0139182 Ezun Raphael Sedoten
1825 NNR27/2017/LAG/1633/0139633 ADEREMI ADEBOWALE OLOMU
1826 NNR27/2017/LAG/1638/0140250 EME DANIEL OGBA
1827 NNR27/2017/LAG/1639/0140271 JIMOH SULAIMON OLAJIDE
1828 NNR27/2017/LAG/1641/0140311 OLALEYE OMOLOLA MARY
1829 NNR27/2017/LAG/1642/0140510 OLUSHI HARUNA AKONBI
1830 NNR27/2017/LAG/1645/0140602 ADEKANYE ISREAL AYOMIDE
1831 NNR27/2017/LAG/1647/0140751 LAWAL ADEBAYO JOSEPH
1832 NNR27/2017/LAG/1673/0142305 Tajudeen nofisat oyindamola
1833 NNR27/2017/LAG/1676/0142656 salako TAYO oyindamola
1834 NNR27/2017/LAG/1681/0143050 Ashagbesoro Ibrahim Babatunde Alade

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1835 NNR27/2017/LAG/1682/0143155 OMOTUSI OLAYINKA SUNDAY
1836 NNR27/2017/LAG/1684/0143179 SOKENU SAMSON SURU
1837 NNR27/2017/LAG/1685/0143408 BADMUS TOHEEB ISHOLA
1838 NNR27/2017/LAG/1686/0143461 NOSIRU OPEYEMI FARUK
1839 NNR27/2017/LAG/1694/0143672 OLISA OLUWASEUN EBUKA
1840 NNR27/2017/LAG/1695/0143748 AKINTOYE GBOLAHAN WISDOM
1841 NNR27/2017/LAG/1696/0143847 bamidele micheal adeniyi
1842 NNR27/2017/LAG/1697/0143908 John Olusoji Joseph
1843 NNR27/2017/LAG/1701/0144512 ogobri michael tekena
1844 NNR27/2017/LAG/1702/0144540 Toyi Jeremiah Mautin
1845 NNR27/2017/LAG/1708/0144720 AINAMO PETER SEMAKO
1846 NNR27/2017/LAG/1717/0145374 OGUNYEMI OLUWAJEDA LEKAN
1847 NNR27/2017/LAG/172/0018287 Zacheaus Temidayo Bamidele
1848 NNR27/2017/LAG/1720/0145583 AYENESO TUNDE AJINDE
1849 NNR27/2017/LAG/1721/0145627 ogunmakinwa esther damilola
1850 NNR27/2017/LAG/1722/0145727 RAHMAN IDRIS ABIODUN
1851 NNR27/2017/LAG/1724/0145778 BADMUS KAYODE SAMUEL
1852 NNR27/2017/LAG/1725/0145828 ASHAKA MIDOMITON ISAAC
1853 NNR27/2017/LAG/173/0018350 BAKARE HARUNA ADEWALE
1854 NNR27/2017/LAG/1738/0146439 osunlusi victor seun
1855 NNR27/2017/LAG/1741/0146683 ZOFUN EZEKIEL
1856 NNR27/2017/LAG/1745/0146903 OSENI MUBARAK ABIOLA
1857 NNR27/2017/LAG/1746/0146999 Hameed Kudus Enitan Ayomide
1858 NNR27/2017/LAG/1747/0147106 oladunjoye yusuf olatunji
1859 NNR27/2017/LAG/1748/0147233 Akinlade Abdulwahab Bolajoko
1860 NNR27/2017/LAG/175/0019484 Faturoti Taiwo Cicilia
1861 NNR27/2017/LAG/1751/0147359 AKINWUNMI ABOSEDE ESTHER
1862 NNR27/2017/LAG/1752/0147496 MOHAMMED mustapha
1863 NNR27/2017/LAG/1759/0148136 ZOCLE ORIYOMI AMEN
1864 NNR27/2017/LAG/1760/0148343 alli saheed babatunde
1865 NNR27/2017/LAG/1763/0148592 Yusuf Ibrahim Olawale
1866 NNR27/2017/LAG/1766/0148750 Amao Oluwatosin Daniel
1867 NNR27/2017/LAG/1767/0148793 Adeyinka Azeez makanjuola
1868 NNR27/2017/LAG/1768/0148798 Michael Francis Abiodun

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1869 NNR27/2017/LAG/1773/0149260 Aruna Naomi Feyishayo
1870 NNR27/2017/LAG/1790/0152833 ADESHIYAN OLUWATOBI AHMED
1871 NNR27/2017/LAG/1798/0153648 Ogungbe Sodiq Akorede
1872 NNR27/2017/LAG/18/0003298 Abu Emmanuel Temitope
1873 NNR27/2017/LAG/1800/0153742 AJANI SIJUADE ADEBAYO
1874 NNR27/2017/LAG/1808/0154137 EZUN VIYON SIMEON
1875 NNR27/2017/LAG/1810/0154172 Giwa Eniola Abdulazeez
1876 NNR27/2017/LAG/1811/0154237 YUSUF SOLIU BABATUNDE
1877 NNR27/2017/LAG/1813/0154460 Adedayo Adebimpe Nathaniel
1878 NNR27/2017/LAG/1814/0154614 Oyelere Deborah Adenike
1879 NNR27/2017/LAG/1815/0154743 AINA ABDULAZEEZ
1880 NNR27/2017/LAG/1818/0154921 Oladejo Quadri Akorede
1881 NNR27/2017/LAG/182/0020115 WILLIAMS SATURDAY
1882 NNR27/2017/LAG/1826/0155407 BALOGUN BARAKAT
1883 NNR27/2017/LAG/1829/0155564 BALOGUN GANIYAT OPEYEMI
1884 NNR27/2017/LAG/1831/0155610 ADEOLU DAMILARE ELIJAH
1885 NNR27/2017/LAG/1833/0155861 AKINPELU ABDULAZEEZ ADEWALE
1886 NNR27/2017/LAG/1834/0155891 Muritala Anuoluwapo Yetunde
1887 NNR27/2017/LAG/1839/0156168 ANADI OLUWATOSIN SUNDAY
1888 NNR27/2017/LAG/184/0020175 Badejo Daniel Oluwatobi
1889 NNR27/2017/LAG/1840/0156174 Balogun Olusegun Victor
1890 NNR27/2017/LAG/1841/0156324 WHETO YUSUF HENUYON
1891 NNR27/2017/LAG/1852/0158303 Akintan Olamilekan Oluwadare
1892 NNR27/2017/LAG/1856/0158783 OLOWOKITI VICTOR OLUWASEUN
1893 NNR27/2017/LAG/1858/0158843 ADEKUNLE OLOLADE ABIKE
1894 NNR27/2017/LAG/1871/0159427 Avoseh Tosin Tobi
1895 NNR27/2017/LAG/1873/0159473 Shotonwa Emmanuel Oladapo
1896 NNR27/2017/LAG/1874/0159516 Adewole Adebiyi Peter
1897 NNR27/2017/LAG/1877/0159625 AWOTUNDE BLESSING ANUOLUWA
1898 NNR27/2017/LAG/188/0020596 Faturoti Kehinde Celestine .O
1899 NNR27/2017/LAG/1881/0159824 farawe yussuf damilola
1900 NNR27/2017/LAG/1883/0160330 ABIODUN OWOLABI AYO
1901 NNR27/2017/LAG/1889/0160621 Adeneye Adedeji Omotola
1902 NNR27/2017/LAG/1890/0160656 Hunsa Augustina Sadia

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1903 NNR27/2017/LAG/1894/0160777 ABIOSE ABRAHAM OLUWASEUN
1904 NNR27/2017/LAG/1899/0161134 OYEWALE NOAH OLAOLUWA
1905 NNR27/2017/LAG/1900/0161244 ALI PETER INALEGWU
1906 NNR27/2017/LAG/1903/0161432 Abass Samuel Iyanu
1907 NNR27/2017/LAG/191/0020885 junaid faruq ayodeji
1908 NNR27/2017/LAG/1911/0161808 Amuda Sulaimon Olaitan
1909 NNR27/2017/LAG/1913/0161905 Idowu Elizabeth Damilola
1910 NNR27/2017/LAG/1914/0161940 Akintolu Ridwan Tope
1911 NNR27/2017/LAG/1915/0162134 OYENUGA ABAYOMI WAHAB
1912 NNR27/2017/LAG/1917/0162204 BALOGUN FAWAS OLADIMEJI
1913 NNR27/2017/LAG/1918/0162230 Olasunkanmi Mary Olanike
1914 NNR27/2017/LAG/192/0020914 ANOFI ALIU ADEBOWALE
1915 NNR27/2017/LAG/1920/0162332 ZANNU PAUL DEYON
1916 NNR27/2017/LAG/1921/0162340 Olawale Adams Damilola
1917 NNR27/2017/LAG/1922/0162483 SODIQ LATEEFAT FOLAKE
1918 NNR27/2017/LAG/1925/0162566 SODIQ ADEBOWALE IBIDAPO
1919 NNR27/2017/LAG/1927/0162589 Adeyemi Victor Joshua
1920 NNR27/2017/LAG/1930/0163026 OLUSHI MICHAEL OJUTIWON
1921 NNR27/2017/LAG/1931/0163057 Adisa Olaide Sulaiman
1922 NNR27/2017/LAG/1932/0163215 Lisboa Victoria Oluwatomisin
1923 NNR27/2017/LAG/1933/0163245 AKINBODE ABDULAFEEZ ADEYINKA
1924 NNR27/2017/LAG/1934/0163339 Kelani Sulaimon Adeoye
1925 NNR27/2017/LAG/1935/0163395 Akinola-Adio Hikmat Adeola
1926 NNR27/2017/LAG/1939/0163592 Agbaje Damola Usman
1927 NNR27/2017/LAG/194/0021010 GBADAMOSI OMOTAYO RAULAT
1928 NNR27/2017/LAG/1940/0163620 Todowede PAUL Senayon
1929 NNR27/2017/LAG/1941/0163642 Atere Adedeji Toheeb
1930 NNR27/2017/LAG/1942/0163649 keshinro esther olusola
1931 NNR27/2017/LAG/1944/0163803 Daramola Samson Abiodun
1932 NNR27/2017/LAG/1949/0164225 Adetula Samuel Damilola Oladosu
1933 NNR27/2017/LAG/1951/0164285 RAHEEM AZEEZ ABIODUN
1934 NNR27/2017/LAG/1957/0164656 Aminu Lukmon Adeniyi
1935 NNR27/2017/LAG/1961/0164917 JOHNSON MICHAEL TOPE
1936 NNR27/2017/LAG/1964/0165670 Egbeyemi Rafiu Sunday

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1937 NNR27/2017/LAG/1969/0166027 AJASA TOBILOBA AKOREDE
1938 NNR27/2017/LAG/1970/0166051 MOSES OLAJUMOKE JANET
1939 NNR27/2017/LAG/1972/0166315 OPESEYI ELIJAH OMOTAYO
1940 NNR27/2017/LAG/1978/0166767 SHITTA-BEY OLAMILEKAN ADEYEMO
1941 NNR27/2017/LAG/1984/0167209 Ajibo Lucky Ajibo
1942 NNR27/2017/LAG/1989/0167606 ODUNUGA OLUWASEGUN OLAMIDE
1943 NNR27/2017/LAG/1992/0167690 ADEBANJO AKEEM ADEKUNLE
1944 NNR27/2017/LAG/2003/0168511 Abdulahi Adam Babatunde
1945 NNR27/2017/LAG/2010/0168900 AGBONILE GABRIEL ETINOSA
1946 NNR27/2017/LAG/2011/0169022 Alli Ibrahim Oluwatosin
1947 NNR27/2017/LAG/2012/0169161 ADEDURO KEHINDE ADURAGBEMISOLA
1948 NNR27/2017/LAG/2013/0169163 HUNTON JACOB JESUYON
1949 NNR27/2017/LAG/2014/0169319 OKUNTUGA OMOLADE MICHEAL
1950 NNR27/2017/LAG/2015/0169394 Ajiboye Florence Moradeyo
1951 NNR27/2017/LAG/2021/0169898 Bello Yusuf Olayiwola
1952 NNR27/2017/LAG/2022/0169939 OLURINU BABATUNDE JUNIOR
1953 NNR27/2017/LAG/2023/0169942 AYODELE TOSHO SAMUEL
1954 NNR27/2017/LAG/2024/0169948 Busari Olusegun Michael
1955 NNR27/2017/LAG/2027/0170018 OSHODI KAZEEM OLAWALE
1956 NNR27/2017/LAG/2028/0170044 aderibigbe opeyemi rashidat
1957 NNR27/2017/LAG/2029/0170152 Adegunju Temitope Adewole
1958 NNR27/2017/LAG/2032/0170388 SULAIMAN MEMUNAT
1959 NNR27/2017/LAG/2040/0170928 Ganiu Sulaimon Olawale
1960 NNR27/2017/LAG/2043/0171099 BELLO OLUWATOBILOBA OWOLABI
1961 NNR27/2017/LAG/2051/0171498 MOSES ELIJAH SEWANU
1962 NNR27/2017/LAG/206/0021418 OLUDARE OLUBISI MAGRET
1963 NNR27/2017/LAG/2060/0172292 Shittu Hammed Olamilekan
1964 NNR27/2017/LAG/2065/0173835 BALOGUN ADEREMI FAWAZ
1965 NNR27/2017/LAG/2067/0173876 OKOOSI JUSTINAH SEMAYIFIDE
1966 NNR27/2017/LAG/2070/0174098 Alogba Fuad Omobolaji
1967 NNR27/2017/LAG/2072/0174298 Mushafau Hakeem Olarewaju
1968 NNR27/2017/LAG/2073/0174306 ALEDOHAN JOHN ABAYOMI
1969 NNR27/2017/LAG/2076/0174416 ONASANYA RIDWAN OLADIMEJI
1970 NNR27/2017/LAG/2079/0174728 OREGBESAN GBENGA ABIODUN

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

1971 NNR27/2017/LAG/2086/0175510 KOMOLAFE OLUWASEGUN MOSES
1972 NNR27/2017/LAG/209/0021841 LASISI OMOLADE HAMMED
1973 NNR27/2017/LAG/2092/0176065 DAVID MISIMAU ISRAEL
1974 NNR27/2017/LAG/2094/0176182 Ayide Moses Ovbo
1975 NNR27/2017/LAG/2095/0176417 AJALA MARCEL OLUWASEGUN
1976 NNR27/2017/LAG/213/0022174 ODENIYI OLUWASEUN
1977 NNR27/2017/LAG/214/0022479 SURAJUDEEN YUNUS FRIDAY
1978 NNR27/2017/LAG/220/0023057 OJO OLUWASEYI OLUWASEUN
1979 NNR27/2017/LAG/225/0023323 TOVITAIWO ELIJAH OYEDEJI
1980 NNR27/2017/LAG/229/0023620 Olasunkanmi Ridwan Olawale
1981 NNR27/2017/LAG/235/0023944 makinde omobolaji timothy
1982 NNR27/2017/LAG/237/0024058 ALABI VICTOR SEGUN
1983 NNR27/2017/LAG/244/0024534 Aremu Mustapha
1984 NNR27/2017/LAG/245/0024559 Adeyinka Razaq Damilola
1985 NNR27/2017/LAG/25/0003897 Badru Idris Segun
1986 NNR27/2017/LAG/262/0026220 AKANNI AYOBAMI OLUWATOBILOBA
1987 NNR27/2017/LAG/263/0026227 ADEBANJO SAMUEL ABIODUN
1988 NNR27/2017/LAG/266/0026426 AGBOMEJI ALIU OLAJIDE
1989 NNR27/2017/LAG/271/0026768 ADEGBITE STEPHEN ADEDAYO
1990 NNR27/2017/LAG/3/0001023 GBEJI OLAMILEKAN JOSEPH
1991 NNR27/2017/LAG/44/0005817 Ogoji Ramoni
1992 NNR27/2017/LAG/47/0006318 olabiyi ibrahim olawale
1993 NNR27/2017/LAG/5/0001629 Oladele Salmon Olayinka
1994 NNR27/2017/LAG/54/0007553 Salimon Babatunde Tajudeen
1995 NNR27/2017/LAG/608/0061519 EWEJE KOFOWOROLA BEATRICE
1996 NNR27/2017/LAG/62/0008254 Are Surajudeen Alarape
1997 NNR27/2017/LAG/624/0062713 OKEOWO IBRAHIM OMOTOLANI
1998 NNR27/2017/LAG/632/0063207 Salisu Tajudeen Olalekan
1999 NNR27/2017/LAG/636/0063556 MADOJUTOLA ARIKE JOKOTOLA
2000 NNR27/2017/LAG/638/0063616 Munis Omodele Femi
2001 NNR27/2017/LAG/642/0064011 Afolabi Quazim Abimbola
2002 NNR27/2017/LAG/643/0064051 Adelakun Babajide Owolabi
2003 NNR27/2017/LAG/654/0064926 SULE ANTHONY ENENCHE
2004 NNR27/2017/LAG/665/0066096 DAUDA RASHEED ADEIZA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2005 NNR27/2017/LAG/666/0066176 Aleilo Samuel Oluwagbemiga
2006 NNR27/2017/LAG/671/0066510 OPE HAKEEM ALABA
2007 NNR27/2017/LAG/682/0067686 olaiya kamil atanda
2008 NNR27/2017/LAG/683/0068005 ODUNUGA AJIKE PRECIOUS
2009 NNR27/2017/LAG/694/0068910 ogungbesan michael oluwatosin
2010 NNR27/2017/LAG/704/0069517 Akanbi Ayomide Blessing
2011 NNR27/2017/LAG/705/0069550 OLADUNJOYE JOSEPH OLUWATOSIN
2012 NNR27/2017/LAG/707/0069769 Adelubi Akintayo Abdulateef
2013 NNR27/2017/LAG/711/0070218 ADEIGBE ISMAIL BABATUNDE
2014 NNR27/2017/LAG/718/0070694 OGUNBEKUN TEMIDOLA GABRIEL
2015 NNR27/2017/LAG/719/0070719 ABOYADE-COLE OLANIYI ADEPITAN
2016 NNR27/2017/LAG/720/0070811 Adeyemo Sodiq Omoboriowo
2017 NNR27/2017/LAG/721/0070869 Olusanya Anuoluwapo Hannah
2018 NNR27/2017/LAG/737/0071770 OLUFEMI OMOWUNMI BALIQIS
2019 NNR27/2017/LAG/738/0071869 Oladapo Abiodun Olarenwaju
2020 NNR27/2017/LAG/754/0073156 AJAYI OLUWASEUN AYODELE
2021 NNR27/2017/LAG/760/0073558 SALAUDEEN MARY CYNTHIA
2022 NNR27/2017/LAG/765/0073825 KASUMU GBOLAHAN ADEYEMO
2023 NNR27/2017/LAG/770/0073999 adekunle oluwaseun philip
2024 NNR27/2017/LAG/774/0074157 Nollah Zainab Oluwabukola
2025 NNR27/2017/LAG/776/0074232 HARUNA ISAH
2026 NNR27/2017/LAG/777/0074235 Isiba Afeez Abioye
2027 NNR27/2017/LAG/778/0074328 BAKRE RASHEED ABIOLA
2028 NNR27/2017/LAG/779/0074590 ODUDU SOLOMON TEGA
2029 NNR27/2017/LAG/78/0010144 USMAN KEHINDE KABIRU
2030 NNR27/2017/LAG/782/0074662 Okoya Adebayo Liadi
2031 NNR27/2017/LAG/79/0010373 YAKUBU GABRIEL ONUCHEOJO
2032 NNR27/2017/LAG/792/0076219 OLUWASEUN AYOMIDE ISREAL
2033 NNR27/2017/LAG/812/0077308 Nurudeen Abdulrahman Shola
2034 NNR27/2017/LAG/813/0077316 Abdullahi Faruq Oluwatobiloba
2035 NNR27/2017/LAG/814/0077333 Tijani Daniel Oluwaseyi
2036 NNR27/2017/LAG/815/0077346 ismaila Saka Olalekan
2037 NNR27/2017/LAG/816/0077419 joseph marcus olabode
2038 NNR27/2017/LAG/819/0077463 Fagbohun Sodiq Busayo

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2039 NNR27/2017/LAG/821/0077567 ADEKUNLE HAMMED ATANDA
2040 NNR27/2017/LAG/83/0010856 akinwande saheed tosin
2041 NNR27/2017/LAG/834/0078364 Michael Joseph Nsikak
2042 NNR27/2017/LAG/846/0079455 Omueti Nelson Kayode, Oluwaseun
2043 NNR27/2017/LAG/848/0079697 salami rapheal adedoyin
2044 NNR27/2017/LAG/852/0079942 Rauf Misimau Opemipo
2045 NNR27/2017/LAG/853/0080015 AJENIYA BALOGUN GAFAR
2046 NNR27/2017/LAG/857/0080212 Mamah Solomon Oluwaseun
2047 NNR27/2017/LAG/94/0012062 KAREEM ISMAILA ADESEGUN
2048 NNR27/2017/NAS/137/0004306 YAKUBU BENJAMIN DANIEL
2049 NNR27/2017/NAS/1727/0065947 SAIDU ZAHARADEEN LAGI
2050 NNR27/2017/NAS/1736/0066235 OSEYIN ALIYU BABI
2051 NNR27/2017/NAS/1746/0066718 GARBA YOHANNA RINI
2052 NNR27/2017/NAS/1757/0067083 DANIEL, Emmanuel Gbizi
2053 NNR27/2017/NAS/1759/0067144 Obiabo Godwin
2054 NNR27/2017/NAS/1990/0075761 GODWIN SUNDAY AZGAKU
2055 NNR27/2017/NAS/2059/0078014 Enejor Peter Achadu
2056 NNR27/2017/NAS/3414/0129002 PAUL EMMANUEL
2057 NNR27/2017/NAS/3452/0130482 Mamman Monday
2058 NNR27/2017/NAS/368/0013425 abubakar yakubu zhegidi
2059 NNR27/2017/NAS/3758/0141350 HABILA MARY MAGDALENE
2060 NNR27/2017/NAS/3986/0150814 ABRAHAM DORCAS ZAKOYI
2061 NNR27/2017/NAS/4/0000163 dogo david sanza
2062 NNR27/2017/NAS/407/0015188 MOHAMMED MUSA HUSSEINI
2063 NNR27/2017/NAS/4121/0156348 ASEM ARMSTRONG OGILI
2064 NNR27/2017/NAS/4176/0159054 DAHIRU ZAINAB
2065 NNR27/2017/NAS/4219/0160657 Solomon Mark Angbashim
2066 NNR27/2017/NAS/464/0017261 Abdullahi Idris Danjuma
2067 NNR27/2017/NAS/512/0019971 Umoru Friday
2068 NNR27/2017/NAS/625/0023775 MOSES JOSEPH
2069 NNR27/2017/NAS/82/0002329 ABDULLAHI SANNI AMBAKA
2070 NNR27/2017/NIG/1056/0027324 Mustapha Abdulrahman
2071 NNR27/2017/NIG/186/0004638 Garba Musa Al-mufid
2072 NNR27/2017/NIG/2288/0065118 Alhaji Adamu Manyisa

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2073 NNR27/2017/NIG/2304/0065563 ABDULLAHI IDRIS ALAIKO
2074 NNR27/2017/NIG/2362/0067177 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED YANDA
2075 NNR27/2017/NIG/2481/0071040 IBRAHIM ABDULMALIK
2076 NNR27/2017/NIG/2616/0075887 ALIYU HUSSAINI
2077 NNR27/2017/NIG/2731/0080349 Yusuf Ndagi
2078 NNR27/2017/NIG/309/0007251 Sabo Yakubu
2079 NNR27/2017/NIG/355/0008088 USMAN EMMANUEL CONVENANT
2080 NNR27/2017/NIG/4041/0129278 ABDULKADIR MUHAMMAD NIL
2081 NNR27/2017/NIG/4126/0132244 ISAH MOHAMMED BERI
2082 NNR27/2017/NIG/4127/0132315 ABDULKABIR YUSUF
2083 NNR27/2017/NIG/4165/0133852 Mustapha Tijani Alhaji
2084 NNR27/2017/NIG/4226/0136459 Yahaya Jubrin
2085 NNR27/2017/NIG/4261/0137855 SALIHU YAHAYA DANJUMA
2086 NNR27/2017/NIG/4312/0139715 Abdullahi Mohammed .N.
2087 NNR27/2017/NIG/4354/0141531 Muhammad Ibrahim Ndasebe
2088 NNR27/2017/NIG/458/0010564 Ibrahim Aliu Abubakar
2089 NNR27/2017/NIG/4761/0156042 Alhassan Yunus Jubril
2090 NNR27/2017/NIG/477/0011083 Ahmed Muhammed Alfa
2091 NNR27/2017/NIG/4777/0157478 USMAN SANUSI
2092 NNR27/2017/NIG/4826/0158809 IDRIS RABIU WAWO
2093 NNR27/2017/NIG/4853/0159953 Abdullahi Mohammed Yanda
2094 NNR27/2017/NIG/5065/0169175 malik adams tenimu
2095 NNR27/2017/NIG/508/0011894 JOSEPH BENJAMIN
2096 NNR27/2017/NIG/5144/0171968 Suleiman Ndako
2097 NNR27/2017/NIG/520/0012213 simon jeremiah tanko
2098 NNR27/2017/NIG/602/0014912 ADAM MAIKUDI YUSUF
2099 NNR27/2017/NIG/688/0017571 Halidu Usman Mohammed
2100 NNR27/2017/NIG/734/0019565 Muhammed Abdullahi Chado
2101 NNR27/2017/NIG/737/0019667 UMARU MUSA SALAH
2102 NNR27/2017/NIG/758/0020044 ABDULMALIK ABDULHAKEEM
2103 NNR27/2017/NIG/833/0022314 NDAKO MOHAMMED DABBAN
2104 NNR27/2017/NIG/88/0001946 SULEIMAN IDRISU YABAGI
2105 NNR27/2017/OGU/104/0004672 QUADRI DAMILARE IBRAHIM
2106 NNR27/2017/OGU/113/0004860 Atanda Lanre Yaqub

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2107 NNR27/2017/OGU/124/0005079 Akinde Peter Ola
2108 NNR27/2017/OGU/127/0005120 Kasali Oluwadamilare Samuel
2109 NNR27/2017/OGU/131/0005175 Olawale Hassan Olasunkanmi
2110 NNR27/2017/OGU/1324/0059327 ODUNMBAKU ABIODUN TAIWO
2111 NNR27/2017/OGU/135/0005282 Balogun Uthman Adedamola
2112 NNR27/2017/OGU/1352/0060708 AKINTOYE AYOBAMI MICHEAL
2113 NNR27/2017/OGU/1388/0062168 Ogunrinola Hammed Ayomide
2114 NNR27/2017/OGU/139/0005385 Saka Azeez Abidemi
2115 NNR27/2017/OGU/1391/0062263 Ganiyu Azeez Abiodun
2116 NNR27/2017/OGU/140/0005388 Ademola Emmanuel Bidemi
2117 NNR27/2017/OGU/1400/0062817 OSINDEINDE PETER OLUWASEGUN
2118 NNR27/2017/OGU/1403/0063029 Adegbite Emmanuel
2119 NNR27/2017/OGU/1407/0063125 ORIWEGBE MICHAEL KOLA
2120 NNR27/2017/OGU/1409/0063458 Adeyinka Usman
2121 NNR27/2017/OGU/1414/0063861 Ajala Quadri Oluwatobiloba
2122 NNR27/2017/OGU/1419/0064059 SHOWARA OLUWATOBI OLUWASEGUN
2123 NNR27/2017/OGU/1424/0064367 AGBOBA OLUWASEUN TUNRAYO
2124 NNR27/2017/OGU/1428/0064687 Chigame Solomon Ayomide
2125 NNR27/2017/OGU/1431/0064860 Adebo Gbolahan Adewale
2126 NNR27/2017/OGU/1432/0064912 ALONGE YAZAR ABIODUN
2127 NNR27/2017/OGU/1438/0065046 ADEPENA RAPHAEL TEMITOPE
2128 NNR27/2017/OGU/1440/0065065 ADEKUNLE YEMI SUNDAY
2129 NNR27/2017/OGU/1445/0065551 Falola Ayobami Samson
2130 NNR27/2017/OGU/1448/0065644 SOKOYA ISMAIL OPEYEMI
2131 NNR27/2017/OGU/145/0005531 Sodiq Ibrahim Olawale
2132 NNR27/2017/OGU/1461/0066477 AWOYUNGBO KEHINDE AYOTOMIWA
2133 NNR27/2017/OGU/1478/0066935 Oyenaike Abiodun Joesph
2134 NNR27/2017/OGU/1493/0067745 folarin bamidele samuel
2135 NNR27/2017/OGU/1494/0067816 lawal yusuf oluwadamilare
2136 NNR27/2017/OGU/1499/0068074 Adenekan Opeyemi Gabriel
2137 NNR27/2017/OGU/15/0000686 Ilori Daniel Segun
2138 NNR27/2017/OGU/1502/0068170 Agbatogun Lukman Opeoluwa
2139 NNR27/2017/OGU/1503/0068178 Lawal Ayotomiwa Olugbenga
2140 NNR27/2017/OGU/1504/0068188 HOSSOU JOSHUA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2141 NNR27/2017/OGU/1507/0068208 abdulroheem qamordeen alabi
2142 NNR27/2017/OGU/1509/0068348 FUWA OLUMIDE SAMUEL
2143 NNR27/2017/OGU/151/0005726 Jimoh Yakub Olamide
2144 NNR27/2017/OGU/1511/0068366 Oyelami Taiwo Oyewumi
2145 NNR27/2017/OGU/1524/0068719 OLADIPUPO Peter Lukman
2146 NNR27/2017/OGU/1526/0068842 Adebayo Taofeek Akanni
2147 NNR27/2017/OGU/1533/0069214 Ajayi Idris Abiola
2148 NNR27/2017/OGU/1539/0069440 FAMUYIWA OKIKIOLA AYOMIDE
2149 NNR27/2017/OGU/1540/0069505 Adebayo Ayomiposi Oluwatosin
2150 NNR27/2017/OGU/1543/0069568 Adeleye Abibat Anike
2151 NNR27/2017/OGU/1545/0069618 BAYERE MOSES NIYI
2152 NNR27/2017/OGU/1546/0069665 Afilaka Taiwo James
2153 NNR27/2017/OGU/1548/0069822 Yusuf olayinka Okeowo
2154 NNR27/2017/OGU/1551/0070167 ADENUGBA ADEWUNMI VICTOR
2155 NNR27/2017/OGU/1552/0070201 OLUBODE BOLUWATIFE JULIUS
2156 NNR27/2017/OGU/1553/0070212 Adeosun Adedolapo Ayobami
2157 NNR27/2017/OGU/1563/0070765 SHOSANYA DEMOLA OLANREWAJU
2158 NNR27/2017/OGU/1566/0071115 OLORI ADEKUNLE JOSEPH
2159 NNR27/2017/OGU/1575/0071381 Falana Damilola Olamilekan
2160 NNR27/2017/OGU/1578/0071462 VICTOR TOSIN ABAYOMI
2161 NNR27/2017/OGU/1584/0071569 MUIBI SODIQ AKINDELE
2162 NNR27/2017/OGU/16/0000689 Aweda Ayodeji Oluwadamilare
2163 NNR27/2017/OGU/1603/0072615 KEHINDE TOSIN SAMUEL
2164 NNR27/2017/OGU/1604/0072669 hassan femi lukman
2165 NNR27/2017/OGU/1608/0072882 Ogundiran Serah Temitope
2166 NNR27/2017/OGU/1609/0072885 Adedokun Oladipupo Adepoju
2167 NNR27/2017/OGU/1613/0073072 OGUNLEYE SULAIMON AJASA
2168 NNR27/2017/OGU/1616/0073484 ADEOLA ADEKUNBI ADEDAYO
2169 NNR27/2017/OGU/1620/0073613 ADEYEMI DAMILOLA SAMSON
2170 NNR27/2017/OGU/1621/0073682 Ilori Grace Ibukunoluwa
2171 NNR27/2017/OGU/1622/0073699 AJIBOLA SHUWAEB AKANIN
2172 NNR27/2017/OGU/1625/0073819 Oyedele Jamiu Yinka
2173 NNR27/2017/OGU/1635/0074500 FALANA YUNUSA ALAO
2174 NNR27/2017/OGU/1647/0074972 ODUWOLE KAYODE FATAI

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2175 NNR27/2017/OGU/1648/0074976 Adesina Kehinde Sherif
2176 NNR27/2017/OGU/1660/0075469 OKE AYODIPUPO OLATUNDE
2177 NNR27/2017/OGU/1662/0075523 OGUNMEFUN BABATUNDE JOEL
2178 NNR27/2017/OGU/1672/0075891 BAKARE LATEEF ALAO
2179 NNR27/2017/OGU/1675/0075981 Elegbede Joseph Ayooluwa
2180 NNR27/2017/OGU/1684/0076604 Osho Felix Omotoyosi
2181 NNR27/2017/OGU/1687/0076624 ADEKOYA MOTUNRAYO ESTHER
2182 NNR27/2017/OGU/1688/0076723 adeosun rahman olanrewaju
2183 NNR27/2017/OGU/1690/0076746 AKINSANYA GANIYU YEMI
2184 NNR27/2017/OGU/1692/0076833 OLUKOKU SESAN JAMES
2185 NNR27/2017/OGU/170/0006742 Adebayo Kabiru Adewale
2186 NNR27/2017/OGU/1701/0077153 SOYEWO SIMEON OLUWASEUN
2187 NNR27/2017/OGU/1708/0077343 OLOYEDE JOSEPH OLAMILEKAN
2188 NNR27/2017/OGU/172/0006796 Salako Sunday Seveho
2189 NNR27/2017/OGU/1720/0077578 ADENIJI HARUNA OLUWASEUN
2190 NNR27/2017/OGU/1723/0077707 ANIFOWOSE MUSIBAU MONDAY
2191 NNR27/2017/OGU/1730/0078067 Adejobi Oluwaseun Isaac
2192 NNR27/2017/OGU/1738/0078165 ODUNAYE MICHEAL OLUWAFEMI
2193 NNR27/2017/OGU/1739/0078213 Ajayi Mary Iyanuoluwa
2194 NNR27/2017/OGU/1740/0078251 AJAYI TAIWO ABEL
2195 NNR27/2017/OGU/1755/0078713 Ekundayo Yemisi Mary
2196 NNR27/2017/OGU/1766/0078912 OLORUNISOLA MARVELLOUS OLAMIDE
2197 NNR27/2017/OGU/1769/0079008 Alugbi Temidayo Joshua
2198 NNR27/2017/OGU/1784/0079261 Ogundeko Akolawole Ezekiel
2199 NNR27/2017/OGU/1791/0079392 Olaleye Dare Rapheal
2200 NNR27/2017/OGU/1798/0079602 AKINOLA ABAYOMI TOBI
2201 NNR27/2017/OGU/1799/0079668 ADEDIGBA DAMILOLA SAMUEL
2202 NNR27/2017/OGU/1807/0079917 ADESOYE ADEBOLA JAMES
2203 NNR27/2017/OGU/1809/0080001 Akintola Oluwakemi Shade
2204 NNR27/2017/OGU/1816/0080303 Olawale Samuel Adeyemi
2205 NNR27/2017/OGU/1821/0080431 Ogundeyi Emmanuel Olusegun Olawale
2206 NNR27/2017/OGU/1826/0080525 onabamiro Oluwagbemisola eniola
2207 NNR27/2017/OGU/1830/0080704 ADISA IBRAHIM KAREEM
2208 NNR27/2017/OGU/1833/0080769 OLAOLU ELIJAH AKANJI

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2209 NNR27/2017/OGU/1844/0081052 BALOGUN TAIWO IBRAHEEM
2210 NNR27/2017/OGU/1849/0081265 Solola Olu Jacob
2211 NNR27/2017/OGU/187/0007528 Ambelorun Oluwaseun Odunayo
2212 NNR27/2017/OGU/1883/0082945 Obanla Habeeb Ajibola
2213 NNR27/2017/OGU/192/0007769 akindele folake helen
2214 NNR27/2017/OGU/194/0008024 SOLAGBADE TOBI YEMI
2215 NNR27/2017/OGU/197/0008146 MONSURU IDRIS ATANDA
2216 NNR27/2017/OGU/208/0008449 Adesina Fatiu Gbolabo
2217 NNR27/2017/OGU/224/0009010 OLAADE TUNDE GABRIEL
2218 NNR27/2017/OGU/226/0009076 Amos Kayode Ebenezer
2219 NNR27/2017/OGU/2303/0098585 ASELEBE SHITTU KOLAWOLE
2220 NNR27/2017/OGU/2350/0100853 IDRIS KAFILAT MOTUNRAYO
2221 NNR27/2017/OGU/237/0009474 Olalani Oluwaseun Adisa
2222 NNR27/2017/OGU/239/0009525 Aina Oluwaseun Ezekiel
2223 NNR27/2017/OGU/243/0009617 Agboola Sanya Akanumu
2224 NNR27/2017/OGU/248/0009731 Oniyide Idris Ayinde
2225 NNR27/2017/OGU/250/0009742 ALADENUNSI OLUWATOBI ANUOLUWAPO
2226 NNR27/2017/OGU/2547/0107392 BALOGUN MUIZ ABIODUN
2227 NNR27/2017/OGU/2627/0110063 Oladipupo Azeez Olanrewaju
2228 NNR27/2017/OGU/263/0010239 ADEYEMI WASIU DAMILARE
2229 NNR27/2017/OGU/2661/0111094 Allen-Taylor Olufemi Ayomikun
2230 NNR27/2017/OGU/274/0010813 AWOYOMI OLUWASEUN OLADIPUPO
2231 NNR27/2017/OGU/28/0001250 AMUSAN IBRAHIM TEMITOPE
2232 NNR27/2017/OGU/282/0011205 OLAWALE JOHNSON OLUBUNMI
2233 NNR27/2017/OGU/2899/0120410 ALAKIJA FOLUSHO REUBEN
2234 NNR27/2017/OGU/293/0011821 Jacob Bamidele Ezekiel
2235 NNR27/2017/OGU/297/0012002 Odunayo Wareez Adekunle
2236 NNR27/2017/OGU/298/0012078 Kolawole Kayode Zaccheaus
2237 NNR27/2017/OGU/30/0001289 YEKINI QUADRI AKANNI
2238 NNR27/2017/OGU/303/0012172 Ashimolowo Olamide Adejoju
2239 NNR27/2017/OGU/3055/0125886 Liasu Sadiq Olayiwola
2240 NNR27/2017/OGU/3070/0126361 Solarin Qudus Babatunde
2241 NNR27/2017/OGU/3075/0126611 Aina Joseph Oluwaseun
2242 NNR27/2017/OGU/3076/0126633 Hodonu Ezekiel Mercy

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2243 NNR27/2017/OGU/3079/0126741 FADEYI ITUNUOLUWA ABOSEDE
2244 NNR27/2017/OGU/3089/0127041 ILEBE MATTHEW OLUWAGBENGA
2245 NNR27/2017/OGU/3091/0127058 BAKARE ROQEEB OLAMIDE
2246 NNR27/2017/OGU/3094/0127145 Akinyera Ibrahim Akindayo
2247 NNR27/2017/OGU/3097/0127206 Olatunbosun Lawal Oladimeji
2248 NNR27/2017/OGU/310/0012373 AJIBAWO NURUDEEN AYOBAMI
2249 NNR27/2017/OGU/3105/0127475 JOHNSON ADEMUYIWA KAYODE
2250 NNR27/2017/OGU/3107/0127625 AKINDELE OLUSOLA OPEYEMI
2251 NNR27/2017/OGU/3111/0127802 Mebude Oluwayemisi Ideraoluwa
2252 NNR27/2017/OGU/3115/0127893 Aina Joseph Oluwaseun
2253 NNR27/2017/OGU/3119/0127963 Eniola Olamilekan Rahmon
2254 NNR27/2017/OGU/3122/0128059 Arogundade Ibrahim Abiodun
2255 NNR27/2017/OGU/3140/0128427 Bankole Dare Seyide
2256 NNR27/2017/OGU/3141/0128447 Soaga Simbiat Atinuke
2257 NNR27/2017/OGU/315/0012556 Ogunsola Alabi Tunde
2258 NNR27/2017/OGU/3151/0128676 AJEWOLE AYOMIDE EZEKIEL
2259 NNR27/2017/OGU/3162/0128876 Akinola Oluwaseun Anu
2260 NNR27/2017/OGU/317/0012608 LATEEF SULAIMON OLORUNFEMI
2261 NNR27/2017/OGU/3171/0129088 OLALEYE TOHEEB ALABI
2262 NNR27/2017/OGU/3173/0129137 Sulaimon Rilwan Adeyemi
2263 NNR27/2017/OGU/3174/0129168 Adekoya Babatunde Jeremiah
2264 NNR27/2017/OGU/3181/0129321 Olukuewu Victoria Ayoola
2265 NNR27/2017/OGU/3192/0129862 ALAMU TUNDE RASAKI
2266 NNR27/2017/OGU/3194/0129910 ADEMOLA RIDWAN SUNDAY
2267 NNR27/2017/OGU/3198/0129964 Kuforiji Elizabeth Ayoola
2268 NNR27/2017/OGU/32/0001314 fatolu emmanuella dolapo ocean
2269 NNR27/2017/OGU/3202/0130181 ODUNTAN OPEOLUWA VICTORIA
2270 NNR27/2017/OGU/3206/0130386 ADEWUNMI ADELEKE OLUWADAMILOLA
2271 NNR27/2017/OGU/3215/0130639 ADEDEJI ADEOLA VICTORIA
2272 NNR27/2017/OGU/3216/0130645 AKINADE SAMUEL OLAOLUWA
2273 NNR27/2017/OGU/3217/0130660 MUDASHIRU LATIFAT AJOKE
2274 NNR27/2017/OGU/3219/0130770 OKIKI BLESSING OLUWATOBI
2275 NNR27/2017/OGU/3223/0130943 shorinolu kazeem adeshina
2276 NNR27/2017/OGU/3226/0130991 AFUAPE OPEOLUWA DEBORAH

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2277 NNR27/2017/OGU/3232/0131172 OLUWOLE ENIOLA AZEEZAT
2278 NNR27/2017/OGU/3234/0131201 Akindele Aminat Omobolanle
2279 NNR27/2017/OGU/3239/0131300 ADEGBODU AMINAT ADEBOMI
2280 NNR27/2017/OGU/3241/0131444 SODIQ ABDULQUDDUS OBASONJO
2281 NNR27/2017/OGU/3243/0131459 MEWHEYITO JOSHUA WHENAYON
2282 NNR27/2017/OGU/3247/0131485 AKINYELE CHRISTOPHER OLUWATOBI
2283 NNR27/2017/OGU/3258/0131984 POHOJAHA MONDAY SEMAKO
2284 NNR27/2017/OGU/3266/0132297 Adewumi Olaitan festus
2285 NNR27/2017/OGU/3271/0132616 Shobande Yusuf Ayobami
2286 NNR27/2017/OGU/3272/0132624 GUSIKENDE SONAYON DANIEL
2287 NNR27/2017/OGU/3289/0133233 ADEBAYO TOBILOBA EMMANUEL
2288 NNR27/2017/OGU/3292/0133337 TENIOLA OLALEKAN ALEX
2289 NNR27/2017/OGU/3293/0133398 Fagbohun Abiola
2290 NNR27/2017/OGU/3299/0133701 Adesanya Toosin Gbenga
2291 NNR27/2017/OGU/3309/0134058 FASHOLA WASIU AYOMIDE
2292 NNR27/2017/OGU/3311/0134114 Balogun Sulaiman Temitope
2293 NNR27/2017/OGU/3313/0134134 ALANI OLUWASEUN ANU
2294 NNR27/2017/OGU/3314/0134137 VIWAPONU AJASA NUNAYON
2295 NNR27/2017/OGU/3318/0134301 AJAYI HASSAN TAIWO
2296 NNR27/2017/OGU/332/0013275 Stephen Gideon Adebo
2297 NNR27/2017/OGU/3321/0134386 mojeed olayinka oluwatomisin
2298 NNR27/2017/OGU/3323/0134461 ADEBISI ADEGBOYEGA DAMILOLA
2299 NNR27/2017/OGU/3324/0134550 Ajanaku Nunasu Abiodun
2300 NNR27/2017/OGU/3326/0134597 OSIDEKO DEBORAH MERCY
2301 NNR27/2017/OGU/3327/0134603 ALABA ADESUBOMI MOBALELAYO
2302 NNR27/2017/OGU/3329/0134671 Shonde Isaac Adeoluwa
2303 NNR27/2017/OGU/3337/0134918 Popoola Oluwatosin Elizabeth
2304 NNR27/2017/OGU/3339/0135024 Whenu Denapo Samson
2305 NNR27/2017/OGU/3351/0135408 ABIADE MORENIKEJI SULIAT
2306 NNR27/2017/OGU/3352/0135417 Olaiya Olawale Afolabi
2307 NNR27/2017/OGU/3356/0135527 Adesanya Oladimeji Oluwasegun
2308 NNR27/2017/OGU/3358/0135544 Okusanya Oladimeji Lanre
2309 NNR27/2017/OGU/3361/0135585 Obanla Stepten Tayo
2310 NNR27/2017/OGU/3364/0135621 KUSORO MATHEW OLADIMEJI

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2311 NNR27/2017/OGU/3365/0135672 Olojede Daniel Omowunmi
2312 NNR27/2017/OGU/3372/0135774 MAYUNGBE TOSIN DAVID
2313 NNR27/2017/OGU/3373/0135816 kayode Samuel oluwatosin
2314 NNR27/2017/OGU/3375/0135851 Elegbede Olawale Raymond
2315 NNR27/2017/OGU/3379/0136129 ISHOLA MATHEW OLAOLUWA
2316 NNR27/2017/OGU/3385/0136325 Megbowon Victor Oluwabori
2317 NNR27/2017/OGU/3390/0136504 AKINOLA ADEWUNMI OLAJIDE
2318 NNR27/2017/OGU/3394/0136917 RUFAI OLANREWAJU JAMIU
2319 NNR27/2017/OGU/3399/0137071 FADIPE OLAWUNMI ABIODUN
2320 NNR27/2017/OGU/3405/0137562 SALISU SODIQ AYOOLA
2321 NNR27/2017/OGU/3409/0137709 Popoola Oluwatosin Elizabeth
2322 NNR27/2017/OGU/3435/0138458 OGUNBONA SAMUEL ADEKUNLE
2323 NNR27/2017/OGU/3438/0138476 JODA MICHAEL ABAYOMI
2324 NNR27/2017/OGU/3441/0138573 AKINTOYE DAMILOLA DAVID
2325 NNR27/2017/OGU/3443/0138712 Oseni Yahya
2326 NNR27/2017/OGU/3445/0138747 ONI BABATUNDE SAMUEL
2327 NNR27/2017/OGU/3447/0138913 Onakoya Ayomide Adeniyi
2328 NNR27/2017/OGU/3448/0138930 Ojedele Abdulsalam Abiola
2329 NNR27/2017/OGU/3451/0139063 ABUDU AZEEZ ADEBOLA
2330 NNR27/2017/OGU/3452/0139089 Rufai Adedayo Idris
2331 NNR27/2017/OGU/3455/0139227 JIMOH SAMAD OLAYINKA
2332 NNR27/2017/OGU/3462/0139532 Abass Olaniyi Suraju
2333 NNR27/2017/OGU/3469/0139670 AYORINDE MUYIWA TOSIN
2334 NNR27/2017/OGU/3472/0139759 ADEYEMI SAHEED ADEBAYO
2335 NNR27/2017/OGU/3476/0139865 IBRAHIM RAMON BABATUNDE
2336 NNR27/2017/OGU/3484/0140102 Akinola Damilare Daniel
2337 NNR27/2017/OGU/3488/0140202 ADEYEYE EMMANUEL DAMILARE
2338 NNR27/2017/OGU/3491/0140505 SALAMI LUKMON KAYODE
2339 NNR27/2017/OGU/3500/0140825 Olusegun Lanre Samuel
2340 NNR27/2017/OGU/3506/0140990 Olukotun Sirajdeen Olamilekan
2341 NNR27/2017/OGU/3507/0140995 OTENAIKE TOSIN EMMANUEL
2342 NNR27/2017/OGU/3508/0140997 Raheem Afeez Segun
2343 NNR27/2017/OGU/3510/0141075 Ogundele Dolapo Ayomide
2344 NNR27/2017/OGU/3511/0141086 ADEMOLA MODUPE MARY

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2345 NNR27/2017/OGU/3515/0141221 GANIYU MUYIDEEN OLAMIDE
2346 NNR27/2017/OGU/3518/0141345 Adenekan Abisoye Adenola
2347 NNR27/2017/OGU/3519/0141348 SORINOLA DEBORAH AYODELE
2348 NNR27/2017/OGU/3521/0141465 junaid olawale moshood
2349 NNR27/2017/OGU/3523/0141513 dairo abosede grace
2350 NNR27/2017/OGU/3525/0141640 Sanyaolu Omolade Abigail
2351 NNR27/2017/OGU/3527/0141657 Ogunbakin Joseph Babatunde
2352 NNR27/2017/OGU/3529/0141723 Adenaya Toluwalase Ademipo
2353 NNR27/2017/OGU/3530/0141735 FAGBEMI OLUWATOBI IBRAHIM
2354 NNR27/2017/OGU/3535/0141890 Oshunkoya Samuel Omoniyi
2355 NNR27/2017/OGU/3546/0142393 KOTUN AWAWU BOLATITO
2356 NNR27/2017/OGU/3554/0142607 Olorunfunmi Bukola Esther
2357 NNR27/2017/OGU/3563/0142898 IGBALAJOBI AYODEJI TAJUDEEN
2358 NNR27/2017/OGU/3568/0143025 ANIFOWOSHE AZEEZ TOLANI
2359 NNR27/2017/OGU/3570/0143084 Dopamu Timilehin Ayodele
2360 NNR27/2017/OGU/3572/0143154 OGUNSUGBA OMOTOYOSI DAVID
2361 NNR27/2017/OGU/3580/0143305 makinde oluwatoyin adekunle
2362 NNR27/2017/OGU/3587/0143731 MORENIKEJI SEGUN VICTOR
2363 NNR27/2017/OGU/3588/0143762 MORENIKEJI JAMIU DAMILOLA
2364 NNR27/2017/OGU/3589/0143763 Obayemi Adewale Rapheal
2365 NNR27/2017/OGU/3592/0143818 kolawole ayomide oluwadamilare
2366 NNR27/2017/OGU/3594/0143884 Friday Tommy Abigail
2367 NNR27/2017/OGU/3604/0143966 Olutade Rasaq Sunday
2368 NNR27/2017/OGU/3614/0144359 OJUGBELE STEPHEN AYOKUNMI
2369 NNR27/2017/OGU/3615/0144378 AMADI SYLVESTER VICTOR
2370 NNR27/2017/OGU/3623/0144640 Mebude Oluwayemisi Ideraoluwa
2371 NNR27/2017/OGU/3625/0144692 olusunmade sodiq abayomi
2372 NNR27/2017/OGU/3626/0144695 Adewunmi Olaitan Festus
2373 NNR27/2017/OGU/363/0014433 Adeyi Bamidele Johnson
2374 NNR27/2017/OGU/3630/0144803 OLAYIWOLA ISMAIL DAYO
2375 NNR27/2017/OGU/3634/0145031 FOWORA LEKAN EMMANUEL
2376 NNR27/2017/OGU/3638/0145090 Ibrahim Latifat Omotayo
2377 NNR27/2017/OGU/3640/0145159 JOSU DEBORAH MAUSI
2378 NNR27/2017/OGU/3641/0145175 OLANIYI OLUWATOBILOBA MICHEAL

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2379 NNR27/2017/OGU/3647/0145469 OSILEWE OLUWAFEMI EMMANUEL
2380 NNR27/2017/OGU/3650/0145549 Fagbemi Ebenezer Temitope
2381 NNR27/2017/OGU/3654/0145691 SODIQ ABDULQUDDUS OBASONJO
2382 NNR27/2017/OGU/3655/0145697 ADEGBENRO KEHINDE RACHEAL
2383 NNR27/2017/OGU/3657/0145739 Hassan Hassan Babatunde
2384 NNR27/2017/OGU/3663/0145809 BADA OLAJUMOKE LABAKE
2385 NNR27/2017/OGU/3667/0145981 ADENIJI ADURAGBEMI ADEBAYO
2386 NNR27/2017/OGU/3668/0146005 Ganiu sodiq olashile
2387 NNR27/2017/OGU/367/0014466 Ashiru Ismail Ayobami
2388 NNR27/2017/OGU/3673/0146116 Akinbo Olawale John
2389 NNR27/2017/OGU/3676/0146239 adeleye johnson
2390 NNR27/2017/OGU/3678/0146263 OYEWOLE ABDULAMID ADEWALE
2391 NNR27/2017/OGU/3687/0146507 BAMGBOSE DANIEL SETONJI
2392 NNR27/2017/OGU/3689/0146546 JOLAOSO OLUKAYODE MUTIU
2393 NNR27/2017/OGU/369/0014472 KAFISANWO OLATUNBOSUN OLAUNKANMI
2394 NNR27/2017/OGU/3691/0146592 AMINU AZEEZ ABIOLA
2395 NNR27/2017/OGU/3699/0146786 ADEOYE KAFAYAT ADEDOYIN
2396 NNR27/2017/OGU/3703/0147085 Rafiu Shakirat Oluwabukola
2397 NNR27/2017/OGU/3708/0147313 adeneye seun ibukun
2398 NNR27/2017/OGU/3716/0147613 ALAO KABIRAT OMOWUNMI
2399 NNR27/2017/OGU/3718/0147642 ADELEYE IBRAHIM BABATUNDE
2400 NNR27/2017/OGU/3719/0147659 ADEWUYI LATEEF OLUWATOBILOBA
2401 NNR27/2017/OGU/3727/0147997 ADEMOLU Oluwafunmilayo Oluwatosin
2402 NNR27/2017/OGU/373/0014641 Adeyemo David Oladimeji
2403 NNR27/2017/OGU/3730/0148056 MUSTAPHA LUQMON TUNDE
2404 NNR27/2017/OGU/3731/0148086 okiji olasubomi ridwan
2405 NNR27/2017/OGU/3733/0148128 Adamolekun Ahmed Opeyemi
2406 NNR27/2017/OGU/375/0014687 Salako Faruk Adeyanju
2407 NNR27/2017/OGU/3752/0148780 Orimogunje Kozeem Aremu
2408 NNR27/2017/OGU/3762/0148995 Akintoye Yusuf Olamilekan
2409 NNR27/2017/OGU/3767/0149134 Adeyanju Peter Oluwaseun
2410 NNR27/2017/OGU/3768/0149151 Jonas Ayomide Rockson
2411 NNR27/2017/OGU/3772/0149228 OLAKUNLE IDRIS OLADIMEJI
2412 NNR27/2017/OGU/3779/0149552 Oyedele Solomon Ademola

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2413 NNR27/2017/OGU/3780/0149563 Awojobi Ayodeji Samuel
2414 NNR27/2017/OGU/3781/0149572 YAYA OPEYEMI ISREAL
2415 NNR27/2017/OGU/3791/0149740 OLUWAFEMI SULAIMON LAA
2416 NNR27/2017/OGU/3794/0149894 OBAWALE BOLAJI JAMIU
2417 NNR27/2017/OGU/3795/0150048 Adetola Oladimeji Emmanuel
2418 NNR27/2017/OGU/3800/0150355 Adeosun Ibrahim Opeyemi
2419 NNR27/2017/OGU/3801/0150356 GODONU SEMAKO BABATUNDE
2420 NNR27/2017/OGU/3806/0150556 banjoko folayimilara okikiola
2421 NNR27/2017/OGU/381/0014799 bello taiwo mudashiru
2422 NNR27/2017/OGU/3813/0150941 KOLADE ALICE AJIHU
2423 NNR27/2017/OGU/3815/0150990 OGUNDIPE SAHEED TOSIN
2424 NNR27/2017/OGU/3816/0151005 POPOOLA ABDULMUIZ DAMILARE
2425 NNR27/2017/OGU/3817/0151075 Aderohunmu Richard Adeboye
2426 NNR27/2017/OGU/3820/0151153 SULAIMON MUBARAK ADEYAMI
2427 NNR27/2017/OGU/3828/0151345 FADAIRO RAHMON ABIODUN
2428 NNR27/2017/OGU/3829/0151376 ADANDE SAMUEL SUURU
2429 NNR27/2017/OGU/3831/0151420 BAMGBALA SURPRISE ENITAN
2430 NNR27/2017/OGU/3836/0151727 okiji olasubomi Ridwan
2431 NNR27/2017/OGU/3839/0152035 BABAJIDE OLUWATOYIN SARAH
2432 NNR27/2017/OGU/3845/0152759 FAGBEMI OLAJIDE OLAMILEKAN
2433 NNR27/2017/OGU/3846/0152773 OYEDELE HAMMED ADEDAPO
2434 NNR27/2017/OGU/3850/0152977 Olusanya Samuel Adedayo
2435 NNR27/2017/OGU/3851/0153100 Ilesanmi Tosin Samuel
2436 NNR27/2017/OGU/3858/0153671 Adeleye Oluwadamilare Adeyemi
2437 NNR27/2017/OGU/3859/0153708 Adesanya Oluwatoyin Oluwaseun
2438 NNR27/2017/OGU/3861/0153806 sowemimo lolade ajoke
2439 NNR27/2017/OGU/3868/0154375 Ogundeji Sunday Amos
2440 NNR27/2017/OGU/3869/0154377 SALAMI SHARAFA OLALEYE
2441 NNR27/2017/OGU/3878/0154714 Ogunnoiki Damilare Samson
2442 NNR27/2017/OGU/388/0014972 Olabode Olugbenga Elijah
2443 NNR27/2017/OGU/3881/0154755 Akinsanya Tobi Faruq
2444 NNR27/2017/OGU/3882/0154820 Oladele John Adisa
2445 NNR27/2017/OGU/3883/0154845 KINOSHI ANUOLUWAPO DANIEL
2446 NNR27/2017/OGU/3898/0155829 ADESANYA OLUWATOBILOBA OBAJIMI MICHEAL

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2447 NNR27/2017/OGU/3899/0155834 Sunmola Ibrahim Ibunkunoluwa
2448 NNR27/2017/OGU/3904/0155937 Orimogunje Kozeem Aremu
2449 NNR27/2017/OGU/3909/0156146 Odeyemi Daniel Oluwadamilare
2450 NNR27/2017/OGU/3910/0156183 OGUNYELE JOSEPH ROTIMI
2451 NNR27/2017/OGU/3916/0157418 Bayere Opeyemi Abraham
2452 NNR27/2017/OGU/3917/0157430 AJAYI OLUWASHINA TOSIN
2453 NNR27/2017/OGU/3918/0157565 SULAIMON MUBARAK ADEYEMI
2454 NNR27/2017/OGU/3919/0157678 FAYEMI DEBORAH ABIDEMI
2455 NNR27/2017/OGU/3926/0158084 Bayere Opeyemi Abraham
2456 NNR27/2017/OGU/3932/0158383 JAMES OLUWASEYI OKIKIOLA
2457 NNR27/2017/OGU/3936/0158530 Abeeb Ayodimeji Oladipupo
2458 NNR27/2017/OGU/3940/0158751 ODUWOLE BISOYE RASHIDAT
2459 NNR27/2017/OGU/3941/0158765 PAUL OJONIMI SUNDAY
2460 NNR27/2017/OGU/3942/0158766 Ojerinde Adeyemi Olatoye
2461 NNR27/2017/OGU/3944/0158832 ILORI PETER OYEDE
2462 NNR27/2017/OGU/3954/0159291 JOKOTOLA GANIU ADEKUNLE
2463 NNR27/2017/OGU/3958/0159477 GBETO MUSA JIMOH
2464 NNR27/2017/OGU/3959/0159504 Aseniyi Friday Oluwasina
2465 NNR27/2017/OGU/3961/0159604 ADEBANJO IBUKUNOLUWA AYO
2466 NNR27/2017/OGU/3963/0159711 HUNMENU EMMANUEL SUNDAY
2467 NNR27/2017/OGU/3966/0159811 Falolu Adekunle Adisa
2468 NNR27/2017/OGU/3975/0160331 DEHONU DANIEL JIMOH
2469 NNR27/2017/OGU/3977/0160414 Adewunmi Oluwasegun Samuel
2470 NNR27/2017/OGU/3979/0160442 Awobona Kehinde Ayodeji
2471 NNR27/2017/OGU/3982/0160538 Lawal Babatunde Faruk
2472 NNR27/2017/OGU/3983/0160556 sofowora ibrahim fisayo
2473 NNR27/2017/OGU/3987/0160790 Moses Bamidele Oluwanishola
2474 NNR27/2017/OGU/3990/0160841 Olah Agada Christopher
2475 NNR27/2017/OGU/3993/0160980 aliu jamiu ayobami
2476 NNR27/2017/OGU/3994/0160998 Fadairo Adewale Damilola
2477 NNR27/2017/OGU/4007/0161345 Adenekan Qazeem Abiodun
2478 NNR27/2017/OGU/4008/0161379 Adeshina Abisola Morenikeji
2479 NNR27/2017/OGU/4009/0161389 Oni Bankole Joseph
2480 NNR27/2017/OGU/4015/0161597 BANKOLE OLAMILEKAN MICHEAL

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2481 NNR27/2017/OGU/4021/0161776 Adekunle Ibraheem Adeshola
2482 NNR27/2017/OGU/4028/0162276 balogun sheriffdeen oluwatosin
2483 NNR27/2017/OGU/4039/0162639 Sanyaolu Gbeminiyi Rapheal
2484 NNR27/2017/OGU/4040/0162660 AKINWALE FOLASHADE MARGARETH
2485 NNR27/2017/OGU/4043/0162768 SALAMI SAMSON IDOWU
2486 NNR27/2017/OGU/4045/0162828 ADEKOLA OLAYINKA JULIUS
2487 NNR27/2017/OGU/4051/0163065 Adekunle Ridwan Abiodun
2488 NNR27/2017/OGU/4053/0163082 ADENIJI OLUWASEUN ABAYOMI
2489 NNR27/2017/OGU/4054/0163143 Alade Samson Eniola
2490 NNR27/2017/OGU/4060/0163404 Shotayo Yusuf Bolaji
2491 NNR27/2017/OGU/4061/0163437 KUJU MAUTON JAMES
2492 NNR27/2017/OGU/4065/0163585 AMBALI ISMAIL ABOLAJI
2493 NNR27/2017/OGU/4070/0163890 SHONDE ISAAC ADEOLUWA
2494 NNR27/2017/OGU/4072/0164019 Salami Abiodun Jamiu
2495 NNR27/2017/OGU/4080/0164395 KUFORIJI ESTHER OLUWATOSIN
2496 NNR27/2017/OGU/4082/0164397 Adebayo Omogbolahan Pius
2497 NNR27/2017/OGU/4094/0164843 Aro Samson Adisa
2498 NNR27/2017/OGU/4096/0164884 odukale oluwatosin enitan
2499 NNR27/2017/OGU/4098/0164963 Ogunbiyi Micheal Sunday
2500 NNR27/2017/OGU/4100/0164973 Abiona Kolapo Victor
2501 NNR27/2017/OGU/4102/0165035 Komolafe Samson Ibukunoluwa
2502 NNR27/2017/OGU/4119/0165767 olajide Abdulazeez Olarenwaju
2503 NNR27/2017/OGU/4121/0165827 OKUFUWA STEVEN JUWON
2504 NNR27/2017/OGU/4123/0165856 Adeleke Isreal Kunle
2505 NNR27/2017/OGU/4124/0165977 Abeeb Oluwasegun Idowu
2506 NNR27/2017/OGU/4127/0166028 LASISI WASIU DAMILARE
2507 NNR27/2017/OGU/4135/0166223 TAIWO KEHINDE JOSHUA
2508 NNR27/2017/OGU/4137/0166232 Folarin oluwaseyi solomon
2509 NNR27/2017/OGU/4142/0166405 Odubena Matthew Oluwaseun
2510 NNR27/2017/OGU/4143/0166411 ojo muhammed alao
2511 NNR27/2017/OGU/4144/0166414 OJO JOY AYOMIDE
2512 NNR27/2017/OGU/4149/0166733 Ogunsanya Dolapo Kehinde
2513 NNR27/2017/OGU/4153/0166887 RAJI FRANKLIN KEHINDE
2514 NNR27/2017/OGU/4155/0167047 shoetan taoheed ayinde

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2515 NNR27/2017/OGU/4156/0167200 Olutola Opeoluwa Toluwalase
2516 NNR27/2017/OGU/4157/0167294 Adebayo Wuraola Jokotade
2517 NNR27/2017/OGU/4159/0167379 TOWAKENNU MAUTIN PAUL
2518 NNR27/2017/OGU/4168/0168032 AKINYELE TEMITOPE KAFILAT
2519 NNR27/2017/OGU/4173/0168114 JAYEOLA DAMILOLA TIMOTHY
2520 NNR27/2017/OGU/4188/0168593 Oshinjo Toyin Olamilekan
2521 NNR27/2017/OGU/4192/0168777 oluyemi oluwaseun isaiah
2522 NNR27/2017/OGU/4195/0168879 AWODIPE ESTHER DAMILOLA
2523 NNR27/2017/OGU/4196/0168884 Isiaka Akinkunle Ezekiel
2524 NNR27/2017/OGU/4197/0168885 Adenla Abdulrahmon Abiodun
2525 NNR27/2017/OGU/4198/0168887 SOTUNDE OLUSOLA SUNDAY
2526 NNR27/2017/OGU/4199/0168890 OLAOSEBIKAN AZEEZ AYINLA
2527 NNR27/2017/OGU/42/0002232 OLALEYE BABATUNDE OLUWATOBILOBA
2528 NNR27/2017/OGU/4206/0169138 ONANEYE DAMILARE ELIJAH
2529 NNR27/2017/OGU/4212/0169305 ADEDAYO IDRIS OLAWALE
2530 NNR27/2017/OGU/4220/0169533 Okunrounmu Peter
2531 NNR27/2017/OGU/4223/0169695 Salaudeen Sulaimon Ayodele
2532 NNR27/2017/OGU/4229/0169749 SCOTT BABAJIDE AKANBI
2533 NNR27/2017/OGU/4231/0169872 Ladejobi Shittu Adeniyi
2534 NNR27/2017/OGU/4244/0170423 Egbebim Meshach Sunday
2535 NNR27/2017/OGU/4248/0170608 Pomaline Moses Olanrewaju
2536 NNR27/2017/OGU/4255/0170771 OYELEYE AZEEZ AMOO
2537 NNR27/2017/OGU/4257/0170797 Obafemi Sarah Motunrayo
2538 NNR27/2017/OGU/4258/0170800 Adekoya felix tayo
2539 NNR27/2017/OGU/4259/0170853 OGUNNAIKE TUNDE AKEEM
2540 NNR27/2017/OGU/426/0016455 OTESHILE ALIU ABIODUN
2541 NNR27/2017/OGU/4264/0171167 BAMGBOYE OKIKIJESU AZEEZ
2542 NNR27/2017/OGU/4265/0171272 RABIU IBRAHIM TOBI
2543 NNR27/2017/OGU/4269/0171388 Okedairo Monday Oluwaseun
2544 NNR27/2017/OGU/4270/0171417 sanyaolu omotayo abolaJI
2545 NNR27/2017/OGU/4289/0171909 Okutubo Damilola Michael
2546 NNR27/2017/OGU/4290/0171926 Timothy Oluwafemi Johnson
2547 NNR27/2017/OGU/4293/0172055 ASUNI SHAKIRU ABIODUN
2548 NNR27/2017/OGU/4298/0172238 salako dare seun

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2549 NNR27/2017/OGU/4303/0172391 oladipupo micheal babatunde
2550 NNR27/2017/OGU/4304/0172392 Ayoade Adeola Mutiulahi
2551 NNR27/2017/OGU/4305/0172408 Andrew Maurice
2552 NNR27/2017/OGU/4307/0172496 olaleye isaiah olanrewaju
2553 NNR27/2017/OGU/4312/0173578 HUNGBO GBENAYON TOHEEB
2554 NNR27/2017/OGU/4322/0174194 SHOLEYE MOTUNRAYO BUSAYO
2555 NNR27/2017/OGU/4326/0174247 Odubela Matthew Oluwaseun
2556 NNR27/2017/OGU/4327/0174280 Sunday Taiwo Oluwadamilare
2557 NNR27/2017/OGU/4328/0174305 OGUNLEYE JIDE ISREAL
2558 NNR27/2017/OGU/4329/0174324 Ademoriyo Johnson Joshua
2559 NNR27/2017/OGU/4330/0174372 OLAYINKA AKEEM AYINLA
2560 NNR27/2017/OGU/4333/0174448 OLORUNYOMI PIOUS TIOLUWANI
2561 NNR27/2017/OGU/4335/0174490 FOLAWEWO OLAWALE DAMILOLA
2562 NNR27/2017/OGU/4343/0174664 shittu adam adeniji
2563 NNR27/2017/OGU/4346/0174741 Nosiru Yusuf Omotayo
2564 NNR27/2017/OGU/4351/0174891 ELEGBEDE JOACHIM AREMU
2565 NNR27/2017/OGU/4352/0174934 FOLARIN AKINTAYO OLANIPEKUN
2566 NNR27/2017/OGU/4354/0175079 Adesalu Ayodele Michael
2567 NNR27/2017/OGU/4355/0175128 AKAPO OKUNADE GABRIEL
2568 NNR27/2017/OGU/4358/0175240 Shafa Babatunde John
2569 NNR27/2017/OGU/4362/0175378 SHOWUNMI SUNDAY DANIEL
2570 NNR27/2017/OGU/4364/0175464 Ajagunjeun Olalekan Idris
2571 NNR27/2017/OGU/4367/0175545 Kehinde Victoria
2572 NNR27/2017/OGU/4370/0175646 SOWUNMI OLUWALOGBON JOSEPH
2573 NNR27/2017/OGU/4371/0175656 ADERONMU YUSUF OLADAYO
2574 NNR27/2017/OGU/4376/0175808 Babatunde Sewanu Emmanuel
2575 NNR27/2017/OGU/4382/0176128 OSHO IBRAHIM TUNJI
2576 NNR27/2017/OGU/4384/0176150 YUSUFF SULAIMON ADEOLA
2577 NNR27/2017/OGU/4388/0176304 OLAYOKUN OLATUNJI RA
2578 NNR27/2017/OGU/4391/0176415 ADEOLA LATEEF OLAMILEYE
2579 NNR27/2017/OGU/4395/0176534 Odunayo Adedayo Ayinla
2580 NNR27/2017/OGU/4396/0176580 OSENI HAMMED OWOLABI
2581 NNR27/2017/OGU/4397/0176625 olubayo titi motunrayo
2582 NNR27/2017/OGU/4398/0176627 Morenikeji Damilare Ezekiel

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2583 NNR27/2017/OGU/440/0016993 Adelusi Oladimeji James
2584 NNR27/2017/OGU/4405/0177004 Neto Oluwaseyi Robinson
2585 NNR27/2017/OGU/443/0017080 LAWAL KEHINDE SHERIFFDEEN
2586 NNR27/2017/OGU/448/0017166 Adekoya Adewale Abiola
2587 NNR27/2017/OGU/45/0002420 Ojelade Oluwatobi Miracle
2588 NNR27/2017/OGU/450/0017219 Egbekunle Sunday Isreal
2589 NNR27/2017/OGU/452/0017242 Kayode Zacchaeus Pelumi
2590 NNR27/2017/OGU/456/0017492 BANKOLE OLUSANYA ADURALERE
2591 NNR27/2017/OGU/458/0017566 Kelani Lukmon Olamilekan
2592 NNR27/2017/OGU/459/0017676 Fatoki Abdulrazaq Oludare
2593 NNR27/2017/OGU/460/0017691 ADEBAYO AKOREDE DORCAS
2594 NNR27/2017/OGU/479/0018331 Adegbasa Oluwatobiloba Deborah
2595 NNR27/2017/OGU/480/0019480 Adeyemi Jephter Oluwagbenga
2596 NNR27/2017/OGU/483/0019644 GBADAMOSI ASHIATA AYOKA
2597 NNR27/2017/OGU/487/0019876 ISAAC NGBEDE JOHN
2598 NNR27/2017/OGU/491/0020011 MUSTAPHA OLUSEGUN EMMANUEL
2599 NNR27/2017/OGU/498/0020389 David Adekoya Oluwafemi
2600 NNR27/2017/OGU/50/0002691 Sobulo Solomon Ganiyu
2601 NNR27/2017/OGU/500/0020568 Zubair Aliu Idowu
2602 NNR27/2017/OGU/501/0020613 Seidu Abdul-Baqi Oluwatimileyin
2603 NNR27/2017/OGU/502/0020650 Oseni Imoleayo Samson
2604 NNR27/2017/OGU/504/0020754 KEHINDE OLUSOLA ADEOLA
2605 NNR27/2017/OGU/505/0020790 Obamo Oluwasegun Ibukun
2606 NNR27/2017/OGU/506/0020809 AJAYI ANOMO AYODEJI TEMITOPE
2607 NNR27/2017/OGU/512/0021016 Ganiu Wasiu Olayiwola
2608 NNR27/2017/OGU/518/0021162 Iroko Monday Hezekiah
2609 NNR27/2017/OGU/52/0002711 PETER ANDREW AYO
2610 NNR27/2017/OGU/521/0021324 Oyekan Daniel Adekunle
2611 NNR27/2017/OGU/525/0021577 Akinyemi Gbenga Moses
2612 NNR27/2017/OGU/531/0021760 OGUNTADE OLADIPUPO MICHAEL
2613 NNR27/2017/OGU/538/0022254 Olawale Ismail Ayodeji
2614 NNR27/2017/OGU/54/0002817 AYANSHINA MUKAILA OLAMILEKAN
2615 NNR27/2017/OGU/550/0022865 SOLUADE AMINAT FOLASHADE
2616 NNR27/2017/OGU/552/0022942 FASHOLA WASIU AYOMIDE

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2617 NNR27/2017/OGU/555/0023054 ADEOSUN SAMSON ODUNAYO
2618 NNR27/2017/OGU/558/0023173 Oyebolu Oladipupo Opeyemi
2619 NNR27/2017/OGU/561/0023349 Ogundele Olusesi Alani
2620 NNR27/2017/OGU/563/0023402 Olaniyi Elijah Olarenwaju
2621 NNR27/2017/OGU/57/0002950 oke Abdulbasit Moyosore
2622 NNR27/2017/OGU/571/0023551 Oderinde James Olabode
2623 NNR27/2017/OGU/576/0023762 Adebanjo Adebimpe Oluwatobiloba
2624 NNR27/2017/OGU/578/0023778 Fasinu Solomon Sewedo
2625 NNR27/2017/OGU/579/0023794 AKANBI OMONIYI SUNDAY
2626 NNR27/2017/OGU/594/0024382 shomade emmanuel temidayo
2627 NNR27/2017/OGU/596/0024471 onasanya ridwan oluwadamilare
2628 NNR27/2017/OGU/6/0000160 OLOYEDE ISREAL AYOMIDE
2629 NNR27/2017/OGU/601/0024777 Olugbile Gbemisola Titilope
2630 NNR27/2017/OGU/606/0024914 Olugbile Olubisola Oyindamola
2631 NNR27/2017/OGU/610/0025001 Eleyowo Babatunde Samson
2632 NNR27/2017/OGU/630/0025864 adetola oluwatobi segun
2633 NNR27/2017/OGU/64/0003201 Abdulazeez Biodun Wasiu
2634 NNR27/2017/OGU/647/0026303 Sanyaolu Mayowa Abdulazeez
2635 NNR27/2017/OGU/648/0026305 OGUNMADE OLAKUNLE JOSEPH
2636 NNR27/2017/OGU/657/0027042 olasupo sodiq olanrewaju
2637 NNR27/2017/OGU/662/0027443 Sanyaolu Farouq Adeola
2638 NNR27/2017/OGU/761/0034220 Akinola Alfred Oluwafemi
2639 NNR27/2017/OGU/83/0004015 ABOLADE SAMUSIDEEN OLUWAFEMI
2640 NNR27/2017/OGU/89/0004230 Pogbe Augustine Sedowhe
2641 NNR27/2017/OGU/90/0004232 SOYEBI TOFUNMI EMMANUEL
2642 NNR27/2017/OGU/94/0004347 Ayedun Ayomide Samuel
2643 NNR27/2017/OGU/98/0004513 Mustapha Ademola Stephen
2644 NNR27/2017/OND/13/0000368 ibrahim zikrullah olarrewaju
2645 NNR27/2017/OND/138/0004984 Amubioya Abayomi Stanley
2646 NNR27/2017/OND/144/0005153 Lawson Adewale Israel
2647 NNR27/2017/OND/15/0000511 Akinyelure Oluwaseun Jeremiah
2648 NNR27/2017/OND/156/0005582 akinfolarin olawumi katerine
2649 NNR27/2017/OND/159/0005698 OMOSEHIN AFOLABI RAPHAEL
2650 NNR27/2017/OND/16/0000566 Lawson Adewale Israel

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2651 NNR27/2017/OND/1838/0061557 Imoru Sunday Daniel
2652 NNR27/2017/OND/1867/0062621 Adesina Olanrewaju Muheeb
2653 NNR27/2017/OND/1887/0063252 Adebiyi Friday Benjamin
2654 NNR27/2017/OND/19/0000731 Ipenko Segun Seun
2655 NNR27/2017/OND/1916/0063969 OMOGE OLUWATOBI EMMANUEL
2656 NNR27/2017/OND/1954/0065140 Abubakri Afeez Akolade
2657 NNR27/2017/OND/1975/0065941 ABOMINI DEINYEFA
2658 NNR27/2017/OND/2005/0066859 OGUNDIPE AYOBAMIDELE OLAYINKA
2659 NNR27/2017/OND/2034/0067665 Aseri Divine Adeniyi
2660 NNR27/2017/OND/2043/0067993 Fatukasi Tomisin Temitope
2661 NNR27/2017/OND/2058/0068494 OSAGIE OLUSHOLA
2662 NNR27/2017/OND/2075/0068813 Godwin Motunrayo Olunwabunmi
2663 NNR27/2017/OND/2082/0068969 AKINMURELE ISAAC EMMANUEL
2664 NNR27/2017/OND/2106/0069887 Omotuyi David Olumide
2665 NNR27/2017/OND/2113/0070082 IKUSE BOLUWAJI KOLADE
2666 NNR27/2017/OND/2138/0070646 BISHOP SOLOMON O
2667 NNR27/2017/OND/2153/0071150 OLAGOKE ORIJIMI SUNDAY
2668 NNR27/2017/OND/217/0008089 Fanimori Babatunde Gbenga
2669 NNR27/2017/OND/22/0001001 Ijaniyi Samuel Oluwadamilare
2670 NNR27/2017/OND/2263/0074296 OGEDENGBE OLUWATOBI DANIEL
2671 NNR27/2017/OND/2264/0074335 Alade Samuel Ayo
2672 NNR27/2017/OND/2275/0074683 TOMISIN SUNKANMI SUNDAY
2673 NNR27/2017/OND/2289/0075124 Nejo Victor
2674 NNR27/2017/OND/230/0008587 Oladapo Olatunji Thomas
2675 NNR27/2017/OND/2353/0077382 YUSUF UTHMAN ADEDAYO
2676 NNR27/2017/OND/2375/0078033 Aremo Oluwapelumi Emmanuel
2677 NNR27/2017/OND/2377/0078046 ayeyi joy
2678 NNR27/2017/OND/2407/0078874 OMOKUROLUE IFEOLUWANI TITILAYO
2679 NNR27/2017/OND/2432/0079561 Akinsete Sunday Oluwaseun
2680 NNR27/2017/OND/2439/0079681 jimoh kayode friday
2681 NNR27/2017/OND/2442/0079708 oladele micheal imoleayo
2682 NNR27/2017/OND/2446/0079879 Akinduro Oluwatosin Jefferson
2683 NNR27/2017/OND/2452/0079937 Marcus Bamidele Charles
2684 NNR27/2017/OND/2484/0080827 AKINLAJA DAMILARE BONAJI

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2685 NNR27/2017/OND/258/0009290 Adegbemile Titilayo Comfort
2686 NNR27/2017/OND/28/0001183 anifowose kayode daniel
2687 NNR27/2017/OND/281/0010202 ADEGOKE ADEOLA KEHINDE
2688 NNR27/2017/OND/287/0010487 AKINSETE JUMOKE DEBORAH
2689 NNR27/2017/OND/288/0010488 Oladapo Samuel Babatunde
2690 NNR27/2017/OND/3125/0098700 Adewole John Anuoluwapi
2691 NNR27/2017/OND/332/0011677 Alomaja julianah olufunke
2692 NNR27/2017/OND/34/0001582 AKINBOBOYE ABRAHAM O.O
2693 NNR27/2017/OND/345/0012041 ODOLE MICHAEL TUNDE
2694 NNR27/2017/OND/346/0012051 ARALE JOSEPH OLUWOLE
2695 NNR27/2017/OND/358/0012401 ADEBAYO OLAWALE FRIDAY
2696 NNR27/2017/OND/369/0013042 Akinbolasere Olumide Oluwaseun
2697 NNR27/2017/OND/394/0013904 Williams Julius Micheal
2698 NNR27/2017/OND/405/0014393 Omosola Olawale Jude
2699 NNR27/2017/OND/41/0001899 Ayeyemi Gbenga Monday
2700 NNR27/2017/OND/4116/0126274 Adams Moshood Promise
2701 NNR27/2017/OND/4140/0126936 SAMAGBEYI KOLAWOLE FEMI
2702 NNR27/2017/OND/4143/0127015 Akinkuotu Olubunmi Opeyemi
2703 NNR27/2017/OND/4229/0128907 Ikugbanyire Olawale
2704 NNR27/2017/OND/4242/0129141 KADIRI DANIEL SEGUN
2705 NNR27/2017/OND/4259/0129548 ABIMBOLA WILLIAMS ORIADE
2706 NNR27/2017/OND/4274/0129950 OLOKUNBOLA DAYO GBENGA
2707 NNR27/2017/OND/429/0015140 ADEBAYO OLUWASEGUN FOLORUNSHO
2708 NNR27/2017/OND/433/0015236 Oluwadare Olumide Temitope
2709 NNR27/2017/OND/4342/0131759 OMOJOFODUN ADEBAYO MATTHIAS
2710 NNR27/2017/OND/4384/0132646 ALADEGBAYE AYOMIDE SAMUEL
2711 NNR27/2017/OND/4424/0133923 adeyemi adedayo idowu
2712 NNR27/2017/OND/4445/0134480 Ologbon Maria Iyanu
2713 NNR27/2017/OND/4450/0134620 LEGBE SAMSON MONDAY
2714 NNR27/2017/OND/4456/0134787 GODWIN ANUOLUWAPO DANIEL
2715 NNR27/2017/OND/4458/0134791 Ajimuda Oluwadamilare Oluwatobi
2716 NNR27/2017/OND/4465/0135113 Alagba Kehinde Isaac
2717 NNR27/2017/OND/4516/0136169 AKINYEMI ORIYOMI SOLOMON
2718 NNR27/2017/OND/4520/0136260 DAVIES ADI-EBIKOJIGHA FRANCIS

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2719 NNR27/2017/OND/4521/0136286 AKINBINU TOPE SUNDAY
2720 NNR27/2017/OND/4523/0136321 AKANDE TEMITOPE SAMUEL
2721 NNR27/2017/OND/4527/0136432 FADIPE ABIODUN PRAISE
2722 NNR27/2017/OND/453/0015752 Lalaju Juwon Daniel
2723 NNR27/2017/OND/4533/0136698 Aiyetan Solomon Oluwaseyi
2724 NNR27/2017/OND/4557/0137426 AKINYEMI OMOLOLA VICTORIA
2725 NNR27/2017/OND/4588/0138185 Alli Oluwafemi Cyril
2726 NNR27/2017/OND/4592/0138281 IKUDEHINBU JOSHUA TEMITOPE
2727 NNR27/2017/OND/4606/0138718 ADEYEYE ADEBAYO ADEWUNMI
2728 NNR27/2017/OND/4618/0139009 Egbowon Ruth Oluwaseun
2729 NNR27/2017/OND/4631/0139193 Enikuomehin Emmanuel Olawale
2730 NNR27/2017/OND/4638/0139357 Leramo Femi Matthew
2731 NNR27/2017/OND/4650/0139563 Adetimehin Esther Busola
2732 NNR27/2017/OND/4660/0139813 Omogbeni Babatunde Temidire
2733 NNR27/2017/OND/4673/0140178 Samuel Idowu Joseph
2734 NNR27/2017/OND/4701/0140746 AFOLABI ABIODUN EZEKIEL
2735 NNR27/2017/OND/471/0016101 Ogbere Olamide
2736 NNR27/2017/OND/4719/0141405 Alagba Taiwo Olaoluwa
2737 NNR27/2017/OND/4721/0141466 Olatunde Jacob Damilare
2738 NNR27/2017/OND/4733/0141766 Adefarati Adeyemi Sunday
2739 NNR27/2017/OND/4740/0141882 ANTHONY COLLINS OLUWASEGUN
2740 NNR27/2017/OND/4753/0142135 SODIQ JAMIU TEWOGBOLA
2741 NNR27/2017/OND/4780/0142565 Omolaja Adebayo Jamiu
2742 NNR27/2017/OND/4790/0142973 Omolaja Adebayo Jamiu
2743 NNR27/2017/OND/4809/0143315 Bowoto Oluremi Seun
2744 NNR27/2017/OND/4831/0143743 Babalola Olayinka Daniel
2745 NNR27/2017/OND/4835/0143866 AKINDIYO OLAMILEKAN STEPHEN
2746 NNR27/2017/OND/4840/0143998 Ikufayeji Iyanuoluwapo Adekunle
2747 NNR27/2017/OND/4841/0144010 AKINYEMI ABIMBOLA DANIEL
2748 NNR27/2017/OND/4864/0144627 Ayeni Bodunrin David
2749 NNR27/2017/OND/4870/0144747 adeboyeku bisola oyinkansola
2750 NNR27/2017/OND/4875/0144883 SUNDAY LUCKY OJO
2751 NNR27/2017/OND/4921/0145871 Oluwasogo Tolulope Funmilola
2752 NNR27/2017/OND/4926/0145936 OLADEINBO AKINBOBOLA ONAOLAPO

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2753 NNR27/2017/OND/4927/0145938 Kolawole Elijah Olawale
2754 NNR27/2017/OND/4946/0146658 IFINJU TIMILEYIN MATTHEW
2755 NNR27/2017/OND/4965/0146998 OLORUNTOBA AYOMIDE
2756 NNR27/2017/OND/4966/0147015 Temiye Olayemi Monday
2757 NNR27/2017/OND/4990/0147685 SALAMI ISAAC OLUWASESAN
2758 NNR27/2017/OND/5013/0148431 Adebayo Oluwaremilekun Michael
2759 NNR27/2017/OND/5042/0149009 Omosola Omolayo Oluwaseun
2760 NNR27/2017/OND/5058/0149505 Fadayomi Oluwaseun Emmanuel
2761 NNR27/2017/OND/5106/0150998 AKEJU OYINDAMOLA ESTHER
2762 NNR27/2017/OND/5127/0151423 Agbebakun Peter Damilola
2763 NNR27/2017/OND/5175/0152808 olajide Aarinola Olubunmi
2764 NNR27/2017/OND/5183/0153290 Kalejaiye Pauline Abiola
2765 NNR27/2017/OND/5192/0153530 OSAGIE OLUROTIMI S
2766 NNR27/2017/OND/5198/0153644 adewunmi oluwafemi isreal
2767 NNR27/2017/OND/52/0002179 ADENIYI ADEBAYO MICHAEL
2768 NNR27/2017/OND/520/0017858 OSHODI OLABISI DAVID
2769 NNR27/2017/OND/5241/0155313 ALADE ADEOYE OLUWASEUN
2770 NNR27/2017/OND/5253/0155572 bello issac ojo
2771 NNR27/2017/OND/5261/0155958 Salami Nofisat Opeyemi
2772 NNR27/2017/OND/5268/0156040 OJOJO ORIOYE MOSES
2773 NNR27/2017/OND/5277/0156355 AMEJO ADELAKUN SAMUEL
2774 NNR27/2017/OND/5282/0157460 Olododo Felix
2775 NNR27/2017/OND/5287/0157605 Bada Victor Olufemi
2776 NNR27/2017/OND/5298/0157779 ISOWA AYO
2777 NNR27/2017/OND/5303/0158016 ikuomola segun otedola
2778 NNR27/2017/OND/5318/0158497 Babalola Anuoluwapo Ruth
2779 NNR27/2017/OND/5344/0159196 ADEGBO Daniel Eniola
2780 NNR27/2017/OND/5403/0160435 Ogunsuyi Sola Monday
2781 NNR27/2017/OND/542/0018383 Allen Calmsea Carilayefa
2782 NNR27/2017/OND/5425/0160788 BELLO MISTURA SHADE
2783 NNR27/2017/OND/5450/0161515 Arogbehin Bola Wilson
2784 NNR27/2017/OND/5457/0161647 OLUMOKO MOTUNRAYO JULIET
2785 NNR27/2017/OND/548/0019601 Adelowo Oluwaseun Victor
2786 NNR27/2017/OND/5493/0162699 Ali Peter Xavier

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2787 NNR27/2017/OND/5501/0162844 FAGBOHUN KEHINDE SAMSON
2788 NNR27/2017/OND/5503/0162868 ILEPE OLUWABUMOLA SAMUEL
2789 NNR27/2017/OND/5527/0163793 Omotosho Olamide Michael
2790 NNR27/2017/OND/5535/0164124 OMOSEHIN FUNMILAYO ESTHER
2791 NNR27/2017/OND/5539/0164194 Akinkuolie Ayokunle ELIJAH
2792 NNR27/2017/OND/5560/0165150 ILESANMI FELIX TEMMY
2793 NNR27/2017/OND/5590/0166176 Imoru Sunday Daniel
2794 NNR27/2017/OND/5620/0167408 Aduloju Babatunde Mikail
2795 NNR27/2017/OND/5623/0167547 FALODI OLUSOLA JOSHUA
2796 NNR27/2017/OND/5625/0167592 BALOGUN TOPE MOSES
2797 NNR27/2017/OND/5629/0167699 OGUNDIMBOLA DOTUN SAMUEL
2798 NNR27/2017/OND/563/0020134 IBRAHIM HUSSAIN
2799 NNR27/2017/OND/5645/0168181 AYEOGUN TEJUMOLA MONDAY
2800 NNR27/2017/OND/5653/0168333 AJAYI SAMSON TEMITOPE
2801 NNR27/2017/OND/5656/0168395 OYESHIJI OLAMIDE HERITAGE
2802 NNR27/2017/OND/5666/0168549 Ogunleye Ibukun Testimony
2803 NNR27/2017/OND/5671/0168653 Orojo Ayodele Stephen
2804 NNR27/2017/OND/5687/0169308 RUFUS SAMSON DAMILARE
2805 NNR27/2017/OND/5708/0169758 Fagbemigun Emmanuel Olasunkanmi
2806 NNR27/2017/OND/571/0020637 Saliu Dayo Johnson
2807 NNR27/2017/OND/5715/0169907 Towolawi Emmanuel Ilesanmi
2808 NNR27/2017/OND/5730/0170214 SANNI PAUL OKIKIOLA
2809 NNR27/2017/OND/5767/0171154 BALOGUN OLUFEMI ISAAC
2810 NNR27/2017/OND/5770/0171222 AKINSOWON ADEDIWURA PRECIOUS
2811 NNR27/2017/OND/5774/0171337 Akinola Solomon Temitope
2812 NNR27/2017/OND/5781/0171538 OLOGBOSERE BUKOLA HELEN
2813 NNR27/2017/OND/5793/0171904 Tomomewo Titilope Bernice Precious
2814 NNR27/2017/OND/5808/0172453 Ajayi Tolorunju Jethro
2815 NNR27/2017/OND/5825/0173927 BAKARE AZEEZ OLUWATOSIN
2816 NNR27/2017/OND/5827/0173948 Ebun Olaniyi David
2817 NNR27/2017/OND/5843/0174241 AKINNIBI AYODEJI SUNDAY
2818 NNR27/2017/OND/586/0021094 FATAYO OLUWAFEMI BAMIDELE
2819 NNR27/2017/OND/5874/0175093 odutola ayomide isaac
2820 NNR27/2017/OND/5881/0175223 GIwa Oluwasegun Daniel

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2821 NNR27/2017/OND/589/0021177 Ogunmola Olukayode Akinwumi
2822 NNR27/2017/OND/5926/0176362 Adeola Bukola Mary
2823 NNR27/2017/OND/5935/0176670 AKANDE JOSHUA KAYODE
2824 NNR27/2017/OND/620/0022059 Omolehin Kehinde Ajose
2825 NNR27/2017/OND/624/0022199 Adejumola Oluwatoyin Esther
2826 NNR27/2017/OND/672/0023515 Omoniyi Steven Taye
2827 NNR27/2017/OND/675/0023532 Oladiyo David Lekan
2828 NNR27/2017/OND/679/0023741 HASSAN UMARU
2829 NNR27/2017/OND/680/0023746 OYELADE BUSAYO JOSEPH
2830 NNR27/2017/OND/681/0023779 ODUDU OLUWAFEMI RICHARD
2831 NNR27/2017/OND/682/0023800 KOSOKO GBOLAHAN TAYO
2832 NNR27/2017/OND/718/0025195 Omosola Olawale Jude
2833 NNR27/2017/OND/729/0025727 ADELEJU TAIWO OKE
2834 NNR27/2017/OND/732/0025922 Okeaje Tayelolu Damilola
2835 NNR27/2017/OND/756/0026544 IKUOPENIKAN DAVID OLUWAFEMI
2836 NNR27/2017/OND/79/0003152 oni blessing folashayo
2837 NNR27/2017/OSU/110/0003333 Adesunloye Samuel Ayodeji
2838 NNR27/2017/OSU/1222/0038345 RASHEED MUTIU AKINDELE
2839 NNR27/2017/OSU/1516/0047655 ojo victor kehinde
2840 NNR27/2017/OSU/156/0004730 Agunlejika Adeife kikelomo
2841 NNR27/2017/OSU/1692/0052873 Olatunbosun lsrael Olusegun
2842 NNR27/2017/OSU/19/0000656 OJUMOOLA MICHAEL OLUSEGUN
2843 NNR27/2017/OSU/190/0005449 Oyetunde Opeyemi Anuoluwapo
2844 NNR27/2017/OSU/1937/0060915 Ojo Oluwaseun Mathew
2845 NNR27/2017/OSU/1966/0062000 OYEBAMIJI OLUWATOSIN HANNAH
2846 NNR27/2017/OSU/1971/0062091 OYEDOKUN AYODEJI SHALOM
2847 NNR27/2017/OSU/1985/0062331 Ogundipe Racheal Ifeoluwa
2848 NNR27/2017/OSU/1990/0062474 OGUNDELE TAIWO PRECIOUS
2849 NNR27/2017/OSU/1993/0062567 OYEBAMIJI OLUWATOBILOBA ABIOLA
2850 NNR27/2017/OSU/2001/0062821 ASAFA SODIQ OPEYEMI
2851 NNR27/2017/OSU/2007/0062993 Ebenezer Oluwatobiloba Taiwo
2852 NNR27/2017/OSU/2011/0063044 Afolabi Kudirat Abiola
2853 NNR27/2017/OSU/2078/0065088 Adebayo Yusuf Owolabi
2854 NNR27/2017/OSU/2092/0065505 Akindoyin oluwasesan joseph

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2855 NNR27/2017/OSU/2101/0065706 Tolani Adedamola Abel, Olamide
2856 NNR27/2017/OSU/2136/0066653 Bamidele Samuel Ayomide
2857 NNR27/2017/OSU/2138/0066722 Bello Habibat Yetunde
2858 NNR27/2017/OSU/2156/0067305 MUNIRUDEEN IBRAHIM ADESHINA
2859 NNR27/2017/OSU/2166/0067680 sikiru Abiodun sunday
2860 NNR27/2017/OSU/2193/0068316 Adebayo Abdulazeez Adedamola
2861 NNR27/2017/OSU/22/0000752 Ibitowa Owadeji Usman
2862 NNR27/2017/OSU/2210/0068638 Falomo opeyemi peter
2863 NNR27/2017/OSU/2221/0068905 Kolawole Idris Babatunde
2864 NNR27/2017/OSU/2251/0070028 Elufisan Esther Ayobami
2865 NNR27/2017/OSU/2257/0070183 ODEOGBERIN SEYE ISRAEL
2866 NNR27/2017/OSU/2274/0070486 ABDUL-YAKEEN ABDUL-AZEEZ GBOLAHAN
2867 NNR27/2017/OSU/2288/0070882 ADEYEMI ADEWALE ISAAC
2868 NNR27/2017/OSU/229/0006607 Akinroye Ibraheem Abiodun
2869 NNR27/2017/OSU/2323/0071987 Ariyo Adetunji Joshua
2870 NNR27/2017/OSU/2347/0072635 Kayode Damilola Temitope
2871 NNR27/2017/OSU/2352/0072832 Ariyo Adeyemi Martha
2872 NNR27/2017/OSU/236/0006833 Ishola Abdullateef Segun
2873 NNR27/2017/OSU/2366/0073187 Omoyeni Sarah Abosede
2874 NNR27/2017/OSU/2368/0073271 Azeez Kolade Emmanuel
2875 NNR27/2017/OSU/238/0006885 OLUWATUYI OLUWANIFEMI JEREMIAH
2876 NNR27/2017/OSU/2392/0073776 Timothy Kehinde Grace
2877 NNR27/2017/OSU/2402/0073950 DADA JOHNSON OLAMILEKAN
2878 NNR27/2017/OSU/2404/0073958 Folorunsho Adetoyese Omotayo
2879 NNR27/2017/OSU/2405/0073963 Adegbite Afeez Ademola
2880 NNR27/2017/OSU/2435/0074518 adeagbo olumide babatunde
2881 NNR27/2017/OSU/2474/0075587 ASAOLU AYOMIDE EMMANUEL
2882 NNR27/2017/OSU/2476/0075633 ABDULAZEEZ MUBARAK
2883 NNR27/2017/OSU/2485/0075954 ADEYINKA KEHINDE ADEDEJI
2884 NNR27/2017/OSU/2543/0077074 Osunjaye Dolapo Janet
2885 NNR27/2017/OSU/2558/0077448 adeleke azeez adekonbi
2886 NNR27/2017/OSU/2571/0077779 ABIMBOLA AYOBAMI VICTOR
2887 NNR27/2017/OSU/2577/0077908 Ogunlola Ayoyinka Clement
2888 NNR27/2017/OSU/2607/0078697 Fatunbi Joseph Enitan

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2889 NNR27/2017/OSU/2623/0079148 Lawal Sodeeq Ayofe
2890 NNR27/2017/OSU/2636/0079253 Ogunleye Olayinka Abraham
2891 NNR27/2017/OSU/2642/0079519 ADENLE YETUNDE ADESHOLA
2892 NNR27/2017/OSU/2652/0079827 AJANI MUTEEU Abidemi
2893 NNR27/2017/OSU/2660/0080125 Oluwafemi Solomon Kayode
2894 NNR27/2017/OSU/2678/0080479 Gbadamosi Abisola Sorffiat
2895 NNR27/2017/OSU/2681/0080554 KAJOGBOLA ISMAIL TAIWO
2896 NNR27/2017/OSU/2691/0080799 Ajanaku Yemi Sunday
2897 NNR27/2017/OSU/270/0007590 Afolabi Elisha Ibukun
2898 NNR27/2017/OSU/318/0008574 Lawal Abimbola Martins
2899 NNR27/2017/OSU/359/0009505 ONI OLATUNDE OLUWASEYI
2900 NNR27/2017/OSU/368/0009622 AGBOOLA JULIUS OLALEKAN
2901 NNR27/2017/OSU/383/0010135 OLANLOKUN OLUWAFEMI NATHANIEL
2902 NNR27/2017/OSU/384/0010153 ABDULRAHMAN BABATUNDE NIL
2903 NNR27/2017/OSU/3943/0112167 Omotosho Idowu Ibrahim
2904 NNR27/2017/OSU/4503/0126335 AYOADE DARE IBRAHIM
2905 NNR27/2017/OSU/4506/0126528 SALAWU SOLIU ANUOLUWA
2906 NNR27/2017/OSU/4546/0127364 RAHEEM ABDULLAHI
2907 NNR27/2017/OSU/4548/0127381 OLADELE OLAYEMI OMOTAYO
2908 NNR27/2017/OSU/4549/0127391 FALOLA HAMMED OLUWADAMILARE
2909 NNR27/2017/OSU/4582/0128057 ADELAKUN DANIEL OLUWAPELUMI
2910 NNR27/2017/OSU/4620/0128717 AKINBILE NAJEEMDEEN ADEKUNLE
2911 NNR27/2017/OSU/4623/0128744 AKINTUNDE TAOFEEK AKOREDE
2912 NNR27/2017/OSU/4628/0128822 Adedeji Ayokanmi Ridwan
2913 NNR27/2017/OSU/4642/0129359 OYEWOLE VICTOR TOKUNBO
2914 NNR27/2017/OSU/4651/0129600 TENIOLA OLADAPO OLANIYI
2915 NNR27/2017/OSU/4673/0130205 OLADELE OLAYEMI OMOTAYO
2916 NNR27/2017/OSU/4679/0130336 ADEJOKUN KEHINDE DORCAS
2917 NNR27/2017/OSU/468/0012658 ADESINA WASIU
2918 NNR27/2017/OSU/4682/0130397 David Kehinde Damola
2919 NNR27/2017/OSU/4699/0130799 ADEJOKUN TAIWO DEBORAH
2920 NNR27/2017/OSU/4724/0131740 ABUBAKRI MUMEEN AYOFE
2921 NNR27/2017/OSU/4730/0131974 Taofeeq Qoweeyu Bosun
2922 NNR27/2017/OSU/4747/0132491 lasisi abdullahi kunle

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2923 NNR27/2017/OSU/475/0012794 Oyetunji Samuel Olasunkanmi
2924 NNR27/2017/OSU/4755/0132769 ADEKUNLE BALIKIS OMDASOLA
2925 NNR27/2017/OSU/4757/0132822 ADEBAYO ADEKUNLE SAMSON
2926 NNR27/2017/OSU/4760/0132842 lasisi oluwafemi olamide
2927 NNR27/2017/OSU/4796/0133607 Ekundayo Olayinka
2928 NNR27/2017/OSU/480/0012960 Aderibigbe victor Durotimi
2929 NNR27/2017/OSU/4803/0133700 AZEEZ QUADRI TOLANI
2930 NNR27/2017/OSU/4828/0134357 ADEYEMI KAFAYAT ABIDEMI
2931 NNR27/2017/OSU/4849/0134858 Ajibaye Sodiq Taiwo
2932 NNR27/2017/OSU/4853/0134938 Ayanfunso Azeez Oluwatobi
2933 NNR27/2017/OSU/4865/0135337 Popoola Oladotun Habeeb
2934 NNR27/2017/OSU/4878/0135555 Ogunniran Kayode Samsudeen
2935 NNR27/2017/OSU/4887/0135691 Osho Bamidele Moses
2936 NNR27/2017/OSU/49/0001637 Mharoofdeen Abdulhafeez Olamide
2937 NNR27/2017/OSU/4904/0136265 oyewole abiola M.
2938 NNR27/2017/OSU/4916/0136837 OLANIYI OLUWASEUN PETER
2939 NNR27/2017/OSU/4929/0137135 ADEYEMI ANTHONY DAMILARE
2940 NNR27/2017/OSU/4946/0137536 Ogbara Amos Olamiposi
2941 NNR27/2017/OSU/4974/0138293 AZEEZ ISMAILA OLAMILEKAN
2942 NNR27/2017/OSU/4977/0138449 owoeye babajide olamide
2943 NNR27/2017/OSU/4987/0138823 Fagbewesa James Kehinde
2944 NNR27/2017/OSU/4990/0138870 Abdul salam Muhammed Ayobami
2945 NNR27/2017/OSU/5001/0139359 Ayodele Olanrewaju Bolaji
2946 NNR27/2017/OSU/5002/0139391 OYEGOKE SUKURAT OLAMIDE
2947 NNR27/2017/OSU/501/0013639 Adedeji Motunrayo Arike
2948 NNR27/2017/OSU/5025/0140317 OMOWAYE GBENGA IFE
2949 NNR27/2017/OSU/5032/0140484 Esan Michael Ibikunle
2950 NNR27/2017/OSU/5049/0140902 Oke Elijah Oluwatosin
2951 NNR27/2017/OSU/5051/0140946 OYEDIRAN ABOSEDE GRACE
2952 NNR27/2017/OSU/5058/0141098 ADEFIDIPE OLUWATOSIN
2953 NNR27/2017/OSU/5083/0141639 OLASUNBO ABIODUN AFEEZ
2954 NNR27/2017/OSU/51/0001719 OLUDAYO OLAMILEKAN ABIODUN
2955 NNR27/2017/OSU/5107/0142092 ogunmokun olayinka micheal
2956 NNR27/2017/OSU/5121/0142344 KOMOLAFE BENJAMIN OLADIPUPO

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2957 NNR27/2017/OSU/514/0013978 Adeyemo tomiwa Samson
2958 NNR27/2017/OSU/5147/0142847 OLADIMEJI OLUWASHINA AKINTUNDE
2959 NNR27/2017/OSU/5152/0142925 Olukunle Olutunmishe Olufemi
2960 NNR27/2017/OSU/5183/0143723 IDOWU DAMILOLA OMOTOLA
2961 NNR27/2017/OSU/5220/0144708 ONIGBOGI TEMIDAYO OLUWATOFUNMI
2962 NNR27/2017/OSU/5228/0144934 AROWOSEGBE DIPO PETER
2963 NNR27/2017/OSU/5229/0144966 liasu obedat oluwatosin
2964 NNR27/2017/OSU/5233/0145151 AZEEZ MUIDEEN KOREDE
2965 NNR27/2017/OSU/5239/0145323 OWOEYE OLUWAFEMI ISRAEL
2966 NNR27/2017/OSU/5262/0145877 Kajogbola Adebayo R
2967 NNR27/2017/OSU/5263/0145896 FAGBEWESA KEHINDE JOSEPH
2968 NNR27/2017/OSU/5280/0146528 KAYODE ANUOLUWAPO
2969 NNR27/2017/OSU/5288/0146842 ADEWUNI TOHEEB OLASUNKANMI
2970 NNR27/2017/OSU/5289/0146872 OWOLABI ABIOLA TAOFEEK
2971 NNR27/2017/OSU/529/0014357 Oyewale Moses Adedayo
2972 NNR27/2017/OSU/530/0014361 Adegboye Oladipupo Solomon
2973 NNR27/2017/OSU/5306/0147321 Olasunkanmi Damilare Temitope
2974 NNR27/2017/OSU/5316/0147629 Olasupo Olakanmi
2975 NNR27/2017/OSU/5320/0147724 SALAMI TAOFEEK ADEWALE
2976 NNR27/2017/OSU/5342/0148217 lamuye afeez eniola
2977 NNR27/2017/OSU/5354/0148421 KAYODE SEGUN OLUSOLA
2978 NNR27/2017/OSU/5380/0148878 Oyetade Olawale Oladayo
2979 NNR27/2017/OSU/5382/0148894 Abdulsalam rofiat Adesewa
2980 NNR27/2017/OSU/5384/0148912 Adesoye Toheeb Shola
2981 NNR27/2017/OSU/5410/0149778 OLAYINKA OLADELE OLAWOLE
2982 NNR27/2017/OSU/5419/0150147 ADEYEMO TAIWO MOSES
2983 NNR27/2017/OSU/5451/0150897 Kolawole Victor Ayodeji
2984 NNR27/2017/OSU/5452/0150960 Ajagbawa Orisewenyinmi Emmanuel
2985 NNR27/2017/OSU/5475/0151720 oyaleke oluwaseyi elijah
2986 NNR27/2017/OSU/5550/0153663 segilola Jesse Eremidale
2987 NNR27/2017/OSU/5559/0153983 AKINADE AKINYINKA QUDUS
2988 NNR27/2017/OSU/5560/0154053 Salimon Akeem Olayinka
2989 NNR27/2017/OSU/5571/0154205 Olajide Opeyemi Sunday
2990 NNR27/2017/OSU/5574/0154249 Agboola Christopher Ademola

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

2991 NNR27/2017/OSU/5580/0154379 JABARU ADAMS ALADE
2992 NNR27/2017/OSU/56/0001891 Oluwadare Segun Noah
2993 NNR27/2017/OSU/5608/0155070 ADIGUN ABDULSALAM AKINOLA
2994 NNR27/2017/OSU/5613/0155139 Ademowore Adebola Samuel
2995 NNR27/2017/OSU/5613/0155139 Ademowore Adebola Samuel
2996 NNR27/2017/OSU/5615/0155154 Babalola David Yinka
2997 NNR27/2017/OSU/5617/0155234 Ilori Olamilekan Emmanuel
2998 NNR27/2017/OSU/5621/0155388 OYEBIYI FATAI
2999 NNR27/2017/OSU/5633/0155667 Olonade Jamiu Ayobami
3000 NNR27/2017/OSU/5646/0155976 ilesanmi busayo isaac
3001 NNR27/2017/OSU/5647/0155997 Aluko Elijah Oluwadamilare
3002 NNR27/2017/OSU/5662/0157398 ADEOTI FARUK ADEYINKA
3003 NNR27/2017/OSU/5670/0157756 Famogbiyele Segun Michael
3004 NNR27/2017/OSU/5677/0158136 BADMUS MUSTOPHA ADEMOLA
3005 NNR27/2017/OSU/5702/0158989 Olukayode Emmanuel Ayodeji
3006 NNR27/2017/OSU/5712/0159192 FAYEMI OPEYEMI VICTOR
3007 NNR27/2017/OSU/5716/0159288 oyedeji moses adewale
3008 NNR27/2017/OSU/5733/0159639 Adesoji Temitope Remilekun
3009 NNR27/2017/OSU/574/0015249 Ganiyu Oluwatosin Rilwan
3010 NNR27/2017/OSU/5750/0160069 Ogundipe Babalola Joseph
3011 NNR27/2017/OSU/5771/0160922 Olatoke Morufu Opeyemi
3012 NNR27/2017/OSU/5783/0161285 Owoeye Odunayo Mustapha
3013 NNR27/2017/OSU/5788/0161385 ODEYEMI MICHAEL AFOLABI
3014 NNR27/2017/OSU/5792/0161438 Bello Hammed Ayo
3015 NNR27/2017/OSU/5793/0161459 ADELEYE DEBORAH OLUWAKEMI
3016 NNR27/2017/OSU/5797/0161582 Ademilola Abiodun Samson
3017 NNR27/2017/OSU/5802/0161684 Egunjobi Olugbenga Samuel
3018 NNR27/2017/OSU/5812/0161956 ADEYENI OLUWATOSIN OLUWATOBI
3019 NNR27/2017/OSU/5814/0162009 Obembe Oladimeji Mathew
3020 NNR27/2017/OSU/5821/0162308 FOLORUNSHO MODUPE IDOWU
3021 NNR27/2017/OSU/5826/0162411 Olayiwola Moruf Deji
3022 NNR27/2017/OSU/5838/0162586 Salami Abiodun Opeyemi
3023 NNR27/2017/OSU/5845/0162690 OLUWATOOGUN TEMIDAYO MOSES
3024 NNR27/2017/OSU/5855/0162901 Lawal Musbau Olalekan

 

3025 NNR27/2017/OSU/5859/0163001 Salami Shakiru Ayoleke
3026 NNR27/2017/OSU/5860/0163024 Oguntola Babatunde John
3027 NNR27/2017/OSU/591/0016023 BAMIDELE OLALEKAN OLUWASEYI
3028 NNR27/2017/OSU/5913/0164182 AFOLABI QUADRI
3029 NNR27/2017/OSU/5969/0165517 Oyelami Sheriffdeen Amoo
3030 NNR27/2017/OSU/5970/0165520 RASAK OPEYEMI ADESHINA
3031 NNR27/2017/OSU/5977/0165684 OLASEHINDE OLASUNKANMI MARTINS
3032 NNR27/2017/OSU/5993/0166099 OWOLABI TAIWO JOHN
3033 NNR27/2017/OSU/6007/0166514 Komolafe Peter Oreofe
3034 NNR27/2017/OSU/6008/0166518 OYINLOLA ISMAIL ABABYOMI
3035 NNR27/2017/OSU/6010/0166604 AKANNI QUADRI OPEYEMI
3036 NNR27/2017/OSU/6011/0166612 ADEBAYO TAOFEEK
3037 NNR27/2017/OSU/6013/0166651 SALIU LATEEF OLAYIWOLA
3038 NNR27/2017/OSU/6018/0166881 OLADOSU OLAYINKA SUNDAY
3039 NNR27/2017/OSU/6019/0166900 Babatunde Rilwan Adeyinka
3040 NNR27/2017/OSU/6026/0167022 ABDULKAREEM RASHIDAT
3041 NNR27/2017/OSU/6046/0167707 Dare Gigaloluwa Ezekiel
3042 NNR27/2017/OSU/6050/0167862 Ayodele Olaide David
3043 NNR27/2017/OSU/6066/0168218 Oladunjoye Olamilekan Ayodele
3044 NNR27/2017/OSU/6075/0168622 OLATUNJI HAMMED SHILE
3045 NNR27/2017/OSU/6081/0168931 Adedoyin Habeeb Adeniran
3046 NNR27/2017/OSU/6086/0169074 BADERINWA SANYA OLU
3047 NNR27/2017/OSU/6090/0169243 SALAMI OPEYEMI VICTOR
3048 NNR27/2017/OSU/6108/0169658 ADENIYI SODIQ SUNDAY
3049 NNR27/2017/OSU/6109/0169660 Mobolade Iyanuoluwa Reuben
3050 NNR27/2017/OSU/6122/0169953 Ayanleye Oluwatobi Segun
3051 NNR27/2017/OSU/6128/0170126 Folarin Oluwatosin Olamide
3052 NNR27/2017/OSU/6149/0170634 abulesow ibrahim ayodele
3053 NNR27/2017/OSU/6172/0171043 OLANIRAN DAMILARE SHEFIU
3054 NNR27/2017/OSU/6194/0171798 AFOLABI QUADRI
3055 NNR27/2017/OSU/6202/0172059 Adegboyega Oluwatobi david
3056 NNR27/2017/OSU/6225/0173846 Adebayo Moses Oluwafemi
3057 NNR27/2017/OSU/6236/0174141 Ogundele Abiola Toluwalase
3058 NNR27/2017/OSU/6241/0174187 ADEWOYE OLUWAKAYODE TAIWO

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

3059 NNR27/2017/OSU/6247/0174351 kolawole Sodiq Ojo
3060 NNR27/2017/OSU/6285/0175548 TIJANI AFEEZ OLAMIDE
3061 NNR27/2017/OSU/6313/0176238 ADEDAPO ADEOLA GABRIEL
3062 NNR27/2017/OSU/6317/0176360 OYETUNJI EMMANUEL MAUTIN
3063 NNR27/2017/OSU/6332/0176943 Adekunle Jamiu Olanrewaju
3064 NNR27/2017/OSU/65/0002107 OKUNADE ADEYINKA GIDEON
3065 NNR27/2017/OSU/651/0017889 AKINTOMIDE VIVIAN OMOWUNMI
3066 NNR27/2017/OSU/667/0018209 ADEJUMO Isaac Opeyemi
3067 NNR27/2017/OSU/676/0019515 Yusuf Idris Olawale
3068 NNR27/2017/OSU/702/0020600 elegbede faruk babatunde
3069 NNR27/2017/OSU/715/0020942 FAYEMI FEMI SUNDAY
3070 NNR27/2017/OSU/724/0021130 Oseni Sunday John
3071 NNR27/2017/OSU/725/0021188 Akinreti Oluwakayode Tubosun
3072 NNR27/2017/OSU/726/0021269 Agboola Abdullahi Olasunkanmi
3073 NNR27/2017/OSU/737/0021569 Bamigbayam Habeeb Olayinka
3074 NNR27/2017/OSU/746/0021744 AYANTUNJI BABATUNDE SAMSON
3075 NNR27/2017/OSU/747/0021782 Adeyemo Yetunde Suliyat
3076 NNR27/2017/OSU/748/0021784 Afolabi Ajibola Israel
3077 NNR27/2017/OSU/749/0021789 OSOBU ADEBAYO OKIKIAYO
3078 NNR27/2017/OSU/76/0002461 Olapade Babatunde Olamilekan
3079 NNR27/2017/OSU/761/0022266 AYANDEJI TAOFEEK AYANKUNLE
3080 NNR27/2017/OSU/765/0022382 Omololu Oluwasegun Solomon
3081 NNR27/2017/OSU/781/0022903 TAJUDEEN USMAN OLALEKAN
3082 NNR27/2017/OSU/784/0022983 Adegboyega Olanrewaju Ezekiel
3083 NNR27/2017/OSU/787/0023105 fakunle ayodeji matthew
3084 NNR27/2017/OSU/8/0000241 Adewopo Victor Adewale
3085 NNR27/2017/OSU/839/0024840 ADEBAYO MUFTAU .
3086 NNR27/2017/OSU/84/0002745 Babalola Joshua Olakunle
3087 NNR27/2017/OSU/852/0025190 ADEOSUN TOBI ENIOLA
3088 NNR27/2017/OSU/856/0025295 Aborisade Akintola Oladayo
3089 NNR27/2017/OSU/863/0025525 Arogundade Abiodun Isaiah
3090 NNR27/2017/OSU/864/0025547 Okeowo Taofeeq Adeniyi
3091 NNR27/2017/OSU/871/0025790 Falola Ibukun Oyeniyi
3092 NNR27/2017/OSU/893/0026216 OLANIYAN ELIJAH OMOTAYO

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

3093 NNR27/2017/OSU/906/0026627 Adeosun Tosin James
3094 NNR27/2017/OYO/1158/0040806 Adeleke Micheal Adegboyega
3095 NNR27/2017/OYO/137/0004678 OLAWALE TAIWO ISAAC
3096 NNR27/2017/OYO/1575/0053740 MUSBAU WARIS OLAMILEKAN
3097 NNR27/2017/OYO/1648/0055488 Azeez Temitope Idowu
3098 NNR27/2017/OYO/169/0005300 yusuf kamaldeen shola
3099 NNR27/2017/OYO/17/0000661 ADENIPEKUN BLESSING ISAAC
3100 NNR27/2017/OYO/180/0005469 obisesan opeoluwa peter
3101 NNR27/2017/OYO/1896/0062605 AGBOOLA AYODELE JAMES
3102 NNR27/2017/OYO/1897/0062606 Ajagbe Isaac Oladapo
3103 NNR27/2017/OYO/1910/0063045 Adegoke Michael Adewale
3104 NNR27/2017/OYO/1921/0063664 ALAWIYE RIDWAN ADESOLA
3105 NNR27/2017/OYO/1932/0064063 GBOLAGUNTE BABATUNDE
3106 NNR27/2017/OYO/195/0005833 yusuf yusuf oyelekan
3107 NNR27/2017/OYO/1951/0064838 Sulaimon Rasaq Opeyemi
3108 NNR27/2017/OYO/1960/0065248 MAKINDE ADEYEMI QUADRI
3109 NNR27/2017/OYO/1963/0065326 BABATUNDE TOPE JOHN
3110 NNR27/2017/OYO/1984/0066306 adeniyi samuel adayomi
3111 NNR27/2017/OYO/2004/0067029 Adedeji Segun John
3112 NNR27/2017/OYO/2037/0068134 adebayo ridwan owolabi
3113 NNR27/2017/OYO/204/0006219 OLAJIDE MARIAM OLUWABUSOLA
3114 NNR27/2017/OYO/21/0000883 oketona john Dare
3115 NNR27/2017/OYO/2143/0071721 Morakinyo Basit Olawale
3116 NNR27/2017/OYO/2156/0072098 ADEYEMI ADEBAYO SAMUEL
3117 NNR27/2017/OYO/2172/0072597 Aderoju Opeyemi Oluwafemi
3118 NNR27/2017/OYO/22/0000928 Ajamu Adekunle Zaccheaus
3119 NNR27/2017/OYO/2205/0073967 Sarumi Wasiu Ayinde
3120 NNR27/2017/OYO/2228/0074642 AKINPELU Samuel Oluwamuyiwa
3121 NNR27/2017/OYO/2240/0074952 ABDULAZEEZ NOFISAT FOLASHADE
3122 NNR27/2017/OYO/2250/0075308 Azeez Sodiq Opeyemi
3123 NNR27/2017/OYO/2254/0075385 Olayiwola Lateefat Kehinde
3124 NNR27/2017/OYO/2284/0076317 Farinde Adeleye Lanre
3125 NNR27/2017/OYO/2289/0076559 Azeez Sodiq Opeyemi
3126 NNR27/2017/OYO/2294/0076708 EBO ANUOLUWAPO DANIEL

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

3127 NNR27/2017/OYO/2296/0076744 ODUOLA AMINAT ABIODUN
3128 NNR27/2017/OYO/2328/0077511 Adeyemo Tesleem Ademola
3129 NNR27/2017/OYO/2341/0077799 AFOLABI OREOFE OLUWASEGUN
3130 NNR27/2017/OYO/2342/0077803 Adeagbo Adejare Quadri
3131 NNR27/2017/OYO/2344/0077829 ADEDIRAN UTHMAN ADEYANJU
3132 NNR27/2017/OYO/2349/0077924 AZEEZ TOHEEB OPEYEMI
3133 NNR27/2017/OYO/238/0007439 AMUZAT AFEEZ ADESINA
3134 NNR27/2017/OYO/2399/0079144 Funmilayo Olusoji Ayobami
3135 NNR27/2017/OYO/2404/0079260 MUHAMMED-AWWAL ISMAIL OLAGOKE
3136 NNR27/2017/OYO/2425/0079949 OLUJIMI OLUWAFEMI JAMES
3137 NNR27/2017/OYO/244/0007659 Olalekan Lukman Opeyemi
3138 NNR27/2017/OYO/2450/0080982 AZEEZ USMAN AYOMIDE
3139 NNR27/2017/OYO/2470/0081453 Olaiya afeez damilare
3140 NNR27/2017/OYO/278/0008639 ADEOSUN OLAWALE JULIUS
3141 NNR27/2017/OYO/28/0001129 AJADI ABAYOMI STEPHEN
3142 NNR27/2017/OYO/285/0008854 Olagunju Quam Alabi
3143 NNR27/2017/OYO/294/0009100 AYORINDE OLUWATOBI
3144 NNR27/2017/OYO/296/0009151 OLANIYI ALABA TAUHEED
3145 NNR27/2017/OYO/301/0009249 Awoyemi Seyi Samuel
3146 NNR27/2017/OYO/3030/0097132 RAJI RIDWAN BABATUNDE
3147 NNR27/2017/OYO/3199/0103021 Ogunlade Habeeb Olawale
3148 NNR27/2017/OYO/328/0010071 FAWOLE MOSES TAYO
3149 NNR27/2017/OYO/341/0010467 Rasaq sakirudeen Akanbi
3150 NNR27/2017/OYO/347/0010609 OLADIPUPO SHERIFDEEN ADEBAYO
3151 NNR27/2017/OYO/3476/0110274 Balogun Abdulrasheed Tunde
3152 NNR27/2017/OYO/350/0010655 Oyewale Emmanuel Oluwaseun
3153 NNR27/2017/OYO/3594/0113550 Olawale Odunayo Joshua
3154 NNR27/2017/OYO/371/0011372 OYEWO AKINLOYE
3155 NNR27/2017/OYO/380/0011912 AIYELAGBE TOYEEB ADEWALE
3156 NNR27/2017/OYO/387/0012246 ADESHINA MUYIDEEN AYINDE
3157 NNR27/2017/OYO/390/0012313 AGBOOLA JAMES AYODELE
3158 NNR27/2017/OYO/4000/0126548 MURITALA IDRIS ABOLADE
3159 NNR27/2017/OYO/4003/0126573 MOGBOYINOLA QUADRI ADEOLA OLAOYE
3160 NNR27/2017/OYO/4005/0126601 Adejumo Taiwo Peter

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

3161 NNR27/2017/OYO/402/0012561 Okeola Abiola Isaiah
3162 NNR27/2017/OYO/4029/0127350 OLATUNBOSUN ELIZABETH OLABAMIDELE
3163 NNR27/2017/OYO/403/0012590 GABRIEL TOSIN EMMANUEL
3164 NNR27/2017/OYO/4031/0127390 POPOOLA RIDWAN ADEDOLAPO
3165 NNR27/2017/OYO/4032/0127395 Sanusi Farouq Damilola
3166 NNR27/2017/OYO/4037/0127520 BADMUS SEGUN LATEEF
3167 NNR27/2017/OYO/4039/0127560 Bamidele Akinwale James
3168 NNR27/2017/OYO/4054/0128006 LAWAL RIDWAN ADEBOLA
3169 NNR27/2017/OYO/4085/0128581 Salau Wasiu Olanrewaju
3170 NNR27/2017/OYO/4100/0129013 Afolabi Sodiq Olawale
3171 NNR27/2017/OYO/4112/0129528 Okunola Oladeji Ibrahim
3172 NNR27/2017/OYO/412/0012796 WAHAB AZEEZ AYOOLA
3173 NNR27/2017/OYO/414/0012830 Ayanwale Ayantunji Joshua
3174 NNR27/2017/OYO/4147/0130850 ALABI MUSA GBOLAHAN
3175 NNR27/2017/OYO/4192/0132555 DAMILOLA SULAIMAN OLAWALE
3176 NNR27/2017/OYO/4201/0132800 Ganiyu Yusuff Adelani
3177 NNR27/2017/OYO/4231/0133288 mufutau adam adeboye
3178 NNR27/2017/OYO/4273/0134546 Adedeji Cornelious Oluwamayokun
3179 NNR27/2017/OYO/4274/0134552 Akanbi Moruf Adewale
3180 NNR27/2017/OYO/4280/0134630 Oladele Kehinde Sulaimon
3181 NNR27/2017/OYO/4289/0134738 OGUNRINOLA QAWIY OLATUNBOSUN
3182 NNR27/2017/OYO/430/0013428 Olabisi Samuel Tobi
3183 NNR27/2017/OYO/4303/0135022 JIMOH YUSUF
3184 NNR27/2017/OYO/4316/0135307 Tinuala Oluwasegun Amos
3185 NNR27/2017/OYO/4355/0136703 okunlade timothy adedayo
3186 NNR27/2017/OYO/4365/0137206 durodola oluwasunkanmi quadri
3187 NNR27/2017/OYO/4368/0137281 OLALERE SAHEED OLAMILEKAN
3188 NNR27/2017/OYO/4400/0138231 TARGBIR MSUGH
3189 NNR27/2017/OYO/4404/0138286 Yusuf Abubakar
3190 NNR27/2017/OYO/4439/0139322 Ojedele Morenikeji Daniel
3191 NNR27/2017/OYO/4444/0139754 AKANJI SUNDAY GBEMILEKE
3192 NNR27/2017/OYO/4447/0139802 Oyeniran David Oluwaseun
3193 NNR27/2017/OYO/4449/0139842 YUSUF RIDWAN KAYODE
3194 NNR27/2017/OYO/4450/0139890 AKINTUNDE OMOLOLA BLESSING

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

3195 NNR27/2017/OYO/4452/0139994 Sulaimon Toheeb Adeoti
3196 NNR27/2017/OYO/4465/0140397 AKINTUNDE OMOLARA CHRISTIANA
3197 NNR27/2017/OYO/4470/0140662 Abdulkareem Sodiq Alao
3198 NNR27/2017/OYO/4474/0140793 AJADI GANIU OLAMIDE
3199 NNR27/2017/OYO/4480/0141051 GANIYU SHUAIB ABIOLA
3200 NNR27/2017/OYO/4500/0141759 Abdulkareem Sodiq Alao
3201 NNR27/2017/OYO/4504/0141806 AKINWOLE MICHAEL AKINOLA
3202 NNR27/2017/OYO/4528/0142448 Sikiru Ridwan Olayinka
3203 NNR27/2017/OYO/4534/0142547 SULAIMAN LUQMAN OLASUNKANMI
3204 NNR27/2017/OYO/4553/0142893 Alimi AbdulAkeem Adeyemo
3205 NNR27/2017/OYO/4570/0143584 Gimba Abacha Gideon
3206 NNR27/2017/OYO/459/0014139 Fatunbi Olumide Stephen
3207 NNR27/2017/OYO/4622/0145337 OLUTONA PAUL GBOLAHAN
3208 NNR27/2017/OYO/4624/0145372 Olayanju Kazeem Ajibola
3209 NNR27/2017/OYO/4628/0145693 kareem rafiat temitope
3210 NNR27/2017/OYO/4633/0145848 Olapade Folahanmi Adedamola
3211 NNR27/2017/OYO/4634/0146018 Bankole Olakunle Victor
3212 NNR27/2017/OYO/4637/0146132 AJAYI SAMUEL OLAMIDE
3213 NNR27/2017/OYO/464/0014271 Ismaila Yunusa Opeyemi
3214 NNR27/2017/OYO/4646/0146298 Owolabi Ayodele Matthew
3215 NNR27/2017/OYO/465/0014310 Adedokun Daniel Adebowale
3216 NNR27/2017/OYO/4653/0146631 Musediq Ganiu Oluwaseun
3217 NNR27/2017/OYO/4660/0146912 OJEDOKUN MICHEAL OLAMIDE
3218 NNR27/2017/OYO/4662/0146996 OYATOWO ADEOLA TAIWO
3219 NNR27/2017/OYO/4676/0147439 OLORODE RIDWAN ADEBARE
3220 NNR27/2017/OYO/4690/0147801 azeez ibrahim adeshina
3221 NNR27/2017/OYO/4693/0147923 Oduola Kayode Emmanuel
3222 NNR27/2017/OYO/4695/0147946 OLAOLUWA ABIODUN TAOFEEK
3223 NNR27/2017/OYO/4712/0148294 adebisi oluwayemi
3224 NNR27/2017/OYO/4756/0149656 AJAYI IDOWU ALIU
3225 NNR27/2017/OYO/4773/0150132 OLANREWAJU BABATUNDE BAMIDELE
3226 NNR27/2017/OYO/4782/0150489 Ayoola Matthew Olusegun
3227 NNR27/2017/OYO/4789/0150626 Ojewale Favour Adepeju
3228 NNR27/2017/OYO/4801/0150873 Oriyomi Oluwayemisi Christiana

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

3229 NNR27/2017/OYO/4805/0151026 AIYELAGBE TOYEEB ADEWALE
3230 NNR27/2017/OYO/4825/0151476 Ogundipe Taiwo Rofiat
3231 NNR27/2017/OYO/4847/0152125 Ayorinde Oluwatobi
3232 NNR27/2017/OYO/4858/0152558 Olayinka Damilola Akintola
3233 NNR27/2017/OYO/4870/0152945 LAWAL OLUWASEGUN MUSA
3234 NNR27/2017/OYO/4872/0152982 Moshood Bamidele Abiola
3235 NNR27/2017/OYO/4894/0153557 OLALEKAN LUKMAN OPEYEMI
3236 NNR27/2017/OYO/4898/0153672 Olayiwola Olubukola Elizabeth
3237 NNR27/2017/OYO/4901/0153748 owolabi amos ololade
3238 NNR27/2017/OYO/4934/0154608 ODOFIN DAMILOLA OLUWAJUBELO
3239 NNR27/2017/OYO/4944/0155108 MAIYEGUN ABDULLAHI PAUL
3240 NNR27/2017/OYO/4949/0155257 Owoade Matthew Oyedele
3241 NNR27/2017/OYO/4954/0155395 OLADELE ABDULLAHI IDOWU
3242 NNR27/2017/OYO/4961/0155775 BABATUNDE AYOMIDE BABALOLA
3243 NNR27/2017/OYO/4967/0156014 Ukasha Umar Olawale
3244 NNR27/2017/OYO/4972/0156084 Okeyode Sodiq Akintola
3245 NNR27/2017/OYO/4981/0156281 Babarinde Paul Oluwole
3246 NNR27/2017/OYO/4994/0157586 ALAGBE ABRAHAM OLUWASEUN
3247 NNR27/2017/OYO/5006/0157951 SUNMONU DAUDA DAVID
3248 NNR27/2017/OYO/5007/0157954 Aleka Patience Ogoma
3249 NNR27/2017/OYO/5015/0158291 KEHINDE HAMMED BABATUNDE
3250 NNR27/2017/OYO/5029/0158853 Adeshina Quadri Oluwasegun
3251 NNR27/2017/OYO/5036/0159005 Okunlola Idris Olamilekan
3252 NNR27/2017/OYO/5042/0159241 ADEDOKUN IBRAHIM ADEWALE
3253 NNR27/2017/OYO/5057/0159803 Kadejo oluwasegun Adewale
3254 NNR27/2017/OYO/5060/0159856 OLALERE IBRAHIM ADEKUNLE
3255 NNR27/2017/OYO/5065/0159949 GBADAMOSI MUTIU ADEKUNLE
3256 NNR27/2017/OYO/5085/0160769 OLAOSEBIKAN IBRAHIM ALADE
3257 NNR27/2017/OYO/5089/0160886 ADISA JOSEPH ALAO
3258 NNR27/2017/OYO/5091/0160933 Ogunyileka Taiwo James
3259 NNR27/2017/OYO/5092/0160956 ABODUNRIN RUKAYAT ADEOLA
3260 NNR27/2017/OYO/5097/0161054 OLADOSU DORCAS OMOSALEWA
3261 NNR27/2017/OYO/5098/0161059 ASHIRU IBRAHIM ADEBAYO
3262 NNR27/2017/OYO/5105/0161264 ABIOLA TOHEEB OLAIDE

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

3263 NNR27/2017/OYO/5113/0161466 Ojo Oladotun Daniel
3264 NNR27/2017/OYO/5124/0162054 OLADEJI RAPHEAL AYOOLA
3265 NNR27/2017/OYO/5135/0162519 Ajayi Oluwaseun Ayobamidele
3266 NNR27/2017/OYO/5144/0162728 AYORINDE GABRIEL
3267 NNR27/2017/OYO/5144/0162728 AYORINDE GABRIEL
3268 NNR27/2017/OYO/5177/0163582 AKINWALE JOSEPH TAIWO
3269 NNR27/2017/OYO/518/0015512 Mustapha Idris Shola
3270 NNR27/2017/OYO/5182/0163856 Ajibade Ajibola Azeez
3271 NNR27/2017/OYO/5187/0163927 LAWAL AKEEM ADETUNJI
3272 NNR27/2017/OYO/522/0015657 ADISA HAMEED ADEREMILEKUN
3273 NNR27/2017/OYO/5235/0164982 Ogunlade Daniel Ayomide
3274 NNR27/2017/OYO/5257/0165360 Olayiwola Olubukola Elizabeth
3275 NNR27/2017/OYO/5299/0166641 AKANGBE MICHEAL TOBI
3276 NNR27/2017/OYO/5320/0167450 Taofeek Abdullah Kehinde
3277 NNR27/2017/OYO/5325/0167718 OLANIYI DAMILARE AYOMIDE
3278 NNR27/2017/OYO/5329/0167871 Olaseinde Adewale Sunday
3279 NNR27/2017/OYO/5347/0168366 ADESOPE ADENIYI EYITAYO
3280 NNR27/2017/OYO/5354/0168541 AHMED SEKINAT SERAH
3281 NNR27/2017/OYO/5359/0168878 OJO DEBORAH ALABA
3282 NNR27/2017/OYO/5363/0169069 Kehinde Adeyinka Joseph
3283 NNR27/2017/OYO/5378/0169505 Salami Hammed Babajide
3284 NNR27/2017/OYO/5381/0169632 GANIU OLAMILEKAN IBRAHIM
3285 NNR27/2017/OYO/5393/0169961 OLAYODE ONIKEPO ANN
3286 NNR27/2017/OYO/540/0016389 GAFARI OLUWASEUN NURUDEEN
3287 NNR27/2017/OYO/5403/0170303 AMIDU RILIWAN ADEMOLA
3288 NNR27/2017/OYO/5411/0170715 TAIWO TAIWO GABRIEL
3289 NNR27/2017/OYO/5418/0171116 ADETOLA ADEDAYO JOSEPH
3290 NNR27/2017/OYO/5420/0171156 Oyetona Jibola Thompson
3291 NNR27/2017/OYO/5430/0171335 Animashaun Rukayat Titilayor
3292 NNR27/2017/OYO/5448/0171786 Odesanya Elisha Gbenga
3293 NNR27/2017/OYO/5457/0172027 OJENIYI OLUWATOBI JOHN
3294 NNR27/2017/OYO/548/0016659 Fatai Monsurat Omosalewa
3295 NNR27/2017/OYO/5488/0173980 Taiwo Kayode Daniel
3296 NNR27/2017/OYO/5502/0174523 MORAKINYO KEHINDE CHRISTIANAH

 

3297 NNR27/2017/OYO/5515/0175116 Olaleye Waliu Olawale
3298 NNR27/2017/OYO/5543/0176190 HAMIDU YUSUFF OLATUNJI
3299 NNR27/2017/OYO/5545/0176216 ADELEKE OLADIPUPO QUAM
3300 NNR27/2017/OYO/5546/0176243 Ogunshina Ronke Christiana
3301 NNR27/2017/OYO/5558/0176404 AYEGBOYIN YUSUF ALABI
3302 NNR27/2017/OYO/5569/0176793 ADIGUN OPEYEMI VICTOR
3303 NNR27/2017/OYO/5579/0177124 Yusuf Idris Olaide
3304 NNR27/2017/OYO/5688/0180025 LUKMON WAHEED AYODEJI
3305 NNR27/2017/OYO/574/0017362 olayinka john temitope
3306 NNR27/2017/OYO/575/0017385 Akanni Olubode Kolawole
3307 NNR27/2017/OYO/580/0017487 IPADEOLA OLAWALE MICHEAL
3308 NNR27/2017/OYO/591/0017699 ODJO-FAVI MICHAEL OWOLABI
3309 NNR27/2017/OYO/600/0017956 Fawole Babatunde Damilola
3310 NNR27/2017/OYO/605/0018140 OLAPOJOYE SODIQ LEKAN
3311 NNR27/2017/OYO/6053/0192433 olorunwa Isreal Ayololu
3312 NNR27/2017/OYO/618/0019470 Odekunle Israel Bidemi
3313 NNR27/2017/OYO/641/0020224 Olatunji Kola Gafar
3314 NNR27/2017/OYO/68/0002468 OGUNSOLA OLAYEMI BOLARINWA
3315 NNR27/2017/OYO/684/0021666 IBRAHIM SAHEED AJANI
3316 NNR27/2017/OYO/696/0022142 YEKINI SHAKIRU ALABI
3317 NNR27/2017/OYO/699/0022277 Tajudeen Olalekan sadiq
3318 NNR27/2017/OYO/756/0024954 Ayoola Jubril Oluwaseun
3319 NNR27/2017/PLA/100/0005789 Williams Elisha Lar
3320 NNR27/2017/PLA/1443/0064693 LAMARK LUCKY BAKO
3321 NNR27/2017/PLA/1495/0066815 JULVEN PONMAK WUYEP
3322 NNR27/2017/PLA/165/0009803 SELKAP DOMNAN NANDANG
3323 NNR27/2017/PLA/1780/0077599 Deshi Joseph Azunguu
3324 NNR27/2017/PLA/1819/0079456 Naankpang Anthony Patrick
3325 NNR27/2017/PLA/241/0012584 Yusuf Iliya Dabo
3326 NNR27/2017/PLA/252/0012917 Emmanuel Samuel Dusu
3327 NNR27/2017/PLA/2964/0127546 DANGUNG TIMNAN DOMINIC
3328 NNR27/2017/PLA/3032/0130603 Ayuba Sati
3329 NNR27/2017/PLA/3049/0131132 DAVID FRIDAY
3330 NNR27/2017/PLA/3289/0140045 Nangshak Dunka Felix

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

3331 NNR27/2017/PLA/3323/0141344 GOKIR SUNDAY SHWARKITDA
3332 NNR27/2017/PLA/3324/0141356 SAMUEL YILICHINI INNOCENT
3333 NNR27/2017/PLA/3434/0145753 Kopkit Dimka Ponfa
3334 NNR27/2017/PLA/3437/0145875 HARUNA FLORENCE
3335 NNR27/2017/PLA/353/0017845 JAIRUS TIMCHANG
3336 NNR27/2017/PLA/3632/0154804 Alfreddallen Samuel Nanyak
3337 NNR27/2017/PLA/3676/0157658 GOTAU ZUMJI JOSHUA
3338 NNR27/2017/PLA/3707/0158814 JOSEPH YILGAK DAKUP
3339 NNR27/2017/PLA/3759/0160558 Katdep Nanzing John
3340 NNR27/2017/PLA/3771/0160994 SANNI DANIEL KLINSHAK
3341 NNR27/2017/PLA/379/0018379 SELCHANG INNOCENT NIMOLH
3342 NNR27/2017/PLA/3800/0162025 RICHARD SANDRA MATTA
3343 NNR27/2017/PLA/384/0019444 RIMPYEN LIBERTY YUNANA
3344 NNR27/2017/PLA/388/0019527 SHAIBU AYUBA
3345 NNR27/2017/PLA/3950/0167712 TITUS JOSEPH SUWA
3346 NNR27/2017/PLA/3989/0169203 BARNABAS SANDA SANDA
3347 NNR27/2017/PLA/3991/0169212 DARA TAGUN NGWAH
3348 NNR27/2017/PLA/4084/0173911 NGOYO ZAMNAN THOMAS
3349 NNR27/2017/PLA/426/0021098 JONAH JADON LACHANG
3350 NNR27/2017/PLA/539/0026062 MOSES PHILIP NYAM
3351 NNR27/2017/PLA/574/0026963 DANLADI FAITH
3352 NNR27/2017/PLA/92/0005101 SUNDAY HABILA ANKRAH
3353 NNR27/2017/RIV/1974/0066274 WOKO EMMANUEL OBRIEGWU
3354 NNR27/2017/RIV/2236/0073486 Npiama Emmanuel
3355 NNR27/2017/RIV/2273/0074356 Johnbull Seko
3356 NNR27/2017/RIV/2466/0080138 AKANDU HENRY ICHEINEMEM
3357 NNR27/2017/RIV/310/0014233 Ojukwu Emmanuel Orlunwo
3358 NNR27/2017/RIV/4482/0132261 Lucky Righteous Sunday
3359 NNR27/2017/RIV/458/0020417 King Justice
3360 NNR27/2017/RIV/4966/0145517 Williaims Chimeremeze Marlyn
3361 NNR27/2017/RIV/5353/0159619 ISREAL IBINABO JOSHUA
3362 NNR27/2017/RIV/57/0002744 ANAMAKIRI GOSPEL JACKSON
3363 NNR27/2017/RIV/5777/0170562 AMADI UNWOZUKE
3364 NNR27/2017/RIV/5842/0173854 CHARLIE DUMANI TOM

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

 

3365 NNR27/2017/RIV/649/0026589 Jumbo Ebitanga
3366 NNR27/2017/SOK/1752/0141252 ISHAQ ALI MUHAMMED
3367 NNR27/2017/SOK/1762/0141946 MUSA HARUNA ALI
3368 NNR27/2017/SOK/1941/0154946 DAHIRU ABDULLAHI
3369 NNR27/2017/SOK/304/0023827 MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR GARUBA
3370 NNR27/2017/TAR/1135/0059988 Abubakar Umar Idabu
3371 NNR27/2017/TAR/1235/0064373 Tanko Godwin Andokari
3372 NNR27/2017/TAR/1242/0064731 MARKUS GEOFREY
3373 NNR27/2017/TAR/1267/0066156 Vincent Elan Friday
3374 NNR27/2017/TAR/1431/0075167 ADAMU HARISU
3375 NNR27/2017/TAR/1437/0075456 Obadiah Naomi
3376 NNR27/2017/TAR/1478/0079145 Amusa Maimuna
3377 NNR27/2017/TAR/2363/0138401 Mhambe Terkimbi Shadrach
3378 NNR27/2017/TAR/2393/0140561 Nwagereng Paul Zongo
3379 NNR27/2017/TAR/2430/0143332 Phillip Timothy Tust
3380 NNR27/2017/TAR/2585/0154243 CHINDO TSEGWA
3381 NNR27/2017/TAR/2720/0162481 Sule Abdulwahab Buba
3382 NNR27/2017/TAR/386/0020610 Joseph Ameh
3383 NNR27/2017/YOB/1334/0062297 Idris Abubakar Abba
3384 NNR27/2017/YOB/1431/0069160 KANIMA AFAKIRYA
3385 NNR27/2017/YOB/1488/0073064 Idris Auwal
3386 NNR27/2017/YOB/2605/0148766 HASSAN FAISAL SULEIMAN
3387 NNR27/2017/YOB/2606/0148785 ADAMU USMAN
3388 NNR27/2017/YOB/2608/0148802 YAKUBU IBRAHIM
3389 NNR27/2017/YOB/2611/0148861 Ahmed Umar Ahmed
3390 NNR27/2017/YOB/2673/0152283 MUHAMMAD SANI MUHAMMAD
3391 NNR27/2017/YOB/2677/0152419 ADAMU ABUBAKAR
3392 NNR27/2017/YOB/2714/0153707 SHUAIBU MOHAMMED
3393 NNR27/2017/YOB/2787/0156000 HAMZA NAZIRU MUHAMMAD
3394 NNR27/2017/YOB/2967/0170975 Gabur Ibrahim Sa'idu
3395 NNR27/2017/YOB/2982/0171991 AYUBA HABIBA WALIDAH
3396 NNR27/2017/YOB/337/0009274 auwal muhammad
3397 NNR27/2017/ZAM/1090/0062210 lawali bilyaminu
3398 NNR27/2017/ZAM/297/0012087 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD BABANGIDA

Nigerian Navy Recruitment List Lagos Ikeja

Find teaching jobs on Facebook