Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test
News >> Nigerian Navy List of Candidates

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test: Successful Candidates

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test: Successful Candidates

Below is the list of Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates for 23 BDE Yola

CLICK HERE FOR FULL LIST OF NIGERIAN NAVY APTITUDE TEST CANDIDATES

23 BDE YOLA CENTRE

 

1 NNR27/2017/ABI/3772/0171942 OKEZIE VINCENT EMEKA
2 NNR27/2017/ADA/543/0016335 ZUBEMA SHADRACK
3 NNR27/2017/ADA/10/0000256 EMMANUEL PETER KAPUWA
4 NNR27/2017/ADA/1001/0033736 Anthony Sani -
5 NNR27/2017/ADA/1006/0033880 Abdulhamid Harisu
6 NNR27/2017/ADA/1007/0033922 Buba Yakubu
7 NNR27/2017/ADA/1011/0034066 ALIYU IBRAHIM
8 NNR27/2017/ADA/1012/0034108 adamu isa isa
9 NNR27/2017/ADA/1014/0034172 USMAN MOHAMMED NASIR
10 NNR27/2017/ADA/1015/0034178 Nimrod Duncan
11 NNR27/2017/ADA/1022/0034256 Abdullahi Ahmed Babuba
12 NNR27/2017/ADA/1024/0034326 Philip Ola Olaram
13 NNR27/2017/ADA/1029/0034470 Abti Kwadur
14 NNR27/2017/ADA/1032/0034534 UMAR ADAMU
15 NNR27/2017/ADA/1033/0034542 USMAN SAIDU SAIDU
16 NNR27/2017/ADA/1034/0034573 Jocktan Tasowotido
17 NNR27/2017/ADA/1037/0034678 Vandi Ishaya
18 NNR27/2017/ADA/1039/0034694 APAGU THOMAS
19 NNR27/2017/ADA/104/0002666 Galaki Sunday
20 NNR27/2017/ADA/1041/0034739 Julius Numbami Elihu
21 NNR27/2017/ADA/1042/0034740 Dauda Suleiman
22 NNR27/2017/ADA/1043/0034768 Charles virtue
23 NNR27/2017/ADA/1044/0034775 Bitrus Blessing
24 NNR27/2017/ADA/1047/0034826 MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR
25 NNR27/2017/ADA/1049/0034897 HAYATU ADAMU
26 NNR27/2017/ADA/105/0002703 ANDREW PIUS
27 NNR27/2017/ADA/1051/0034935 Amos Gidians
28 NNR27/2017/ADA/1052/0034938 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED AUWAL
29 NNR27/2017/ADA/1054/0035002 AKILU SADIQ
30 NNR27/2017/ADA/1055/0035051 JOHN DANIEL BENJAMIN
31 NNR27/2017/ADA/1056/0035061 HARUNA HAMZA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

32 NNR27/2017/ADA/1057/0035064 Markus Francis
33 NNR27/2017/ADA/1058/0035076 PETER THANKGOD
34 NNR27/2017/ADA/1060/0035119 MUHAMMED ALFA
35 NNR27/2017/ADA/1063/0035240 KARAU JONATHAN
36 NNR27/2017/ADA/1064/0035248 DAUDA YUSUF
37 NNR27/2017/ADA/1067/0035305 SAAD DAHIRU BUBA
38 NNR27/2017/ADA/1068/0035309 JUDE SENEY SAMUEL
39 NNR27/2017/ADA/1069/0035323 YAROMAIKYAU AMOS
40 NNR27/2017/ADA/1071/0035334 JUSTINE TIMOTHY
41 NNR27/2017/ADA/1072/0035341 KAWU AYUBA
42 NNR27/2017/ADA/1074/0035355 JIBRILLA USMAN
43 NNR27/2017/ADA/1075/0035361 Tanko Hussaini
44 NNR27/2017/ADA/1082/0035484 Dimas Benjamin
45 NNR27/2017/ADA/1083/0035514 FIDELIS THADDEUS
46 NNR27/2017/ADA/1086/0035654 Hezron Godwin -
47 NNR27/2017/ADA/1090/0035870 AHMED ABDURAHMAN
48 NNR27/2017/ADA/1091/0035936 MOHAMMED AUDU
49 NNR27/2017/ADA/1099/0036174 WATE EMMANUEL
50 NNR27/2017/ADA/11/0000279 Dauda Abdullahi
51 NNR27/2017/ADA/110/0002740 ISHAKU UMARU .
52 NNR27/2017/ADA/1102/0036219 Abiola Pwaanzo
53 NNR27/2017/ADA/1103/0036253 RABO LAMADAH BUNYAMBA
54 NNR27/2017/ADA/1106/0036387 Saidu Aliyu
55 NNR27/2017/ADA/1110/0036473 IJAI PETER
56 NNR27/2017/ADA/1111/0036652 Bala Aliyu
57 NNR27/2017/ADA/1113/0036724 Yusuf Hannatu nil
58 NNR27/2017/ADA/1115/0036739 MUHAMMAD YAZID MUHAMMAD
59 NNR27/2017/ADA/1118/0036808 Peter Gambo
60 NNR27/2017/ADA/1119/0036899 IDRIS SALIHU
61 NNR27/2017/ADA/1120/0036905 ADAMU ALIYU
62 NNR27/2017/ADA/1121/0036912 ALBERT PWANAYDI NIL
63 NNR27/2017/ADA/1123/0036964 Musa Isa
64 NNR27/2017/ADA/1125/0037009 Johnson Vincent
65 NNR27/2017/ADA/1127/0037089 UMAR MOHAMMED

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

66 NNR27/2017/ADA/113/0002894 Umar Atiku Maikanti
67 NNR27/2017/ADA/1130/0037397 Bulus Fidelis Homa
68 NNR27/2017/ADA/1131/0037438 Maxwell Kennedy
69 NNR27/2017/ADA/1133/0037613 Umar Usman
70 NNR27/2017/ADA/1134/0037618 Emmanuel Ibada
71 NNR27/2017/ADA/1138/0037722 James Promise
72 NNR27/2017/ADA/1140/0037865 FEDELIS TAVA
73 NNR27/2017/ADA/1142/0037893 MANGA MARKUS
74 NNR27/2017/ADA/1146/0037933 LAWAL AHMAD MOHAMMED
75 NNR27/2017/ADA/115/0002980 Esuwa Yakubu
76 NNR27/2017/ADA/1150/0038030 DAVID SAMAILA
77 NNR27/2017/ADA/1152/0038096 IBRAHIM AMBROSE
78 NNR27/2017/ADA/1153/0038153 Rabiu Nafiu
79 NNR27/2017/ADA/1154/0038219 Elkanah Denis Abari
80 NNR27/2017/ADA/1155/0038236 Daniel Kingsley
81 NNR27/2017/ADA/1156/0038314 MAHMUD MAHMUD A
82 NNR27/2017/ADA/1161/0038466 Zaruku Sanusi Dabo
83 NNR27/2017/ADA/1163/0038538 BASHALI MISHINARAM
84 NNR27/2017/ADA/1164/0038643 Jacthan Festus
85 NNR27/2017/ADA/1165/0038690 Jonah Kingsley
86 NNR27/2017/ADA/1168/0038743 MUSA ILIYA
87 NNR27/2017/ADA/1169/0038789 Thomas Elisha
88 NNR27/2017/ADA/117/0003021 David Yakubu
89 NNR27/2017/ADA/1170/0038801 Sabastine Sunday
90 NNR27/2017/ADA/1171/0038804 PETER AKILA P
91 NNR27/2017/ADA/1173/0038864 SATURDAY JOSIAH
92 NNR27/2017/ADA/1175/0038906 Emmanuel Reuben
93 NNR27/2017/ADA/1177/0038950 ISHAKU REUBEN
94 NNR27/2017/ADA/1178/0038984 SIMON RUBEN
95 NNR27/2017/ADA/1179/0039024 HARUNA REBECCA
96 NNR27/2017/ADA/118/0003156 Ibrahim Abubakar
97 NNR27/2017/ADA/1184/0039187 SHUAIBU ILIYASU ...
98 NNR27/2017/ADA/1186/0039373 Ibrahim Abdulkasim
99 NNR27/2017/ADA/1191/0039590 ABUBAKAR AUWALU

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

100 NNR27/2017/ADA/1193/0039665 Simon Queen
101 NNR27/2017/ADA/1194/0039689 Tijjani Mustapha
102 NNR27/2017/ADA/1198/0039836 James Godiya
103 NNR27/2017/ADA/12/0000317 PETER NUBA GIFT
104 NNR27/2017/ADA/1201/0039944 UMAR JAMES YAKUBU
105 NNR27/2017/ADA/1203/0040001 IDRIS ABUBAKAR YERIMA
106 NNR27/2017/ADA/1204/0040012 VINCENT NUHU
107 NNR27/2017/ADA/1207/0040159 ishaku arphaxad
108 NNR27/2017/ADA/1209/0040281 NUHU GUWA
109 NNR27/2017/ADA/121/0003204 SANI SHAMSUDDEEN .
110 NNR27/2017/ADA/1213/0040598 Gambo Jabir
111 NNR27/2017/ADA/1215/0040721 ALI ABDULLAHI A
112 NNR27/2017/ADA/1219/0040867 BALLAH YERIMA SUNDAY
113 NNR27/2017/ADA/1221/0040902 NKPANDAL HUMPHREY PHINEAS
114 NNR27/2017/ADA/1223/0041003 WYCLIFF JOHN .
115 NNR27/2017/ADA/1225/0041306 Abdulhamid Abdulmumini
116 NNR27/2017/ADA/1226/0041311 Musa Abdulrazak
117 NNR27/2017/ADA/1227/0041321 ELAM PWAGRATI JANET
118 NNR27/2017/ADA/1230/0041433 Musa Nasiru
119 NNR27/2017/ADA/1231/0041434 BWALSOM ERAMASOM
120 NNR27/2017/ADA/1234/0041470 Philemon Erchem Dunah
121 NNR27/2017/ADA/1241/0041832 David Babangida
122 NNR27/2017/ADA/1244/0041923 Muhammad Yahaya
123 NNR27/2017/ADA/1245/0041927 IBRAHIM ISA
124 NNR27/2017/ADA/1246/0041997 Manas Alaze
125 NNR27/2017/ADA/1249/0042070 Ibrahim Mubarak
126 NNR27/2017/ADA/1251/0042151 LINUS HABILA
127 NNR27/2017/ADA/1252/0042154 BITRUS JAMES
128 NNR27/2017/ADA/1255/0042233 PETER KINGSLEY KOTO
129 NNR27/2017/ADA/1256/0042248 ADMU ISA NUHU
130 NNR27/2017/ADA/126/0003306 Abubakar Abdularahman
131 NNR27/2017/ADA/1260/0042407 ABUBAKAR KAMALUDEEN
132 NNR27/2017/ADA/1262/0042653 GABRIEL Gelkurhyel
133 NNR27/2017/ADA/1264/0042663 Aminu Gwandi

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

134 NNR27/2017/ADA/1266/0042688 MICHAEL KASTIDA SHALL
135 NNR27/2017/ADA/127/0003309 Suleiman Abubakar
136 NNR27/2017/ADA/1272/0042935 YUSUF ALPHONSUS
137 NNR27/2017/ADA/1275/0043038 Bitrus Emmanuel .
138 NNR27/2017/ADA/1276/0043069 MOHAMMED ALIYU
139 NNR27/2017/ADA/1277/0043098 HAMIDU BUHARI
140 NNR27/2017/ADA/1278/0043161 ABUBAKAR YUSUF
141 NNR27/2017/ADA/1281/0043248 Garba Sahabo Nill
142 NNR27/2017/ADA/1284/0043413 Hammandikko Zayyad
143 NNR27/2017/ADA/1288/0043575 Rabiu Nuruddeen Ibrahim
144 NNR27/2017/ADA/1289/0043589 JOHN EMMANUEL
145 NNR27/2017/ADA/1290/0043617 JOSEPH JEREMIAH WADA
146 NNR27/2017/ADA/1293/0043916 ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA
147 NNR27/2017/ADA/1295/0043986 JAMES FRIDAY LIVINUS
148 NNR27/2017/ADA/1297/0044114 DAKATON ABDU BABANGIDA
149 NNR27/2017/ADA/1298/0044120 Usman Bulus
150 NNR27/2017/ADA/1299/0044125 Daniel Dorathy Thompson
151 NNR27/2017/ADA/13/0000348 Joseph Christian
152 NNR27/2017/ADA/1301/0044159 HALLIRU ISHAQ
153 NNR27/2017/ADA/1302/0044168 ANDREW JONATHAN
154 NNR27/2017/ADA/1311/0044580 sani Mohammed A.
155 NNR27/2017/ADA/1313/0044628 AUGUSTINE TAKONOPWA
156 NNR27/2017/ADA/1314/0044653 ABUBAKAR NASIRU SAMBO
157 NNR27/2017/ADA/1318/0044803 PWALEYO PHILOMINA PHINEHAS
158 NNR27/2017/ADA/1322/0044987 Yakubu Mathew
159 NNR27/2017/ADA/1326/0045119 MUSA BABASONG
160 NNR27/2017/ADA/1334/0045424 Yohanna James Lamba
161 NNR27/2017/ADA/1337/0045633 RENOS JULIUS
162 NNR27/2017/ADA/1339/0045719 AMINU MOHAMMED JADA
163 NNR27/2017/ADA/1341/0045739 JESSE JOSIAH
164 NNR27/2017/ADA/1346/0045944 ISAH IBRAHIM BABANGIDA
165 NNR27/2017/ADA/1349/0046012 Abdullahi Mustapha Adam
166 NNR27/2017/ADA/1351/0046079 Yanusa Mohammed Bashir
167 NNR27/2017/ADA/1352/0046083 Joseph Markus

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

168 NNR27/2017/ADA/1356/0046173 Yakubu Naphtali
169 NNR27/2017/ADA/1358/0046201 Mohammed Usman
170 NNR27/2017/ADA/1360/0046230 Muhammad Adamu
171 NNR27/2017/ADA/1361/0046235 MUSA MOHAMMED AJUJI
172 NNR27/2017/ADA/1364/0046271 SALLAU AYUBA A
173 NNR27/2017/ADA/1368/0046364 Barminas Joshua Mabukuli
174 NNR27/2017/ADA/1371/0046463 ABUBAKAR AHMED KOJOLI
175 NNR27/2017/ADA/1379/0046710 Aliyu Aminu
176 NNR27/2017/ADA/138/0003574 MUHAMMED ABDULWAHAB
177 NNR27/2017/ADA/1380/0046712 REKUS FRIDAY ILIYA
178 NNR27/2017/ADA/1383/0046744 WANIYO ABDULRAZAK
179 NNR27/2017/ADA/1385/0046857 JOHN EMMANUEL
180 NNR27/2017/ADA/1386/0046867 Yakubu Solomon Zamba
181 NNR27/2017/ADA/1388/0046936 MAMMAN MUSA MOHAMMED
182 NNR27/2017/ADA/1389/0046994 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD ADAM
183 NNR27/2017/ADA/139/0003608 CALEB YUSUF WAZIRI
184 NNR27/2017/ADA/1390/0047037 ABDULLAHI SADIQ
185 NNR27/2017/ADA/1392/0047049 Antibas Samaila Nelson
186 NNR27/2017/ADA/1394/0047131 PIYATO MARK
187 NNR27/2017/ADA/1395/0047136 Abubakar Adamu
188 NNR27/2017/ADA/1396/0047149 Francis Kemuel .
189 NNR27/2017/ADA/14/0000389 Daso Sunday
190 NNR27/2017/ADA/140/0003650 Umar Aliyu Alhaji
191 NNR27/2017/ADA/1404/0047365 Justine Rejoice
192 NNR27/2017/ADA/1407/0047469 SANI MOHAMMED AMINU
193 NNR27/2017/ADA/1408/0047484 Kabiru Aminu
194 NNR27/2017/ADA/1410/0047673 Salihu Ukasha Buhari
195 NNR27/2017/ADA/1411/0047725 GIBSON ERCHESOM BWARKE
196 NNR27/2017/ADA/1417/0047918 Amdzaranda Isaiah
197 NNR27/2017/ADA/1419/0047963 Luka Ayuba
198 NNR27/2017/ADA/142/0003724 CHETO HAKURI EPHRAIM
199 NNR27/2017/ADA/1420/0048050 ZACHEAUS BENISEMENI BENARD
200 NNR27/2017/ADA/1421/0048051 Simon Genesis
201 NNR27/2017/ADA/1422/0048076 Terry Joshua Moses

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

202 NNR27/2017/ADA/1423/0048090 IBRAHIM ADAMU
203 NNR27/2017/ADA/1425/0048099 SALIHU SULEIMAN ETHOPIA
204 NNR27/2017/ADA/1426/0048127 ALHASSAN MUSA
205 NNR27/2017/ADA/1427/0048130 Saul Mombami Shadrack
206 NNR27/2017/ADA/1428/0048158 WILFRED EMMANUEL NIL
207 NNR27/2017/ADA/1429/0048160 AUDU ISHAYA TABIA
208 NNR27/2017/ADA/1430/0048174 SALIHU MOHAMMED AHMED
209 NNR27/2017/ADA/1433/0048271 CLEMENT MICHAEL
210 NNR27/2017/ADA/1436/0048345 John Akinwale
211 NNR27/2017/ADA/1438/0048402 Adamu Abdulhafeez
212 NNR27/2017/ADA/1439/0048445 MOHAMMED RABIU
213 NNR27/2017/ADA/144/0003729 AHMAD SALIHU
214 NNR27/2017/ADA/1440/0048494 Javan James P
215 NNR27/2017/ADA/1446/0048624 MOHAMMED ALI
216 NNR27/2017/ADA/1452/0048873 ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI S.
217 NNR27/2017/ADA/1453/0048897 THOMAS SIMON
218 NNR27/2017/ADA/1454/0048954 Kabiru Yakubu
219 NNR27/2017/ADA/1455/0048987 Ridley Bifam
220 NNR27/2017/ADA/1456/0049005 iliyasu luka sonli
221 NNR27/2017/ADA/1457/0049039 Mohammed Hadiza
222 NNR27/2017/ADA/1458/0049112 USMAN ISMAIL
223 NNR27/2017/ADA/1459/0049193 Muhammad Usman
224 NNR27/2017/ADA/1460/0049199 DAVID BATHOLOMEW
225 NNR27/2017/ADA/1462/0049306 Awumtiya Albert
226 NNR27/2017/ADA/1463/0049336 SA"AD ABDULAZIZ BAKARI
227 NNR27/2017/ADA/1464/0049392 AMINU ABDULAZEEZ
228 NNR27/2017/ADA/1465/0049414 Luka Pembi
229 NNR27/2017/ADA/1473/0049858 Danladi Gideon -
230 NNR27/2017/ADA/1475/0049870 JAURO ADAMU
231 NNR27/2017/ADA/1476/0049896 MBUGWA KWADA
232 NNR27/2017/ADA/1481/0049950 USMAN HAYATU FARUQ
233 NNR27/2017/ADA/1485/0050065 MOHAMMED MU'AZU HASSAN
234 NNR27/2017/ADA/1488/0050118 JOSEPH REUBEN KADI
235 NNR27/2017/ADA/1492/0050225 AMINU ABUBAKAR

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

236 NNR27/2017/ADA/1493/0050238 RAPHAEL NAKAMA MUSA
237 NNR27/2017/ADA/1495/0050244 ADAMU ABUBAKAR
238 NNR27/2017/ADA/1496/0050246 JALO JAMILU
239 NNR27/2017/ADA/1497/0050333 Yahaya Zakariya -
240 NNR27/2017/ADA/1502/0050491 Ahmed Tijjani
241 NNR27/2017/ADA/1503/0050493 GANA SAMUEL
242 NNR27/2017/ADA/1505/0050569 Hakila Yunana Yerima
243 NNR27/2017/ADA/1506/0050611 BELLO AMINU
244 NNR27/2017/ADA/1507/0050619 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED
245 NNR27/2017/ADA/1508/0050629 Tahir Asmau
246 NNR27/2017/ADA/151/0003956 Umar Kabiru
247 NNR27/2017/ADA/1510/0050656 bulus benjamin
248 NNR27/2017/ADA/1514/0050723 Abdulhamid Adamu
249 NNR27/2017/ADA/1517/0050840 MOHAMMED MUAZU HASSAN
250 NNR27/2017/ADA/1518/0051036 AYUBA VAHYA BUGU
251 NNR27/2017/ADA/1519/0051119 Dagong Mode Moses
252 NNR27/2017/ADA/1521/0051152 GARBA ISA
253 NNR27/2017/ADA/1523/0051256 MBUGWA KWADA
254 NNR27/2017/ADA/1524/0015562 Shehu Nuhu Musa
255 NNR27/2017/ADA/1524/0027560 JERIMONTH PHILIP
256 NNR27/2017/ADA/1524/0027706 Luka Augustine
257 NNR27/2017/ADA/1524/0027755 USMAN HASSAN
258 NNR27/2017/ADA/1524/0028415 ZAKARI BABANGIDA
259 NNR27/2017/ADA/1524/0028773 abdullahi salisu
260 NNR27/2017/ADA/1524/0028794 Bulus Fidelis Homa
261 NNR27/2017/ADA/1524/0028812 Aliyu Isa
262 NNR27/2017/ADA/1527/0051424 COLMAN RAPHAEL
263 NNR27/2017/ADA/153/0004042 MUSA SULEIMAN
264 NNR27/2017/ADA/1534/0051719 OSU ANTHONY ZEEBANGIESZ
265 NNR27/2017/ADA/1537/0051820 YUSUF NORA
266 NNR27/2017/ADA/1538/0051882 IBRAHIM ABDULRAHMAN UMAR
267 NNR27/2017/ADA/1539/0051892 KAIGAMA USMAN
268 NNR27/2017/ADA/154/0004045 PATRICK OBADIAH
269 NNR27/2017/ADA/1541/0051944 Yahi Hassan Chiroma

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

270 NNR27/2017/ADA/1543/0052015 ABUBAKAR UMAR -
271 NNR27/2017/ADA/1546/0052170 HASSAN YUSUF
272 NNR27/2017/ADA/155/0004069 BOBBO AMMAR MOHAMMED
273 NNR27/2017/ADA/1550/0052302 Umaru Usman A
274 NNR27/2017/ADA/1551/0052306 Joseph Dominic Dzarma
275 NNR27/2017/ADA/1553/0052330 AYUBA EMMANUEL
276 NNR27/2017/ADA/1556/0052561 ADAMU DANKARAMI
277 NNR27/2017/ADA/1558/0052708 ADAMU IBRAHIM NANAWA
278 NNR27/2017/ADA/1559/0052730 Edwin Niyomso Madiel
279 NNR27/2017/ADA/1560/0052772 IGNATIUS RESOM ORNAN
280 NNR27/2017/ADA/1561/0052794 KANIMO SINMO WAJE
281 NNR27/2017/ADA/1563/0053136 Tumba Donatus -
282 NNR27/2017/ADA/1564/0053178 Umar Shehu B
283 NNR27/2017/ADA/1565/0053209 Douglas Wisdom
284 NNR27/2017/ADA/1570/0053535 Emmanuel Jonathan
285 NNR27/2017/ADA/1574/0053713 MOHAMMED BASHIRU
286 NNR27/2017/ADA/1575/0053781 Obidah Malik
287 NNR27/2017/ADA/1578/0053812 USMAN ALIYU
288 NNR27/2017/ADA/158/0004144 Thomas Markus Nyiburi
289 NNR27/2017/ADA/1580/0053832 Alison Chahaa
290 NNR27/2017/ADA/1584/0053895 Adamu Suleiman
291 NNR27/2017/ADA/1587/0053978 Joseph Yakubu
292 NNR27/2017/ADA/159/0004161 JOSHUA EMMANUEL KALIBA
293 NNR27/2017/ADA/1591/0054126 TITUS NYISOPWA SAMUEL
294 NNR27/2017/ADA/1593/0054159 Mathew Martin
295 NNR27/2017/ADA/1594/0054186 Zephaniah Simon
296 NNR27/2017/ADA/1596/0054208 Saidu Yakubu
297 NNR27/2017/ADA/1599/0054274 ISHAQ HAMID YAHYA
298 NNR27/2017/ADA/1600/0054338 ZUBAIRU ABDULRASHEED UMAR
299 NNR27/2017/ADA/1602/0054357 MOHAMMED NURU
300 NNR27/2017/ADA/1605/0054382 SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED
301 NNR27/2017/ADA/1606/0054392 mustapha ahmed mohammed
302 NNR27/2017/ADA/1608/0054432 Gayus Lot Auta
303 NNR27/2017/ADA/161/0004173 Adamu Usman

 

304 NNR27/2017/ADA/1611/0054519 IBRAHIM MAMMAN
305 NNR27/2017/ADA/1612/0054633 ISAH ABBAS
306 NNR27/2017/ADA/1613/0054643 WILSON ISHAKU
307 NNR27/2017/ADA/1614/0054648 Sule Kabiru
308 NNR27/2017/ADA/1615/0054663 Musa Abba
309 NNR27/2017/ADA/1617/0054681 Linus Yusuf
310 NNR27/2017/ADA/1618/0054745 GEOFFREY ELKANAH ELKANAH
311 NNR27/2017/ADA/1619/0054749 Markus Katita
312 NNR27/2017/ADA/162/0004177 MARKUS CHRISTOPHER ZIRA
313 NNR27/2017/ADA/1622/0054857 Joshua Emmanuel
314 NNR27/2017/ADA/1625/0054986 MUHAMMED ABDULAZIZ
315 NNR27/2017/ADA/1626/0055054 Medugu Amos Kafemu
316 NNR27/2017/ADA/1627/0055091 Abdullahi Hamisu
317 NNR27/2017/ADA/163/0004187 Levi Pwagureno
318 NNR27/2017/ADA/1633/0055286 Andrew Michael .
319 NNR27/2017/ADA/1634/0055303 Richard Kuba
320 NNR27/2017/ADA/1636/0055448 INNOCENT JOHN
321 NNR27/2017/ADA/1638/0055549 Richard Kuba
322 NNR27/2017/ADA/1639/0055556 USMAN MUKTARI
323 NNR27/2017/ADA/164/0004206 SHUAIBU ABDULLAHI
324 NNR27/2017/ADA/1640/0055631 AYUBA CHRISTIAN
325 NNR27/2017/ADA/1642/0055660 Simon Nelson Myepurgi
326 NNR27/2017/ADA/1644/0055753 ELAM FALINYI
327 NNR27/2017/ADA/1645/0055758 Bobboi Isa Atiku
328 NNR27/2017/ADA/1647/0055798 BUHARI MOHAMMED
329 NNR27/2017/ADA/1649/0055838 Jacob Emmanuel
330 NNR27/2017/ADA/1651/0055870 Mohammed Abdulazeez Bello
331 NNR27/2017/ADA/1652/0055871 SANI YAKUBU
332 NNR27/2017/ADA/1653/0055881 JOSEPH PINGUSU LADI
333 NNR27/2017/ADA/1654/0055900 Abdulkadir Adamu
334 NNR27/2017/ADA/1661/0056044 Clement Gumni
335 NNR27/2017/ADA/1662/0056068 James Gabriel
336 NNR27/2017/ADA/1667/0056131 Anthony Forme
337 NNR27/2017/ADA/1668/0056181 ZABDIEL NICODEMUS YASONG

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

338 NNR27/2017/ADA/1669/0056183 IDRIS BELLO
339 NNR27/2017/ADA/167/0004272 Akawaya James Shadrach
340 NNR27/2017/ADA/1671/0056214 Jimjele Jerry
341 NNR27/2017/ADA/1672/0056234 Buba Nasiru
342 NNR27/2017/ADA/1678/0056422 Abdulkadir Adamu
343 NNR27/2017/ADA/1684/0056539 PHILEMON SUZANA USMAN
344 NNR27/2017/ADA/1685/0056583 Isa Mohammed
345 NNR27/2017/ADA/1686/0056585 EDWARD OBIDAH KADALA
346 NNR27/2017/ADA/1687/0056638 DAUDA DOUGLAS GAH
347 NNR27/2017/ADA/169/0004304 Aliyu Tukur
348 NNR27/2017/ADA/1690/0056753 ISAH ASENATH
349 NNR27/2017/ADA/1692/0056807 JOEL MUSA
350 NNR27/2017/ADA/1695/0056871 MOHAMMED BILYAMINU
351 NNR27/2017/ADA/170/0004321 USMAN ABUBAKAR
352 NNR27/2017/ADA/1704/0057330 MAHMUD FAISAL .
353 NNR27/2017/ADA/1708/0057482 Bello Aliyu Kolere
354 NNR27/2017/ADA/171/0004356 MBAMO BWALSOM BLESS
355 NNR27/2017/ADA/1711/0057544 GAJI HABILA
356 NNR27/2017/ADA/1713/0057570 Albert Yunfa Tarfa
357 NNR27/2017/ADA/1714/0057571 HAYATU NURUDDEEN GISILANBE
358 NNR27/2017/ADA/1715/0057587 DAVID EMMANUEL
359 NNR27/2017/ADA/1717/0057695 HEBRON NIYAM SUNDAY
360 NNR27/2017/ADA/1718/0057743 HAYATU ZAYYANU
361 NNR27/2017/ADA/1721/0057824 Joseph Nahum Apollos
362 NNR27/2017/ADA/1725/0057932 ISAEL RAPHEL
363 NNR27/2017/ADA/1728/0058010 Musa Jiji
364 NNR27/2017/ADA/1729/0058040 Abubakar Umar
365 NNR27/2017/ADA/1733/0058163 SOLOMON ISHAKU Z
366 NNR27/2017/ADA/1734/0058196 CALVIN FRANK
367 NNR27/2017/ADA/1735/0058204 GAU ANDRAWUS
368 NNR27/2017/ADA/1736/0058205 JOHN NUHU
369 NNR27/2017/ADA/1738/0058246 SINI ILIYA
370 NNR27/2017/ADA/1739/0058274 Ishaku Dahiru
371 NNR27/2017/ADA/1740/0058301 Pius Saul Kandah

 

372 NNR27/2017/ADA/1741/0058322 Mohammed Adamu
373 NNR27/2017/ADA/1743/0058526 AKAWU IBRAHIM
374 NNR27/2017/ADA/1744/0058536 Abubakar Dahiru
375 NNR27/2017/ADA/1747/0058603 AUDU HASSAN BENJAMIN
376 NNR27/2017/ADA/1749/0058646 Japhet Calvin
377 NNR27/2017/ADA/175/0004503 JIBRIL RABIU .
378 NNR27/2017/ADA/1750/0058660 Zira Dauda Namba
379 NNR27/2017/ADA/1751/0058714 AMOS OLIVER SUNDAY
380 NNR27/2017/ADA/1753/0058785 DANATUS SON
381 NNR27/2017/ADA/1755/0058797 JOHN AMSA
382 NNR27/2017/ADA/1756/0058849 Ayuba David Frangu
383 NNR27/2017/ADA/1759/0058936 SAMAKO NNYIDA ALAHIRA
384 NNR27/2017/ADA/1760/0058981 JACKSON ALBERT
385 NNR27/2017/ADA/1761/0059019 Goni Boniface
386 NNR27/2017/ADA/1765/0059100 Samuel Danlami
387 NNR27/2017/ADA/1767/0059137 Alfred Ethan Yaduma
388 NNR27/2017/ADA/1768/0059266 AUDU ABDULRAHMAN
389 NNR27/2017/ADA/1769/0059299 Frank Samuel
390 NNR27/2017/ADA/177/0004510 ALI MUHAMMED
391 NNR27/2017/ADA/1776/0059546 FILIBUS GODIYA DAHIRU
392 NNR27/2017/ADA/1777/0059567 Yakubu Imran Ballah
393 NNR27/2017/ADA/1778/0059570 christopher Joseph jacob
394 NNR27/2017/ADA/1781/0059630 TARFA CONFIDANCE
395 NNR27/2017/ADA/1782/0059632 Christopher James
396 NNR27/2017/ADA/1783/0059644 VANDI NUHU
397 NNR27/2017/ADA/1791/0060070 HUNGOPWA PWADARI ESROM
398 NNR27/2017/ADA/1792/0060115 Atsanan Nicholas Seember
399 NNR27/2017/ADA/1793/0060129 ABDULNASIR ABDULLAHI ZENO
400 NNR27/2017/ADA/1794/0060145 IDRIS FATAHUDEEN
401 NNR27/2017/ADA/1796/0060190 bello babangida yusuf
402 NNR27/2017/ADA/1798/0060304 MUSA ABDULLAHI
403 NNR27/2017/ADA/180/0004571 Bashir Abdul-haliq
404 NNR27/2017/ADA/1802/0060447 DANJUMA AUWAL MOHAMMED
405 NNR27/2017/ADA/1805/0060542 Godwin Peter

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

406 NNR27/2017/ADA/1810/0060726 JACOB PETER MICHAEL
407 NNR27/2017/ADA/1811/0060766 ABEL ELISHA TITIKUS
408 NNR27/2017/ADA/1812/0060775 moses babangida Dilli
409 NNR27/2017/ADA/1814/0060893 NATHANIEL RUTH
410 NNR27/2017/ADA/1816/0060986 philemon Emmanuel
411 NNR27/2017/ADA/1817/0060992 ASIM JAMES
412 NNR27/2017/ADA/1818/0061077 HASSAN SADDAM
413 NNR27/2017/ADA/1819/0061083 Abdullahi Abbas Abbas
414 NNR27/2017/ADA/182/0004631 Tukur Abdulmumin
415 NNR27/2017/ADA/1822/0061136 david emmanuel
416 NNR27/2017/ADA/1824/0061191 Ezekiel Emmanuel John
417 NNR27/2017/ADA/1825/0061220 Hamidu Hassan
418 NNR27/2017/ADA/1826/0061279 NEHEMIAH DOGARA SAMPA
419 NNR27/2017/ADA/1828/0061346 AHMED AUWAL
420 NNR27/2017/ADA/1829/0061358 AYUBA GODFREY
421 NNR27/2017/ADA/183/0004659 MAHMUD NURUDDEEN UMAR
422 NNR27/2017/ADA/1830/0061391 Abdu Mivanyi
423 NNR27/2017/ADA/1835/0061578 SANI ILIYA
424 NNR27/2017/ADA/1837/0061588 HARUNA PAUL
425 NNR27/2017/ADA/1839/0061686 ISHAYA NDIRMI BWALMOH
426 NNR27/2017/ADA/1842/0061723 Nyaki Christopher
427 NNR27/2017/ADA/1849/0062098 MBASITI HUNPIYA
428 NNR27/2017/ADA/1851/0062226 SUNDAY DORCAS
429 NNR27/2017/ADA/1852/0062300 ABUBAKAR SADDAM JIBDONI
430 NNR27/2017/ADA/1853/0062321 James Godwin
431 NNR27/2017/ADA/1855/0062353 SULEI MODIBBO
432 NNR27/2017/ADA/1858/0062493 Ayuba Joshua
433 NNR27/2017/ADA/1862/0062760 IBRAHIM RICHARD SAIDU
434 NNR27/2017/ADA/1869/0062973 MWAME KEFAS GODWIN
435 NNR27/2017/ADA/1870/0063095 Amos Pwanori Hapadon
436 NNR27/2017/ADA/1872/0063122 Amiyo Amunligan Shehu
437 NNR27/2017/ADA/1873/0063128 David Lucky Bwamsawani
438 NNR27/2017/ADA/1875/0063268 joel Sunday Mshelia
439 NNR27/2017/ADA/1877/0063288 MUHAMMAD KABIRU

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

440 NNR27/2017/ADA/1878/0063311 Ibrahim Mohammed
441 NNR27/2017/ADA/188/0004944 WILSON AYENE THANKGOD
442 NNR27/2017/ADA/1883/0063441 Kedewe Dahnyana
443 NNR27/2017/ADA/1888/0063697 JAMES SOLOMON JIKKA
444 NNR27/2017/ADA/1889/0063708 Ngari Bright
445 NNR27/2017/ADA/1890/0063813 OBADIAH MWAKAN
446 NNR27/2017/ADA/1891/0063832 Yakubu Yusuf
447 NNR27/2017/ADA/1893/0063956 ORNAN CHRISTABLE WILLIAMS
448 NNR27/2017/ADA/1897/0064020 Usman Ewache
449 NNR27/2017/ADA/19/0000485 Titus Benjamin Tumba
450 NNR27/2017/ADA/1900/0064287 DANLADI MUSA
451 NNR27/2017/ADA/1904/0064433 Iliya Bamaiyi
452 NNR27/2017/ADA/1909/0064605 SAIDU ABDU
453 NNR27/2017/ADA/1913/0064735 SHEHU SADDAM USMAN
454 NNR27/2017/ADA/1915/0064762 Ibrahim Ahmadu
455 NNR27/2017/ADA/1918/0064891 BELLO YUNUSA IBRAHIM
456 NNR27/2017/ADA/1919/0064898 Benson Japhet
457 NNR27/2017/ADA/192/0004979 HEBRON NIYAM SUNDAY
458 NNR27/2017/ADA/1921/0064947 USMAN ZULKIFILI
459 NNR27/2017/ADA/1922/0064960 bamaiyi haziel efrom
460 NNR27/2017/ADA/1923/0064972 DAHIRU ZAKARIYA
461 NNR27/2017/ADA/1925/0065006 Isa Sheibu
462 NNR27/2017/ADA/1934/0065269 YAKUBU ISMAILA
463 NNR27/2017/ADA/1935/0065302 AHMED ABUBAKAR INDE
464 NNR27/2017/ADA/1936/0065312 UMAR BUHARI HAMAJAM
465 NNR27/2017/ADA/1937/0065341 Kuhwuni Zakariya
466 NNR27/2017/ADA/1940/0065389 ABDULRAHMAN YUSUF
467 NNR27/2017/ADA/1944/0065530 UMARA LAWAN SALE
468 NNR27/2017/ADA/1947/0065549 SALEH GODWIN
469 NNR27/2017/ADA/1948/0065559 ALIYU SAHABO
470 NNR27/2017/ADA/1949/0065569 TIMAWUS ELMOND MAHIDE
471 NNR27/2017/ADA/1950/0065590 Umar Salihu
472 NNR27/2017/ADA/1952/0065833 ALIYU USMAN SALIHU
473 NNR27/2017/ADA/1955/0065921 BABAJO HASSAN

 

474 NNR27/2017/ADA/1957/0065998 ABUBAKAR ISA
475 NNR27/2017/ADA/1959/0066042 ULARAMU EMMANUEL DAYAMU
476 NNR27/2017/ADA/1959/0066043 Ini Meekness Sampson
477 NNR27/2017/ADA/1967/0066276 ILIYA CALEB
478 NNR27/2017/ADA/1969/0066366 Patrick Ayuba
479 NNR27/2017/ADA/1970/0066382 Joseph Godiya
480 NNR27/2017/ADA/1973/0066687 GIBSON NDACHESOM BWARKE
481 NNR27/2017/ADA/1976/0066849 JEDISON IRMIYA
482 NNR27/2017/ADA/198/0005232 MOHAMMED SAFIYANU
483 NNR27/2017/ADA/1980/0066944 JENDAH SUNDAY JOHNSON
484 NNR27/2017/ADA/1983/0067186 Peter Merit
485 NNR27/2017/ADA/1986/0067252 Ibrahim Victor
486 NNR27/2017/ADA/1992/0067521 Tarfa Daniel Kilara
487 NNR27/2017/ADA/1998/0067754 ABUBAKAR IYINA
488 NNR27/2017/ADA/1999/0067806 MUSA LAKE
489 NNR27/2017/ADA/20/0000501 Linus Dogara
490 NNR27/2017/ADA/2001/0067841 Goji Patrick
491 NNR27/2017/ADA/2002/0067853 YUGUDA SADIQ ABUBAKAR
492 NNR27/2017/ADA/2003/0067900 Michael Philip
493 NNR27/2017/ADA/2004/0067928 ADAMU UMAR
494 NNR27/2017/ADA/2009/0068072 Mamman Gabriel
495 NNR27/2017/ADA/201/0005326 ABDULLAHI FAISAL ZAKARI
496 NNR27/2017/ADA/2010/0068083 DAHIRU USMAN YARMA
497 NNR27/2017/ADA/2014/0068210 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM MODIBBO
498 NNR27/2017/ADA/2016/0068247 Clement Musa
499 NNR27/2017/ADA/2017/0068253 Stephen Snamoh
500 NNR27/2017/ADA/2021/0068428 SHEHU ABUBAKAR
501 NNR27/2017/ADA/2022/0068468 JOSHUA ISUWA
502 NNR27/2017/ADA/2023/0068470 ABDULLAHI ZUWAIRA MUHAMMAD
503 NNR27/2017/ADA/2024/0068473 YUSUF URBANUS
504 NNR27/2017/ADA/2027/0068531 ISHAKU LYDIA
505 NNR27/2017/ADA/203/0005395 IBRAHIM SULEIMAN
506 NNR27/2017/ADA/2030/0068680 Emmanuel Istifanus
507 NNR27/2017/ADA/2033/0068883 Fredrick Kpawemi Leron

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

508 NNR27/2017/ADA/2034/0068888 GANA SAMUEL TARFA
509 NNR27/2017/ADA/2035/0068915 MUHAMMED IBRAHIM
510 NNR27/2017/ADA/2036/0068966 Margimari Luka
511 NNR27/2017/ADA/2037/0068975 Abubakar Muhammad
512 NNR27/2017/ADA/2039/0069053 Musa Sani
513 NNR27/2017/ADA/2040/0069069 DARIUS DYENGLEMBO
514 NNR27/2017/ADA/2046/0069192 Abubakar Lukman Usman
515 NNR27/2017/ADA/2048/0069275 ADAMU USMAN
516 NNR27/2017/ADA/2050/0069350 ABUBAKAR ABDULRAZAK
517 NNR27/2017/ADA/2060/0069763 Bello Mohammed
518 NNR27/2017/ADA/2061/0069788 KARIMU ADAMU
519 NNR27/2017/ADA/2062/0069902 USMAN INNOCENT SHAMAKI
520 NNR27/2017/ADA/2063/0069915 Bida Sedim Sylvester
521 NNR27/2017/ADA/2067/0070043 Yaduma Wandiyahyel Clarkson
522 NNR27/2017/ADA/2069/0070197 GABRIEL IJABANI BANGA
523 NNR27/2017/ADA/207/0005597 ADAMU ABUBAKAR .
524 NNR27/2017/ADA/2070/0070244 Emmanuel Jacob Maffa
525 NNR27/2017/ADA/2071/0070299 Abdullahi Abubakar
526 NNR27/2017/ADA/2073/0070478 Hamid Bello Umar
527 NNR27/2017/ADA/2076/0070549 PIYATO RAHAB RAPHAEL
528 NNR27/2017/ADA/2077/0070562 Jabbo Misa Umar
529 NNR27/2017/ADA/2078/0070590 Payesa Patience
530 NNR27/2017/ADA/2081/0070635 Abdulkarim Salihu
531 NNR27/2017/ADA/2082/0070645 JOHN ELISHA
532 NNR27/2017/ADA/2084/0070764 JOY HYELDA KADIRI
533 NNR27/2017/ADA/2085/0070778 MOHAMMED SANI HAMMAWA
534 NNR27/2017/ADA/2086/0070845 IDRIS Bilkisu
535 NNR27/2017/ADA/2087/0070872 THEODORE FRANK ROGERS
536 NNR27/2017/ADA/2093/0071015 PHILIP FITEHUDI
537 NNR27/2017/ADA/2094/0071018 Atimoh Sunny
538 NNR27/2017/ADA/2096/0071081 Dauda Yakubu
539 NNR27/2017/ADA/210/0005661 Ibrahim Mohammed
540 NNR27/2017/ADA/2100/0071272 Umar Gadafi
541 NNR27/2017/ADA/2106/0071407 AMINU JAFARU

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

542 NNR27/2017/ADA/2107/0071416 NAPHTALI HYELLAISINYI
543 NNR27/2017/ADA/2109/0071447 BAMAIYI HAZIEL EFROM
544 NNR27/2017/ADA/2113/0071571 BASHAGO ARDO
545 NNR27/2017/ADA/2114/0071604 Duwamiya Danjuma
546 NNR27/2017/ADA/2118/0071685 JOSEPH MOSES
547 NNR27/2017/ADA/2119/0071723 THEMAN RICHARD
548 NNR27/2017/ADA/2122/0071740 Musa Markus
549 NNR27/2017/ADA/2123/0071745 ADAMU USMAN ABUBAKAR
550 NNR27/2017/ADA/2125/0071822 JESSEY LEONARD
551 NNR27/2017/ADA/2126/0071928 TIMOTHY SYLVANUS
552 NNR27/2017/ADA/2133/0072049 Ishaku Kabiru
553 NNR27/2017/ADA/2141/0072240 SANI SADIQ
554 NNR27/2017/ADA/2142/0072317 THOMAS ANTAKIL PAUL
555 NNR27/2017/ADA/2148/0072475 AUDI USMAN H
556 NNR27/2017/ADA/2149/0072480 JAMES FRIDAY
557 NNR27/2017/ADA/215/0005937 Mohammed Abdulmalik
558 NNR27/2017/ADA/2151/0072606 DESMOND KIANI JOHN
559 NNR27/2017/ADA/2152/0072608 ALEXANDER NELSON
560 NNR27/2017/ADA/2154/0072722 John Akinwale
561 NNR27/2017/ADA/2155/0072729 Yusuf Adamu Gwary
562 NNR27/2017/ADA/2157/0072761 ENAN BENJAMIN
563 NNR27/2017/ADA/2158/0072808 JAJA DANIEL
564 NNR27/2017/ADA/2162/0072982 Sababa Lucky John
565 NNR27/2017/ADA/2163/0073018 YOHANNA NAHUM NGINJAR
566 NNR27/2017/ADA/2164/0073056 BALA LUKUMAN
567 NNR27/2017/ADA/2165/0073078 MARK MOSES YAYIRUS
568 NNR27/2017/ADA/2166/0073083 SAADU ABDULRAZAK .
569 NNR27/2017/ADA/2167/0073144 LINUS ALFRED
570 NNR27/2017/ADA/2168/0073176 Zeletus Emirga
571 NNR27/2017/ADA/217/0005969 Shehu Shehu
572 NNR27/2017/ADA/2170/0073380 Maxwell Joseph
573 NNR27/2017/ADA/2172/0073407 ILIYA SUNDAY
574 NNR27/2017/ADA/2174/0073493 DRAMBI REJOICE
575 NNR27/2017/ADA/2179/0073654 Cletus Chaumo

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

576 NNR27/2017/ADA/2183/0073849 MUSTAPHA HABIBU
577 NNR27/2017/ADA/2184/0073927 Azenda Emmanuel
578 NNR27/2017/ADA/2185/0073943 joel SAMAILA
579 NNR27/2017/ADA/2186/0074101 Anagawa Anthony
580 NNR27/2017/ADA/2191/0074300 LENSILY NKUMINI
581 NNR27/2017/ADA/2193/0074439 Muhammed Mustapha Ahmad
582 NNR27/2017/ADA/2196/0074503 Ndupo Banza
583 NNR27/2017/ADA/22/0000518 ILIYA DAUDA
584 NNR27/2017/ADA/2200/0074606 Usman Nurudeen
585 NNR27/2017/ADA/2201/0074619 Isiyaku Abubakar Dankoli
586 NNR27/2017/ADA/2203/0074840 Wasa David Kieran
587 NNR27/2017/ADA/2204/0074907 Shaibu Mohammed Auwal
588 NNR27/2017/ADA/2206/0074954 Usman Nasiru Suleiman
589 NNR27/2017/ADA/2208/0075032 IBRAHIM Tijani I.M
590 NNR27/2017/ADA/2215/0075294 Paulus KINGSLEY JOHN
591 NNR27/2017/ADA/2216/0075299 BALA SAMSON
592 NNR27/2017/ADA/2217/0075441 Isah Sulaiman
593 NNR27/2017/ADA/2221/0075580 RAMSON DANJUMA
594 NNR27/2017/ADA/2222/0075604 paul silas
595 NNR27/2017/ADA/2225/0075694 YAKUBU ABUBAKAR
596 NNR27/2017/ADA/223/0006126 Balarabe Abdulfatah
597 NNR27/2017/ADA/2232/0075957 Mohammed Ibrahim Danladi
598 NNR27/2017/ADA/2234/0076046 HARUNA NECKSON GANTENEWA
599 NNR27/2017/ADA/2235/0076077 ALIYU HAMMAN'ADAMA
600 NNR27/2017/ADA/2237/0076108 JOSEPH RUTH
601 NNR27/2017/ADA/2240/0076456 Somi Victor Gawosin
602 NNR27/2017/ADA/2242/0076629 PWAVENO PIYEMI
603 NNR27/2017/ADA/2246/0076793 Sani Abdulkarim
604 NNR27/2017/ADA/2248/0077176 Yahaya Ishaku
605 NNR27/2017/ADA/225/0006158 Mohammed Barkindo
606 NNR27/2017/ADA/2250/0077200 Usinga Ephraim
607 NNR27/2017/ADA/2253/0077349 YA'UBA BOBBOI
608 NNR27/2017/ADA/2257/0077536 ISA ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR
609 NNR27/2017/ADA/2258/0077539 MOSES ELIJAH NKUBUIN

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

610 NNR27/2017/ADA/2265/0077773 ELMOND INCHITIFARTA
611 NNR27/2017/ADA/2268/0077822 JALON TUMBAMI RAPHAEL
612 NNR27/2017/ADA/227/0006215 ABUBAKAR AHMAD HASSAN
613 NNR27/2017/ADA/2275/0078137 Mohammed Umar Misa
614 NNR27/2017/ADA/2279/0078262 Rufa'u Mohammed Y.
615 NNR27/2017/ADA/2282/0078290 Mohammed Abdullahi Dauda
616 NNR27/2017/ADA/2286/0078409 Ahmad Ismaila
617 NNR27/2017/ADA/229/0006228 Adamu Zakari
618 NNR27/2017/ADA/2291/0078661 Samson Bijida
619 NNR27/2017/ADA/2293/0078716 Nuhu Emmanuel Naye
620 NNR27/2017/ADA/2294/0078739 ADAMU SHEHU ALIYU
621 NNR27/2017/ADA/2296/0078748 Moses Yauto -
622 NNR27/2017/ADA/2297/0078750 BELLO AUWAL
623 NNR27/2017/ADA/2300/0078904 DANIEL HYELLAMURDATI
624 NNR27/2017/ADA/2302/0078946 HANIEL DANIEL
625 NNR27/2017/ADA/2311/0079284 John Bulus
626 NNR27/2017/ADA/2312/0079335 KENNEDY GRACE EDWARD
627 NNR27/2017/ADA/2313/0079509 JIBRIN DAHIRU
628 NNR27/2017/ADA/2319/0079798 Zaki Gudopwa
629 NNR27/2017/ADA/2323/0080139 Elam Ukawa
630 NNR27/2017/ADA/2325/0080162 BABANGIDA ABDULWAHAB
631 NNR27/2017/ADA/2326/0080237 USMAN YUSUF
632 NNR27/2017/ADA/2329/0080311 BERNARD BWALLAM -
633 NNR27/2017/ADA/233/0006283 USMAN IDRIS
634 NNR27/2017/ADA/2332/0080416 TIJJANI VANDI
635 NNR27/2017/ADA/2333/0080503 IBRAHIM AUWAL
636 NNR27/2017/ADA/2334/0080542 MASUGARI ADAMU MOHAMMED
637 NNR27/2017/ADA/2336/0080616 MUSA MOHAMMED AJUJI
638 NNR27/2017/ADA/2337/0080632 JONATHAN STANLEY GABRIEL
639 NNR27/2017/ADA/2339/0080732 Daniel Proverb
640 NNR27/2017/ADA/234/0006288 Shehu Samir
641 NNR27/2017/ADA/2341/0080804 Yakubu IBRAHIM
642 NNR27/2017/ADA/2342/0080830 Shehu Dauda
643 NNR27/2017/ADA/2344/0080868 ABDULMUMINI SANI

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

644 NNR27/2017/ADA/2345/0080870 Micheal Israel Chidebere
645 NNR27/2017/ADA/2346/0080996 HADLEY PETER PETER
646 NNR27/2017/ADA/2348/0081038 ABUBAKAR AHMAD
647 NNR27/2017/ADA/2350/0081085 GEOFFREY BELIEVE NYADA
648 NNR27/2017/ADA/2352/0081240 BRANDFORD KEFAS J
649 NNR27/2017/ADA/2354/0081309 Ibrahim Yangni
650 NNR27/2017/ADA/2355/0081312 YAHAYA HAMZA
651 NNR27/2017/ADA/2357/0081370 YAHAYA MOHAMMED
652 NNR27/2017/ADA/2361/0081488 EZRA SUNDAY BELOSA
653 NNR27/2017/ADA/2363/0081569 BULUS EMMANUEL
654 NNR27/2017/ADA/2365/0081627 Buba Mustafa Dong
655 NNR27/2017/ADA/2366/0081692 KENNEDY PETER
656 NNR27/2017/ADA/2367/0081734 SAJO IBRAHIM ALH.
657 NNR27/2017/ADA/2373/0081871 JACOB IJUPTIL
658 NNR27/2017/ADA/2374/0081960 Mathias Ijai
659 NNR27/2017/ADA/2375/0081975 MJADUNG FABO CHEMKWANI
660 NNR27/2017/ADA/2376/0081987 danbature freeman salama
661 NNR27/2017/ADA/2377/0081989 IBRAHIM MUHAMMADU JALO
662 NNR27/2017/ADA/238/0006460 Nasir Nuru A
663 NNR27/2017/ADA/2380/0082120 HANGIYA KADEMANI TILATU
664 NNR27/2017/ADA/2381/0082162 JACOB SUNDAY
665 NNR27/2017/ADA/2382/0082222 ABRAHAM NJEKENDE
666 NNR27/2017/ADA/2384/0082297 YAHAYA MU'AZU .
667 NNR27/2017/ADA/2386/0082389 HASSAN IRMIYA
668 NNR27/2017/ADA/2388/0082453 John Barka Bwala
669 NNR27/2017/ADA/2390/0082552 Aaron Yakubu
670 NNR27/2017/ADA/2394/0082795 PETER MATHEW
671 NNR27/2017/ADA/2395/0082802 Ahmadu Musa
672 NNR27/2017/ADA/2397/0082839 Adamu Mohammed Nasir
673 NNR27/2017/ADA/24/0000594 CLEVER CHANGYADANI
674 NNR27/2017/ADA/2407/0083469 BURIBA HAYINA PHIBIGER
675 NNR27/2017/ADA/2409/0083532 BALA LUKMAN YUSUF
676 NNR27/2017/ADA/2412/0083609 JOSEPH EMMANUEL
677 NNR27/2017/ADA/2414/0083857 Augustine Luka

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

678 NNR27/2017/ADA/2415/0083932 DANIEL LUKA
679 NNR27/2017/ADA/242/0006543 HAMMAN FRIDAY
680 NNR27/2017/ADA/2420/0084120 Ibrahim Omega
681 NNR27/2017/ADA/2421/0084121 UMAR IBRAHIM
682 NNR27/2017/ADA/2426/0084233 AWARO ISHAYA
683 NNR27/2017/ADA/2427/0084283 HABILA HOMNEDAPWA GARBA
684 NNR27/2017/ADA/2428/0084365 MUSTAPHA AHMADU
685 NNR27/2017/ADA/2429/0084393 BENJAMIN DEBORAH
686 NNR27/2017/ADA/243/0006605 UMAR ALIYU ABDULLAHI
687 NNR27/2017/ADA/2433/0084639 Muhammad Amiru
688 NNR27/2017/ADA/2436/0084718 HANIEL HARRISON .
689 NNR27/2017/ADA/2442/0084874 Gambo Haruna
690 NNR27/2017/ADA/2444/0084988 SIMON RUTH
691 NNR27/2017/ADA/2445/0084998 REUBEN ABEDNEGO DASKI
692 NNR27/2017/ADA/2447/0085044 JOSEPH RUTH
693 NNR27/2017/ADA/2450/0085181 ISAAC SETH
694 NNR27/2017/ADA/2452/0085274 ISA ADAMU
695 NNR27/2017/ADA/2456/0085353 Dimas Sonaro
696 NNR27/2017/ADA/2459/0085547 ABUBAKAR UMAR
697 NNR27/2017/ADA/2462/0085598 Yohanna Barnabas
698 NNR27/2017/ADA/2463/0085623 Usman Yunusa
699 NNR27/2017/ADA/2466/0085701 BAGA SABASTINE OLIVER
700 NNR27/2017/ADA/2471/0085852 Abubakar Suleiman
701 NNR27/2017/ADA/2474/0085918 ALHASSAN LUKMAN
702 NNR27/2017/ADA/2476/0086002 NAHUM ANDREW NILL
703 NNR27/2017/ADA/2478/0086061 OLIVER NUNAYA JAMES
704 NNR27/2017/ADA/2481/0086142 USMAN SA'IDU
705 NNR27/2017/ADA/2482/0086158 DAVID FRANK
706 NNR27/2017/ADA/2483/0086176 RUFUS IBRAHIM
707 NNR27/2017/ADA/2485/0086309 Samson Michael Vandi
708 NNR27/2017/ADA/2487/0086369 BALA ABDULMUMINI
709 NNR27/2017/ADA/2489/0086459 Samuel Tebulli Nill
710 NNR27/2017/ADA/2492/0086575 Taru Emmanuel
711 NNR27/2017/ADA/2499/0086969 DISHON ALFRED KATAHI

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

712 NNR27/2017/ADA/2501/0087021 MUSA SANI
713 NNR27/2017/ADA/2504/0087214 BALA ABDULRAZAK YUSUF
714 NNR27/2017/ADA/2512/0087599 Abdullahi Jibir
715 NNR27/2017/ADA/2513/0087627 Haggai Hyelnasinyi
716 NNR27/2017/ADA/2518/0087880 Lazarus Malgwi Bukar
717 NNR27/2017/ADA/2519/0087898 Matthew Agatha
718 NNR27/2017/ADA/252/0006979 SAJO SULEIMAN
719 NNR27/2017/ADA/2520/0087937 BAH TARI
720 NNR27/2017/ADA/2521/0088005 Sadiq Abdullahi Amadu
721 NNR27/2017/ADA/2522/0088033 MATHIAS SUNDAY
722 NNR27/2017/ADA/2525/0088092 Jika Aminu Muhammad
723 NNR27/2017/ADA/2528/0088137 BULUS ISHAKU
724 NNR27/2017/ADA/2529/0088164 Kafemu Kacob .
725 NNR27/2017/ADA/2531/0088227 Zechariah George
726 NNR27/2017/ADA/2532/0088234 Ibrahim Ishaq .
727 NNR27/2017/ADA/2533/0088260 Ibrahim Christiana
728 NNR27/2017/ADA/2534/0088262 TANZAMADO HUMWAPWA PWALERI
729 NNR27/2017/ADA/2535/0088277 Margimari Ijafiya .
730 NNR27/2017/ADA/254/0007097 Danladi Musa Mshelia
731 NNR27/2017/ADA/2541/0088403 Andrew Kadliura Kassim
732 NNR27/2017/ADA/2543/0088440 BAKO NIMPHAS JUNIOR
733 NNR27/2017/ADA/2545/0088499 Dawi Boslam
734 NNR27/2017/ADA/2546/0088516 GABBRIEL JOSEPH
735 NNR27/2017/ADA/2547/0088697 Suleiman Idris
736 NNR27/2017/ADA/2548/0088753 Anthony Ernest Bazza
737 NNR27/2017/ADA/2550/0088810 Taofik Ismail
738 NNR27/2017/ADA/2551/0088854 Saidu Nurudeen
739 NNR27/2017/ADA/2561/0089045 usman muazu
740 NNR27/2017/ADA/2562/0089046 USMAN RABIU
741 NNR27/2017/ADA/2563/0089047 Philip Johnson
742 NNR27/2017/ADA/2564/0089057 GABRIEL NUHU
743 NNR27/2017/ADA/2565/0089109 ADAMU SALVATION
744 NNR27/2017/ADA/2566/0089113 IDRIS HAMISU BABA
745 NNR27/2017/ADA/2567/0089132 ABUBAKAR BELLO

 

746 NNR27/2017/ADA/2568/0089255 MOSES SHEDRACK
747 NNR27/2017/ADA/2569/0089261 Yakubu Abdulazeez
748 NNR27/2017/ADA/257/0007240 HARUNA MUHAMMAD BUHARI
749 NNR27/2017/ADA/2570/0089271 Tijjani James
750 NNR27/2017/ADA/2574/0089374 Musa Sani
751 NNR27/2017/ADA/2575/0089379 JAMES MOSES
752 NNR27/2017/ADA/2576/0089380 Onoh Marc Chinwuba
753 NNR27/2017/ADA/2577/0089388 ABDULLAHI JAMES SAWABA
754 NNR27/2017/ADA/2578/0089419 Usman Yusuf
755 NNR27/2017/ADA/258/0007276 Daniel Bulus
756 NNR27/2017/ADA/2580/0089483 DANLADI GODIYA
757 NNR27/2017/ADA/2581/0089516 YAHAYA MOHAMMED
758 NNR27/2017/ADA/2584/0089550 ISHAKU SADIQ
759 NNR27/2017/ADA/2587/0089603 YUSUF ALIYU
760 NNR27/2017/ADA/2588/0089638 BENJAMIN DENIS
761 NNR27/2017/ADA/2596/0089949 JOEL YOHANNA
762 NNR27/2017/ADA/2597/0089986 IBRAHIM UMAR WAKIL
763 NNR27/2017/ADA/2599/0090044 LENSILY NKUMINI
764 NNR27/2017/ADA/2602/0090109 HUSSAINI JAMILU
765 NNR27/2017/ADA/2603/0090145 GARBA ISMAILA AKARI
766 NNR27/2017/ADA/2604/0090179 Isa Abubakar Bello
767 NNR27/2017/ADA/2605/0090237 Baba Mohammed
768 NNR27/2017/ADA/2607/0090246 MUSA ZAYYANU
769 NNR27/2017/ADA/2610/0090389 MUHAMMAD HAMZA
770 NNR27/2017/ADA/2620/0090786 HASSAN MUHAMMED
771 NNR27/2017/ADA/2621/0090832 HARRISON ENOCH DZARMA
772 NNR27/2017/ADA/2622/0090859 Justine Maksha
773 NNR27/2017/ADA/2623/0090904 Tizhe Solomon
774 NNR27/2017/ADA/2625/0090914 UMAR SULEIMAN SAID
775 NNR27/2017/ADA/2629/0091001 MARK MIRACLE YAYIRUS
776 NNR27/2017/ADA/263/0007375 FELIX FIDELIS JAPAN
777 NNR27/2017/ADA/2634/0091328 KAWU YAKUBU
778 NNR27/2017/ADA/2635/0091374 Abubakar Aliyu Ibrahim
779 NNR27/2017/ADA/2636/0091399 SARKI DANLADI DIWA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

780 NNR27/2017/ADA/2637/0091430 Aijalon Seyi Nanyiso
781 NNR27/2017/ADA/264/0007451 Joshua David A.
782 NNR27/2017/ADA/2640/0091539 Jonas Na'akiti
783 NNR27/2017/ADA/2642/0091642 FRANCIS LINDA
784 NNR27/2017/ADA/2643/0091696 JIBRIN ALIYU
785 NNR27/2017/ADA/2645/0091717 MUSA EMMANUEL
786 NNR27/2017/ADA/2646/0091723 ABBA MOHAMMED
787 NNR27/2017/ADA/2649/0091829 Nimrod Rebecca Othaniel
788 NNR27/2017/ADA/265/0007452 BERNARD EMMANUEL DISHON
789 NNR27/2017/ADA/2651/0091854 MUSA ISA
790 NNR27/2017/ADA/2653/0091916 Samuel Samson N.
791 NNR27/2017/ADA/2654/0092035 Isa Suleman Fari
792 NNR27/2017/ADA/266/0007496 ABDULSALAM SAIDU
793 NNR27/2017/ADA/2663/0092371 ABBA MOHAMMED
794 NNR27/2017/ADA/2665/0092413 Paul Solomon Aji
795 NNR27/2017/ADA/2666/0092419 Tumba Lucky
796 NNR27/2017/ADA/2667/0092507 Mathew Philip
797 NNR27/2017/ADA/267/0007511 Ahmad Abdulrahman .
798 NNR27/2017/ADA/2673/0092807 Godwin Saviour
799 NNR27/2017/ADA/2674/0092846 SAFIYANU AHMADU
800 NNR27/2017/ADA/2675/0092854 SAMUEL MARTIN
801 NNR27/2017/ADA/2679/0092946 WILLIAM CLEMENT
802 NNR27/2017/ADA/268/0007535 Tara Joel Monday
803 NNR27/2017/ADA/2680/0093013 PAGHI ISAAC JOHN
804 NNR27/2017/ADA/2683/0093080 JA'AFAR H ABUBAKAR
805 NNR27/2017/ADA/2686/0093150 ANTHONY DANIEL
806 NNR27/2017/ADA/2687/0093178 clarkson meshack
807 NNR27/2017/ADA/2688/0093222 Joshua Aganda
808 NNR27/2017/ADA/2688/0093223 wreford Aninyitiya
809 NNR27/2017/ADA/2697/0093763 HANANIYA YAFENI
810 NNR27/2017/ADA/2698/0093820 MOHAMMED IDRIS IYA
811 NNR27/2017/ADA/2699/0093855 Bala Samson Peter
812 NNR27/2017/ADA/27/0000668 Stephen Gideon .
813 NNR27/2017/ADA/2705/0093995 MUHAMMAD UMAR ARDO

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

814 NNR27/2017/ADA/2708/0094166 MOHAMMED ALIYU
815 NNR27/2017/ADA/271/0007619 TIMOTHY GABRIEL
816 NNR27/2017/ADA/2715/0094362 Kwaji Jessy Z
817 NNR27/2017/ADA/2716/0094378 ALI KABIRU
818 NNR27/2017/ADA/2720/0094675 ERIC TEMWORI JANGLA
819 NNR27/2017/ADA/2722/0094889 PAUL NELSON
820 NNR27/2017/ADA/2726/0094972 Sunday Hyellamada
821 NNR27/2017/ADA/2727/0095070 Ali Abdullahi
822 NNR27/2017/ADA/2728/0095115 ALHASAN FAROUK
823 NNR27/2017/ADA/2730/0095191 SPINDO CHOICE
824 NNR27/2017/ADA/2733/0095525 YUSUF MALIK
825 NNR27/2017/ADA/2734/0095561 ALHERI JAMES CHORI
826 NNR27/2017/ADA/2735/0095569 Lawan Mohammed
827 NNR27/2017/ADA/274/0007647 ALIYU ABDULAZEEZ
828 NNR27/2017/ADA/2740/0095790 aliyu sadam idris
829 NNR27/2017/ADA/2742/0095798 TAWALIU FIDELIS EDISON
830 NNR27/2017/ADA/2747/0095910 MAXWELL DANIEL
831 NNR27/2017/ADA/2757/0096316 DAUDA JOSHUA
832 NNR27/2017/ADA/2760/0096563 Bello Muhammad Ayuba
833 NNR27/2017/ADA/2763/0096643 ANDRAWUS ISTIFANUS SHINGGU
834 NNR27/2017/ADA/2764/0096674 esrom isaac nidon
835 NNR27/2017/ADA/2769/0096743 DANIEL SUNDAY
836 NNR27/2017/ADA/2772/0096836 Hassan Pius Reng
837 NNR27/2017/ADA/2778/0097075 BUBA ABUBAKAR ARDO
838 NNR27/2017/ADA/278/0007701 AHMED ATIKU UMAR
839 NNR27/2017/ADA/2780/0097110 Tagahdimo Kabiru Tanko
840 NNR27/2017/ADA/2782/0097292 Usman Zilkarnaini
841 NNR27/2017/ADA/2783/0097333 DENNIS JOSHUA
842 NNR27/2017/ADA/2785/0097380 ANDREW JESSE FEWUDU
843 NNR27/2017/ADA/279/0007718 Augustine Samuel
844 NNR27/2017/ADA/2791/0097734 Adamu Abubakar A.
845 NNR27/2017/ADA/2792/0097761 MELFORD JOHN
846 NNR27/2017/ADA/2794/0097812 MANASSAH DANTALA
847 NNR27/2017/ADA/2798/0098018 NASIRU FIDELIS

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

848 NNR27/2017/ADA/28/0000696 JAMES ISREAL
849 NNR27/2017/ADA/2724/0094896 HAMIDU USMAN
850 NNR27/2017/ADA/2800/0098108 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM
851 NNR27/2017/ADA/2801/0098212 Yohanna Zunga
852 NNR27/2017/ADA/2804/0098278 SHALLOM NYIMYUBU KASSAH
853 NNR27/2017/ADA/2805/0098446 Ibrahim Joel
854 NNR27/2017/ADA/2812/0098768 DANLADI YAKUBU
855 NNR27/2017/ADA/2818/0098866 Abubakar Tanimu
856 NNR27/2017/ADA/2819/0098895 UMAR RILWANU
857 NNR27/2017/ADA/2820/0098911 John Micheal Ojochide
858 NNR27/2017/ADA/2821/0098973 Benedict Daniel
859 NNR27/2017/ADA/2822/0099015 JOSEPH DAVID
860 NNR27/2017/ADA/2823/0099051 Samuel Kenneth
861 NNR27/2017/ADA/2824/0099074 POLYCARP EMMANUEL
862 NNR27/2017/ADA/2825/0099083 PETER ALBERT
863 NNR27/2017/ADA/2826/0099139 Linus Derick Timbomna
864 NNR27/2017/ADA/2828/0099182 HASSAN ISHAKA
865 NNR27/2017/ADA/283/0007793 Umar Al-amin Santuraki
866 NNR27/2017/ADA/2831/0099292 MONOSHIMI KURAMIRGA
867 NNR27/2017/ADA/2834/0099454 James Ibrahim
868 NNR27/2017/ADA/2835/0099483 FAWA SUNDAY
869 NNR27/2017/ADA/2836/0099509 ADAMU ANNAH
870 NNR27/2017/ADA/2839/0099593 BASHIRU YAKUBU
871 NNR27/2017/ADA/284/0007826 Ibrahim Ismail Iliyasu
872 NNR27/2017/ADA/2840/0099633 Julius Billy BIYANKAM
873 NNR27/2017/ADA/2844/0099780 Abubakar Abdulsalam
874 NNR27/2017/ADA/2849/0099969 Yaro Favour
875 NNR27/2017/ADA/2850/0099980 PETER BARNABAS
876 NNR27/2017/ADA/2857/0100233 Zambwa Sunday
877 NNR27/2017/ADA/2861/0100646 ABUBAKAR SANI
878 NNR27/2017/ADA/2866/0101039 Abubakar Abdullahi
879 NNR27/2017/ADA/2867/0101076 YAHAYA MARY KORU
880 NNR27/2017/ADA/2871/0101177 YAHYA IDRIS
881 NNR27/2017/ADA/2874/0101279 ROMAN TANIMALA FWAH

 

882 NNR27/2017/ADA/2875/0101320 Samson Cylion Kenedy
883 NNR27/2017/ADA/2876/0101340 Danjuma Paul
884 NNR27/2017/ADA/2881/0101625 Sunday John
885 NNR27/2017/ADA/2882/0101636 Joshua Markus
886 NNR27/2017/ADA/2884/0101869 BUBA MOHAMMED A
887 NNR27/2017/ADA/2887/0101987 ISHAYA EDWARD
888 NNR27/2017/ADA/2888/0102025 ABDULLAHI ABDULAZIZ
889 NNR27/2017/ADA/289/0008027 BULAMA ABDULNASIR ISHIYAKU
890 NNR27/2017/ADA/2890/0102086 Janya Gift
891 NNR27/2017/ADA/2892/0102107 ADAMU YUSUF
892 NNR27/2017/ADA/2895/0102222 Yante Barka Musa
893 NNR27/2017/ADA/2896/0102241 SANI BILIYA
894 NNR27/2017/ADA/2897/0102244 LINUS JERRY
895 NNR27/2017/ADA/29/0000729 Nyabis Prince A B
896 NNR27/2017/ADA/290/0008053 AHMED ABDULLAHI BABUBA
897 NNR27/2017/ADA/2900/0102404 JESSEY MURHYEL
898 NNR27/2017/ADA/2902/0102460 mohammed abdulmalik
899 NNR27/2017/ADA/2906/0102546 Alexander Joseph
900 NNR27/2017/ADA/2909/0102634 Mohammed Abubakar Sadiq
901 NNR27/2017/ADA/291/0008078 HASSAN ISMAIL
902 NNR27/2017/ADA/2911/0102709 TATOWO WONOMANG JOHN
903 NNR27/2017/ADA/2912/0102741 Ezekiel Raymond Nill
904 NNR27/2017/ADA/2914/0102766 BOBBO ABDULKARIM .
905 NNR27/2017/ADA/2916/0102838 HARUNA MOHAMMED SAIDU
906 NNR27/2017/ADA/2917/0102883 Hammansani Sanusi
907 NNR27/2017/ADA/2918/0102930 Habibu Tukur
908 NNR27/2017/ADA/2920/0103055 Jonah Haruna .
909 NNR27/2017/ADA/2921/0103071 ISA USMAN
910 NNR27/2017/ADA/2923/0103134 Sabo Magan
911 NNR27/2017/ADA/2924/0103237 LAWRENCE PWANOVI
912 NNR27/2017/ADA/293/0008135 BULUS DLAMA
913 NNR27/2017/ADA/2930/0103552 ELISHA DOGARA
914 NNR27/2017/ADA/2931/0103569 Mashina Moses
915 NNR27/2017/ADA/2932/0103578 ISHAQ MUZAMMIL MOHAMMED

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

916 NNR27/2017/ADA/2933/0103625 MASTERPEACE ISHAYA
917 NNR27/2017/ADA/2934/0103660 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR
918 NNR27/2017/ADA/2938/0103804 SIMON LDAMA JODA
919 NNR27/2017/ADA/294/0008197 IBRAHIM BASHIRU -
920 NNR27/2017/ADA/2941/0103899 IBRAHIM MAINA
921 NNR27/2017/ADA/2942/0103920 ZAKARIAH CHAGINAYA WAFITSI
922 NNR27/2017/ADA/2944/0103963 AGANA HINFURO CLIFFORD
923 NNR27/2017/ADA/295/0008238 Simon Hyelda
924 NNR27/2017/ADA/2951/0104159 Muhammed Yusuf Tukur
925 NNR27/2017/ADA/2953/0104295 IBRAHIM MUSA
926 NNR27/2017/ADA/2958/0104377 BOBBOI YUSUF
927 NNR27/2017/ADA/2959/0104403 Salihu Faisal
928 NNR27/2017/ADA/296/0008241 PAUL LILIAN
929 NNR27/2017/ADA/2960/0104427 Hamza William
930 NNR27/2017/ADA/2962/0104474 Ibrahim Abubakar Muhammed
931 NNR27/2017/ADA/2964/0104513 ZIRA SINI
932 NNR27/2017/ADA/2965/0104519 James Sunday
933 NNR27/2017/ADA/2969/0104650 CALVIN RIGHTEOUS
934 NNR27/2017/ADA/2970/0104653 LUKA EMMANUEL
935 NNR27/2017/ADA/2971/0104861 Hamidu Shamsudeen
936 NNR27/2017/ADA/2972/0104924 AHMED ALIYU ABDULLAHI
937 NNR27/2017/ADA/2977/0105168 DAHIRU ABUBAKAR
938 NNR27/2017/ADA/2980/0105288 ALI IRMIYA ULEA
939 NNR27/2017/ADA/2982/0105438 AYUBA YUSUF
940 NNR27/2017/ADA/2983/0105470 HOSEA SAMUEL .
941 NNR27/2017/ADA/2985/0105596 MEPSON DAUBA TIMON
942 NNR27/2017/ADA/2986/0105635 ALBERT SAMSON
943 NNR27/2017/ADA/2987/0105687 EDEH VICTOR ILOABUCHI
944 NNR27/2017/ADA/299/0008351 Ibrahim Umar Muhammad
945 NNR27/2017/ADA/2991/0105980 GANA ABBA
946 NNR27/2017/ADA/2992/0106034 MUSTAFA ALIYU
947 NNR27/2017/ADA/2994/0106061 GARBA MUHAMMAD KOLI
948 NNR27/2017/ADA/2995/0106140 EMMANUEL PETER KAPUWA
949 NNR27/2017/ADA/2996/0106163 DANLADI EMMANUEL

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

950 NNR27/2017/ADA/2997/0106179 Samuel Ayuba
951 NNR27/2017/ADA/2998/0106194 Bello Tumba Abubakar
952 NNR27/2017/ADA/3/0000017 Absalom Timothy
953 NNR27/2017/ADA/30/0000743 Caleb Charity
954 NNR27/2017/ADA/3000/0106233 MUSTAPHA ADAMU
955 NNR27/2017/ADA/3001/0106336 GARBA MUHAMMAD KOLI
956 NNR27/2017/ADA/3002/0106369 KEFAS PAUL
957 NNR27/2017/ADA/3008/0106487 IDDAH KUBE
958 NNR27/2017/ADA/3009/0106540 BENSON HYELA
959 NNR27/2017/ADA/301/0008423 Joram Lulamanzah Marshal
960 NNR27/2017/ADA/3010/0106607 ALLEN SADASON
961 NNR27/2017/ADA/3012/0106745 ALFRED BLESSING JULIUS
962 NNR27/2017/ADA/3014/0106908 Mohammed Zurkarnaini
963 NNR27/2017/ADA/3016/0107030 BWARKE ERCHESOM GIBSON
964 NNR27/2017/ADA/3018/0107196 Taye Daniel Peter
965 NNR27/2017/ADA/302/0008450 Thomas Yunana
966 NNR27/2017/ADA/3020/0107333 Luka Peace
967 NNR27/2017/ADA/3021/0107363 Magaji Hammanbello Ahmed
968 NNR27/2017/ADA/3023/0107386 Usman Idris -
969 NNR27/2017/ADA/3025/0107557 Samuel Samuel Usman
970 NNR27/2017/ADA/3027/0107578 PATRICK JOSEPH
971 NNR27/2017/ADA/3029/0107658 Kwaji James
972 NNR27/2017/ADA/3030/0107661 Sunday Joseph
973 NNR27/2017/ADA/3033/0107985 ADAMU ZACHARIAH
974 NNR27/2017/ADA/3035/0108143 ADAMU ABDUL-AZIZ MOHAMMED
975 NNR27/2017/ADA/3039/0108266 LEVI MEDANG THORSOM
976 NNR27/2017/ADA/3041/0108368 AMINU YUSUF ADAM
977 NNR27/2017/ADA/3044/0108572 Abubakar Bashir
978 NNR27/2017/ADA/3045/0108640 Ibrahim Joseph Ukashet
979 NNR27/2017/ADA/3049/0108791 Amos Victor
980 NNR27/2017/ADA/305/0008510 JAMES KWADA
981 NNR27/2017/ADA/3055/0109032 AHMED MOHAMMED
982 NNR27/2017/ADA/3065/0109297 Mohammed Raiyanu
983 NNR27/2017/ADA/3067/0109347 ONAH SUNDAY ODEY

 

984 NNR27/2017/ADA/3069/0109428 Bala Tanan Billy
985 NNR27/2017/ADA/3071/0109440 Moses Emmanuel Falia
986 NNR27/2017/ADA/3072/0109476 Jeriel Oiver
987 NNR27/2017/ADA/3077/0109535 UMAR MUKTAR
988 NNR27/2017/ADA/3078/0109537 Mark Miracle Yayirus
989 NNR27/2017/ADA/3079/0109560 ABUBAKAR MASUD ADAM
990 NNR27/2017/ADA/308/0008591 Audu Abdullahi
991 NNR27/2017/ADA/3080/0109593 Jalo Abdulrahman
992 NNR27/2017/ADA/3081/0109616 Samuel Crowther
993 NNR27/2017/ADA/3084/0109681 Buba Abdulrauf
994 NNR27/2017/ADA/3085/0109696 JOSEPH ERNEST YERIMA
995 NNR27/2017/ADA/3086/0109706 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR
996 NNR27/2017/ADA/3089/0109794 AYUBA NUHU
997 NNR27/2017/ADA/3091/0109801 MOHAMMED AHMADU GADDAFI
998 NNR27/2017/ADA/3093/0109906 Musa Suleiman
999 NNR27/2017/ADA/3095/0109956 Alexander Stanley
1000 NNR27/2017/ADA/3097/0110127 JOSEPH NDAICHA MIKAILU
1001 NNR27/2017/ADA/3098/0110139 JOHN ANGYETI
1002 NNR27/2017/ADA/31/0000769 PETER JOHN
1003 NNR27/2017/ADA/310/0008613 Muzong Achesom
1004 NNR27/2017/ADA/3108/0110324 YAHAYA MUSTAPHA
1005 NNR27/2017/ADA/3109/0110407 DANIS RONALD
1006 NNR27/2017/ADA/3110/0110520 Umar Babangida
1007 NNR27/2017/ADA/3111/0110524 HAMZA MUHAMMAD SAGIRU
1008 NNR27/2017/ADA/3115/0110691 IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI
1009 NNR27/2017/ADA/3121/0110786 MUHAMMED HAMZA MAJI
1010 NNR27/2017/ADA/3123/0110855 Mohammed Rabiu
1011 NNR27/2017/ADA/3124/0110900 Jacob Mark
1012 NNR27/2017/ADA/3125/0110907 Sali Ahmed Nill
1013 NNR27/2017/ADA/3127/0110914 ABUBAKAR ABDULRASHID BAPETO
1014 NNR27/2017/ADA/3128/0110958 YUNUSA ABUBAKAR
1015 NNR27/2017/ADA/3129/0110964 Mohammed Ibrahim
1016 NNR27/2017/ADA/313/0008759 GIDADO NUHU MUHAMMAD
1017 NNR27/2017/ADA/3131/0110999 AHMED ABUBAKAR

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1018 NNR27/2017/ADA/3133/0111152 Y.Butu Daniel
1019 NNR27/2017/ADA/3136/0111264 William Jesse
1020 NNR27/2017/ADA/3137/0111271 HAMMANADAMA YAKUBA
1021 NNR27/2017/ADA/3139/0111322 AYUBA MARKUS
1022 NNR27/2017/ADA/314/0008777 Jerome Akasai Josiah
1023 NNR27/2017/ADA/3140/0111327 Uyani Haruna Johnson
1024 NNR27/2017/ADA/3141/0111346 BRIGHT WONOMA
1025 NNR27/2017/ADA/3142/0111351 NASIRU HAMZA TSUYA
1026 NNR27/2017/ADA/3146/0111640 Suleiman Abdulmalik
1027 NNR27/2017/ADA/3147/0111651 ALKALI MONDAY
1028 NNR27/2017/ADA/3148/0111716 Muktar Shehu Hamidu
1029 NNR27/2017/ADA/315/0008879 Abubakar Abdulkarim .
1030 NNR27/2017/ADA/3150/0111718 BABAJI LUKMAN
1031 NNR27/2017/ADA/3153/0111959 DIVINE JONATHAN AGUSTINE
1032 NNR27/2017/ADA/3155/0112030 MUSA YETTI
1033 NNR27/2017/ADA/3157/0112077 Muhammad Mubarak Suleiman
1034 NNR27/2017/ADA/316/0008903 WUNTI YODDA
1035 NNR27/2017/ADA/3164/0112336 Stephen Reuben
1036 NNR27/2017/ADA/3165/0112345 Musa Dalailu ,
1037 NNR27/2017/ADA/3168/0112385 Samuel Harrison
1038 NNR27/2017/ADA/317/0008927 TAGWI MOSES TARFA
1039 NNR27/2017/ADA/3170/0112392 Gerald Friday Steven
1040 NNR27/2017/ADA/3171/0112400 JOHN DLAMA
1041 NNR27/2017/ADA/3172/0112443 MAXWELL WAFARI NDAGWAKWA
1042 NNR27/2017/ADA/3174/0112456 Marafa Usman Shagari
1043 NNR27/2017/ADA/3179/0112599 ISHAYA MICAH
1044 NNR27/2017/ADA/3181/0112619 Ibrahim Ishaq .
1045 NNR27/2017/ADA/3183/0112643 Abdulmuttalib Salim
1046 NNR27/2017/ADA/3184/0112705 Jonah Anderson
1047 NNR27/2017/ADA/3185/0112706 DAHIRU YUSUF
1048 NNR27/2017/ADA/3193/0113072 Haruna Ukasha Abdulhamid
1049 NNR27/2017/ADA/3195/0113077 AMINU ADUMNA
1050 NNR27/2017/ADA/3196/0113089 Obed Pwandukodi Dingoli
1051 NNR27/2017/ADA/3197/0113116 HAMMANJODA YAKUBA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1052 NNR27/2017/ADA/3199/0113148 enock joel lawyer
1053 NNR27/2017/ADA/32/0000819 Payesa Buniyausa
1054 NNR27/2017/ADA/320/0008988 REUBEN PHICOL
1055 NNR27/2017/ADA/3203/0113229 Cletus Jude Kwaji
1056 NNR27/2017/ADA/3204/0113255 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN
1057 NNR27/2017/ADA/3205/0113328 MUSA ABUBAKAR
1058 NNR27/2017/ADA/3209/0113567 Mohammed Abdulrazak
1059 NNR27/2017/ADA/3210/0113571 ADAMU SAMSON FURYUMU
1060 NNR27/2017/ADA/3213/0113629 JUNGUDO MALAM A
1061 NNR27/2017/ADA/3216/0113788 Mohammed Surajo
1062 NNR27/2017/ADA/3219/0113895 Adamu Waziri Baba
1063 NNR27/2017/ADA/322/0008995 Adamu Ibrahim
1064 NNR27/2017/ADA/3220/0114047 Aliyu Muhammad Nasuru
1065 NNR27/2017/ADA/3222/0114148 JOHN IJUPTIL MEDUGU
1066 NNR27/2017/ADA/3223/0114157 Kefas Ruth
1067 NNR27/2017/ADA/3226/0114348 ILIYA IRIMIYA .
1068 NNR27/2017/ADA/3227/0114358 TITUS WILSON
1069 NNR27/2017/ADA/3228/0114364 Aliyu Jamilu Ahmed
1070 NNR27/2017/ADA/323/0009019 Umar Kabiru Muhammad
1071 NNR27/2017/ADA/3232/0114568 Musa Salisu
1072 NNR27/2017/ADA/3233/0114581 SHAIBU HAMMADU
1073 NNR27/2017/ADA/324/0009053 OBADIAH LOUIS ADAMU
1074 NNR27/2017/ADA/3242/0114971 Abubakar Ibrahim
1075 NNR27/2017/ADA/3244/0115048 IGNATIUS USIJU
1076 NNR27/2017/ADA/3245/0115078 KWAJI DANLADI
1077 NNR27/2017/ADA/3247/0115156 DANIEL PHILIBUS
1078 NNR27/2017/ADA/325/0009055 SABO ABBAS
1079 NNR27/2017/ADA/3252/0115307 AUGUSTINE Farama LINUS
1080 NNR27/2017/ADA/3259/0115693 NELSON ANITIYANHEL
1081 NNR27/2017/ADA/3260/0115739 MOHAMMED USMAN
1082 NNR27/2017/ADA/3261/0115825 Idris Muktar
1083 NNR27/2017/ADA/3264/0115883 Yanusa Ismail
1084 NNR27/2017/ADA/3267/0115941 Musa Mohammed
1085 NNR27/2017/ADA/3268/0116057 KEVIN YAKUBU

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1086 NNR27/2017/ADA/3270/0116086 TAWANA CLEMENT
1087 NNR27/2017/ADA/3276/0116306 Anthias Douglas Sanda
1088 NNR27/2017/ADA/3279/0116464 MICHAEL ZEDEINO
1089 NNR27/2017/ADA/328/0009141 ISHAYA CHAHYAANDIDA
1090 NNR27/2017/ADA/3280/0116559 Pritchard Pwambidon
1091 NNR27/2017/ADA/3285/0116863 ALIYU SALE A.
1092 NNR27/2017/ADA/3286/0116896 RICHARD MATHEW
1093 NNR27/2017/ADA/3288/0116913 JOSEPH ISHAYA
1094 NNR27/2017/ADA/3289/0116934 Isiyaku Haliru Garba
1095 NNR27/2017/ADA/329/0009178 Sabo Magan
1096 NNR27/2017/ADA/3292/0116945 Wilson Humphrey
1097 NNR27/2017/ADA/3295/0117038 ANDREW SABANA
1098 NNR27/2017/ADA/3296/0117082 Lawal Abdulrazak
1099 NNR27/2017/ADA/3298/0117169 YUSUF SULEMAN
1100 NNR27/2017/ADA/3299/0117176 FAWA SUNDAY
1101 NNR27/2017/ADA/330/0009183 Ibrahim Umaru
1102 NNR27/2017/ADA/3301/0117209 NELSON JAMES MABI
1103 NNR27/2017/ADA/3302/0117236 MOHAMMED AHMED BUBA
1104 NNR27/2017/ADA/3303/0117264 SANUSI DAHIRU
1105 NNR27/2017/ADA/3304/0117290 Ahmed Usman
1106 NNR27/2017/ADA/3305/0117404 Ibrahim Abdullahi
1107 NNR27/2017/ADA/3309/0117474 Mohammed Aliyu A.
1108 NNR27/2017/ADA/3315/0117648 Shehu Mansir
1109 NNR27/2017/ADA/3316/0117708 Williams Lwasami
1110 NNR27/2017/ADA/332/0009321 Yohanna Peter Bapetel
1111 NNR27/2017/ADA/3320/0118162 JAVAN LOKPANE TAGBOROSO
1112 NNR27/2017/ADA/3327/0118621 Loveson Wisdom Wilson
1113 NNR27/2017/ADA/3329/0118652 DAVID HYELLAMADA GARBA
1114 NNR27/2017/ADA/3332/0118793 KAMBASAYA IJASINI
1115 NNR27/2017/ADA/3337/0118919 Ezra Ijafiya
1116 NNR27/2017/ADA/3341/0119216 JOSEPH ALPHA
1117 NNR27/2017/ADA/3347/0119431 Birdling Solomon Peter
1118 NNR27/2017/ADA/335/0009356 Suleiman Ashiru
1119 NNR27/2017/ADA/3352/0119701 ABRAHAM PAMELA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1120 NNR27/2017/ADA/3353/0119710 Samson Joseph
1121 NNR27/2017/ADA/3355/0119755 MATHIAS BEAUTY
1122 NNR27/2017/ADA/3356/0119757 Ijasini Samson Gambo
1123 NNR27/2017/ADA/3357/0119780 AHMAD ABDULRAHMAN BELLO
1124 NNR27/2017/ADA/336/0009357 YUSUF UKASHA KUNDI
1125 NNR27/2017/ADA/3362/0119988 Asriel Elijah Elam
1126 NNR27/2017/ADA/3363/0120006 WYCLIFFE SUNDAY
1127 NNR27/2017/ADA/3364/0120045 Ali Bashiru
1128 NNR27/2017/ADA/3365/0120089 solomon wisdom
1129 NNR27/2017/ADA/3366/0120124 MUHAMMADU ISYAKA
1130 NNR27/2017/ADA/3367/0120137 David Emmanuel Zangaluka
1131 NNR27/2017/ADA/3369/0120183 JOSIAH JESSE
1132 NNR27/2017/ADA/337/0009378 Zakari Mohammed
1133 NNR27/2017/ADA/3370/0120348 Yakubu Hamza
1134 NNR27/2017/ADA/3374/0120486 THOMAS KAINYE
1135 NNR27/2017/ADA/3377/0120608 Isa Aliyu Marafa
1136 NNR27/2017/ADA/338/0009399 Yohanna Dangana .
1137 NNR27/2017/ADA/3383/0120676 MAHMUD BASHIR .
1138 NNR27/2017/ADA/3385/0120760 ROMAN DAVID WANDALA
1139 NNR27/2017/ADA/3386/0120858 ANDRAWUS DAMUDU GADZAMA
1140 NNR27/2017/ADA/3387/0120894 MUHAMMAD ABDULSALAM
1141 NNR27/2017/ADA/3389/0120941 Yohanna Alama
1142 NNR27/2017/ADA/339/0009421 Zakari Abubakar
1143 NNR27/2017/ADA/3391/0120967 Wilberforce End
1144 NNR27/2017/ADA/3393/0121041 Gingiru Linakam
1145 NNR27/2017/ADA/3398/0121198 Alakli Blessing
1146 NNR27/2017/ADA/340/0009520 KEFAS BELSHEZER
1147 NNR27/2017/ADA/3402/0121359 ABDULLAHI AHMADU
1148 NNR27/2017/ADA/3403/0121365 ZAKARI BABANGIDA
1149 NNR27/2017/ADA/3406/0121382 GARBA SAAD
1150 NNR27/2017/ADA/3407/0121431 IBRAHIM SUNDAY .
1151 NNR27/2017/ADA/3408/0121457 SAMTI YUGUDA
1152 NNR27/2017/ADA/3409/0121494 KIMA JESSE SAPWADA
1153 NNR27/2017/ADA/341/0009537 Alfred Sofeme

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1154 NNR27/2017/ADA/3417/0121785 Sunday James Musa
1155 NNR27/2017/ADA/3418/0121802 James Pius
1156 NNR27/2017/ADA/342/0009539 JOSEPH JERRY
1157 NNR27/2017/ADA/3421/0121836 Titus Godiya Suwa
1158 NNR27/2017/ADA/3422/0121897 Hassan Alice
1159 NNR27/2017/ADA/3427/0122003 TANKO PAUL
1160 NNR27/2017/ADA/3429/0122083 MARTINS USA
1161 NNR27/2017/ADA/3430/0122099 ABDULLAHI RILWANU
1162 NNR27/2017/ADA/3432/0122281 YOHANNA DANIEL SINI
1163 NNR27/2017/ADA/3436/0122431 Drambi Dzafe
1164 NNR27/2017/ADA/344/0009578 MAHMUD SADIQ
1165 NNR27/2017/ADA/3440/0122630 Lawan Yushau Garba
1166 NNR27/2017/ADA/3446/0122790 Micheal Friday
1167 NNR27/2017/ADA/3449/0122913 UMAR SANI
1168 NNR27/2017/ADA/345/0009583 Kemuel Kadan
1169 NNR27/2017/ADA/3450/0122915 T. Apagu Jibril
1170 NNR27/2017/ADA/3452/0123121 ADAMU MOHAMMED KADALA
1171 NNR27/2017/ADA/3454/0123363 ADAMU GIFT YERRI
1172 NNR27/2017/ADA/3456/0123564 MUSA ANAS
1173 NNR27/2017/ADA/3457/0123570 MUSA AYABA
1174 NNR27/2017/ADA/3459/0123623 MOHAMMED HASSAN
1175 NNR27/2017/ADA/3460/0123627 Oliver Pascal Uwatiri
1176 NNR27/2017/ADA/3461/0123654 ALEX NICKSON
1177 NNR27/2017/ADA/3463/0123791 Alim Abdullahi
1178 NNR27/2017/ADA/3465/0123879 Kutiju Elkanah
1179 NNR27/2017/ADA/3466/0123915 SALIHU ABDULMUMINI
1180 NNR27/2017/ADA/3468/0123997 DENIS OMEGA
1181 NNR27/2017/ADA/3469/0124075 Umaru Hassanu
1182 NNR27/2017/ADA/347/0009633 Haruna Abdullahi
1183 NNR27/2017/ADA/3472/0124106 Philemon Abednego
1184 NNR27/2017/ADA/3477/0124184 HAMMANJODA YAKUBA
1185 NNR27/2017/ADA/3479/0124245 THOMAS AHAB
1186 NNR27/2017/ADA/3480/0124270 Micheal Godwin
1187 NNR27/2017/ADA/3481/0124296 JOSEPH ALFRED

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1188 NNR27/2017/ADA/3484/0124408 UMAR SULEIMAN
1189 NNR27/2017/ADA/3485/0124434 YAYIRUS FELIX
1190 NNR27/2017/ADA/3490/0124528 DENHAM OBED ZWANGS
1191 NNR27/2017/ADA/3493/0124631 Stephen Lucky Gaya
1192 NNR27/2017/ADA/3494/0124685 Mohammed Nuruddeen
1193 NNR27/2017/ADA/3497/0124757 Mohammed Abubakar Babangia
1194 NNR27/2017/ADA/3498/0124809 ADAMU GOLFA
1195 NNR27/2017/ADA/35/0000827 bitrus david
1196 NNR27/2017/ADA/3501/0124880 GAMBO ZIRA
1197 NNR27/2017/ADA/3502/0124965 DANIEL GODWIN
1198 NNR27/2017/ADA/3503/0125043 MONDAY SUNDAY
1199 NNR27/2017/ADA/3505/0125228 DEMIEL TAALODO
1200 NNR27/2017/ADA/3509/0125693 LABAI HABIBU BUBAJODA
1201 NNR27/2017/ADA/351/0009712 Zakari Mustapha
1202 NNR27/2017/ADA/3516/0126023 musa daniel
1203 NNR27/2017/ADA/3517/0126046 SOLOMON CHRISTOPHER D.
1204 NNR27/2017/ADA/352/0009758 WILSON CLETUS
1205 NNR27/2017/ADA/3520/0126116 Istifanus Ndamursom
1206 NNR27/2017/ADA/3521/0126200 EDWARD KADALA ANAWURSU
1207 NNR27/2017/ADA/3529/0126672 Muhammad Ukasha
1208 NNR27/2017/ADA/3530/0126676 JIBRIN FARUK ALI
1209 NNR27/2017/ADA/3539/0127299 Idris Sirajo
1210 NNR27/2017/ADA/3540/0127328 HUSSAINI AHMED
1211 NNR27/2017/ADA/3542/0127385 Shawai Halilu
1212 NNR27/2017/ADA/3543/0127415 CHADUBA RIKAM
1213 NNR27/2017/ADA/3550/0127574 Mohammed Abdulwahab
1214 NNR27/2017/ADA/3553/0127754 JOSEPH DINAH DIO
1215 NNR27/2017/ADA/3554/0127782 Hamman Gede Salihu
1216 NNR27/2017/ADA/3556/0127960 Abdulkadir Nurudeen
1217 NNR27/2017/ADA/3557/0128035 ELZABA Bisuwiyazangnedom BANISA
1218 NNR27/2017/ADA/3559/0128069 ISAAC ALBART
1219 NNR27/2017/ADA/3560/0128153 UMAR MOHAMMED ISA
1220 NNR27/2017/ADA/3561/0128163 Sunday Andakam Smith
1221 NNR27/2017/ADA/3563/0128218 JOHN MOSES

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1222 NNR27/2017/ADA/3564/0128326 AHMAD KACHALLA DWIMIN
1223 NNR27/2017/ADA/3565/0128346 OKYARIA ELIJAH MANDA
1224 NNR27/2017/ADA/3569/0128459 AHMED ABDULSALAM JIMETA
1225 NNR27/2017/ADA/357/0009864 AMOS EMMANUEL NIL
1226 NNR27/2017/ADA/3572/0128560 WILSON MISHINARAM
1227 NNR27/2017/ADA/3573/0128596 MUSA MUHAMMED
1228 NNR27/2017/ADA/3574/0128609 Musa Yusuf J.
1229 NNR27/2017/ADA/3576/0128736 YAKUBU GARBA
1230 NNR27/2017/ADA/3577/0128746 HARUNA DANJUMA
1231 NNR27/2017/ADA/3579/0128811 ABRAHAM EMERALD
1232 NNR27/2017/ADA/358/0009946 CALEB YEYERI
1233 NNR27/2017/ADA/3581/0128825 SAJE PWAMUNADI
1234 NNR27/2017/ADA/3582/0128858 Stephen Aaron
1235 NNR27/2017/ADA/3583/0128865 Daniel Kefas
1236 NNR27/2017/ADA/3585/0128950 Yusuf Umar
1237 NNR27/2017/ADA/3588/0128982 STEPHEN HYELLAMADA
1238 NNR27/2017/ADA/3590/0129120 ZANYE PANASOM
1239 NNR27/2017/ADA/3591/0129149 Kenneth Faramani
1240 NNR27/2017/ADA/3592/0129150 Daniel Thomas Petrus
1241 NNR27/2017/ADA/3593/0129296 Gabriel Blessing Kpatasom
1242 NNR27/2017/ADA/3596/0129492 Falako Saint Zachariah
1243 NNR27/2017/ADA/3599/0129678 PATRICK DOUGLAS
1244 NNR27/2017/ADA/3602/0129747 OBIDAH NDAUNO NDANEYIU
1245 NNR27/2017/ADA/3603/0129767 YAKUBU HYELNUYA
1246 NNR27/2017/ADA/3604/0129838 Salihu Mustapha Nil
1247 NNR27/2017/ADA/3605/0129852 THOMPSON FARI MODALLAH
1248 NNR27/2017/ADA/3606/0129904 Abba Abubakar
1249 NNR27/2017/ADA/3609/0129921 Haziel Pwaangulama
1250 NNR27/2017/ADA/361/0010055 Mohammed Usman Yakubu
1251 NNR27/2017/ADA/3612/0130065 Yusuf Musa
1252 NNR27/2017/ADA/3613/0130076 Kwada Musa Ngalla
1253 NNR27/2017/ADA/3615/0130176 Sani Mohammed
1254 NNR27/2017/ADA/3616/0130206 THEMAN JOSEPH
1255 NNR27/2017/ADA/3617/0130257 Dalhatu Mohammed Bilal

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1256 NNR27/2017/ADA/3618/0130320 Bitrus Adamson
1257 NNR27/2017/ADA/362/0010058 ARISTAKUS TAHSAN
1258 NNR27/2017/ADA/3620/0130347 PIUS IJUDAYU PAUL
1259 NNR27/2017/ADA/3625/0130658 ISA SALISU
1260 NNR27/2017/ADA/3627/0130677 AHMADU ABDULLAHI
1261 NNR27/2017/ADA/3628/0130697 Kanizubi Samson
1262 NNR27/2017/ADA/3629/0130882 SHADRACK PATIENCE
1263 NNR27/2017/ADA/3630/0130910 BILLA ISRAEL ACHAKNYA
1264 NNR27/2017/ADA/3631/0130921 Nickson Burtapwa
1265 NNR27/2017/ADA/3637/0131121 Zakari Abubakar
1266 NNR27/2017/ADA/3638/0131128 BIRMA NICODEMUS SAMDI
1267 NNR27/2017/ADA/3639/0131217 ANFANI TADILAMA
1268 NNR27/2017/ADA/3641/0131268 AYUBA SHAFIU A
1269 NNR27/2017/ADA/3643/0131469 Alheri Wisdom Tilena
1270 NNR27/2017/ADA/3645/0131506 JOSEPH INNOCENT
1271 NNR27/2017/ADA/3647/0131597 ISA IBRAHIM BOBBOI
1272 NNR27/2017/ADA/3651/0131838 YARO SAUL
1273 NNR27/2017/ADA/3652/0131875 DONGOSO JOEL BALA
1274 NNR27/2017/ADA/3661/0132196 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED AUWAL
1275 NNR27/2017/ADA/3663/0132404 AHMED IBRAHIM MAKSHA
1276 NNR27/2017/ADA/3664/0132425 JAMES REBECCA BITRUS
1277 NNR27/2017/ADA/3666/0132697 Barnabas Felicia
1278 NNR27/2017/ADA/3667/0132699 umar saddam gadina
1279 NNR27/2017/ADA/3668/0132773 Danjuma Atsahyel
1280 NNR27/2017/ADA/3671/0132917 SURAM DAPIKYAM
1281 NNR27/2017/ADA/3672/0132921 YOILA EMMANUEL KINGSLEY
1282 NNR27/2017/ADA/3673/0132927 Anthony Bilgwene Brenda
1283 NNR27/2017/ADA/3676/0133094 BAKO MOHAMMED
1284 NNR27/2017/ADA/3677/0133237 LUKA COMFORT
1285 NNR27/2017/ADA/3679/0133344 Peter Queen Folashade
1286 NNR27/2017/ADA/368/0010203 DANLADI AYUBA NIL
1287 NNR27/2017/ADA/3684/0133485 Bala Ernest
1288 NNR27/2017/ADA/3686/0133557 Dahiru Huzaifa
1289 NNR27/2017/ADA/3688/0133677 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1290 NNR27/2017/ADA/3690/0133803 ISA ADAMU
1291 NNR27/2017/ADA/3691/0133859 Bishi Bangiwi Benson
1292 NNR27/2017/ADA/3698/0134300 Simon Jinkai
1293 NNR27/2017/ADA/370/0010269 Suleiman Hassan Bin
1294 NNR27/2017/ADA/3700/0134402 Stephen Solomon
1295 NNR27/2017/ADA/3701/0134405 Sa`ad Yusuf Dadi
1296 NNR27/2017/ADA/3702/0134407 Ibrahim Alhassan
1297 NNR27/2017/ADA/3703/0134494 Abubakar Umar Abdullahi
1298 NNR27/2017/ADA/3705/0134513 Umar Ibrahim
1299 NNR27/2017/ADA/3707/0134681 Bitrus Bulus Yahaya
1300 NNR27/2017/ADA/3708/0134707 Baba Adda Abubakar
1301 NNR27/2017/ADA/3709/0134720 JOSEPH LUCKY KIDDA
1302 NNR27/2017/ADA/3710/0134728 Benedict Emmanuel
1303 NNR27/2017/ADA/3719/0135092 KASIMU NAZIFI
1304 NNR27/2017/ADA/3722/0135152 BAPETEL JIBRILLA
1305 NNR27/2017/ADA/3724/0135160 Elhanas Yohanna
1306 NNR27/2017/ADA/3727/0135218 Hammawa Siddiki Abari
1307 NNR27/2017/ADA/3728/0135222 Alkali Blessing
1308 NNR27/2017/ADA/3729/0135237 Haningyi Emmanuel
1309 NNR27/2017/ADA/3731/0135370 Abubakar Adamu Mohammmed
1310 NNR27/2017/ADA/3733/0135414 Ibrahim umar sanda
1311 NNR27/2017/ADA/3733/0135541 John Japhet
1312 NNR27/2017/ADA/3734/0135580 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI
1313 NNR27/2017/ADA/374/0010498 Zaria Ishaku
1314 NNR27/2017/ADA/3740/0135670 Clement Isaac
1315 NNR27/2017/ADA/3743/0135811 Ahmed Abbas Muazu
1316 NNR27/2017/ADA/3744/0135878 MOHAMMAD RAIYANU INUWA
1317 NNR27/2017/ADA/3747/0136090 Sardauna Rabo
1318 NNR27/2017/ADA/3748/0136098 JAMES USIJU
1319 NNR27/2017/ADA/3749/0136141 Bala Benefit
1320 NNR27/2017/ADA/375/0010513 JOHN SAMSON SEGUN
1321 NNR27/2017/ADA/3751/0136220 Aliyu Umar
1322 NNR27/2017/ADA/376/0010570 YAKUBU DANIEL
1323 NNR27/2017/ADA/3762/0136548 Bitrus Innocent

 

1324 NNR27/2017/ADA/3763/0136593 HINEDO MOSES
1325 NNR27/2017/ADA/3765/0136647 Musa Shamsuddeen
1326 NNR27/2017/ADA/3766/0136672 PATRICK SOMBANGNO
1327 NNR27/2017/ADA/3768/0136826 ELIJAH HASSAN
1328 NNR27/2017/ADA/3769/0136838 IBRAHIM BLESSING
1329 NNR27/2017/ADA/3771/0136911 HARON NDATAN .
1330 NNR27/2017/ADA/3776/0137090 Kabir Maulud Mohammed
1331 NNR27/2017/ADA/3779/0137150 MUHAMMED MUTTAWAKIL
1332 NNR27/2017/ADA/378/0010592 Lazarus James -
1333 NNR27/2017/ADA/3781/0137310 Raphael Zeletus Janka
1334 NNR27/2017/ADA/3783/0137329 MARTINS JAMES
1335 NNR27/2017/ADA/3784/0137389 IJAFIYA BITRUS
1336 NNR27/2017/ADA/3786/0137534 Joseph Zeletus
1337 NNR27/2017/ADA/3787/0137648 Justine Irene
1338 NNR27/2017/ADA/379/0010648 Modibbo Abdullahi
1339 NNR27/2017/ADA/3793/0137795 Mohammed Haladu
1340 NNR27/2017/ADA/38/0000867 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM
1341 NNR27/2017/ADA/380/0010723 PETER ROSELINE
1342 NNR27/2017/ADA/3801/0138287 ABDULLAHI SALIHU
1343 NNR27/2017/ADA/3803/0138320 PETER IBRAHIM
1344 NNR27/2017/ADA/3806/0138393 MICHAEL HABILA
1345 NNR27/2017/ADA/3807/0138494 ABUBAKAR AHMADU
1346 NNR27/2017/ADA/3808/0138501 ADAMU MOHAMMED
1347 NNR27/2017/ADA/3810/0138640 Umar Yakubu Mohammed
1348 NNR27/2017/ADA/3814/0138847 TASIMDA ILIYA
1349 NNR27/2017/ADA/3815/0138965 Amos Ijasubu
1350 NNR27/2017/ADA/3816/0139006 Hamman Adama Abdulrauf
1351 NNR27/2017/ADA/3819/0139111 HAMAN SANI FAISAL
1352 NNR27/2017/ADA/382/0010776 Abdullahi Mohammed
1353 NNR27/2017/ADA/3823/0139265 YUNUSA SALISU
1354 NNR27/2017/ADA/3824/0139267 Chakven Lucky Joseph
1355 NNR27/2017/ADA/3826/0139295 MBAAVAGA FRIDAY .
1356 NNR27/2017/ADA/383/0010838 Calvin Bijida
1357 NNR27/2017/ADA/3834/0139510 USMAN MUSTAPHA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1358 NNR27/2017/ADA/3835/0139514 SOLOMON SILAS
1359 NNR27/2017/ADA/3836/0139516 WILLIAMS SOLOMON KANMANEN
1360 NNR27/2017/ADA/3837/0139556 MOHAMMED ABDUL`AZIZ
1361 NNR27/2017/ADA/3838/0139623 YAHYA UMAR A
1362 NNR27/2017/ADA/3840/0139694 ABUBAKAR UMAR ABDULLAHI
1363 NNR27/2017/ADA/3845/0139941 ABEL LEM WALLAMAN
1364 NNR27/2017/ADA/3846/0139948 Peter Douglas
1365 NNR27/2017/ADA/385/0010975 SAMARI KOMUBELENG HANUS
1366 NNR27/2017/ADA/3851/0140125 Joseph Eric
1367 NNR27/2017/ADA/3852/0140163 Sambo Honny Solomon
1368 NNR27/2017/ADA/3853/0140236 MOHAMMED HUZAIFA NAFALI
1369 NNR27/2017/ADA/3854/0140244 Garba Ismaila Akari
1370 NNR27/2017/ADA/3855/0140267 Hasley Pwafradi
1371 NNR27/2017/ADA/3859/0140334 PINON MICLOTH NILL
1372 NNR27/2017/ADA/3862/0140433 PAUL JOSEPH MUNDU
1373 NNR27/2017/ADA/3863/0140441 Patrick Noah
1374 NNR27/2017/ADA/3866/0140715 Atsanan Nichodemus Serumun
1375 NNR27/2017/ADA/3868/0140724 YUNUSA DAUDA
1376 NNR27/2017/ADA/387/0011169 SIDMON PWAFIYO DIRE
1377 NNR27/2017/ADA/3872/0140977 ABDULLAHI MANSUR
1378 NNR27/2017/ADA/3873/0141041 USMAN AL AMIN WADU
1379 NNR27/2017/ADA/3874/0141061 NAPHTALI JAMES
1380 NNR27/2017/ADA/3875/0141133 FAISAL BILYAMINU
1381 NNR27/2017/ADA/3877/0141198 Titus Nimrod
1382 NNR27/2017/ADA/3879/0141249 MUAZU MUSHEED HAMIDU
1383 NNR27/2017/ADA/388/0011236 BELLO DAIBATU A.
1384 NNR27/2017/ADA/3882/0141534 Hassan Muhammed Jamil
1385 NNR27/2017/ADA/3883/0141566 Ahmed Mohammed A
1386 NNR27/2017/ADA/3884/0141617 DANIEL SUDNAY .
1387 NNR27/2017/ADA/3890/0141921 Abdullahi umaru
1388 NNR27/2017/ADA/3892/0141984 PHILIP JULIANA
1389 NNR27/2017/ADA/3893/0142008 ibrahim umar sanda
1390 NNR27/2017/ADA/3895/0142216 Joseph Jonathan Shalgaraha
1391 NNR27/2017/ADA/3897/0142239 ISA SULEIMAN

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1392 NNR27/2017/ADA/3899/0142286 Nasuru Hamza
1393 NNR27/2017/ADA/39/0000975 KWALA AYUBA SHAIBU
1394 NNR27/2017/ADA/3902/0142333 Usman Yusuf
1395 NNR27/2017/ADA/3903/0142336 YUNUSA MUHAMMED ADAMU
1396 NNR27/2017/ADA/3905/0142457 ABBAS ALIYU MUHAMMAD
1397 NNR27/2017/ADA/3906/0142466 AUDI ADAMU SULEIMAN
1398 NNR27/2017/ADA/3907/0142493 Sababa Iko Joseph
1399 NNR27/2017/ADA/3909/0142526 Abbo Aliyu .
1400 NNR27/2017/ADA/3910/0142545 Kefas Solomon
1401 NNR27/2017/ADA/3912/0142590 TUMBA SAMAILA
1402 NNR27/2017/ADA/3916/0142811 SAMUEL MARK
1403 NNR27/2017/ADA/3918/0142894 Madugu Yohanna Iguda
1404 NNR27/2017/ADA/3924/0143317 Stephen Vahyella
1405 NNR27/2017/ADA/3927/0143455 MUSA YAKUBU
1406 NNR27/2017/ADA/3929/0143507 Wreford Gideon Kwahaso
1407 NNR27/2017/ADA/393/0011514 Timothy Daniel
1408 NNR27/2017/ADA/3932/0143641 JACOB AYUBA KWABES
1409 NNR27/2017/ADA/3936/0143948 Dahiru yusuf
1410 NNR27/2017/ADA/3938/0144009 Bukar Ayuba Gamaraja
1411 NNR27/2017/ADA/3944/0144707 JOHN ULARJU ABERAKWA
1412 NNR27/2017/ADA/3946/0144768 YUSUF UMAR ADAM
1413 NNR27/2017/ADA/3948/0144835 HASSAN NAOMI
1414 NNR27/2017/ADA/3949/0144872 Yama Anthony Bullus
1415 NNR27/2017/ADA/3950/0144876 Isa Usman Gombi
1416 NNR27/2017/ADA/3951/0144877 SUNDAY KEFAS
1417 NNR27/2017/ADA/3952/0144945 JAMES SUNDAY AFIEKI
1418 NNR27/2017/ADA/3953/0144969 Habila Thomas
1419 NNR27/2017/ADA/3956/0145068 YUSUF ALIYU BANU
1420 NNR27/2017/ADA/3958/0145180 Arnold Kenneth Ibrahim
1421 NNR27/2017/ADA/3959/0145226 JORAM ARAMA
1422 NNR27/2017/ADA/396/0011607 Salisu Mohammed Murtala
1423 NNR27/2017/ADA/3961/0145333 Daniel Innocent Kwache
1424 NNR27/2017/ADA/3964/0145458 GANINAN LUKA
1425 NNR27/2017/ADA/3966/0145463 Ali sadiq Sani

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1426 NNR27/2017/ADA/3969/0145633 Fidelis Ijasini
1427 NNR27/2017/ADA/3970/0145648 Daniel Isaac
1428 NNR27/2017/ADA/3971/0145668 Muhammad Hussaini
1429 NNR27/2017/ADA/3973/0145827 AYUBA JEREMIAH
1430 NNR27/2017/ADA/3976/0145969 Wilson Jediel
1431 NNR27/2017/ADA/398/0011684 YOHANNA ENOCK
1432 NNR27/2017/ADA/3982/0146310 ALIYU ABDULRAHMAN
1433 NNR27/2017/ADA/3983/0146375 Abubakar Abdullahi
1434 NNR27/2017/ADA/3984/0146376 Paul Manu -
1435 NNR27/2017/ADA/400/0011820 DENSLEY DONBWARASOM UMARUWUN
1436 NNR27/2017/ADA/4000/0147105 Kefas Iko
1437 NNR27/2017/ADA/4006/0147199 Aliyu Jibril
1438 NNR27/2017/ADA/4007/0147277 JOHN REBECCA
1439 NNR27/2017/ADA/4008/0147288 Hungopwa Sunday Thomas
1440 NNR27/2017/ADA/4009/0147303 FESTUS HENRY
1441 NNR27/2017/ADA/4012/0147501 MONDAY PWADADI
1442 NNR27/2017/ADA/4013/0147534 Paul Bitrus
1443 NNR27/2017/ADA/4014/0147643 Bulus Jegah Samari
1444 NNR27/2017/ADA/4017/0147778 ABEL AARON
1445 NNR27/2017/ADA/4019/0147950 SYLVANUS CHIMDA DANIEL
1446 NNR27/2017/ADA/402/0011882 Bello Sahabo
1447 NNR27/2017/ADA/4022/0148042 Ahmed Tumba
1448 NNR27/2017/ADA/4023/0148076 Adamu Ibrahim Didja
1449 NNR27/2017/ADA/4029/0148478 Yau Muhammad A.
1450 NNR27/2017/ADA/4030/0148494 ADAMU IKO
1451 NNR27/2017/ADA/4031/0148555 Halidu Mubarak Holma
1452 NNR27/2017/ADA/4035/0148858 Abdullahi Ibrahim A
1453 NNR27/2017/ADA/4036/0148863 SAFIYANU AMINU
1454 NNR27/2017/ADA/4037/0148889 NAZIRU AHMED LIMAN
1455 NNR27/2017/ADA/4038/0148993 John Anthnesus
1456 NNR27/2017/ADA/4041/0149042 Yakubu Ephraim
1457 NNR27/2017/ADA/4042/0149078 Usiju Wasinya
1458 NNR27/2017/ADA/4044/0149172 Usman . Patience
1459 NNR27/2017/ADA/4046/0149181 Kenan Gladies

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1460 NNR27/2017/ADA/4051/0149386 Danladi Gabriel
1461 NNR27/2017/ADA/4053/0149498 omasom wilson
1462 NNR27/2017/ADA/4058/0149616 Kidariju Justine
1463 NNR27/2017/ADA/4061/0149841 Geoffrey Nickson
1464 NNR27/2017/ADA/4062/0149854 DAUDA AHMAD
1465 NNR27/2017/ADA/4063/0149912 Muhammed Abdurahamman Abubakar
1466 NNR27/2017/ADA/4066/0150057 Abubakar Adamu
1467 NNR27/2017/ADA/4068/0150085 Wandiju Michael
1468 NNR27/2017/ADA/4069/0150130 SABASTINE DONALD GABRIEL
1469 NNR27/2017/ADA/4072/0150212 GARBA ABDULSALAM
1470 NNR27/2017/ADA/4073/0150238 Mahmud Haruna Ardo
1471 NNR27/2017/ADA/4074/0150249 DAHIRU MUSA
1472 NNR27/2017/ADA/4076/0150352 Japhet Dingi
1473 NNR27/2017/ADA/4078/0150433 Sunday Bejoy
1474 NNR27/2017/ADA/4079/0150602 JAURO MOHAMMED
1475 NNR27/2017/ADA/408/0012082 MUNTI MIDDA LUKA
1476 NNR27/2017/ADA/4081/0150677 Ayuba Emmanuel
1477 NNR27/2017/ADA/4082/0150848 BRISTONE NEMUEL BOKAVINI
1478 NNR27/2017/ADA/4084/0150948 Yusuf Ukasha Kundi
1479 NNR27/2017/ADA/4088/0151139 DAUDA AYUBA
1480 NNR27/2017/ADA/4089/0151191 Inuwa Nasara
1481 NNR27/2017/ADA/4090/0151227 MUSTAPHA BABANGIDA
1482 NNR27/2017/ADA/4092/0151378 Umar Farouk usman
1483 NNR27/2017/ADA/4093/0151419 Muhammad Ishaaq Aliyu
1484 NNR27/2017/ADA/4095/0151469 Renos Pagulara Awiine
1485 NNR27/2017/ADA/4097/0151581 FRANCIS JOSHUA
1486 NNR27/2017/ADA/41/0001021 YAKUBU DANTALA
1487 NNR27/2017/ADA/410/0012168 Baka Abdullahi Umar
1488 NNR27/2017/ADA/4100/0151701 Yohanna Anobius
1489 NNR27/2017/ADA/4104/0151771 UJULU USIJU WAIDA
1490 NNR27/2017/ADA/4105/0151815 YUNANA DAUDA
1491 NNR27/2017/ADA/4109/0151859 MARKUS EMMANUEL BADLING
1492 NNR27/2017/ADA/4111/0151952 BENARD DAVID
1493 NNR27/2017/ADA/4116/0152011 Muhammad Nuhu Almahdiy

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1494 NNR27/2017/ADA/4118/0152178 Biturs Benjamin
1495 NNR27/2017/ADA/4120/0152244 ISMAILA JABIR
1496 NNR27/2017/ADA/4122/0152351 David Donatus Abua
1497 NNR27/2017/ADA/4123/0152371 eli timothy
1498 NNR27/2017/ADA/4125/0152444 Tinglocha Larry Lemuel
1499 NNR27/2017/ADA/4126/0152487 Daniel Monday Paghi
1500 NNR27/2017/ADA/4129/0152580 Gundiri Anawursu Zakaria
1501 NNR27/2017/ADA/413/0012280 Dauda Yohanna
1502 NNR27/2017/ADA/4130/0152609 DAVID DANJUMA
1503 NNR27/2017/ADA/4131/0152718 Hammanjulde Umar
1504 NNR27/2017/ADA/4133/0152799 Umar Ibrahim
1505 NNR27/2017/ADA/4135/0152868 UMAR USMAN ABUBAKAR
1506 NNR27/2017/ADA/4137/0152903 Charles Boniface
1507 NNR27/2017/ADA/4140/0153046 Mathias Sunday
1508 NNR27/2017/ADA/4141/0153048 MOHAMMED RABIU
1509 NNR27/2017/ADA/4142/0153051 JAGGA ABDULLAHI
1510 NNR27/2017/ADA/4143/0153053 MATHIAS YAKUBU
1511 NNR27/2017/ADA/4144/0153078 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR
1512 NNR27/2017/ADA/4148/0153208 Suleiman Ishaga
1513 NNR27/2017/ADA/4155/0153474 maumayan paul musa
1514 NNR27/2017/ADA/4159/0153626 JONATHAN EZEKIEL
1515 NNR27/2017/ADA/4160/0153632 Haruna Yahfartinanchi
1516 NNR27/2017/ADA/4169/0154179 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED
1517 NNR27/2017/ADA/417/0012435 Jauro Usman Hamidu
1518 NNR27/2017/ADA/4173/0154423 MUSTAPHA MUSA MOHAMMAD
1519 NNR27/2017/ADA/4175/0154475 Benson Japhet
1520 NNR27/2017/ADA/4176/0154549 Yohanna Gideon
1521 NNR27/2017/ADA/4178/0154667 Yunusa Auwal Mohammed
1522 NNR27/2017/ADA/4179/0154759 Aminu Jafaru
1523 NNR27/2017/ADA/4180/0154779 MOHAMMED UMAR SAMBO
1524 NNR27/2017/ADA/4182/0154885 DAUDA DAVID
1525 NNR27/2017/ADA/4183/0154915 ZAKARIYA SARAH
1526 NNR27/2017/ADA/4184/0154935 Mohammed Yahaya
1527 NNR27/2017/ADA/4185/0154990 ABBAS MUFIT

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1528 NNR27/2017/ADA/4186/0155041 JOSEPH VAHYALA
1529 NNR27/2017/ADA/4187/0155120 ANFANI SHADRACK
1530 NNR27/2017/ADA/419/0012483 JUSTINE NYABIYA
1531 NNR27/2017/ADA/4191/0155225 ALI UMAR USMAN
1532 NNR27/2017/ADA/4193/0155561 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM MOHAMMED
1533 NNR27/2017/ADA/4194/0155648 JOHN SOLOMON
1534 NNR27/2017/ADA/4195/0155657 Garba Mohammed Sintali
1535 NNR27/2017/ADA/4197/0155769 FILIBUS JOSHUA
1536 NNR27/2017/ADA/4198/0155770 YUSUF ISA
1537 NNR27/2017/ADA/4199/0155785 UMAR MUHAMMAD USMAN
1538 NNR27/2017/ADA/4205/0156178 GUNGUMA ABOKI
1539 NNR27/2017/ADA/4206/0156213 Teneke Nora Godwin
1540 NNR27/2017/ADA/4211/0157614 BELMON ENOCH TEMNYANSO
1541 NNR27/2017/ADA/4218/0157828 Albert Elias Gini
1542 NNR27/2017/ADA/4220/0157839 Audu Jonah
1543 NNR27/2017/ADA/4222/0157871 Samuke Augustine
1544 NNR27/2017/ADA/4223/0157909 THOMAS DANIEL
1545 NNR27/2017/ADA/4224/0157941 Ismail Abdulrazak
1546 NNR27/2017/ADA/4226/0158006 Habson Tizhe Abanyi
1547 NNR27/2017/ADA/4227/0158129 AMINU MOHAMMED KWACHE
1548 NNR27/2017/ADA/4228/0158217 Ibrahim Umar Abubakar Tikma
1549 NNR27/2017/ADA/423/0012681 Aliyu Mohammed Aminu
1550 NNR27/2017/ADA/4230/0158279 SHUAIBU RAUBILU
1551 NNR27/2017/ADA/4235/0158352 USMAN NAZIRU
1552 NNR27/2017/ADA/4237/0158373 Danladi Simon
1553 NNR27/2017/ADA/4239/0158443 Aliyu Auwal
1554 NNR27/2017/ADA/4240/0158459 ezekiel dangana
1555 NNR27/2017/ADA/4241/0158481 TARI IRIMIYA
1556 NNR27/2017/ADA/4245/0158571 Yohanna Edward
1557 NNR27/2017/ADA/4248/0158737 Kwada Shawara
1558 NNR27/2017/ADA/4252/0159187 Lawan Umar Solomsi
1559 NNR27/2017/ADA/4254/0159255 ABUBAKAR USMAN
1560 NNR27/2017/ADA/4256/0159375 Markus Rejoice
1561 NNR27/2017/ADA/4258/0159491 PAULUS JOHN

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1562 NNR27/2017/ADA/4259/0159509 YAHYA LIMAN
1563 NNR27/2017/ADA/426/0012873 Nelson Elijah
1564 NNR27/2017/ADA/4260/0159519 IBRAHIM ALIYU
1565 NNR27/2017/ADA/4261/0159547 Ishaku Yahtifar
1566 NNR27/2017/ADA/4264/0159691 Elkanah Sylvanus Daddy
1567 NNR27/2017/ADA/4265/0159707 Musa Barka
1568 NNR27/2017/ADA/4267/0159762 GREMA DESMOND
1569 NNR27/2017/ADA/4268/0159776 Mathias Yusuf
1570 NNR27/2017/ADA/4280/0160356 Mawuni Cordelia Hezron
1571 NNR27/2017/ADA/4281/0160436 ZEPHANIAH BAMAIYI
1572 NNR27/2017/ADA/4282/0160561 Edwin Niyomso Magdiel
1573 NNR27/2017/ADA/4283/0160577 Bello Kadi
1574 NNR27/2017/ADA/4284/0160716 Bello Mawushimi
1575 NNR27/2017/ADA/4285/0160736 DINNIGWA OBED
1576 NNR27/2017/ADA/4286/0160836 Alhassan Musa
1577 NNR27/2017/ADA/4288/0160902 SHUAIBU IDRIS WAKILI
1578 NNR27/2017/ADA/4296/0161150 Sunday Masuwa -
1579 NNR27/2017/ADA/4297/0161172 SAMGA TSAGIMI AMINU
1580 NNR27/2017/ADA/4298/0161231 THOMAS YUSUF
1581 NNR27/2017/ADA/4299/0161249 James Cecilia
1582 NNR27/2017/ADA/4303/0161429 ABUBAKAR YUSUF
1583 NNR27/2017/ADA/4304/0161442 Isaiah amdzaranda
1584 NNR27/2017/ADA/4306/0161457 JOSEPH JERRY
1585 NNR27/2017/ADA/431/0013025 Lenah Panasom
1586 NNR27/2017/ADA/4310/0161741 JACKSON JEZREL
1587 NNR27/2017/ADA/4315/0161993 JONATHAN LOT
1588 NNR27/2017/ADA/4318/0162170 Justine Emmanuel
1589 NNR27/2017/ADA/4321/0162454 JIKA IBRAHIM
1590 NNR27/2017/ADA/4322/0162476 Phanuel Raphael
1591 NNR27/2017/ADA/4323/0162502 Abdullahi mohammed
1592 NNR27/2017/ADA/4324/0162516 Idi Nurudeen
1593 NNR27/2017/ADA/4327/0162646 ABUBAKAR USMAN ABUBAKAR
1594 NNR27/2017/ADA/4329/0162714 Auwal Musa
1595 NNR27/2017/ADA/4333/0162843 PAUL JOSEPH

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1596 NNR27/2017/ADA/4334/0162885 PHANUEL GAMAYAWAN
1597 NNR27/2017/ADA/4335/0162980 UMAR ISAH
1598 NNR27/2017/ADA/4338/0163319 JOSEPH ANTHONIA DILLAH
1599 NNR27/2017/ADA/4339/0163333 ALIYU SALE KONDOLO
1600 NNR27/2017/ADA/434/0013110 GEOFFREY THOMAS
1601 NNR27/2017/ADA/4340/0163390 YUSUF BULUS
1602 NNR27/2017/ADA/4342/0163824 MATTHEW ESTHER
1603 NNR27/2017/ADA/4346/0164031 HAMMAJAM DAIBU AHMED
1604 NNR27/2017/ADA/4349/0164122 polycarp frank
1605 NNR27/2017/ADA/435/0013145 John titus
1606 NNR27/2017/ADA/4351/0164379 ALFRED GUZIYA
1607 NNR27/2017/ADA/4353/0164537 Sambo Sanusi
1608 NNR27/2017/ADA/436/0013159 Abubakar Mohammed
1609 NNR27/2017/ADA/4363/0164783 Sini Emmanuel Drambi
1610 NNR27/2017/ADA/4365/0164952 Usman Mubarak
1611 NNR27/2017/ADA/4367/0164978 Shuaibu Jafar
1612 NNR27/2017/ADA/4372/0165061 Gazama Solomon
1613 NNR27/2017/ADA/4373/0165071 vandi onesimus paul
1614 NNR27/2017/ADA/4375/0165163 Gabriel Yusuf
1615 NNR27/2017/ADA/4376/0165262 Ntasiri Daniel .
1616 NNR27/2017/ADA/4378/0165338 MADSEN BENIS DASHIBAYI
1617 NNR27/2017/ADA/4381/0165755 ABDU SULEIMAN
1618 NNR27/2017/ADA/4383/0165899 AMOS ABEDNEGO EDDY
1619 NNR27/2017/ADA/4384/0165901 YAKUBU YUSUF ZIRA
1620 NNR27/2017/ADA/4385/0165917 ANTHONY PASHEMA PASMAN
1621 NNR27/2017/ADA/4386/0165964 Alhassan Musa
1622 NNR27/2017/ADA/4389/0166071 Umar Abubakar
1623 NNR27/2017/ADA/439/0013322 Abdulrahman Bilyaminu
1624 NNR27/2017/ADA/4390/0166112 Salduma Hyelangari
1625 NNR27/2017/ADA/4392/0166182 JONATHAN STANLEY GABRIEL
1626 NNR27/2017/ADA/4396/0166270 Dahiru Huzaifa
1627 NNR27/2017/ADA/4397/0166285 SAIDU ABUBAKAR
1628 NNR27/2017/ADA/4399/0166450 UMARU KUJIR
1629 NNR27/2017/ADA/44/0001078 SALEH PIUS YAYIRUS

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1630 NNR27/2017/ADA/4400/0166468 ALIYU YUSHAU
1631 NNR27/2017/ADA/4402/0166570 Saidu Adamu
1632 NNR27/2017/ADA/4404/0166606 INNOCENT FRANCIS
1633 NNR27/2017/ADA/4406/0166770 ABDUL'AZIZ BASHIR BALLAH
1634 NNR27/2017/ADA/4409/0166868 Kefas Newton Mangoro
1635 NNR27/2017/ADA/441/0013375 Abdulaziz Abdulsalam
1636 NNR27/2017/ADA/4410/0167035 WESLEY SIKARI
1637 NNR27/2017/ADA/4411/0167056 Umar Mohammed K
1638 NNR27/2017/ADA/4416/0167367 mohammed khalid danladi
1639 NNR27/2017/ADA/4420/0167514 ONAM DANJUMA FRIDAY
1640 NNR27/2017/ADA/4422/0167730 Musa Abdulaziz
1641 NNR27/2017/ADA/4425/0167806 Gabriel Victor Bwarapwati
1642 NNR27/2017/ADA/4427/0167888 innocent EDISON
1643 NNR27/2017/ADA/4428/0167937 Thomas Simon
1644 NNR27/2017/ADA/443/0013410 Clement Iko Mondaclak
1645 NNR27/2017/ADA/4430/0168052 MUKHTAR SAFIYANU ISA
1646 NNR27/2017/ADA/4432/0168100 Simon Yinisom
1647 NNR27/2017/ADA/4433/0168143 JOHN THOMAS
1648 NNR27/2017/ADA/4435/0168182 KACHALLA GRACE B
1649 NNR27/2017/ADA/4436/0168187 M ALI HABIBU
1650 NNR27/2017/ADA/4438/0168352 JIBRIN NURA MOHAMMED
1651 NNR27/2017/ADA/4440/0168425 JOCTHAN PETER
1652 NNR27/2017/ADA/4443/0168518 shedrack Philip
1653 NNR27/2017/ADA/4444/0168536 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM
1654 NNR27/2017/ADA/4448/0168742 Drambi Dangana Damis
1655 NNR27/2017/ADA/4452/0168882 DANLADI ENOCK
1656 NNR27/2017/ADA/4453/0168941 Titus Josephine
1657 NNR27/2017/ADA/4455/0169037 BITRUS GERARD
1658 NNR27/2017/ADA/4456/0169054 NYAKOMBI ISMAILU AMANA
1659 NNR27/2017/ADA/4457/0169114 Yahaya Lucky
1660 NNR27/2017/ADA/4459/0169206 Dauda Aminu Wamdeo
1661 NNR27/2017/ADA/4461/0169432 Zaro Bulus
1662 NNR27/2017/ADA/4463/0169487 UMAR SUSIRIWORI GOMBEH
1663 NNR27/2017/ADA/447/0013503 JAMES DAVID

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1664 NNR27/2017/ADA/4472/0170166 ISAAC ANDREW
1665 NNR27/2017/ADA/448/0013504 Kawawa Melchizedek
1666 NNR27/2017/ADA/4480/0170349 GIBSON POLYCARP
1667 NNR27/2017/ADA/4481/0170355 SAMUEL AFAKIRYA
1668 NNR27/2017/ADA/4482/0170366 DAUDA ELOI PAPARWA
1669 NNR27/2017/ADA/4483/0170378 HABIBU ABUBAKAR
1670 NNR27/2017/ADA/4484/0170471 ISTIFANUS NAZAKAHUNGI
1671 NNR27/2017/ADA/4489/0170598 Umar Abubakar
1672 NNR27/2017/ADA/449/0013542 Bulus Damenso Abbas
1673 NNR27/2017/ADA/4490/0170647 Christopher Francis Farega
1674 NNR27/2017/ADA/4491/0170687 Mohammed Nasir Amnakina
1675 NNR27/2017/ADA/4492/0170756 ADAMS HUNGOPWA
1676 NNR27/2017/ADA/45/0001087 Sahabo Rabiu
1677 NNR27/2017/ADA/4500/0171029 Obadiah Samaila Nongteso
1678 NNR27/2017/ADA/4501/0171052 Albashir Muzammilu
1679 NNR27/2017/ADA/4505/0171102 James Kashawa
1680 NNR27/2017/ADA/4507/0171177 Suleiman Nafiu
1681 NNR27/2017/ADA/4508/0171198 Umar Abubakar
1682 NNR27/2017/ADA/4510/0171290 Mohammed Yusuf
1683 NNR27/2017/ADA/4511/0171295 Abdulrahman Adamu
1684 NNR27/2017/ADA/4516/0171556 Ibrahim Abdulmalik
1685 NNR27/2017/ADA/4519/0171660 Adam Aliyu
1686 NNR27/2017/ADA/452/0013705 PAUL THOMAS
1687 NNR27/2017/ADA/4522/0171673 Shaibu Yusuf
1688 NNR27/2017/ADA/4524/0171729 Umar Yusuf
1689 NNR27/2017/ADA/4526/0171819 SHADRACH GODWIN
1690 NNR27/2017/ADA/4531/0171940 SAIDU IBRAHIM
1691 NNR27/2017/ADA/4532/0171950 Mohammed Suleiman
1692 NNR27/2017/ADA/4535/0172054 Aaron Aninyi Frank
1693 NNR27/2017/ADA/4537/0172149 FRANCIS MICHAEL DANDE
1694 NNR27/2017/ADA/4538/0172191 CLENA CHAUKARONAM DADDY
1695 NNR27/2017/ADA/4540/0172240 Bitrus paul
1696 NNR27/2017/ADA/4541/0172294 ZARO CHALORO CLAPTON
1697 NNR27/2017/ADA/4547/0173618 awumtiya simon

 

1698 NNR27/2017/ADA/4548/0173713 ISHAYA AYUBA
1699 NNR27/2017/ADA/4551/0173761 GWOTYEL JEREMIAH
1700 NNR27/2017/ADA/4552/0173834 JABES FARINCHIK
1701 NNR27/2017/ADA/4553/0173847 Mohammed Abbas
1702 NNR27/2017/ADA/4554/0173849 HARUNA BUBA
1703 NNR27/2017/ADA/4555/0173852 Amar Ndatam
1704 NNR27/2017/ADA/4557/0173906 IBRAHIM MOHAMMED
1705 NNR27/2017/ADA/4558/0173959 Chinda Moses Ghumdia
1706 NNR27/2017/ADA/4559/0173984 Edward Manasa -
1707 NNR27/2017/ADA/456/0013747 YAKUBU YAHAYA JAMES
1708 NNR27/2017/ADA/4560/0174170 SAJO MUSA MUHAMMED
1709 NNR27/2017/ADA/4561/0174186 YANIEL RESTINA
1710 NNR27/2017/ADA/4563/0174388 MICHAEL MUSA VANDI
1711 NNR27/2017/ADA/4564/0174412 DAKON ABIYUS ADIEL
1712 NNR27/2017/ADA/4568/0174611 Donald Richard Nill
1713 NNR27/2017/ADA/4569/0174686 SANI ILIYA
1714 NNR27/2017/ADA/457/0013773 RICHARD SINABIJI
1715 NNR27/2017/ADA/4570/0174747 DAWEL USOKO
1716 NNR27/2017/ADA/4572/0174801 JAMES JUSTINE NONE
1717 NNR27/2017/ADA/4577/0175123 BALA SADDAM
1718 NNR27/2017/ADA/4581/0175377 YANIEL RESTINA
1719 NNR27/2017/ADA/4583/0175520 NDIANGA MONDAY
1720 NNR27/2017/ADA/4587/0175650 SHUAIBU ABDULLAHI
1721 NNR27/2017/ADA/459/0013808 ISUWA JAMES
1722 NNR27/2017/ADA/4592/0175848 LUKA LAWRENCE
1723 NNR27/2017/ADA/4593/0175854 JOHN SAMSON
1724 NNR27/2017/ADA/4594/0175881 Italy Musa Boniface
1725 NNR27/2017/ADA/4595/0175909 SANI ILIYA
1726 NNR27/2017/ADA/4596/0176239 Ezekiel Adamu -
1727 NNR27/2017/ADA/4598/0176276 Dowadara Samaila
1728 NNR27/2017/ADA/4599/0176292 LEVI PWAGURENO
1729 NNR27/2017/ADA/460/0013815 Ibrahim Muhammed Auwal
1730 NNR27/2017/ADA/4602/0176410 ALIYU ISA
1731 NNR27/2017/ADA/461/0013816 Murtala Muhammad

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1732 NNR27/2017/ADA/4610/0176687 Kwaji Ibrahim
1733 NNR27/2017/ADA/4612/0176763 ADAMU DOGARA
1734 NNR27/2017/ADA/4613/0176789 Yahonna Iliya
1735 NNR27/2017/ADA/4615/0176818 Eli Yakubu Sarki
1736 NNR27/2017/ADA/462/0013856 ABBA THEOPHILUS
1737 NNR27/2017/ADA/4620/0177027 UMAR ABDULAZIZ
1738 NNR27/2017/ADA/4621/0177033 JOHN NAOMI
1739 NNR27/2017/ADA/4623/0177085 WESLEY SALANZANG
1740 NNR27/2017/ADA/4627/0177258 ABDULLAHI MUSA MOHAMMED
1741 NNR27/2017/ADA/4628/0177302 Abubakar Salman
1742 NNR27/2017/ADA/463/0013873 Chayineda Robinson Mark
1743 NNR27/2017/ADA/4631/0177452 MOHAMMED YAKUBU
1744 NNR27/2017/ADA/4632/0177567 AMIN MOHAMMED SAIDU
1745 NNR27/2017/ADA/4634/0177586 ISHAKU JOEL
1746 NNR27/2017/ADA/4635/0177664 FELIX GABRIEL
1747 NNR27/2017/ADA/4637/0177729 ABUBAKAR AHMADU
1748 NNR27/2017/ADA/4639/0177742 AMOS ABEDNEGO
1749 NNR27/2017/ADA/4645/0177954 Nicholas Bakari
1750 NNR27/2017/ADA/4649/0177983 Ibrahim Daujir
1751 NNR27/2017/ADA/465/0013908 Gabriel Kyauta
1752 NNR27/2017/ADA/4650/0178000 Isah Sulaiman
1753 NNR27/2017/ADA/4651/0178003 Sali Abdulrajid
1754 NNR27/2017/ADA/4652/0178014 Abednego Anasompa Dimas
1755 NNR27/2017/ADA/4653/0178025 LOT TIZHE
1756 NNR27/2017/ADA/4654/0178026 mohammed sani
1757 NNR27/2017/ADA/4655/0178059 Hadison Joshua Aftikus
1758 NNR27/2017/ADA/4656/0178075 TITUS NATHANIEL ADANA'A
1759 NNR27/2017/ADA/4658/0178106 AYUBA SHAFIU A
1760 NNR27/2017/ADA/466/0013966 Abubakar Adamu Abubakar
1761 NNR27/2017/ADA/4660/0178216 DANJUMA YUNUSA
1762 NNR27/2017/ADA/4662/0178333 PENTEMGA GOJE AMOS
1763 NNR27/2017/ADA/4667/0178446 Hycenth Linda
1764 NNR27/2017/ADA/4669/0178566 DAVID ELISHA PASCAL
1765 NNR27/2017/ADA/4670/0178570 Sambo Grace Solomon

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1766 NNR27/2017/ADA/4673/0178590 HUDU ISMAILA
1767 NNR27/2017/ADA/4674/0178603 muazu Abdulrasheed
1768 NNR27/2017/ADA/4675/0178626 DANJUMA MURTALA NIL
1769 NNR27/2017/ADA/4676/0178657 DANIEL NELSON
1770 NNR27/2017/ADA/4679/0178778 Magas Godswill Phanuel
1771 NNR27/2017/ADA/4683/0178897 Kwaji Beauty
1772 NNR27/2017/ADA/4685/0178996 DOGO NURUBEYANG
1773 NNR27/2017/ADA/4688/0179089 Iliya Simon
1774 NNR27/2017/ADA/4689/0179131 abdulkareem mohammed nasir
1775 NNR27/2017/ADA/4692/0179246 DISHON DOMINIC
1776 NNR27/2017/ADA/4693/0179252 Shawu Ibrahim
1777 NNR27/2017/ADA/4695/0179476 Godwin John Katin
1778 NNR27/2017/ADA/4696/0179482 KASEWALA TOLNAH
1779 NNR27/2017/ADA/4697/0179619 bello shamsuddin
1780 NNR27/2017/ADA/4698/0179644 DISHON NITUNBE
1781 NNR27/2017/ADA/4702/0179787 Ahmad Sirajo Yakubu
1782 NNR27/2017/ADA/4707/0179955 BIRIYA NELSON SYLVESTER
1783 NNR27/2017/ADA/4708/0179999 HARUNA MUNBAIYANA
1784 NNR27/2017/ADA/471/0014044 patrick samuel vandu
1785 NNR27/2017/ADA/4711/0180192 YURAMA URUKE GIDEON
1786 NNR27/2017/ADA/4713/0180243 BASHIR KABIRU MISA
1787 NNR27/2017/ADA/4715/0180259 Bamanga Ahmed Goje
1788 NNR27/2017/ADA/4717/0180290 Muhammed Abdulsalam
1789 NNR27/2017/ADA/4718/0180307 Sini Wamile Tizhe
1790 NNR27/2017/ADA/472/0014068 MUSA MUHAMMED BASHIRU
1791 NNR27/2017/ADA/4725/0180600 umar abdulfatah
1792 NNR27/2017/ADA/4728/0180697 adamu ibrahim nanawa
1793 NNR27/2017/ADA/4729/0180752 GUBINHAMA SHADRACK
1794 NNR27/2017/ADA/473/0014129 PHILIBUS YASON
1795 NNR27/2017/ADA/4730/0180812 Job Luri Donald
1796 NNR27/2017/ADA/4731/0180818 markus zachariah
1797 NNR27/2017/ADA/4734/0180850 YUSUF BLESSING
1798 NNR27/2017/ADA/4738/0181062 Seth Kama -
1799 NNR27/2017/ADA/4739/0181070 Ali Saddam

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1800 NNR27/2017/ADA/4743/0181250 WILLIAMS MATHIAS
1801 NNR27/2017/ADA/4746/0181405 UMAR YUSUF MAITAMA
1802 NNR27/2017/ADA/4747/0181444 MOHAMMED ABDULAZEEZ
1803 NNR27/2017/ADA/4748/0181494 Tusayi Bodigopwa Maddeino
1804 NNR27/2017/ADA/4749/0181518 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED
1805 NNR27/2017/ADA/475/0014144 Abbas Nlona Stephen
1806 NNR27/2017/ADA/4750/0181532 YUSUFU IBRAHIM
1807 NNR27/2017/ADA/4753/0181626 Lawan Yushau
1808 NNR27/2017/ADA/4754/0181670 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR
1809 NNR27/2017/ADA/4755/0181720 Midala Mivanyi Sunday
1810 NNR27/2017/ADA/4756/0181731 Nelson Jeremiah Habila
1811 NNR27/2017/ADA/4757/0181737 Mahmud Auwal
1812 NNR27/2017/ADA/4759/0181796 Ahmed Saidu
1813 NNR27/2017/ADA/4760/0181859 Tizhe Zakari Ndukawa
1814 NNR27/2017/ADA/4762/0181970 Nuhu Ahmed
1815 NNR27/2017/ADA/4765/0182005 ABDULLAHI SURAJO
1816 NNR27/2017/ADA/4769/0182167 KENAN ENOCH
1817 NNR27/2017/ADA/477/0014210 Oliver Stanley Jafiya
1818 NNR27/2017/ADA/4771/0182191 Jonathan Pwanidi
1819 NNR27/2017/ADA/4772/0182244 SARKI AMINU
1820 NNR27/2017/ADA/4773/0182316 David Derick
1821 NNR27/2017/ADA/4774/0182334 Lambandaji Innocent N
1822 NNR27/2017/ADA/4775/0182344 Usman Musa A
1823 NNR27/2017/ADA/4776/0182358 ALI MOHAMMED
1824 NNR27/2017/ADA/4781/0182501 AHMADU MAIDUNOMA
1825 NNR27/2017/ADA/4785/0182824 JAIRUS PWAASHINO
1826 NNR27/2017/ADA/4787/0182928 BELLO ABUBAKAR S
1827 NNR27/2017/ADA/4789/0183070 Yunusa Aliyu
1828 NNR27/2017/ADA/479/0014218 HAMIDU BITRUS AUTA
1829 NNR27/2017/ADA/4791/0183086 ALIYU MOHAMMED
1830 NNR27/2017/ADA/4795/0183211 Adiel Friday K.
1831 NNR27/2017/ADA/4798/0183384 ABUBAKAR ILIYASU
1832 NNR27/2017/ADA/48/0001187 SAMUEL PAGIEL
1833 NNR27/2017/ADA/480/0014264 TAHIR JABIR

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1834 NNR27/2017/ADA/4801/0183556 Emmanuel Innocent O.
1835 NNR27/2017/ADA/4802/0183571 EZEKIEL BIRTUS
1836 NNR27/2017/ADA/4807/0183630 Ibrahim Musa
1837 NNR27/2017/ADA/4809/0183746 AMOS BLESSING
1838 NNR27/2017/ADA/4811/0183884 JALON JETHRON AMASU
1839 NNR27/2017/ADA/4812/0184017 MARK IJAFU
1840 NNR27/2017/ADA/4814/0184113 Luka Ijabula
1841 NNR27/2017/ADA/482/0014275 patrick samuel vandu
1842 NNR27/2017/ADA/4820/0184324 ABDULRAHMAN SULEIMAN
1843 NNR27/2017/ADA/4824/0184469 Muhammad Muhammad Abba
1844 NNR27/2017/ADA/4825/0184497 Andrew Luka
1845 NNR27/2017/ADA/4829/0184536 TIMOTHY GENESIS
1846 NNR27/2017/ADA/483/0014280 Paul Yusuf
1847 NNR27/2017/ADA/4830/0184548 Sahabo Muhammed Bello
1848 NNR27/2017/ADA/4832/0184610 ABDULAZIZ ABDULHAKIM
1849 NNR27/2017/ADA/4833/0184644 Linus Lumsami
1850 NNR27/2017/ADA/4836/0184748 alfa musa imam
1851 NNR27/2017/ADA/4839/0184865 Mohammed Umar
1852 NNR27/2017/ADA/4840/0184916 Mohammed Haruna Bin
1853 NNR27/2017/ADA/4841/0184936 ADAMU AYUBA
1854 NNR27/2017/ADA/4842/0184937 Obialu Michael
1855 NNR27/2017/ADA/4843/0184959 NZALU EDISON ENOCH
1856 NNR27/2017/ADA/4844/0185060 Maxwell Aaron Aaron
1857 NNR27/2017/ADA/4847/0185293 William Gadimnan
1858 NNR27/2017/ADA/4848/0185334 paul philip garba
1859 NNR27/2017/ADA/4850/0185398 MUSA KMAI
1860 NNR27/2017/ADA/4853/0185570 Irmiya Julius
1861 NNR27/2017/ADA/4854/0185730 MEDUGU USIJU
1862 NNR27/2017/ADA/4855/0185778 Mohammed Bello A
1863 NNR27/2017/ADA/4856/0185780 Mu'azu Aliyu Baraya
1864 NNR27/2017/ADA/4857/0185788 AUGUSTINE LAZARUS
1865 NNR27/2017/ADA/4858/0185894 ABRAHAM BULUS
1866 NNR27/2017/ADA/4860/0186051 Joshua Ba'asha
1867 NNR27/2017/ADA/4864/0186164 SAMAILA SHIRLEY TEMAN

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1868 NNR27/2017/ADA/4865/0186182 BENARD EMMANUEL
1869 NNR27/2017/ADA/4866/0186202 Adamu Abubakar
1870 NNR27/2017/ADA/4871/0186485 LESLEY LILA
1871 NNR27/2017/ADA/4875/0186707 Haruna Abubakar
1872 NNR27/2017/ADA/4877/0186814 HAMMAN BARNABAS JOHN
1873 NNR27/2017/ADA/4879/0186960 ABDULKADIRI ABDULMALIK
1874 NNR27/2017/ADA/4881/0187000 JESSE JOSIAH
1875 NNR27/2017/ADA/4883/0187153 Pwashikai Koya'awo -
1876 NNR27/2017/ADA/4885/0187174 Sunday Ungiya Daniel
1877 NNR27/2017/ADA/4890/0187415 Hebron Pusami Gurasa
1878 NNR27/2017/ADA/4891/0187448 Mohammed Sadeeq
1879 NNR27/2017/ADA/4892/0187564 JAMES KWAJI
1880 NNR27/2017/ADA/4893/0187568 MACKONDO MARK
1881 NNR27/2017/ADA/4894/0187600 John Bala
1882 NNR27/2017/ADA/4897/0187755 muhammad musa
1883 NNR27/2017/ADA/4899/0187893 BOLATAL DANJUMA
1884 NNR27/2017/ADA/49/0001206 Ibrahim Yahaya Nzadon
1885 NNR27/2017/ADA/490/0014461 Isah Kabiru
1886 NNR27/2017/ADA/4903/0188021 adamu mustapha lamorde
1887 NNR27/2017/ADA/4904/0188204 STEPHEN RICHARD
1888 NNR27/2017/ADA/4906/0188268 IDEGWU SHAMGAR DANIEL
1889 NNR27/2017/ADA/491/0014501 SAIDU ADAMU
1890 NNR27/2017/ADA/4912/0188426 YAKUBU SIMON
1891 NNR27/2017/ADA/4913/0188446 BULUS THEOPHILUS MIFARYA
1892 NNR27/2017/ADA/4917/0188558 Luka Samaila
1893 NNR27/2017/ADA/492/0014506 ABDULLAHI AMINU
1894 NNR27/2017/ADA/4920/0188620 Ayuba Ezekiel
1895 NNR27/2017/ADA/4922/0188712 Muazu Aliyu Baraya
1896 NNR27/2017/ADA/4923/0188761 Yunusa Saminu Zakari
1897 NNR27/2017/ADA/4924/0188804 EZEKIEL JONATHAN
1898 NNR27/2017/ADA/4925/0188820 ALIYU ABDULLAHI
1899 NNR27/2017/ADA/4928/0188890 Mathazing Godwin T.
1900 NNR27/2017/ADA/493/0014515 ALHASSAN ABDULHAMID MSHELIA
1901 NNR27/2017/ADA/4937/0189373 Uuman Mohammed

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1902 NNR27/2017/ADA/494/0014523 TATUWI ENOCK SIMON
1903 NNR27/2017/ADA/4940/0189467 Ezekiel Bitrus
1904 NNR27/2017/ADA/4943/0189539 Alfa Zaro
1905 NNR27/2017/ADA/4945/0189621 Ibrahim Abubakar
1906 NNR27/2017/ADA/4947/0189743 SULEIMAN NURUDDEEN
1907 NNR27/2017/ADA/4948/0189760 David Nandi
1908 NNR27/2017/ADA/4948/0189760 David Nandi
1909 NNR27/2017/ADA/495/0014550 Adamu suleiman
1910 NNR27/2017/ADA/4953/0189938 DAVID TABIYA
1911 NNR27/2017/ADA/4956/0190097 David Eric
1912 NNR27/2017/ADA/4961/0190181 JALO JAMILU
1913 NNR27/2017/ADA/4962/0190326 Ezekiel Sunday
1914 NNR27/2017/ADA/4965/0190495 David Emmanuel
1915 NNR27/2017/ADA/4966/0190499 Mohammed Sani
1916 NNR27/2017/ADA/4967/0190529 IBRAHIM HUSSAINI
1917 NNR27/2017/ADA/4972/0190791 Bello Aminu
1918 NNR27/2017/ADA/4972/0190793 James Monday Emiko
1919 NNR27/2017/ADA/4974/0190801 Dickson Mackinon
1920 NNR27/2017/ADA/4975/0190820 Vashawa Ishaku Philip
1921 NNR27/2017/ADA/498/0014589 PIUS MICHAEL NIL
1922 NNR27/2017/ADA/4986/0191279 NELSON WUSSA
1923 NNR27/2017/ADA/4988/0191295 GAMBO JABIR
1924 NNR27/2017/ADA/499/0014620 GABRIEL PWADIMADI
1925 NNR27/2017/ADA/4992/0191557 Ahmadu Abubakar
1926 NNR27/2017/ADA/4995/0191609 Salihu Yusuf Sini
1927 NNR27/2017/ADA/4997/0191662 Danladi Hamza
1928 NNR27/2017/ADA/4998/0191701 ELISHA DOGARA
1929 NNR27/2017/ADA/4999/0191774 HAMMAJODA MOHAMMED RABIU
1930 NNR27/2017/ADA/5002/0191831 ABDU MOHAMMED HALILU
1931 NNR27/2017/ADA/5003/0191832 Linus Fidelia
1932 NNR27/2017/ADA/5007/0192193 OBADIAH FRIDAY NYAME
1933 NNR27/2017/ADA/5008/0192196 Joshua Baasha
1934 NNR27/2017/ADA/5010/0192354 ANTHONY AMOS
1935 NNR27/2017/ADA/5017/0192857 DAVID JOSIAH

 

1936 NNR27/2017/ADA/5020/0192945 DASHE FREDA
1937 NNR27/2017/ADA/5022/0192963 Yahya Abubakar
1938 NNR27/2017/ADA/5027/0193222 Terrang Ahmed Suleiman
1939 NNR27/2017/ADA/5028/0193245 Nuhu Benjamin
1940 NNR27/2017/ADA/503/0014802 ANKO PWAVIDON CYPRIAN
1941 NNR27/2017/ADA/5031/0193305 Ibrahim Adamu
1942 NNR27/2017/ADA/5032/0193315 NATONMBEI VICTOR
1943 NNR27/2017/ADA/5034/0193389 Bitrus Faith
1944 NNR27/2017/ADA/5035/0193393 IBRAHIM MUSA
1945 NNR27/2017/ADA/5037/0193421 Salihu Usman
1946 NNR27/2017/ADA/5038/0193432 LAFIYA NEFARYA
1947 NNR27/2017/ADA/504/0014849 Mathias Grace
1948 NNR27/2017/ADA/5041/0193470 JOEL BULUS
1949 NNR27/2017/ADA/5044/0193538 ishaku victor ngujor
1950 NNR27/2017/ADA/505/0014857 Nasiru Adamu
1951 NNR27/2017/ADA/5055/0193855 Godwin Joseph Akor
1952 NNR27/2017/ADA/5058/0194168 JOHNSON JESSE
1953 NNR27/2017/ADA/5059/0194241 BARON PRISCILLIA JOHNSOHN
1954 NNR27/2017/ADA/506/0014928 AMINU BILIYAMINU
1955 NNR27/2017/ADA/5061/0194460 zira victor fredinard
1956 NNR27/2017/ADA/5063/0194628 EVERT SILAS
1957 NNR27/2017/ADA/5068/0194773 MOHAMMED GIDADO
1958 NNR27/2017/ADA/5085/0195511 ISHAYA ELISHA
1959 NNR27/2017/ADA/5087/0195650 ABDULHAMID IBRAHIM
1960 NNR27/2017/ADA/5089/0195674 Iliya Paul Drambi
1961 NNR27/2017/ADA/5090/0195689 Kefas Ison
1962 NNR27/2017/ADA/5094/0195864 CHAVIKARI JEDISON
1963 NNR27/2017/ADA/5097/0196006 Joseph Paul
1964 NNR27/2017/ADA/5098/0196113 HOVI TIMOTHY
1965 NNR27/2017/ADA/5099/0196198 AHMED MOHAMMED JADA
1966 NNR27/2017/ADA/51/0001300 Nyabis Prince A B
1967 NNR27/2017/ADA/510/0015039 ALIYUDA MATHEW
1968 NNR27/2017/ADA/511/0015077 LINUS GEOFFREY PANA
1969 NNR27/2017/ADA/5111/0196510 HAMMAJAM NAZIRU HAMMAJULDE

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

1970 NNR27/2017/ADA/5112/0196523 Adamu Abubakar
1971 NNR27/2017/ADA/5113/0196526 Benjemin Titus
1972 NNR27/2017/ADA/5117/0196619 Mohammed Umaru
1973 NNR27/2017/ADA/5118/0196620 Ahmadu Gbogani
1974 NNR27/2017/ADA/5119/0196661 MISAWA JAFARU
1975 NNR27/2017/ADA/512/0015091 HASSAN IBRAHIM
1976 NNR27/2017/ADA/5120/0196682 Inoocent Mark Inusa
1977 NNR27/2017/ADA/5122/0196726 JAPHET MIVAYI
1978 NNR27/2017/ADA/5124/0196748 Michael Nicholas
1979 NNR27/2017/ADA/5127/0196886 Daniel Desire
1980 NNR27/2017/ADA/513/0015183 MUSTAPHA NAFIU
1981 NNR27/2017/ADA/5130/0197043 JERIEL OGISOM MBOH
1982 NNR27/2017/ADA/5131/0197056 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI
1983 NNR27/2017/ADA/5132/0197094 IBRAHIM YUSUF GOMBI
1984 NNR27/2017/ADA/5135/0197117 Peter Lomongieno Tagbi
1985 NNR27/2017/ADA/5136/0197118 Niania Justine
1986 NNR27/2017/ADA/5141/0197206 Haziel Namuel
1987 NNR27/2017/ADA/5143/0197234 Alidu Emmanuel
1988 NNR27/2017/ADA/5144/0197241 Kabiru Mohammed Danjuma
1989 NNR27/2017/ADA/5145/0197268 TIMOTHY MOREINO
1990 NNR27/2017/ADA/5147/0197384 Yahaya Muhammed
1991 NNR27/2017/ADA/5148/0197460 HOBSON AWE
1992 NNR27/2017/ADA/5150/0197512 SHUAIBU BILIYAMINU
1993 NNR27/2017/ADA/5152/0197549 GODFREY DAVID KARAU
1994 NNR27/2017/ADA/5153/0197565 Yahaya Nurudeen Mohammed
1995 NNR27/2017/ADA/5155/0197592 MUSTAPHA TIJJANI
1996 NNR27/2017/ADA/5159/0197639 JOSEPH DAVID T.
1997 NNR27/2017/ADA/516/0015274 Thomas Sunday
1998 NNR27/2017/ADA/5161/0197720 THEMAN GODWIN
1999 NNR27/2017/ADA/5164/0197752 Mayo Ibrahim Shehu
2000 NNR27/2017/ADA/5165/0197830 Nelson Ngati
2001 NNR27/2017/ADA/5166/0197856 Irimiya Isaac
2002 NNR27/2017/ADA/5167/0197901 SIYIMLA FRAMA DICKSON
2003 NNR27/2017/ADA/5170/0197954 VICTOR ANTIBAS

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2004 NNR27/2017/ADA/5171/0197993 APOLLOS JOSEPH BANGARE
2005 NNR27/2017/ADA/5172/0198003 Ibrahim Isa
2006 NNR27/2017/ADA/5173/0198018 Tizhe Friday
2007 NNR27/2017/ADA/5175/0198035 ISIAH ANNAH
2008 NNR27/2017/ADA/5176/0198130 Abdulmumunu Mohammaed
2009 NNR27/2017/ADA/5177/0198179 Elisa Ambrose
2010 NNR27/2017/ADA/5178/0198188 BELLO HUDU ISAH
2011 NNR27/2017/ADA/518/0015372 MICHAEL HABILA
2012 NNR27/2017/ADA/5180/0198290 Obed Pwadumadi Dingoli
2013 NNR27/2017/ADA/5181/0198348 Abel Akacha
2014 NNR27/2017/ADA/5183/0198425 shemiro pwano boniface
2015 NNR27/2017/ADA/5188/0198587 Ibrahim Isa
2016 NNR27/2017/ADA/5189/0198639 UMAR ALIYU
2017 NNR27/2017/ADA/5192/0198696 James Abraham
2018 NNR27/2017/ADA/5193/0198738 ABUBAKAR HUSSAINI
2019 NNR27/2017/ADA/5194/0198741 DENIS BENJAMIN
2020 NNR27/2017/ADA/5199/0198882 JAFAR SADIQ
2021 NNR27/2017/ADA/52/0001302 SOBA ANNY
2022 NNR27/2017/ADA/5202/0199133 MUSA ABUBAKAR
2023 NNR27/2017/ADA/5203/0199166 James Samuel
2024 NNR27/2017/ADA/5206/0199325 JACOB MALAMI
2025 NNR27/2017/ADA/5208/0199394 mathazinz Filibus
2026 NNR27/2017/ADA/5210/0199467 ADAMU MOSES
2027 NNR27/2017/ADA/5213/0199785 YAU BASHIR
2028 NNR27/2017/ADA/5217/0200008 LINUS JAMES
2029 NNR27/2017/ADA/5222/0200301 IBRAHIM ISA
2030 NNR27/2017/ADA/5225/0200448 Wangilung Stephen Ndamem
2031 NNR27/2017/ADA/5228/0200854 GARBA ADAMU
2032 NNR27/2017/ADA/5229/0200878 AHMED ABDULAZEEZ
2033 NNR27/2017/ADA/523/0015489 JASON EZRA
2034 NNR27/2017/ADA/5232/0201005 BILIYAMINU BUHARI
2035 NNR27/2017/ADA/5233/0201143 Victor Jummai
2036 NNR27/2017/ADA/5234/0201159 Sa'ad Abubakar Sadiq
2037 NNR27/2017/ADA/5236/0201205 Usman Mohammed

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2038 NNR27/2017/ADA/5238/0201321 Peter Clement
2039 NNR27/2017/ADA/5242/0201438 Usman Saidu
2040 NNR27/2017/ADA/5243/0201483 SINI JAPHET
2041 NNR27/2017/ADA/5246/0201896 JOSEPH ALICE
2042 NNR27/2017/ADA/5248/0201922 Abdu Ali
2043 NNR27/2017/ADA/5249/0201967 JAMES SALVATION
2044 NNR27/2017/ADA/5250/0202064 PHILIP PETRUS
2045 NNR27/2017/ADA/5255/0202284 HAGGAI ZIDUFAM
2046 NNR27/2017/ADA/5256/0202303 John Samson Mnama
2047 NNR27/2017/ADA/5259/0202418 Nickson Paul
2048 NNR27/2017/ADA/5261/0202450 Alago Moses
2049 NNR27/2017/ADA/5262/0202468 GABRIEL USAKUTIYA
2050 NNR27/2017/ADA/5263/0202501 Ibrahim Sani
2051 NNR27/2017/ADA/5264/0202512 LABSON CALEB
2052 NNR27/2017/ADA/5266/0202620 GALAKI TIKIRA
2053 NNR27/2017/ADA/5268/0202659 MOHAMMED YASIR
2054 NNR27/2017/ADA/5269/0202665 HAMZA SULEIMAN
2055 NNR27/2017/ADA/527/0015568 Peter Dlama
2056 NNR27/2017/ADA/5272/0202800 Sunday Benjamin
2057 NNR27/2017/ADA/5274/0202977 BUBA IBRAHIM
2058 NNR27/2017/ADA/5276/0203029 Micah Alpha
2059 NNR27/2017/ADA/5277/0203100 Sini Kenneth
2060 NNR27/2017/ADA/5278/0203154 Bitrus Fred Na' Allah
2061 NNR27/2017/ADA/5279/0203166 ahmed japhet .
2062 NNR27/2017/ADA/5282/0203264 MOHAMMED KABIRU
2063 NNR27/2017/ADA/5285/0203380 ABDULLAHI BASHIRU
2064 NNR27/2017/ADA/5287/0203432 Peter simon
2065 NNR27/2017/ADA/5291/0203532 KULISON SAMUEL MELANDI
2066 NNR27/2017/ADA/5294/0203671 JOSHUA SAMSON
2067 NNR27/2017/ADA/5296/0203791 JOSHUA SAMUEL
2068 NNR27/2017/ADA/5299/0203918 Josses Joy Yaunan
2069 NNR27/2017/ADA/530/0015619 COMPASSION ORACLE LOYALTY
2070 NNR27/2017/ADA/5300/0203940 Auwal Abdulrauf Sale
2071 NNR27/2017/ADA/5301/0203965 Joshua Jimmy

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2072 NNR27/2017/ADA/5303/0204018 Tarfenus Jerry
2073 NNR27/2017/ADA/5308/0204314 ADAMU ABBAS DANJUMA
2074 NNR27/2017/ADA/5314/0204445 Ayuka Joyce Jeh
2075 NNR27/2017/ADA/5315/0204492 Mohammed Dahiru Jingi
2076 NNR27/2017/ADA/5316/0204515 Gambo Kasim
2077 NNR27/2017/ADA/5319/0204697 PWANEDO ANTHONY
2078 NNR27/2017/ADA/532/0015778 Chubado Aliyu
2079 NNR27/2017/ADA/5321/0204756 IBRAHIM ALHASSAN
2080 NNR27/2017/ADA/5322/0204957 Adamu Mohammed Mansur
2081 NNR27/2017/ADA/5324/0205009 Bello Umar
2082 NNR27/2017/ADA/5325/0205065 JOHN TAINA GOMBE
2083 NNR27/2017/ADA/5326/0205110 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM
2084 NNR27/2017/ADA/5328/0205130 Bello Umar Abubakar
2085 NNR27/2017/ADA/5330/0205153 Nathan Sunday
2086 NNR27/2017/ADA/5332/0205183 Auwal Bilal Umar
2087 NNR27/2017/ADA/5333/0205218 GIDADO SAIDU mana
2088 NNR27/2017/ADA/5337/0206441 DAUDA HUSSAINI
2089 NNR27/2017/ADA/5338/0206448 JOHN KEFAS
2090 NNR27/2017/ADA/5339/0206455 Luka Sunday
2091 NNR27/2017/ADA/534/0015827 SAMSON NA'ALLAH MUSA
2092 NNR27/2017/ADA/5340/0206457 STEPHEN BARNABAS
2093 NNR27/2017/ADA/5341/0206496 Linus BLESSING
2094 NNR27/2017/ADA/5345/0206601 Sali Dauda
2095 NNR27/2017/ADA/5346/0206637 alexander levi .
2096 NNR27/2017/ADA/5347/0206649 Charles Enock
2097 NNR27/2017/ADA/5348/0206699 Dahiru suleiman
2098 NNR27/2017/ADA/5349/0206703 FREEDOM HYELLAMADA
2099 NNR27/2017/ADA/535/0015879 BUBA NAAMAN
2100 NNR27/2017/ADA/5356/0206872 IDI JULIUS DINAHI
2101 NNR27/2017/ADA/5359/0206953 Shakiru Aileru
2102 NNR27/2017/ADA/5361/0207068 Ibrahim Nankap
2103 NNR27/2017/ADA/5365/0207252 James Mivanyi
2104 NNR27/2017/ADA/5367/0207276 KABIRU TUKUR MOHAMMED
2105 NNR27/2017/ADA/5368/0207284 AHMED SADDAM

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2106 NNR27/2017/ADA/537/0016007 LAZARUS EDWARD TANKO
2107 NNR27/2017/ADA/5371/0207327 Ronald Akami Zafi
2108 NNR27/2017/ADA/5372/0207380 PWADIVI DIVINE SAMUEL
2109 NNR27/2017/ADA/5374/0207400 Kaleshi Pwanzadi
2110 NNR27/2017/ADA/5376/0207427 HAMMANADAMA ABBAS
2111 NNR27/2017/ADA/5377/0207441 Donald Dwakusam
2112 NNR27/2017/ADA/5378/0207453 HARUNA DANIEL
2113 NNR27/2017/ADA/5380/0207496 Bitti Nbambikuli Godwin
2114 NNR27/2017/ADA/5382/0207512 ERIC BENJAMIN
2115 NNR27/2017/ADA/5383/0207584 TITUS SAMUEL BEMYAVWAKAPWA
2116 NNR27/2017/ADA/5385/0207611 HASSAN HABU
2117 NNR27/2017/ADA/5386/0207615 AHMADU ABUBAKAR SADIK
2118 NNR27/2017/ADA/5389/0207682 ABUBAKAR MIYANUGE
2119 NNR27/2017/ADA/5390/0207708 KARNIYUS DANIEL
2120 NNR27/2017/ADA/5391/0207712 HARUNA DANJUMA
2121 NNR27/2017/ADA/5393/0207742 Augustine Samuel
2122 NNR27/2017/ADA/5395/0207769 Baihaki Ahmad Musa
2123 NNR27/2017/ADA/5397/0207916 TITUS FRED HABILA
2124 NNR27/2017/ADA/5399/0207948 Musa Iliya
2125 NNR27/2017/ADA/54/0001364 BULUS JORDAN
2126 NNR27/2017/ADA/540/0016081 Adamu Ibrahim
2127 NNR27/2017/ADA/5404/0208172 usman Abubakar
2128 NNR27/2017/ADA/5407/0208240 UMAR MUKTAR
2129 NNR27/2017/ADA/5409/0208379 MOHAMMED SANUSI
2130 NNR27/2017/ADA/5412/0208479 Abel Denham
2131 NNR27/2017/ADA/5413/0208487 Mohammed Sanusi Wambai
2132 NNR27/2017/ADA/5419/0208611 Muhammed Mujibu
2133 NNR27/2017/ADA/5422/0208710 YUSUF ZIRA
2134 NNR27/2017/ADA/5423/0208726 TA'AMAKAI JULIUS BETHUEL
2135 NNR27/2017/ADA/5426/0208780 Musa Salihu
2136 NNR27/2017/ADA/5427/0208866 IBRAHIM BELLO
2137 NNR27/2017/ADA/5428/0208940 Usman Abdul-gafar
2138 NNR27/2017/ADA/5429/0208993 James David
2139 NNR27/2017/ADA/5430/0209011 Ndalle Ronald

 

2140 NNR27/2017/ADA/5431/0209015 DANIEL JIBRAILU A
2141 NNR27/2017/ADA/5432/0209079 JAMES JEREMIAH
2142 NNR27/2017/ADA/5433/0209114 Muhammed Yusuf Neka
2143 NNR27/2017/ADA/5434/0209121 Usman Umar
2144 NNR27/2017/ADA/5435/0209148 Abba Abel Babai
2145 NNR27/2017/ADA/5439/0209187 Jelani Suleiman
2146 NNR27/2017/ADA/5440/0209205 Victor Isaac
2147 NNR27/2017/ADA/5441/0209206 DAUDA AHKAM PEJELI
2148 NNR27/2017/ADA/5444/0209278 ESTHON NDUMURYA
2149 NNR27/2017/ADA/5445/0209308 Daniel Mark Boka
2150 NNR27/2017/ADA/5447/0209436 Sunday Enoch
2151 NNR27/2017/ADA/5448/0209444 Felix Happy
2152 NNR27/2017/ADA/5449/0209491 Aliyu Abdulmubarak
2153 NNR27/2017/ADA/545/0016378 VICTOR EDISON
2154 NNR27/2017/ADA/5451/0209577 Gabriel Iliya
2155 NNR27/2017/ADA/5455/0209608 Mbewam Nyammang
2156 NNR27/2017/ADA/5456/0209630 Alhassan Abdulhamid Mshelia
2157 NNR27/2017/ADA/5457/0209738 Emmanuel Samuel
2158 NNR27/2017/ADA/5459/0209780 Abana Maigana
2159 NNR27/2017/ADA/5460/0209837 Victor George Linus
2160 NNR27/2017/ADA/5462/0209910 Joseph Jonathan Shalgaraha
2161 NNR27/2017/ADA/5464/0209936 MAKERI PHILEMON
2162 NNR27/2017/ADA/5467/0210024 Theman Limoh
2163 NNR27/2017/ADA/5468/0210086 ADAMS EMMANUEL
2164 NNR27/2017/ADA/5469/0210134 VANDI BUHARI
2165 NNR27/2017/ADA/547/0016576 Abdulmumin Ahmed
2166 NNR27/2017/ADA/5470/0210151 Habu Habiba
2167 NNR27/2017/ADA/5472/0210222 ILIYA ERIC
2168 NNR27/2017/ADA/548/0016591 NELSON LONDON
2169 NNR27/2017/ADA/5481/0210658 DAHIRU MUHAMMED SANI
2170 NNR27/2017/ADA/5482/0211753 HUNGURMA JENTI
2171 NNR27/2017/ADA/5486/0211933 Agate Charles
2172 NNR27/2017/ADA/5487/0211952 BRISTONE FRANK
2173 NNR27/2017/ADA/5490/0212057 SALIHU NASIRU MAI KANTI

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2174 NNR27/2017/ADA/5491/0212063 HANIEL DANIEL
2175 NNR27/2017/ADA/5496/0212259 JAMES REBECCA BITRUS
2176 NNR27/2017/ADA/5501/0212543 ADAM ABUBAKAR
2177 NNR27/2017/ADA/5502/0212551 Danladi Enock
2178 NNR27/2017/ADA/5503/0212708 DAHIRU ABDULHADI
2179 NNR27/2017/ADA/5504/0212725 YAU YAHAYA
2180 NNR27/2017/ADA/5505/0212838 NZOHULATO SENT EUTYCHUS
2181 NNR27/2017/ADA/5506/0212882 Daniel Jonah
2182 NNR27/2017/ADA/5508/0212988 JOEL SUNDAY
2183 NNR27/2017/ADA/5510/0213046 Abdulrahman Habibu
2184 NNR27/2017/ADA/5511/0213075 wesley suleiman
2185 NNR27/2017/ADA/5515/0213280 TA AMAKAI JULIUS BETHUEL
2186 NNR27/2017/ADA/5518/0213555 JAMES EMMANUEL
2187 NNR27/2017/ADA/552/0016651 Samuel Meshach
2188 NNR27/2017/ADA/5521/0213711 Obidah Yakubu
2189 NNR27/2017/ADA/5523/0213777 MOHAMMED BABAJO
2190 NNR27/2017/ADA/5524/0213785 Yusuf Sunday
2191 NNR27/2017/ADA/5525/0213930 DANKABO ANAS
2192 NNR27/2017/ADA/5527/0214048 John Michael Ojochide
2193 NNR27/2017/ADA/5529/0214130 USMAN DAUDA
2194 NNR27/2017/ADA/553/0016686 SULEIMAN ASHIRU LAWAN
2195 NNR27/2017/ADA/5530/0214174 VINCENT AITIYANA
2196 NNR27/2017/ADA/5531/0214201 IBRAHIM DANIEL
2197 NNR27/2017/ADA/5532/0214234 AYUBA OSCAR
2198 NNR27/2017/ADA/5535/0214403 Adamu Aliyu Alhaji
2199 NNR27/2017/ADA/5536/0214439 NICKSON PWANAHAKAI NDAKWAHIDE
2200 NNR27/2017/ADA/5539/0214744 roel elisha dayabi
2201 NNR27/2017/ADA/554/0016723 Umar Yahuza
2202 NNR27/2017/ADA/5546/0215058 obidah samson
2203 NNR27/2017/ADA/5547/0215084 Mohammad Sulaiman Binu
2204 NNR27/2017/ADA/5548/0215085 INUWA IBRAHIM M
2205 NNR27/2017/ADA/5549/0215090 Umar Mohammed Sadau
2206 NNR27/2017/ADA/5550/0215105 JOHN WONOMANG TATOWO
2207 NNR27/2017/ADA/5553/0215213 ADAMU IBRAHIM DIDJA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2208 NNR27/2017/ADA/5554/0215216 ONAM DANJUMA FRIDAY
2209 NNR27/2017/ADA/5556/0215296 Kemuel Pwapiyadi
2210 NNR27/2017/ADA/5560/0215348 Guroto Finto Lazarus
2211 NNR27/2017/ADA/5563/0215469 Moses Valada .
2212 NNR27/2017/ADA/5565/0215520 BOBBOI YUSUF
2213 NNR27/2017/ADA/5572/0216668 ZAKARI MOHAMMED
2214 NNR27/2017/ADA/5573/0216680 HUSSAINI USMAN ALIYU
2215 NNR27/2017/ADA/5575/0216732 TUMBA MARYAMU
2216 NNR27/2017/ADA/5576/0216744 SAIDU SULAIMAN
2217 NNR27/2017/ADA/5578/0216842 John Benedict
2218 NNR27/2017/ADA/558/0016785 Ibrahim Abubakar ,
2219 NNR27/2017/ADA/5585/0217240 Umar Kamal
2220 NNR27/2017/ADA/5587/0217318 NUHU DAVID
2221 NNR27/2017/ADA/5588/0217326 Saad Abubakar Sadiq
2222 NNR27/2017/ADA/5590/0217394 Bitrus Cephas
2223 NNR27/2017/ADA/5592/0217471 Kemuel Kodopwa Raymond
2224 NNR27/2017/ADA/5593/0217480 ABUBAKAR ADAMU
2225 NNR27/2017/ADA/5594/0217526 HAMISU AHMED B
2226 NNR27/2017/ADA/5595/0217541 LUKA GRACE
2227 NNR27/2017/ADA/5596/0217581 Sabo Sadiq
2228 NNR27/2017/ADA/5597/0217596 Kwaji Obida
2229 NNR27/2017/ADA/5598/0217619 Ibrahim Abdullahi
2230 NNR27/2017/ADA/56/0001394 ABDULLAHI SHAMSUDDEEN
2231 NNR27/2017/ADA/560/0016833 MUSA SHUAIBU
2232 NNR27/2017/ADA/5600/0217688 Edison Innocent
2233 NNR27/2017/ADA/5601/0217691 AMOS AMON
2234 NNR27/2017/ADA/5602/0217774 Eliphaz Moses Stanley
2235 NNR27/2017/ADA/5603/0217797 IBRAHIM YUSUF
2236 NNR27/2017/ADA/5608/0217988 Adamu Zayyanu
2237 NNR27/2017/ADA/561/0016854 YAHAYA MUSA
2238 NNR27/2017/ADA/5611/0218106 SHAIBU BELLO
2239 NNR27/2017/ADA/5615/0218265 Dimas Sansom
2240 NNR27/2017/ADA/5619/0218502 Dominic Sarah
2241 NNR27/2017/ADA/5620/0218509 DALAILU SHEHU ABDULKADIR

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2242 NNR27/2017/ADA/5623/0218560 Goni Deborah Naboimani
2243 NNR27/2017/ADA/5626/0218621 Edison Wandiya
2244 NNR27/2017/ADA/5627/0218861 Yahaya Sadam Nill
2245 NNR27/2017/ADA/563/0016911 Isa Ibrahim
2246 NNR27/2017/ADA/5634/0219268 HARRISON DORCAS KARAU
2247 NNR27/2017/ADA/5635/0219283 ADAMU ABDULAZIZ
2248 NNR27/2017/ADA/5637/0219352 Jibrilla Abdulrazak Nill
2249 NNR27/2017/ADA/564/0016922 jibrin mohammed zaharadeen
2250 NNR27/2017/ADA/5642/0219412 Frank Polycarp
2251 NNR27/2017/ADA/5646/0219555 RAYMOND ABEDNEGO
2252 NNR27/2017/ADA/5648/0219648 HAMMANYERO MIKAILU BAKENGISO
2253 NNR27/2017/ADA/5649/0219652 Haruna Hudu Idris
2254 NNR27/2017/ADA/565/0016926 Tijjani Vandi
2255 NNR27/2017/ADA/5652/0219838 Chubado Mohammed
2256 NNR27/2017/ADA/5654/0219862 Nzoragai Asapurgopwa Ningson
2257 NNR27/2017/ADA/5658/0219983 Miriam Tanko
2258 NNR27/2017/ADA/5659/0220074 ETHAN QUEEN BECCHER
2259 NNR27/2017/ADA/566/0016936 EMMANUEL YUSUF THEOPHILUS
2260 NNR27/2017/ADA/5662/0220229 BABAYO YUSHAU
2261 NNR27/2017/ADA/5663/0220269 Mohammed Yusheu
2262 NNR27/2017/ADA/5664/0220302 PETER DANIEL V
2263 NNR27/2017/ADA/5668/0220614 Ishaya Dauda
2264 NNR27/2017/ADA/567/0016970 THOMAS FILIBUS
2265 NNR27/2017/ADA/5672/0220757 ALIYU HABIBU
2266 NNR27/2017/ADA/5676/0220913 sha'bu dauda ibrahim
2267 NNR27/2017/ADA/5677/0220940 Goba Joel
2268 NNR27/2017/ADA/5678/0220988 IBRAHIM YUSUF
2269 NNR27/2017/ADA/5683/0221116 MERCY JOHN
2270 NNR27/2017/ADA/5688/0221265 Iliya Gula
2271 NNR27/2017/ADA/5690/0221346 Afraimu Patricia Pwanemwasati
2272 NNR27/2017/ADA/5691/0221392 Usman Suleiman
2273 NNR27/2017/ADA/5692/0221409 Lemuel Gershon
2274 NNR27/2017/ADA/5698/0221526 IBRAHIM YUSUF
2275 NNR27/2017/ADA/5699/0221570 Timothy Tonpiya John

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2276 NNR27/2017/ADA/57/0001404 Matthew Bennyhinn
2277 NNR27/2017/ADA/570/0017012 Dahiru Bello
2278 NNR27/2017/ADA/5703/0221742 Linus Hammond
2279 NNR27/2017/ADA/5704/0221775 Innocent Enan
2280 NNR27/2017/ADA/5705/0221817 MUHAMMAD UMAR .
2281 NNR27/2017/ADA/5707/0221869 Adamu Umar
2282 NNR27/2017/ADA/5710/0221872 SAIDU ADAMU
2283 NNR27/2017/ADA/5712/0221955 Sauto Joel Kayiwono
2284 NNR27/2017/ADA/5714/0222103 abubakar aliyu .
2285 NNR27/2017/ADA/5717/0222150 Bona Jimruna
2286 NNR27/2017/ADA/5718/0222152 AHMADU FRIDAY
2287 NNR27/2017/ADA/572/0017028 Daniel Felicity
2288 NNR27/2017/ADA/5723/0222262 Philimon Cheno
2289 NNR27/2017/ADA/5725/0222291 zubairu abdullahi .
2290 NNR27/2017/ADA/5726/0222292 Patrick Bomushi
2291 NNR27/2017/ADA/5727/0222304 Buba Yahayaji
2292 NNR27/2017/ADA/5728/0222310 Mohammed BASHIRU
2293 NNR27/2017/ADA/5729/0222419 SABO NUNAM
2294 NNR27/2017/ADA/575/0017065 IBRAHIM ABDULRAHAMAN NILL
2295 NNR27/2017/ADA/576/0017133 SADIQ ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD
2296 NNR27/2017/ADA/579/0017212 Idris ummulkulchumi
2297 NNR27/2017/ADA/580/0017213 SULAIMAN IBRAHIM
2298 NNR27/2017/ADA/583/0017238 Zeletus Hopeson
2299 NNR27/2017/ADA/585/0017246 HABILA LEYEMSO BABAYI
2300 NNR27/2017/ADA/586/0017250 Abubakar Nasir Sambo
2301 NNR27/2017/ADA/587/0017269 JAMES JEREMIAH NIL
2302 NNR27/2017/ADA/588/0017334 Moses Kanfan
2303 NNR27/2017/ADA/590/0017353 Sardauna Edoh Angbulu
2304 NNR27/2017/ADA/591/0017358 GODWIN NUHU
2305 NNR27/2017/ADA/592/0017378 Ahmed Husseini
2306 NNR27/2017/ADA/593/0017398 HORE PEPEH JAMES
2307 NNR27/2017/ADA/594/0017403 ONAH SUNDAY ODEY
2308 NNR27/2017/ADA/596/0017464 Bello Dominic Datsu
2309 NNR27/2017/ADA/599/0017529 USMAN MUSA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2310 NNR27/2017/ADA/600/0017583 YUSUFU PHILIP
2311 NNR27/2017/ADA/601/0017594 Ishaku Christopher
2312 NNR27/2017/ADA/602/0017600 Hopeson Zeletus
2313 NNR27/2017/ADA/606/0017663 MUSA YAHAYA
2314 NNR27/2017/ADA/607/0017740 EMMANUEL MICHEAL
2315 NNR27/2017/ADA/608/0017759 BENARD PATRICK
2316 NNR27/2017/ADA/609/0017788 ABANAN ESTHER
2317 NNR27/2017/ADA/610/0017798 ABDULFATAH IBRAHIM
2318 NNR27/2017/ADA/623/0018404 Jerry Joseph
2319 NNR27/2017/ADA/625/0019495 Midenda Samuel Junior
2320 NNR27/2017/ADA/626/0019571 STEPHEN ABEL
2321 NNR27/2017/ADA/629/0019794 Suleiman Aminu
2322 NNR27/2017/ADA/630/0019815 Dauda Niri
2323 NNR27/2017/ADA/634/0019866 JET SAMSON
2324 NNR27/2017/ADA/635/0019878 HARUNA ELKANAH
2325 NNR27/2017/ADA/637/0019928 umar abubakar
2326 NNR27/2017/ADA/639/0020123 AHMED ABUBAKAR KAWU
2327 NNR27/2017/ADA/64/0001617 ALIYU TANIMU
2328 NNR27/2017/ADA/641/0020164 Abubakar Kabiru Ahmed
2329 NNR27/2017/ADA/642/0020227 Bitrus Martha Usaku
2330 NNR27/2017/ADA/644/0020287 livinus Isaac
2331 NNR27/2017/ADA/648/0020624 ADAMU MUSA GARBA
2332 NNR27/2017/ADA/65/0001630 FALDAKY MARCUS
2333 NNR27/2017/ADA/652/0020731 JACOB HYELDA
2334 NNR27/2017/ADA/653/0020749 FRANCIS MAXWELL MISALI
2335 NNR27/2017/ADA/654/0020808 NDANSY SAINT
2336 NNR27/2017/ADA/655/0020872 Mohammed Suleiman
2337 NNR27/2017/ADA/658/0020957 Ibrahim Arafat
2338 NNR27/2017/ADA/661/0021066 JAMES IJAYIDA
2339 NNR27/2017/ADA/663/0021114 IBRAHIM SALEH GARBA
2340 NNR27/2017/ADA/664/0021225 Agbo James Idoko
2341 NNR27/2017/ADA/668/0021493 Ozumba Daniel Esam
2342 NNR27/2017/ADA/67/0001656 Moses Theophilus A
2343 NNR27/2017/ADA/672/0021682 YAKUBU JERUSALEM

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2344 NNR27/2017/ADA/673/0021844 GARBA ALPHA NILL
2345 NNR27/2017/ADA/674/0021845 HALILU ABDULMUMINI
2346 NNR27/2017/ADA/676/0021881 Moses Alhamdu Bari
2347 NNR27/2017/ADA/677/0021892 PETER MISHECK
2348 NNR27/2017/ADA/679/0022019 Bulus Rawlings
2349 NNR27/2017/ADA/684/0022124 muhmud mohammed muntaqa
2350 NNR27/2017/ADA/685/0022196 SAIDU KAMALUDEEN
2351 NNR27/2017/ADA/686/0022205 KEFAS SAMUEL VANDI
2352 NNR27/2017/ADA/688/0022380 Javan Mishenet
2353 NNR27/2017/ADA/690/0022396 ANTHONY BITRUS
2354 NNR27/2017/ADA/691/0022467 Abubakar Ibrahim
2355 NNR27/2017/ADA/692/0022472 ABDULLAHI SADIQ
2356 NNR27/2017/ADA/699/0022653 SIMON ANAJA
2357 NNR27/2017/ADA/7/0000157 Joel Hyelachabiya
2358 NNR27/2017/ADA/700/0022736 ADAMU ABBAS
2359 NNR27/2017/ADA/702/0022780 Abubakar Yusuf Mai
2360 NNR27/2017/ADA/703/0022881 Denis Silas Kenan
2361 NNR27/2017/ADA/705/0022989 Ahmed Gidado
2362 NNR27/2017/ADA/706/0023002 AHMED YUSUF SAIRE
2363 NNR27/2017/ADA/709/0023089 AHAM EMMANUEL ENYINNA
2364 NNR27/2017/ADA/71/0001713 Francis Lureino Jatau
2365 NNR27/2017/ADA/713/0023311 SPINDO CHOICE
2366 NNR27/2017/ADA/714/0023325 Abubakar Ibrahim
2367 NNR27/2017/ADA/715/0023344 BWARKE ERCHESOM GIBSON
2368 NNR27/2017/ADA/717/0023367 THOMAS APAGU
2369 NNR27/2017/ADA/720/0023425 Zachariah Markus
2370 NNR27/2017/ADA/722/0023488 BABA JERRY
2371 NNR27/2017/ADA/725/0023584 Aminu Chakida
2372 NNR27/2017/ADA/726/0023618 AUDU AYINANI FWAH
2373 NNR27/2017/ADA/727/0023713 MOHAMMED KAMALADDINI .
2374 NNR27/2017/ADA/728/0023764 James Solomon
2375 NNR27/2017/ADA/732/0023887 Davidson Destiny
2376 NNR27/2017/ADA/733/0023930 Usman Khaleed Yaro
2377 NNR27/2017/ADA/734/0023934 Isa Mohammed

 

2378 NNR27/2017/ADA/735/0023955 Vincent Christopher
2379 NNR27/2017/ADA/738/0024068 DANIEL WILLIAM .
2380 NNR27/2017/ADA/739/0024079 DAHIRU ARABI
2381 NNR27/2017/ADA/742/0024104 Nayagawa Timothy
2382 NNR27/2017/ADA/745/0024249 PATRICK ISAAC
2383 NNR27/2017/ADA/746/0024266 Baabba Auwal
2384 NNR27/2017/ADA/747/0024289 Mustapha Mohammed Amir
2385 NNR27/2017/ADA/752/0024370 EDAN ANADION
2386 NNR27/2017/ADA/754/0024426 Mohammed Salihu
2387 NNR27/2017/ADA/756/0024464 Yakubu Misali
2388 NNR27/2017/ADA/757/0024519 Baba Aboki
2389 NNR27/2017/ADA/758/0024550 Ahmad Ismaila
2390 NNR27/2017/ADA/759/0024579 Ibrahim Aliyu Musa
2391 NNR27/2017/ADA/76/0001871 Stephen Gideon
2392 NNR27/2017/ADA/760/0024583 Nathaniel Martha
2393 NNR27/2017/ADA/762/0024608 JIBRILLA IBRAHIM .
2394 NNR27/2017/ADA/765/0024679 Hayatu Musa
2395 NNR27/2017/ADA/766/0024715 VINCENT HENRY
2396 NNR27/2017/ADA/768/0024851 MUSA IBRAHIM
2397 NNR27/2017/ADA/77/0001888 Suleiman Mohammed
2398 NNR27/2017/ADA/772/0024994 Thomas Wunliura Samari
2399 NNR27/2017/ADA/776/0025035 ALBERT CHRISTIAN
2400 NNR27/2017/ADA/777/0025036 Nasiru Adamu
2401 NNR27/2017/ADA/783/0025339 Ezekiel Ijidai
2402 NNR27/2017/ADA/786/0025453 ALIYU ABDULLAHI
2403 NNR27/2017/ADA/787/0025485 James Hope .
2404 NNR27/2017/ADA/789/0025512 Jude Seney Samuel
2405 NNR27/2017/ADA/790/0025539 Baba Joy
2406 NNR27/2017/ADA/793/0025571 Anarayu Bitrus Emmanuel
2407 NNR27/2017/ADA/794/0025578 Dasin Yakubu Aliyu
2408 NNR27/2017/ADA/796/0025605 BULUS ISAAC NIL
2409 NNR27/2017/ADA/797/0025609 Adamu Abdulrazak .
2410 NNR27/2017/ADA/798/0025621 SIMON GODIYA
2411 NNR27/2017/ADA/799/0025657 Yunusa Yushau

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2412 NNR27/2017/ADA/8/0000223 DALISA HENRY D
2413 NNR27/2017/ADA/80/0001906 THEODORE FRANK MAJI
2414 NNR27/2017/ADA/804/0025763 Gambo Muktar
2415 NNR27/2017/ADA/806/0025787 SALIHU ABDULRAZAK WADI
2416 NNR27/2017/ADA/807/0025812 Adamu Ibrahim Mohammed
2417 NNR27/2017/ADA/809/0025835 Micheal Miracle
2418 NNR27/2017/ADA/810/0025841 MAAZU BASHIRU
2419 NNR27/2017/ADA/811/0025857 ISAAC KENEDY
2420 NNR27/2017/ADA/814/0025894 ABUBAKAR ABDULMUBARAK
2421 NNR27/2017/ADA/815/0025895 UMAR ADAMU INUWA
2422 NNR27/2017/ADA/816/0025906 Polycarp Pancras
2423 NNR27/2017/ADA/818/0025925 ALIYU IMRAN I
2424 NNR27/2017/ADA/819/0025929 Bala Abdulmalik
2425 NNR27/2017/ADA/822/0026034 BAKO NIMPHAS JUNIOR
2426 NNR27/2017/ADA/824/0026080 OLARAM PHILIP OLA
2427 NNR27/2017/ADA/825/0026087 Moses Samson
2428 NNR27/2017/ADA/826/0026090 JACKSON LINUS
2429 NNR27/2017/ADA/827/0026110 Amos Gideon
2430 NNR27/2017/ADA/83/0002034 IBRAHIM DANJUMA
2431 NNR27/2017/ADA/830/0026248 BUBA BIVACINI
2432 NNR27/2017/ADA/832/0026300 NATHANIEL GODIYA
2433 NNR27/2017/ADA/833/0026334 ADAMU KHALID
2434 NNR27/2017/ADA/836/0026383 EZEKIEL JAMES
2435 NNR27/2017/ADA/838/0026460 Wadawa Jacob
2436 NNR27/2017/ADA/839/0026473 SHUAIBU ABDULLAHI
2437 NNR27/2017/ADA/840/0026546 Jacob Eric
2438 NNR27/2017/ADA/841/0026569 Joshua Hyellapabri
2439 NNR27/2017/ADA/842/0026595 Bala Sadiq Mulele
2440 NNR27/2017/ADA/843/0026607 ALI KABIRU ZOAKA
2441 NNR27/2017/ADA/844/0026636 Yakubu Joseph
2442 NNR27/2017/ADA/848/0026736 ABDULLAHI ABDULJALIL
2443 NNR27/2017/ADA/849/0026782 Joseph Godwin
2444 NNR27/2017/ADA/851/0026842 MOHAMMED USMAN GALADIMA
2445 NNR27/2017/ADA/853/0027037 Balla Ekurda

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2446 NNR27/2017/ADA/854/0027073 IGNATIUS RESOM ORNAN
2447 NNR27/2017/ADA/855/0027074 Isa Saidu
2448 NNR27/2017/ADA/856/0027139 DAVID ALEXANDER
2449 NNR27/2017/ADA/861/0027267 Yusuf Samuel Ayuba
2450 NNR27/2017/ADA/863/0027328 YAKUBU PRAISE
2451 NNR27/2017/ADA/864/0027343 Joseph Paul
2452 NNR27/2017/ADA/867/0027457 Salihu Aliyu
2453 NNR27/2017/ADA/869/0027571 CHRISTOPHER PWANO
2454 NNR27/2017/ADA/870/0027641 Yusuf Frama
2455 NNR27/2017/ADA/875/0027788 Jibrailu Ibrahim
2456 NNR27/2017/ADA/877/0027864 Ayuba Suleiman
2457 NNR27/2017/ADA/879/0027971 JOSEPH PINGUSU LADI
2458 NNR27/2017/ADA/88/0002267 Ahmed Mohammed
2459 NNR27/2017/ADA/882/0028040 Isaac Yusuf
2460 NNR27/2017/ADA/886/0028368 ALIYU HAMMANADAMA
2461 NNR27/2017/ADA/892/0028803 ANTHONY EZEKIEL IJIDAYI
2462 NNR27/2017/ADA/895/0028828 ABUBAKAR SANUSI SAMBO
2463 NNR27/2017/ADA/898/0028941 ISHAKU ALIYU
2464 NNR27/2017/ADA/899/0028999 YAKUBU CHRISTOPHER
2465 NNR27/2017/ADA/904/0030200 Musa Isa
2466 NNR27/2017/ADA/909/0030463 musa ibrahim .
2467 NNR27/2017/ADA/911/0030479 MAMMAN WILLIAM
2468 NNR27/2017/ADA/912/0030483 ELAM FALINYI
2469 NNR27/2017/ADA/915/0030610 Musa Saidu
2470 NNR27/2017/ADA/916/0030628 Benson Kujir
2471 NNR27/2017/ADA/920/0030859 BALA DANIEL BITRUS
2472 NNR27/2017/ADA/921/0030864 STEPHEN COMFORT
2473 NNR27/2017/ADA/922/0030873 SAID RIDWAN
2474 NNR27/2017/ADA/923/0030890 ZAKKA BOYOM
2475 NNR27/2017/ADA/925/0030958 Mboh Jerimond Laban
2476 NNR27/2017/ADA/927/0031014 James Simon Wafar
2477 NNR27/2017/ADA/930/0031096 USMAN HASSAN
2478 NNR27/2017/ADA/932/0031131 MOSES SOLOMON
2479 NNR27/2017/ADA/936/0031365 ADAMU USMAN

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2480 NNR27/2017/ADA/937/0031422 Bello Muktar
2481 NNR27/2017/ADA/94/0002440 JOHN EUCHERIA
2482 NNR27/2017/ADA/943/0031773 GAMBO JONAH
2483 NNR27/2017/ADA/947/0031891 Kasimu Nazifi
2484 NNR27/2017/ADA/948/0031978 SADIQ ABUBAKAR
2485 NNR27/2017/ADA/95/0002453 ONAH SUNDAY ODEY
2486 NNR27/2017/ADA/951/0032097 Saidu Musa
2487 NNR27/2017/ADA/953/0032141 JOSEPH PINGUSU LADI
2488 NNR27/2017/ADA/956/0032204 Wycliff Pwadi -
2489 NNR27/2017/ADA/957/0032224 SIMON VICTOR
2490 NNR27/2017/ADA/959/0032308 JINIAS RAPHEAL
2491 NNR27/2017/ADA/962/0032498 AMOS NGADI DAKLANA
2492 NNR27/2017/ADA/963/0032514 Tidaya David Bassani
2493 NNR27/2017/ADA/964/0032525 JOHN JAFIYA
2494 NNR27/2017/ADA/971/0032861 ANDREW LUCKY
2495 NNR27/2017/ADA/972/0032874 FRANCIS CHRISTOPHER Y.
2496 NNR27/2017/ADA/974/0032928 Joshua sabastine
2497 NNR27/2017/ADA/975/0032956 THOMAS DAVID
2498 NNR27/2017/ADA/976/0032961 Gabriel Joseph
2499 NNR27/2017/ADA/978/0033087 Mohammed Masaudu
2500 NNR27/2017/ADA/979/0033141 TITUS MICAH MIDALA
2501 NNR27/2017/ADA/98/0002570 abba ahmed yola
2502 NNR27/2017/ADA/980/0033235 ALI MICAH
2503 NNR27/2017/ADA/985/0033351 Adamu Mohammed
2504 NNR27/2017/ADA/987/0033386 IBRAHIM M. ABUBAKAR
2505 NNR27/2017/ADA/990/0033461 USMAN JOSEPH
2506 NNR27/2017/ADA/994/0033626 Kenan Tsakti
2507 NNR27/2017/ADA/997/0033660 YAKUBU MOHAMMED ALMANSUR
2508 NNR27/2017/ADA/999/0033710 Bitrus Zachariah
2509 NNR27/2017/AKW/187/0007361 ETUK UTIBE UMOEKA
2510 NNR27/2017/AKW/5734/0141574 EYOP IDOPISE JOSIAH
2511 NNR27/2017/AKW/770/0024284 Itoro Imoh Willie
2512 NNR27/2017/ANA/1090/0071522 nwabuisi chidubem celestine
2513 NNR27/2017/ANA/1268/0080591 NWOKOYE CHIBUZOR williams

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2514 NNR27/2017/ANA/1941/0118571 Peter Fidelis Ubammadu
2515 NNR27/2017/ANA/2129/0127790 CHIBUZOR MICHAEL CHUKWUEBUKA
2516 NNR27/2017/ANA/2481/0146733 NWANKWO RAYMOND COLUMBUS
2517 NNR27/2017/ANA/2870/0168323 UDEONU SOMADINA
2518 NNR27/2017/ANA/33/0002222 NWADIOGBU ALEXANDER CHIGOZIE
2519 NNR27/2017/ANA/764/0050922 nwokoye Chibuzor williams
2520 NNR27/2017/ANA/810/0054285 MICHAEL ROMANUS
2521 NNR27/2017/ANA/84/0005448 patrick solomon
2522 NNR27/2017/BAU/1762/0077376 James Godwin -
2523 NNR27/2017/BAU/1819/0080672 ALIYU GAMBO
2524 NNR27/2017/BAU/1931/0087035 Umar Sani
2525 NNR27/2017/BAU/2845/0136943 Joshua Blessing
2526 NNR27/2017/BAU/2969/0143970 James Samuel
2527 NNR27/2017/BAU/3316/0160248 Tijjani Mustapha
2528 NNR27/2017/BAU/3673/0179798 ABUBAKAR BASHIRU
2529 NNR27/2017/BAU/387/0013445 M Abubakar Sanda
2530 NNR27/2017/BAU/3972/0197578 ABUBAKAR DAHIRU MUHAMMAD
2531 NNR27/2017/BAU/402/0014073 Ibrahim Adamu
2532 NNR27/2017/BAU/4366/0214954 Tukur Aliyu
2533 NNR27/2017/BAU/4379/0215476 ADAMU MANSIR
2534 NNR27/2017/BAU/4504/0222571 Simon Grace
2535 NNR27/2017/BEN/10433/0209330 Shaibu Oloche Monday
2536 NNR27/2017/BEN/1054/0024736 IORTYOM SUNDAY JOSEPH
2537 NNR27/2017/BEN/11007/0220532 INNOCENT EMMANUEL OTOR
2538 NNR27/2017/BEN/1146/0027053 Ogebe Ephraim Ogaba
2539 NNR27/2017/BEN/1520/0035148 Dewua Samuel Dewua
2540 NNR27/2017/BEN/1581/0036059 IGOCHE FRANCA
2541 NNR27/2017/BEN/1829/0039966 IKWEBE MOSES OTOKPA
2542 NNR27/2017/BEN/227/0005095 JOSEPH NGBEDE
2543 NNR27/2017/BEN/3031/0063835 UNOGWU SMART OGABA
2544 NNR27/2017/BEN/3279/0068709 Egede Theresa Ogwa
2545 NNR27/2017/BEN/336/0009234 Kor Alfred Terkimbi
2546 NNR27/2017/BEN/3449/0071642 IKWEBE MOSES OTOKPA
2547 NNR27/2017/BEN/3613/0075106 AGEMA SUNDAY

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2548 NNR27/2017/BEN/3830/0079337 Egede Christiana Confidence
2549 NNR27/2017/BEN/4118/0084680 Ameh Ochewola Nil
2550 NNR27/2017/BEN/4920/0100683 OCHEWOLA AMEH DAVID
2551 NNR27/2017/BEN/5468/0111859 JOSEPH NGBEDE
2552 NNR27/2017/BEN/5502/0112876 OCHE JOSHUA
2553 NNR27/2017/BEN/5940/0120520 Obiabo Friday
2554 NNR27/2017/BEN/660/0015290 Itodo Queen
2555 NNR27/2017/BEN/6727/0135712 Ochokwunu Grace Ocholongwa
2556 NNR27/2017/BEN/7999/0160866 Bernard Silas
2557 NNR27/2017/BEN/8639/0174541 OCHAI KINGSLEY
2558 NNR27/2017/BEN/9311/0186525 Andrew Mathew Acheme
2559 NNR27/2017/BEN/9401/0188132 Okpe Jonathan Akatu
2560 NNR27/2017/BEN/9420/0188675 AMADU TERKUMA MLAHAGA
2561 NNR27/2017/BEN/9767/0194398 OKORIE AUGUSTINE OMINI
2562 NNR27/2017/BOR/1035/0041776 BUKAR MOHAMMED
2563 NNR27/2017/BOR/1091/0044036 UMAR UMAR A
2564 NNR27/2017/BOR/1093/0044148 JACOB PHILIP
2565 NNR27/2017/BOR/1095/0044201 Hassan Simon Yohannah
2566 NNR27/2017/BOR/1130/0045579 Simon Christopher
2567 NNR27/2017/BOR/1148/0046076 Shettima Abubakar
2568 NNR27/2017/BOR/1165/0046561 Mohammed Bello
2569 NNR27/2017/BOR/1179/0047070 Hussaini Abdulmutallib
2570 NNR27/2017/BOR/1189/0047390 Mohammed Ibrahim Ibrahim
2571 NNR27/2017/BOR/120/0003662 ELISHA SIDI
2572 NNR27/2017/BOR/1201/0048087 MOHAMMED MUNKAILA
2573 NNR27/2017/BOR/1230/0049175 JOSHUA LOAM
2574 NNR27/2017/BOR/127/0003964 Wakil Samuel Wakawa
2575 NNR27/2017/BOR/1273/0050816 Haruna Hassan Ayuba
2576 NNR27/2017/BOR/1283/0051417 Yarima Abdulmalik
2577 NNR27/2017/BOR/1289/0051774 Chiroma Hussaini Yahi
2578 NNR27/2017/BOR/1298/0052177 PAUL SAMSON NONE
2579 NNR27/2017/BOR/1318/0053500 Usman Yakubu Talbwa
2580 NNR27/2017/BOR/1322/0053617 Dawi Daniel Mshelizah
2581 NNR27/2017/BOR/1327/0053942 Zakariya Wadumarhyel

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2582 NNR27/2017/BOR/134/0004265 ATANI SUNDAY
2583 NNR27/2017/BOR/1340/0054525 UMAR ABDULAZIZ
2584 NNR27/2017/BOR/1351/0054868 Bako Mohammed
2585 NNR27/2017/BOR/1379/0055546 Micheal Amos
2586 NNR27/2017/BOR/1385/0055598 ANDREW ARHYEL MALGWI
2587 NNR27/2017/BOR/14/0000665 USMAN MOHAMMED
2588 NNR27/2017/BOR/1405/0055894 SAIDU IDIRISU
2589 NNR27/2017/BOR/1436/0056964 Kilara Kauna
2590 NNR27/2017/BOR/1446/0057280 Ali Dauda
2591 NNR27/2017/BOR/1474/0058150 SHAWULU JULIUS LUKA
2592 NNR27/2017/BOR/148/0004857 Ishaku Friday
2593 NNR27/2017/BOR/1482/0058489 MOHAMMED USMAN ABBAS
2594 NNR27/2017/BOR/1484/0058551 EZRA GEORGE
2595 NNR27/2017/BOR/1503/0059308 IDRIS MOHAMMED
2596 NNR27/2017/BOR/1505/0059476 ALIYU JERRY MSHELIA
2597 NNR27/2017/BOR/1507/0059597 KADAMA WADAI
2598 NNR27/2017/BOR/1550/0061632 ZAKKA MUSA BAGRAMI
2599 NNR27/2017/BOR/1565/0062097 Buba Tama Isuwa
2600 NNR27/2017/BOR/1566/0062108 Yusuf Monday Ahmed
2601 NNR27/2017/BOR/1590/0063847 solomon Danladi
2602 NNR27/2017/BOR/1606/0064414 NDURGIYA ANDUMA
2603 NNR27/2017/BOR/1609/0064465 USMAN IBRAHIM
2604 NNR27/2017/BOR/1613/0064550 SILAS JOHN
2605 NNR27/2017/BOR/1614/0064635 ADAMU AHMED
2606 NNR27/2017/BOR/1624/0065180 APAGU IJABULA
2607 NNR27/2017/BOR/166/0005345 Mohammed Jibrin
2608 NNR27/2017/BOR/167/0005406 ALIYU ABDULLAHI
2609 NNR27/2017/BOR/1729/0069911 ALIYU MOHAMMED ALIYU
2610 NNR27/2017/BOR/1739/0070296 BELLO IBRAHIM
2611 NNR27/2017/BOR/1750/0070747 Ibrahim Saleh
2612 NNR27/2017/BOR/177/0005587 MOHAMMED ABDULRAHMAN
2613 NNR27/2017/BOR/1778/0071729 salmamza sylvester
2614 NNR27/2017/BOR/1793/0072309 FANZO ABIHU
2615 NNR27/2017/BOR/1848/0075070 SALEH HARUNA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2616 NNR27/2017/BOR/1871/0075997 DANJUMA NASIRU ALHAJI
2617 NNR27/2017/BOR/1906/0077595 Danladi Henry
2618 NNR27/2017/BOR/1911/0077954 Boniface Manassa nill
2619 NNR27/2017/BOR/1926/0078470 HASSAN SIMON YOHANNA
2620 NNR27/2017/BOR/1940/0079224 JOHN BATURE
2621 NNR27/2017/BOR/1953/0079911 Musa Abubakar Dibal
2622 NNR27/2017/BOR/1979/0081114 Hassan Muktari Salisu
2623 NNR27/2017/BOR/1983/0081271 Vandi Cayo Vasra
2624 NNR27/2017/BOR/1988/0081364 Mohammed Adamu
2625 NNR27/2017/BOR/2011/0082133 Simon Dauda Waziri
2626 NNR27/2017/BOR/202/0006336 ISA Nasiru WASURU
2627 NNR27/2017/BOR/2022/0082562 SAIDU ABDULLAHI ALHAJI
2628 NNR27/2017/BOR/2036/0083173 Paul Usiju
2629 NNR27/2017/BOR/2054/0083933 SALIHU MOHAMMED
2630 NNR27/2017/BOR/2086/0085332 JAMES NGAMARJU MICAH
2631 NNR27/2017/BOR/2097/0085908 ABDULHAMID UMAR IBRAHIM
2632 NNR27/2017/BOR/2122/0087267 IBRAHIM UMAR
2633 NNR27/2017/BOR/2164/0088914 CHINDA ACHAGWA DAVID
2634 NNR27/2017/BOR/2166/0088985 Salihu Musa
2635 NNR27/2017/BOR/2175/0089493 PHILIP STEPHEN MBAYA
2636 NNR27/2017/BOR/2181/0089720 BOAZ MUSA
2637 NNR27/2017/BOR/2200/0091010 AFAKIRYA KANIMA
2638 NNR27/2017/BOR/2217/0091595 DAUDA WUTSIAWA
2639 NNR27/2017/BOR/2226/0092123 HUSSAINI MOHAMMED ABBA
2640 NNR27/2017/BOR/2246/0092831 Lawan Habu Tela
2641 NNR27/2017/BOR/2270/0093879 UMAR YUSUF ALI
2642 NNR27/2017/BOR/2272/0094091 SULEIMAN ZANGO
2643 NNR27/2017/BOR/2273/0094096 Shaibu Adamu
2644 NNR27/2017/BOR/2312/0095371 JAMES NGAMARJU MICAH
2645 NNR27/2017/BOR/2326/0096221 PAUL BROWN
2646 NNR27/2017/BOR/2369/0098288 DUTSE JOSEPH
2647 NNR27/2017/BOR/24/0000912 Mohammed Adamu Mshelia
2648 NNR27/2017/BOR/2401/0099749 JOSEPH JOSHUA .
2649 NNR27/2017/BOR/2494/0103842 ABDULHAMID HARISU

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2650 NNR27/2017/BOR/2522/0105518 Ishaya Joel
2651 NNR27/2017/BOR/2538/0106411 HALADU ABUBAKAR AMAZA
2652 NNR27/2017/BOR/2553/0106819 HALADU AMAZA ABUBAKAR
2653 NNR27/2017/BOR/2557/0107000 HANANIYA IRMIYA
2654 NNR27/2017/BOR/2578/0107902 TANKO MOHAMMED ZAIYAD
2655 NNR27/2017/BOR/2581/0107965 BELLO MOHAMMED MOHAMMED
2656 NNR27/2017/BOR/2584/0108199 Mari Dauda
2657 NNR27/2017/BOR/2589/0108318 HAMMAN YAHAYA AREWA
2658 NNR27/2017/BOR/261/0008175 ABDULHAMID ISMA'IL
2659 NNR27/2017/BOR/2655/0110975 Daniel Ishaku
2660 NNR27/2017/BOR/2660/0111070 ELISHA DEACON
2661 NNR27/2017/BOR/2660/0111087 KENNEDY NAMTA
2662 NNR27/2017/BOR/2667/0111219 Abba Barka
2663 NNR27/2017/BOR/2672/0111334 Yakubu Usman
2664 NNR27/2017/BOR/2680/0111524 Umar Ahmadu
2665 NNR27/2017/BOR/2721/0113022 Asinamai Samuel
2666 NNR27/2017/BOR/273/0008498 ALI ADAMS HENA
2667 NNR27/2017/BOR/2777/0115902 Danjuma Ishaya
2668 NNR27/2017/BOR/2791/0116858 ISHAYA ASHIFA
2669 NNR27/2017/BOR/2821/0118613 YOHANNA JACOB
2670 NNR27/2017/BOR/2837/0119665 JARAFU JERRY
2671 NNR27/2017/BOR/2845/0120132 Wilson Tata
2672 NNR27/2017/BOR/2858/0120861 TUMBA AGWADA
2673 NNR27/2017/BOR/2874/0121819 FRANCIS GODFREY
2674 NNR27/2017/BOR/2883/0122536 ADAMU HAMIDU DARAJA
2675 NNR27/2017/BOR/2885/0122628 Philibus Japari
2676 NNR27/2017/BOR/2895/0123001 HAMIDU ADAMU DARAJA
2677 NNR27/2017/BOR/2900/0123204 ABDULLAHI GARBA TARAJO
2678 NNR27/2017/BOR/2904/0123263 Philibus Iliya Asaraya
2679 NNR27/2017/BOR/295/0009366 UMAR MUSA
2680 NNR27/2017/BOR/2983/0126960 ALI MOHAMMED
2681 NNR27/2017/BOR/3000/0127874 Mari Mohammed
2682 NNR27/2017/BOR/301/0009521 Ibrahim Suleiman Mai
2683 NNR27/2017/BOR/3049/0130093 YUSUF ABDULAZIZ KURE

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2684 NNR27/2017/BOR/3055/0130326 JETHRO CYRIL
2685 NNR27/2017/BOR/3060/0130427 ABDULLAHI ABDULSAMAD
2686 NNR27/2017/BOR/3076/0131102 Javan Hassan
2687 NNR27/2017/BOR/308/0009970 BILAL UMAR
2688 NNR27/2017/BOR/3086/0131779 Kwaji Solomon Hore
2689 NNR27/2017/BOR/31/0001054 WANDA AMOS
2690 NNR27/2017/BOR/3126/0133879 Adamu Sunday
2691 NNR27/2017/BOR/3142/0134343 SAMAILA VAHYELA
2692 NNR27/2017/BOR/317/0010437 KEFAS ISAAC
2693 NNR27/2017/BOR/3171/0135335 DAVID FIDELIS
2694 NNR27/2017/BOR/3177/0135447 ibrahim umar sanda
2695 NNR27/2017/BOR/3181/0135516 Bello Umar
2696 NNR27/2017/BOR/3190/0135928 MOHAMMED MUSA ADAMU
2697 NNR27/2017/BOR/3194/0136130 Bitrus Na'aman
2698 NNR27/2017/BOR/3197/0136204 Linus Babadullomi
2699 NNR27/2017/BOR/3218/0137050 LAWAN ADAM YUSUF
2700 NNR27/2017/BOR/3218/0137125 Isa Abdulaziz
2701 NNR27/2017/BOR/3220/0137177 peter jesse
2702 NNR27/2017/BOR/3237/0137773 Maidugu Shinku Mshelia
2703 NNR27/2017/BOR/3259/0138846 SALEH USMAN
2704 NNR27/2017/BOR/3272/0139648 BITRUS HYELADI
2705 NNR27/2017/BOR/329/0010997 IBRAHIM SADIQ
2706 NNR27/2017/BOR/3293/0140339 JOHN LUKIS
2707 NNR27/2017/BOR/3337/0141736 MSHELIA GARBA B
2708 NNR27/2017/BOR/3343/0141978 MAGAJI ISA
2709 NNR27/2017/BOR/3347/0142119 ibrahim umar sanda
2710 NNR27/2017/BOR/3371/0143007 MUSA IBRAHIM TC
2711 NNR27/2017/BOR/3381/0143441 AUWAL MOHAMMED
2712 NNR27/2017/BOR/3416/0145237 Ishaya Samuel
2713 NNR27/2017/BOR/3421/0145481 Yusuf Hyelduku
2714 NNR27/2017/BOR/3426/0145908 BITRUS MATHEW
2715 NNR27/2017/BOR/3431/0146081 HAMAJI DAUDA
2716 NNR27/2017/BOR/3434/0146198 Musa Abdullahi
2717 NNR27/2017/BOR/3435/0146230 ADAMU BELLO

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2718 NNR27/2017/BOR/3458/0147370 KIDA ABUBAKAR ALI
2719 NNR27/2017/BOR/3485/0148381 Andrew Elkana Balami
2720 NNR27/2017/BOR/3505/0149245 DANIEL SUNDAY
2721 NNR27/2017/BOR/3512/0149468 Irmiya Suzana
2722 NNR27/2017/BOR/3519/0149600 ibrahim Emmanuel
2723 NNR27/2017/BOR/3533/0150140 Mohammed Adamu Jumba
2724 NNR27/2017/BOR/354/0012199 STEPHEN EMMANUEL WAKAWA
2725 NNR27/2017/BOR/3580/0152162 PHILIP AMOS MBAYA
2726 NNR27/2017/BOR/3593/0152725 JACOB ENOCH
2727 NNR27/2017/BOR/3603/0153061 Shawulu Gideon
2728 NNR27/2017/BOR/3605/0153135 MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED UMAR
2729 NNR27/2017/BOR/3609/0153189 Adamu Sale Abbas
2730 NNR27/2017/BOR/362/0012431 HASSAN ALI GANA
2731 NNR27/2017/BOR/3624/0153683 Sani Musa
2732 NNR27/2017/BOR/3628/0153741 Umar Mohammed Mohammed
2733 NNR27/2017/BOR/3651/0154293 AHIJO TITUS HAMMAN
2734 NNR27/2017/BOR/3662/0154526 Alidu Emmanuel
2735 NNR27/2017/BOR/3674/0154861 Markus Yakubu
2736 NNR27/2017/BOR/3684/0155171 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
2737 NNR27/2017/BOR/3710/0156137 ibrahim Emmanuel
2738 NNR27/2017/BOR/372/0012750 Abdullahi Salisu Tong
2739 NNR27/2017/BOR/3730/0158328 LOKSHA EMMANUEL MSHELIA
2740 NNR27/2017/BOR/374/0012797 Maaji Ibrahim
2741 NNR27/2017/BOR/3749/0159303 JOHN LUKA
2742 NNR27/2017/BOR/3761/0160035 JAMES ELIYA
2743 NNR27/2017/BOR/3762/0160144 CHIROMA UMORU ABDULLAHI
2744 NNR27/2017/BOR/3769/0160543 YARO ALPHANUS
2745 NNR27/2017/BOR/3785/0161084 HARUNA PETER NDRIMBITA
2746 NNR27/2017/BOR/3804/0162091 MUSA IBRAHIM KWARI
2747 NNR27/2017/BOR/3811/0162292 AMINU MUSTAPHA UMAR
2748 NNR27/2017/BOR/384/0013284 Mathew Seth Balami
2749 NNR27/2017/BOR/385/0013436 BABA HALADU M.
2750 NNR27/2017/BOR/3854/0164112 Innocent David
2751 NNR27/2017/BOR/3865/0164782 Hamisu Annas

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2752 NNR27/2017/BOR/3924/0167810 Inusa Saidu Mbaya
2753 NNR27/2017/BOR/3929/0168164 SIMON HABILA
2754 NNR27/2017/BOR/3976/0170560 Wagai Gambo Dzuguaryu
2755 NNR27/2017/BOR/3988/0171169 Sani Abba A
2756 NNR27/2017/BOR/399/0013786 Haziel Bulus Midala
2757 NNR27/2017/BOR/3993/0171537 Ibrahim Aliyu Chamalwa
2758 NNR27/2017/BOR/4005/0171959 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM LAMU
2759 NNR27/2017/BOR/4024/0172469 Mari Isaac Audu
2760 NNR27/2017/BOR/4039/0174498 ISA ABUBAKAR USMAN
2761 NNR27/2017/BOR/404/0013896 Suleiman Umar
2762 NNR27/2017/BOR/4051/0175143 Umar Samaila
2763 NNR27/2017/BOR/406/0013920 Adamu Hassan -
2764 NNR27/2017/BOR/4061/0176167 AMOS REUBEN MUSA
2765 NNR27/2017/BOR/4072/0176536 Salihu Bukar
2766 NNR27/2017/BOR/4074/0176582 EDWARD - MANASA
2767 NNR27/2017/BOR/4114/0178931 Abubakar Hussaini Bwala
2768 NNR27/2017/BOR/4117/0179019 Bariki Kabiru
2769 NNR27/2017/BOR/4153/0181378 BALUMI ADAMU
2770 NNR27/2017/BOR/4154/0181413 BITRUS FELIS
2771 NNR27/2017/BOR/4159/0181724 IBRAHIM ARFA
2772 NNR27/2017/BOR/4161/0181837 JOHN HASSAN
2773 NNR27/2017/BOR/4169/0182229 ISHAKU DAUDA
2774 NNR27/2017/BOR/4176/0182490 IMAMUDEEN IBRAHIM
2775 NNR27/2017/BOR/4182/0182789 Madu Maidunama
2776 NNR27/2017/BOR/4196/0183903 YAYA BILIYAMINU
2777 NNR27/2017/BOR/4222/0185666 JOSEPH EMMANUEL
2778 NNR27/2017/BOR/4224/0185879 Peter Musa
2779 NNR27/2017/BOR/4269/0188040 Mohammed Hassan
2780 NNR27/2017/BOR/4276/0188280 MUHAMMED ABDULLAHI MALLUM
2781 NNR27/2017/BOR/4277/0188311 ADAMU JOSEPH
2782 NNR27/2017/BOR/4278/0188321 MADU YAHAYA
2783 NNR27/2017/BOR/4303/0189364 John Ibrahim
2784 NNR27/2017/BOR/4304/0189414 HASSAN BARNABAS
2785 NNR27/2017/BOR/4313/0189686 Usman Hassan

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2786 NNR27/2017/BOR/4324/0190232 Yohanna Sunday .
2787 NNR27/2017/BOR/4330/0190412 ishaku sanusi paiko
2788 NNR27/2017/BOR/434/0015368 JAMES USIJU GADZAMA
2789 NNR27/2017/BOR/4347/0191165 BULUS ASABE
2790 NNR27/2017/BOR/436/0015420 IBRAHIM ABDULHAMID
2791 NNR27/2017/BOR/4365/0192287 CHIROMA UMORU ALOBAGE
2792 NNR27/2017/BOR/437/0015474 Gabriel Godwin
2793 NNR27/2017/BOR/4374/0192652 Yahonna Iliya
2794 NNR27/2017/BOR/4380/0193260 SAMUEL ISREAL
2795 NNR27/2017/BOR/4399/0194290 Ali Victor Wakawa
2796 NNR27/2017/BOR/4422/0195114 Musa Umar
2797 NNR27/2017/BOR/4450/0196849 Abubakar Umar
2798 NNR27/2017/BOR/4456/0197247 DANIEL SAMUEL
2799 NNR27/2017/BOR/4459/0197420 AUTA JAFIYA
2800 NNR27/2017/BOR/4481/0198151 Buba Mohammed
2801 NNR27/2017/BOR/4495/0198820 Jacob Emmanuel
2802 NNR27/2017/BOR/450/0016130 ABBA ADAMU
2803 NNR27/2017/BOR/4508/0199246 Antakil Ijulu Medugu
2804 NNR27/2017/BOR/4525/0200272 LUMAYU THLAWUR
2805 NNR27/2017/BOR/4570/0202600 KATTAN LYDIA TITUS
2806 NNR27/2017/BOR/4572/0202693 FILIMON YAKUBU DAUDA
2807 NNR27/2017/BOR/458/0016607 Musa Ishaka Zira
2808 NNR27/2017/BOR/4596/0203766 Timothy Bwala Mari
2809 NNR27/2017/BOR/4607/0204194 A. Abdullahi Hassan
2810 NNR27/2017/BOR/4608/0204206 Inusa Ishaku Mbaya
2811 NNR27/2017/BOR/4626/0204999 SAMAILA REUBEN
2812 NNR27/2017/BOR/467/0016829 Abdullahi Joshua
2813 NNR27/2017/BOR/4672/0207081 ISHAYA CALEB
2814 NNR27/2017/BOR/4687/0207582 Hassan Jesini
2815 NNR27/2017/BOR/4735/0209064 Adamu Pindar
2816 NNR27/2017/BOR/4737/0209105 Umar Usman Gur
2817 NNR27/2017/BOR/4738/0209154 STEPHEN BARKA
2818 NNR27/2017/BOR/4741/0209314 Bappah Mohammed
2819 NNR27/2017/BOR/4772/0211815 THOMAS JAFIYA MAMZA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2820 NNR27/2017/BOR/4801/0213130 Kachalla Mohammed
2821 NNR27/2017/BOR/4802/0213133 AUDU ELIJAH MSHELIA
2822 NNR27/2017/BOR/4808/0213587 Ismail Idris
2823 NNR27/2017/BOR/482/0017440 AMOS OMEGA
2824 NNR27/2017/BOR/483/0017470 ALAU MADU WAFARI
2825 NNR27/2017/BOR/484/0017481 ABBA ADAMU
2826 NNR27/2017/BOR/4860/0217609 Isah Umar
2827 NNR27/2017/BOR/4862/0217772 Danazumi Solomon
2828 NNR27/2017/BOR/4895/0220051 Yava Barnabas Daniel
2829 NNR27/2017/BOR/4898/0220475 Markus Suleiman
2830 NNR27/2017/BOR/4909/0221060 SALIHU KASHIM
2831 NNR27/2017/BOR/4916/0221267 Bitrus Isaiah Bwala
2832 NNR27/2017/BOR/4929/0221621 PETER DANJUMA WAKAWA
2833 NNR27/2017/BOR/4949/0222228 ABDULHAMID HARISU
2834 NNR27/2017/BOR/4951/0222287 Ibrahim Musa
2835 NNR27/2017/BOR/510/0020025 ILIYA ABSALOM
2836 NNR27/2017/BOR/511/0020037 Usman Ahmed A
2837 NNR27/2017/BOR/513/0020046 MUSA MOHAMMED BIU
2838 NNR27/2017/BOR/533/0020660 JOHNSON HARUNA
2839 NNR27/2017/BOR/548/0021604 SAMUEL GASHIM
2840 NNR27/2017/BOR/580/0022659 Yamta Hamza
2841 NNR27/2017/BOR/581/0022684 ISAAC JOEL
2842 NNR27/2017/BOR/583/0022740 BITRUS SAMUEL BELLO
2843 NNR27/2017/BOR/614/0023904 Hassan Yoksa Maryah
2844 NNR27/2017/BOR/631/0024442 MOHAMMED BASHIR
2845 NNR27/2017/BOR/649/0025078 Musa Abdullahi
2846 NNR27/2017/BOR/65/0002042 Abdullahi Mansur Biu
2847 NNR27/2017/BOR/653/0025227 Umoru Habib Wamdeo
2848 NNR27/2017/BOR/676/0025959 Usiju Wasinya
2849 NNR27/2017/BOR/70/0002180 USMAN ABUBAKAR SADIQ
2850 NNR27/2017/BOR/714/0027720 SILAS PAUL
2851 NNR27/2017/BOR/716/0027977 SAIDU AMINU
2852 NNR27/2017/BOR/723/0028231 JOSEPH BUKAR DIBAL
2853 NNR27/2017/BOR/727/0028438 MARCEL RICHARD GADZAMA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2854 NNR27/2017/BOR/739/0028954 YAHAYA MUSTAPHA
2855 NNR27/2017/BOR/748/0030303 WILLIAMS HARUNA
2856 NNR27/2017/BOR/783/0032043 UJULU USIJU NDURVWA
2857 NNR27/2017/BOR/790/0032340 Ibrahim Anas A
2858 NNR27/2017/BOR/797/0032640 Saidu Aminu
2859 NNR27/2017/BOR/807/0033073 IRMIYA SAKIDA
2860 NNR27/2017/BOR/819/0033822 David Elijah Wakawa
2861 NNR27/2017/BOR/834/0034311 Francis Theresa Kwaye
2862 NNR27/2017/BOR/84/0002617 Muhammed Umar
2863 NNR27/2017/BOR/878/0035681 Ibrahim Hussaini
2864 NNR27/2017/BOR/880/0035769 HANANIYA ANTHONY SHALLI
2865 NNR27/2017/BOR/883/0035820 Mohammed Musa Tella
2866 NNR27/2017/BOR/887/0035961 PETER WAMPANA
2867 NNR27/2017/BOR/9/0000371 Haruna Abubakar A
2868 NNR27/2017/BOR/921/0037135 USMAN YUNUSA
2869 NNR27/2017/BOR/935/0037689 Jantiku Ayuba
2870 NNR27/2017/BOR/942/0037960 ALI AHMAD IMAM
2871 NNR27/2017/BOR/943/0037986 PHILIP JACOB
2872 NNR27/2017/BOR/974/0039292 YOHANNA AMMAHYEL NILL
2873 NNR27/2017/BOR/99/0003049 ABDULSALAM ALIYU
2874 NNR27/2017/BOR/998/0040461 ADAM DANLADI
2875 NNR27/2017/CRO/1541/0048166 DAVID EMMANUEL
2876 NNR27/2017/CRO/2326/0070297 UGBEM-ILOP JUDITH IYAKU
2877 NNR27/2017/CRO/2363/0071434 UGBEM-ILOP PATRICK BEKA
2878 NNR27/2017/CRO/40/0001184 Ben Elijah
2879 NNR27/2017/CRO/5048/0142548 Bassey Stella Kanu
2880 NNR27/2017/CRO/6753/0188029 SUNDAY MIRACLE
2881 NNR27/2017/CRO/6912/0191960 Bebia Wilson Otu
2882 NNR27/2017/CRO/7216/0199482 Odama Vincent Ogbeche
2883 NNR27/2017/CRO/932/0031786 OKO EMMANUEL AGBARAMA
2884 NNR27/2017/DEL/1105/0034975 ANANI IFY PEACE
2885 NNR27/2017/DEL/150/0004870 GODWIN DANIEL
2886 NNR27/2017/DEL/1544/0047094 BENSON RAPHAEL O
2887 NNR27/2017/DEL/4492/0122658 ibuanokpe ofejiro valentina

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2888 NNR27/2017/DEL/4761/0128814 EKAH ALEX
2889 NNR27/2017/EBO/2100/0147275 Obi Izuchukwu
2890 NNR27/2017/EBO/330/0026072 Igede Mmaduabuchi Ubochi
2891 NNR27/2017/EDO/521/0023096 FRIDAY TIMOTHY ROBERT
2892 NNR27/2017/EKI/1609/0083389 AMOGBON AYODELE DADA
2893 NNR27/2017/EKI/3276/0162943 AROGUNMATIDI TITILAYO MERCY
2894 NNR27/2017/ENU/1698/0085963 Reuben Chinecherem Nnaedozie
2895 NNR27/2017/ENU/1790/0089799 Livinus Emmanuel
2896 NNR27/2017/ENU/2121/0104160 Akor Daniel Enechojo
2897 NNR27/2017/ENU/2246/0108844 Akor Felix Ojoma
2898 NNR27/2017/ENU/2967/0139045 Obialu Michael
2899 NNR27/2017/ENU/3981/0185872 Iteh Emmanuel Chimobi
2900 NNR27/2017/ENU/4355/0201582 UGWOKE KENNETH TOCHUKWU
2901 NNR27/2017/ENU/603/0033451 marcel paul ifeanyi
2902 NNR27/2017/ENU/99/0006074 MASOYI ABIGAIL
2903 NNR27/2017/FCT/1959/0149893 ffrefeteythr hyjjhthyjtjhytj hghghghjnhj
2904 NNR27/2017/GOM/1023/0055410 Muhammad Muhammad Kamaluddeen
2905 NNR27/2017/GOM/11/0000332 ALMON PETER JOHN
2906 NNR27/2017/GOM/1142/0062103 MAGAJI VICTOR
2907 NNR27/2017/GOM/1150/0062747 EDWARD ILIYA GURE-GURE
2908 NNR27/2017/GOM/1151/0062879 GURAMA SAMUEL
2909 NNR27/2017/GOM/1167/0063736 David Diani Afude
2910 NNR27/2017/GOM/1171/0064099 Sani Muhammad Sani
2911 NNR27/2017/GOM/1196/0065632 TIJJANI MOHAMMED BELLO
2912 NNR27/2017/GOM/1241/0069068 MUSTAPHA BELLO MUHAMMAD
2913 NNR27/2017/GOM/1247/0069446 LENTI NASIRU -
2914 NNR27/2017/GOM/1265/0070582 ADASON CORNELIUS YAKO
2915 NNR27/2017/GOM/1332/0074736 Eli Yusuf
2916 NNR27/2017/GOM/1416/0080387 David Fabres
2917 NNR27/2017/GOM/1435/0081902 SAINT YAKUBU
2918 NNR27/2017/GOM/1442/0082276 MOHAMMED JABIR DAWAKI
2919 NNR27/2017/GOM/1473/0084065 AUDU JEREMIAH
2920 NNR27/2017/GOM/148/0006666 ALIYU KAMALUDDEEN
2921 NNR27/2017/GOM/1527/0087871 Simon Tappe Pes

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2922 NNR27/2017/GOM/1564/0090223 DANZARIA HASSAN ZAINUS
2923 NNR27/2017/GOM/1565/0090317 ADAMU FAISAL MAGEM
2924 NNR27/2017/GOM/1612/0093369 IBRAHIM BASHIRU
2925 NNR27/2017/GOM/1641/0095587 umar abdullahi abubakar
2926 NNR27/2017/GOM/1765/0103027 YAHAYA UMAR -
2927 NNR27/2017/GOM/178/0008018 Ahmed Mustapha
2928 NNR27/2017/GOM/1834/0106073 MOHAMMED USMAN
2929 NNR27/2017/GOM/1854/0108451 SINGDA ADUWE GAMANIEL
2930 NNR27/2017/GOM/1935/0112165 Adamu Muhammed Lamido
2931 NNR27/2017/GOM/1978/0114387 Danfari Nehemiah Kefas
2932 NNR27/2017/GOM/1987/0114728 Danfari Nehemiah Kefas
2933 NNR27/2017/GOM/1996/0115484 Wada Babayo Mohammed
2934 NNR27/2017/GOM/2008/0116585 Isaiah Gideon T.
2935 NNR27/2017/GOM/2034/0118108 PHILIP ILIYA DOGO
2936 NNR27/2017/GOM/2043/0118840 Bitrus Kalauni
2937 NNR27/2017/GOM/2049/0119053 HUSSAINI SAMSON
2938 NNR27/2017/GOM/2071/0120595 SANI JOSEPH
2939 NNR27/2017/GOM/2146/0125931 Benjamin Gideon
2940 NNR27/2017/GOM/2149/0126112 ISHAKU BELLO LUMO
2941 NNR27/2017/GOM/2155/0126648 KILIYOBAS ANSELINAH
2942 NNR27/2017/GOM/2291/0135161 Bently Wale Babale
2943 NNR27/2017/GOM/2297/0135446 Abubakar Nura .
2944 NNR27/2017/GOM/2301/0135792 Babangile Benjamen Bitrus
2945 NNR27/2017/GOM/2363/0138972 HARUNA HAMZA
2946 NNR27/2017/GOM/2386/0140787 MUHAMMAD ZAKARIYYA
2947 NNR27/2017/GOM/2452/0145261 Alhamis Nitte
2948 NNR27/2017/GOM/2457/0146026 Ayuba Abdullahi John
2949 NNR27/2017/GOM/2465/0146465 SULEMAN IBRAHIM
2950 NNR27/2017/GOM/2491/0148379 Gambo Bala A
2951 NNR27/2017/GOM/2529/0151084 YUSUF HABILA
2952 NNR27/2017/GOM/2565/0152936 Yunusa Usman
2953 NNR27/2017/GOM/262/0012248 Babayo Ishaku
2954 NNR27/2017/GOM/263/0012257 MOHAMMED SULEIMAN
2955 NNR27/2017/GOM/2636/0156141 mondu micah

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2956 NNR27/2017/GOM/2706/0163251 MOHAMMED YAU
2957 NNR27/2017/GOM/272/0012707 MUSA ALIYU ABDULKADIR
2958 NNR27/2017/GOM/2792/0168502 JOHN JORAM CHIROMA
2959 NNR27/2017/GOM/2798/0168764 FRAMA JIRFA
2960 NNR27/2017/GOM/2821/0171212 MOHAMMED HARUNA
2961 NNR27/2017/GOM/2823/0171276 Ayuba Abdullahi John
2962 NNR27/2017/GOM/2829/0171650 MUHAMMAD BELLO GARBA
2963 NNR27/2017/GOM/2847/0172388 GARBA IMRANA
2964 NNR27/2017/GOM/2853/0173888 Madina Jeremiah Haggai
2965 NNR27/2017/GOM/288/0013490 Kenedy Joseph Thomas
2966 NNR27/2017/GOM/2900/0176522 YAKUBU FELIX
2967 NNR27/2017/GOM/2923/0178156 AHMAD YAHAYA TIJJANI
2968 NNR27/2017/GOM/2925/0178210 MUHAMMAD ZAKARIYYA
2969 NNR27/2017/GOM/2937/0179105 TIMOS SADIQ
2970 NNR27/2017/GOM/2942/0179393 GIDI NATHANIEL
2971 NNR27/2017/GOM/2960/0180635 ALEX RUTH
2972 NNR27/2017/GOM/3060/0186734 MUSTAPHA USMAN ADAMU
2973 NNR27/2017/GOM/3075/0187689 ABUBAKAR GARBA
2974 NNR27/2017/GOM/3076/0187725 DAUDA MAUWA WASSAH
2975 NNR27/2017/GOM/3108/0190216 Yusuf Manasseh Gomna
2976 NNR27/2017/GOM/3122/0191145 ASHIRU ABDULKADIR
2977 NNR27/2017/GOM/3126/0191433 Boyi Paul Galadima
2978 NNR27/2017/GOM/3153/0193117 Luka Yakubu
2979 NNR27/2017/GOM/3166/0194058 Audu Ezekiel
2980 NNR27/2017/GOM/3182/0195423 MAIDALA SAEED A.
2981 NNR27/2017/GOM/3194/0196151 Aliyu Shittu
2982 NNR27/2017/GOM/3211/0196842 BRAIMA YAKUBU
2983 NNR27/2017/GOM/322/0015135 ARTIMAS LABAN
2984 NNR27/2017/GOM/3226/0197441 Umar Bello
2985 NNR27/2017/GOM/3230/0197561 ISA DOGARA
2986 NNR27/2017/GOM/3235/0197853 MUHAMMAD SANI MUHAMMAD
2987 NNR27/2017/GOM/3249/0198322 KETOS EBON
2988 NNR27/2017/GOM/3260/0199007 Sunday Shedrack Akuh
2989 NNR27/2017/GOM/3263/0199398 ABDULLAHI AUWALU A

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

2990 NNR27/2017/GOM/3268/0199821 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM IBRAHIM
2991 NNR27/2017/GOM/3269/0200017 Hassan Adamu
2992 NNR27/2017/GOM/3270/0200165 MOHAMMED BILYAMINU
2993 NNR27/2017/GOM/3273/0200243 Haruna Habu
2994 NNR27/2017/GOM/3282/0200633 Abubakar Auwal Adamu
2995 NNR27/2017/GOM/3296/0201671 Danjuma Josiah Jurkwami
2996 NNR27/2017/GOM/3306/0202362 INUWA HASSAN
2997 NNR27/2017/GOM/331/0015538 ABUBAKAR SHAFIU -
2998 NNR27/2017/GOM/3366/0204260 BITRUS JOSEPH
2999 NNR27/2017/GOM/3389/0206423 GARBA TARIHI
3000 NNR27/2017/GOM/3428/0207813 Amos Dauda Mituwe
3001 NNR27/2017/GOM/3440/0208203 YOHANNA SAMAILA ADAMU
3002 NNR27/2017/GOM/3449/0208650 ISA'AC ISHAYA
3003 NNR27/2017/GOM/3465/0209212 Nuhu Benjamin
3004 NNR27/2017/GOM/3522/0213477 Aisami Samaila
3005 NNR27/2017/GOM/3551/0214845 Shaibu Saleh
3006 NNR27/2017/GOM/3559/0215517 ISAAC ISHAYA
3007 NNR27/2017/GOM/3568/0217261 Jacob Simon
3008 NNR27/2017/GOM/359/0017139 LUKA JOEL J
3009 NNR27/2017/GOM/3603/0219457 Augustine Isa'ac
3010 NNR27/2017/GOM/3663/0221608 MADUGU ANIGO ABENISON
3011 NNR27/2017/GOM/407/0021020 EPESO MAXWELL LAPEDA
3012 NNR27/2017/GOM/512/0026101 DANIEL ANAS .
3013 NNR27/2017/GOM/537/0026889 lazarus emmanuel
3014 NNR27/2017/GOM/543/0027008 SUBI JERRY
3015 NNR27/2017/GOM/581/0030283 WURO YOHANNA S
3016 NNR27/2017/GOM/585/0030495 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI
3017 NNR27/2017/GOM/60/0003202 Timothy Bilgah Joseph
3018 NNR27/2017/GOM/601/0031637 MUDI USMAN
3019 NNR27/2017/GOM/609/0032019 MUDI ISAH MOHAMMED
3020 NNR27/2017/GOM/614/0032134 LAZARUS EMMANUEL
3021 NNR27/2017/GOM/624/0032614 Emmanuel Queen
3022 NNR27/2017/GOM/629/0032731 Bambam Micah
3023 NNR27/2017/GOM/635/0033260 musa abubakar

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3024 NNR27/2017/GOM/681/0035464 USMAN JOSHUA JOSEPH
3025 NNR27/2017/GOM/687/0035713 Bello Mustapha Muhammad
3026 NNR27/2017/GOM/704/0036282 ISMAIL MOHAMMED SANI
3027 NNR27/2017/GOM/712/0036712 YUSUF AHMAD
3028 NNR27/2017/GOM/723/0037293 MALUM JESSICA PHILIP
3029 NNR27/2017/GOM/737/0038102 Abdulmumini Abdulsalam
3030 NNR27/2017/GOM/743/0038465 HAMISU ABDULRAZAQ
3031 NNR27/2017/GOM/776/0040581 ADAMU IDRIS
3032 NNR27/2017/GOM/80/0004233 GIDADO MOHAMMED JIDDA
3033 NNR27/2017/GOM/801/0042446 Ahmed Salisu
3034 NNR27/2017/GOM/808/0043213 INUWA RICHARD ALI
3035 NNR27/2017/GOM/81/0004355 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR
3036 NNR27/2017/GOM/83/0004663 Ahmadu Emmanuel
3037 NNR27/2017/GOM/851/0045520 MANASSEH NIBI
3038 NNR27/2017/GOM/862/0045977 Manu Sanusi
3039 NNR27/2017/GOM/866/0046166 Emmanuel Nuhu
3040 NNR27/2017/GOM/877/0047034 RAYMOND YUNANA
3041 NNR27/2017/GOM/880/0047116 ELISHA SIDI
3042 NNR27/2017/GOM/894/0047923 Johnson Aise Baba
3043 NNR27/2017/GOM/918/0049478 Shem Stephen
3044 NNR27/2017/GOM/946/0051406 Ethan Calvin Peace
3045 NNR27/2017/GOM/975/0053619 Adamu Muhammed Lamido
3046 NNR27/2017/IMO/1280/0049787 Nwachukwu Chimezie
3047 NNR27/2017/IMO/1469/0057453 Uzor Emmanuel Ndulaka
3048 NNR27/2017/IMO/158/0007960 Nwachukwu Chimezie
3049 NNR27/2017/IMO/2450/0087595 Ohanele Ebuka Chamberline
3050 NNR27/2017/IMO/3731/0127202 LAZARUS EVANS CHINEDU
3051 NNR27/2017/IMO/4071/0137799 OHANELE STANLEY IKECHUKWU
3052 NNR27/2017/JIG/2315/0125071 Garba Musbahu
3053 NNR27/2017/JIG/2404/0131703 SANI SHARIF SAIDU
3054 NNR27/2017/JIG/2407/0131886 YAHAYA UMAR
3055 NNR27/2017/JIG/2598/0143255 KABIRU TASIU
3056 NNR27/2017/JIG/3113/0172279 BALA USMAN
3057 NNR27/2017/JIG/3293/0186270 HARUNA MUSTAPHA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3058 NNR27/2017/JIG/3405/0191793 Halilu Tasiu Digijin
3059 NNR27/2017/JIG/3716/0206805 Muazu Bashari
3060 NNR27/2017/JIG/3788/0208752 Abubakar Sabiu Sabo
3061 NNR27/2017/JIG/965/0046396 ADAMU ABDULHAKIM GIMBA
3062 NNR27/2017/KAD/10137/0197918 ABUBAKAR ISAH ABDULAZEEZ
3063 NNR27/2017/KAD/3580/0071760 Shakarau Sunday Felix
3064 NNR27/2017/KAD/5424/0109741 Audu Aveyang Jimmy
3065 NNR27/2017/KAD/7055/0142808 YAKUBU DICKSON SATI
3066 NNR27/2017/KAD/7150/0144750 AMOS ABEDNEGO
3067 NNR27/2017/KAD/9903/0193206 Hamisu Ridwan
3068 NNR27/2017/KAN/3965/0128572 ADO NURADEEN
3069 NNR27/2017/KAN/521/0009368 Saidu Idris
3070 NNR27/2017/KAN/916/0023482 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR
3071 NNR27/2017/KAT/4113/0127925 Mohammed Sadiq
3072 NNR27/2017/KAT/6095/0199551 SALIHU ABDURRAHMAN
3073 NNR27/2017/KAT/6417/0208635 ABUBAKAR ANNAS
3074 NNR27/2017/KOG/112/0002478 Opaluwa Simon Yahya
3075 NNR27/2017/KOG/2738/0048483 AMOS JOHN SIMPA
3076 NNR27/2017/KOG/4820/0082790 JIMOH ISAH
3077 NNR27/2017/KOG/5072/0086731 Chife Ogwu Moses
3078 NNR27/2017/KOG/9972/0172363 Audu Siaka Attah
3079 NNR27/2017/KWA/1808/0057997 Ibrahim Ismaila Akano
3080 NNR27/2017/NAS/3708/0139737 SANI MUHAMMED
3081 NNR27/2017/NAS/4226/0160792 SANI ABBAS USMAN
3082 NNR27/2017/NAS/5677/0220963 Joseph ACHULE
3083 NNR27/2017/NAS/73/0002003 PIUS ANDREW
3084 NNR27/2017/NIG/1869/0052778 AGABI THERESA JOY
3085 NNR27/2017/NIG/188/0004711 Ndaman Abdulraheem Abdullahi
3086 NNR27/2017/NIG/536/0012603 DANJUMA SADIQ
3087 NNR27/2017/OGU/1054/0047556 KUYORO ALBERT
3088 NNR27/2017/OGU/5170/0204606 Olawaseun Taiwo
3089 NNR27/2017/OGU/768/0034432 KUYORO ALBERT
3090 NNR27/2017/OND/796/0027780 Fesojaye Samuel
3091 NNR27/2017/OSU/3693/0106651 owojori Rebecca Olamide

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3092 NNR27/2017/OSU/4871/0135465 Ojo Solomon Olumide
3093 NNR27/2017/OYO/1328/0046638 OKE OLADAYO ABEEB
3094 NNR27/2017/OYO/1869/0061596 ilufoye Opeyemi Joseph
3095 NNR27/2017/OYO/3210/0103385 Ade Simeon Johnson
3096 NNR27/2017/OYO/6677/0215044 MATHEW EMMANUEL OLADIMEJI
3097 NNR27/2017/PLA/1614/0071072 MATHEW ERNEST YACHIN
3098 NNR27/2017/PLA/2825/0121618 MUSTAPHA ABDULJALIL
3099 NNR27/2017/PLA/2826/0121639 DASHE DANTALA
3100 NNR27/2017/PLA/3046/0131061 Philip David Mancha
3101 NNR27/2017/PLA/3299/0140443 jonathan solomon naanyil
3102 NNR27/2017/PLA/3539/0149672 AGWOM YAKUBU
3103 NNR27/2017/PLA/3586/0152057 GARBA SHAP'EN AMOS
3104 NNR27/2017/PLA/3599/0152493 GARBA SHAP'EN AMOS
3105 NNR27/2017/PLA/3658/0156361 adiwa mafar Ezekiel
3106 NNR27/2017/PLA/3937/0167361 ELIJAH matthew
3107 NNR27/2017/PLA/40/0001766 Dogara Bernard Haruna
3108 NNR27/2017/PLA/430/0021237 Hassan Nanbol Bawa
3109 NNR27/2017/PLA/5256/0221737 SULAIMAN KAMALU
3110 NNR27/2017/PLA/728/0033182 Nankap Nandom Jamda
3111 NNR27/2017/PLA/768/0035449 Anthony Stephen Ahile
3112 NNR27/2017/RIV/157/0009201 Onukem Chijioke
3113 NNR27/2017/SOK/943/0076715 Abdullahi Ibrahim Muhammad
3114 NNR27/2017/TAR/10/0000675 Musan Adamu Kawu
3115 NNR27/2017/TAR/1004/0054086 Usman Marwan Mohammed
3116 NNR27/2017/TAR/1012/0054328 Musa Adamu
3117 NNR27/2017/TAR/1017/0054662 MUHAMMAD ABDULBASIL ABDULLAHI
3118 NNR27/2017/TAR/1018/0054807 Muhammad Mustapha
3119 NNR27/2017/TAR/1019/0054876 CHINDO EZRA
3120 NNR27/2017/TAR/1020/0054887 Abubakar Abdulmajeed Jobdi
3121 NNR27/2017/TAR/1022/0055032 UMAR MUBARAK
3122 NNR27/2017/TAR/1024/0055202 ILIYA USAMKUTIYA
3123 NNR27/2017/TAR/1027/0055300 JAMES ALPHONSIS
3124 NNR27/2017/TAR/1031/0055475 MICHAEL JUSTICE KUNKU
3125 NNR27/2017/TAR/1032/0055495 SANDA ISA TAFIDA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3126 NNR27/2017/TAR/1035/0055610 ALEXANDER LINUS
3127 NNR27/2017/TAR/1036/0055723 Sirajo Ibrahim
3128 NNR27/2017/TAR/1037/0055725 TAHIRU VICTOR
3129 NNR27/2017/TAR/1041/0055910 MOHAMMED ZAIYANU
3130 NNR27/2017/TAR/1043/0055929 JONATHAN DIVINE
3131 NNR27/2017/TAR/1044/0055933 Anthony Forme
3132 NNR27/2017/TAR/1046/0056026 UMAR YUSUF
3133 NNR27/2017/TAR/1048/0056036 ALFRED ENESTINE
3134 NNR27/2017/TAR/1049/0056043 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM KUNDI
3135 NNR27/2017/TAR/1055/0056154 Iliya Friday
3136 NNR27/2017/TAR/1056/0056163 JOSEPH PATIENCE
3137 NNR27/2017/TAR/1058/0056245 INNOCENT FRANKLINE
3138 NNR27/2017/TAR/1059/0056328 ADAMU USMAN
3139 NNR27/2017/TAR/1064/0056801 MOHAMMED HALLIRU
3140 NNR27/2017/TAR/1067/0056852 UMAR ABBAS HASSAN
3141 NNR27/2017/TAR/1068/0056938 Hamson Dickson Zinto
3142 NNR27/2017/TAR/1078/0057347 DAVID NASHON
3143 NNR27/2017/TAR/1079/0057491 Sadiq Suleiman
3144 NNR27/2017/TAR/1080/0057495 Mathew Kingsley Barnabas
3145 NNR27/2017/TAR/1081/0057504 ADAMU ISA
3146 NNR27/2017/TAR/1085/0057757 Sulaiman Hussaini
3147 NNR27/2017/TAR/1086/0057785 ADAMU NURU BABADIDDI
3148 NNR27/2017/TAR/1088/0057821 MUHAMMAD AUWAL HAMMAYERO
3149 NNR27/2017/TAR/109/0005495 Yakubu Gadafi
3150 NNR27/2017/TAR/1090/0057944 YERIMA RIMAMSKEPNDE POLYCARP
3151 NNR27/2017/TAR/1097/0058219 Danjuma Haruna
3152 NNR27/2017/TAR/1098/0058270 Adamu Nurudin Dibon
3153 NNR27/2017/TAR/1104/0058486 Michael Dauda
3154 NNR27/2017/TAR/1105/0058518 USMAN TSONDE
3155 NNR27/2017/TAR/1106/0058589 BONIFACE JERRY NILL
3156 NNR27/2017/TAR/1108/0058765 MANU MUHAMMED NIL
3157 NNR27/2017/TAR/1109/0058801 JOHN JONATHAN
3158 NNR27/2017/TAR/111/0005505 MAHMUD SALEH SALEH
3159 NNR27/2017/TAR/1113/0058992 Gabriel John

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3160 NNR27/2017/TAR/1117/0059127 Ibrahim Uzairu Garba
3161 NNR27/2017/TAR/1119/0059151 ABDULLAHI BASHIR
3162 NNR27/2017/TAR/1122/0059165 GARBA ABDUL-RASHI HARUNA
3163 NNR27/2017/TAR/1127/0059422 Bablis Mumbala
3164 NNR27/2017/TAR/1128/0059450 SULAIMAN LUKUMAN
3165 NNR27/2017/TAR/1136/0059999 ZAKARIYA MESHACK
3166 NNR27/2017/TAR/1138/0060103 Musa David
3167 NNR27/2017/TAR/114/0005588 Yusuf Abubakar Dangana
3168 NNR27/2017/TAR/1140/0060153 Jerimond Simon
3169 NNR27/2017/TAR/1141/0060169 Gabriel Grace Badiga
3170 NNR27/2017/TAR/1142/0060243 MUSA DAVID YAKUBU
3171 NNR27/2017/TAR/1145/0060524 ZAKARI USENI HAMISU
3172 NNR27/2017/TAR/1146/0060534 PETER ADAMU
3173 NNR27/2017/TAR/1147/0060560 shehu mikin
3174 NNR27/2017/TAR/1152/0060689 Emmanuel Elvis Moses
3175 NNR27/2017/TAR/1153/0060690 SAMUEL JOHN
3176 NNR27/2017/TAR/1154/0060697 Abubakar Jamilu .
3177 NNR27/2017/TAR/116/0005614 Umar Khalif
3178 NNR27/2017/TAR/1160/0061027 JOHN FRANCIS ONYEKE
3179 NNR27/2017/TAR/1161/0061091 Yakubu Imba
3180 NNR27/2017/TAR/1162/0061100 JUSTINE WAKILI
3181 NNR27/2017/TAR/1164/0061221 WILSON WALTER NSOYIR
3182 NNR27/2017/TAR/1169/0061392 YAVINI JIBRIN
3183 NNR27/2017/TAR/1170/0061565 YAKUBU FARUK
3184 NNR27/2017/TAR/1172/0061583 Moses Peter Ntaua
3185 NNR27/2017/TAR/1175/0061658 Stephen Emmanuel None
3186 NNR27/2017/TAR/1177/0061745 Geoffrey Shadrack
3187 NNR27/2017/TAR/1178/0061792 Denis Gideon
3188 NNR27/2017/TAR/1184/0061943 Solomon Job
3189 NNR27/2017/TAR/1187/0062237 Shamaki Ande
3190 NNR27/2017/TAR/1189/0062265 ESNERT JOUSHUA
3191 NNR27/2017/TAR/1194/0062490 Absolom Musa Sunday
3192 NNR27/2017/TAR/1197/0062533 SHAWULU VANTI
3193 NNR27/2017/TAR/1198/0062582 YOHANNA JOEL

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3194 NNR27/2017/TAR/1199/0062585 JACOB ABEDNEGO
3195 NNR27/2017/TAR/1200/0062661 Danlami Abdulrashid
3196 NNR27/2017/TAR/1201/0062746 Yusuf Abubakar
3197 NNR27/2017/TAR/1203/0062798 Ibrahim Sulaiman Tafida
3198 NNR27/2017/TAR/1207/0062944 Fransis Eaye Junior
3199 NNR27/2017/TAR/1208/0062964 Stephen Matthew Ngode
3200 NNR27/2017/TAR/1209/0063021 YAHAYA MUHAMMED
3201 NNR27/2017/TAR/1211/0063226 Haruna Ensily -
3202 NNR27/2017/TAR/1212/0063269 Geoffrey Albert
3203 NNR27/2017/TAR/1216/0063451 ABDULLAHI HAMISU ABOJI
3204 NNR27/2017/TAR/1221/0063894 Francis Terence
3205 NNR27/2017/TAR/1227/0064070 kwalla martins mamman
3206 NNR27/2017/TAR/1231/0064266 Philip Waejim
3207 NNR27/2017/TAR/1232/0064295 JIBRILLA ABDULZULKIFILU
3208 NNR27/2017/TAR/1233/0064313 MOHAMMED ABDULAZEEZ
3209 NNR27/2017/TAR/1234/0064330 ANDOKARI AMAAKU
3210 NNR27/2017/TAR/1236/0064448 ELI OLANDO
3211 NNR27/2017/TAR/1238/0064587 Buinda Destiny Johnson
3212 NNR27/2017/TAR/1241/0064728 Ibrahim Muhammed T,
3213 NNR27/2017/TAR/1243/0064896 MASOMA GILBERT
3214 NNR27/2017/TAR/1244/0065007 CHERIM MUHAMMAD SK
3215 NNR27/2017/TAR/1245/0065008 OBINNA CYNTHIA VINAKINE
3216 NNR27/2017/TAR/1247/0065041 Sale Shamwilu
3217 NNR27/2017/TAR/1248/0065051 HUSSEINI ADAMU
3218 NNR27/2017/TAR/1251/0065378 ADAMU ABUBAKAR
3219 NNR27/2017/TAR/1255/0065589 AUDU ABSALOM .
3220 NNR27/2017/TAR/1256/0065595 Isiyaku Muazu -
3221 NNR27/2017/TAR/1258/0065623 Jonah Sanda
3222 NNR27/2017/TAR/1260/0065722 GEORGE ERNEST
3223 NNR27/2017/TAR/1269/0066326 MUSA SIRAJO
3224 NNR27/2017/TAR/1273/0066445 Gulack Shedrack Paul
3225 NNR27/2017/TAR/1276/0066491 Nokani Philip Timothy
3226 NNR27/2017/TAR/1280/0066660 polycarp Samuel Mani
3227 NNR27/2017/TAR/129/0005961 Tanko Usman Tugga

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3228 NNR27/2017/TAR/1291/0067295 Iliya Rayinu Yaro
3229 NNR27/2017/TAR/1299/0068075 Samuel Blessing Ande-yaro
3230 NNR27/2017/TAR/1301/0068141 Mathias Miracle Nasamu
3231 NNR27/2017/TAR/1302/0068209 GIDADO ABDULKADIR .
3232 NNR27/2017/TAR/1304/0068324 DALHATU ABDULLAHI
3233 NNR27/2017/TAR/1307/0068603 BAKO AGYO JIKINI
3234 NNR27/2017/TAR/1309/0068671 Samuel Emobwejuah Maikokari
3235 NNR27/2017/TAR/1312/0068827 MOHAMMED HALLIRU
3236 NNR27/2017/TAR/1316/0069105 Muhammad Abbas
3237 NNR27/2017/TAR/1320/0069538 Gabriel Hassan
3238 NNR27/2017/TAR/1331/0070171 BADAMASI NASIRU
3239 NNR27/2017/TAR/1334/0070285 ELISHA HAPPY
3240 NNR27/2017/TAR/1336/0070319 Adamu Biliya
3241 NNR27/2017/TAR/1339/0070641 WAKAJI DADDY J
3242 NNR27/2017/TAR/134/0006218 Markus Sunday
3243 NNR27/2017/TAR/1340/0070660 Ali Nasiru
3244 NNR27/2017/TAR/1344/0070947 ALISON BRISKA
3245 NNR27/2017/TAR/1346/0071076 Abolaji Oluranti
3246 NNR27/2017/TAR/1349/0071293 Danazumi Andekuba
3247 NNR27/2017/TAR/1350/0071307 Jacob Blessing Ephraim
3248 NNR27/2017/TAR/1354/0071482 Usman Aminu Ari
3249 NNR27/2017/TAR/1355/0071528 Andrew Elam
3250 NNR27/2017/TAR/1358/0071650 BABANGIDA GODWIN
3251 NNR27/2017/TAR/1359/0071682 Usman Abdulrashid
3252 NNR27/2017/TAR/1370/0072336 ABAFOLOS JUDE M
3253 NNR27/2017/TAR/1371/0072337 ERIC FELIX
3254 NNR27/2017/TAR/1372/0072343 ADAMU UMAR ALHAJI
3255 NNR27/2017/TAR/1375/0072400 Awudu Miracle
3256 NNR27/2017/TAR/1378/0072493 Samuel Timothy
3257 NNR27/2017/TAR/1380/0072672 Sambo Ayuba Nil
3258 NNR27/2017/TAR/1383/0072718 Sunday Billy Ahmed
3259 NNR27/2017/TAR/1386/0072827 TOMBOCHIM ALPHA
3260 NNR27/2017/TAR/1387/0072895 USMAN DAUDA GAHABA
3261 NNR27/2017/TAR/1390/0073049 Nafinji Christopher Useni

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3262 NNR27/2017/TAR/1391/0073133 JAMES MOSES ANGYE
3263 NNR27/2017/TAR/1394/0073388 ROBERT BROTHER K
3264 NNR27/2017/TAR/1396/0073435 Sadiku Isiyaka .
3265 NNR27/2017/TAR/1397/0073450 Fidi Grace Elela
3266 NNR27/2017/TAR/1398/0073456 Joseph Peter Terwase
3267 NNR27/2017/TAR/1400/0073487 Paul Friday Nagode
3268 NNR27/2017/TAR/1403/0073633 Musa Abdulmumuni Zakari
3269 NNR27/2017/TAR/1404/0073926 Audu John Iranbeayang
3270 NNR27/2017/TAR/1409/0074140 DANASABE BURBA
3271 NNR27/2017/TAR/1410/0074202 Musa Adamu
3272 NNR27/2017/TAR/1411/0074219 Peter Christiana
3273 NNR27/2017/TAR/1414/0074269 John Dorathy
3274 NNR27/2017/TAR/1418/0074422 Zanunga Abdulrashid Bako
3275 NNR27/2017/TAR/1419/0074433 Gumba Emmanuel Bui
3276 NNR27/2017/TAR/142/0006526 MUHAMMAD HASSAN
3277 NNR27/2017/TAR/1424/0074701 ALISON BRISKA
3278 NNR27/2017/TAR/1426/0074815 MUSA HASKE
3279 NNR27/2017/TAR/1430/0075074 Abubakar Aliyu Aliyu
3280 NNR27/2017/TAR/1433/0075252 NGUNLAH EZEKIEL
3281 NNR27/2017/TAR/1436/0075374 Saidu Muhammed Ibrahim
3282 NNR27/2017/TAR/1438/0075500 ISHAYA SHONVO
3283 NNR27/2017/TAR/1440/0075741 Madaki Kenneth
3284 NNR27/2017/TAR/1445/0076408 BALA SADDAM
3285 NNR27/2017/TAR/1448/0076539 OTHANIAL ALPHONSUS FUWEH
3286 NNR27/2017/TAR/1449/0076693 ATSEN TERHEMEN ABRAHAM
3287 NNR27/2017/TAR/145/0006671 Idirisu Emmanuel Nchindap
3288 NNR27/2017/TAR/1455/0077139 TIMOTHY E. EZEKIEL
3289 NNR27/2017/TAR/1456/0077209 Enoch keneedy
3290 NNR27/2017/TAR/146/0006692 MUHAMMAD HASSAN
3291 NNR27/2017/TAR/1461/0077452 POLYCARP MOSES
3292 NNR27/2017/TAR/1471/0078664 Lawi Ndenyang Marbel
3293 NNR27/2017/TAR/1473/0078910 ADAMU AUWAL
3294 NNR27/2017/TAR/1475/0078957 ILIYA ELIJAH SUNDAY
3295 NNR27/2017/TAR/148/0006800 Usman Isah Isah

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3296 NNR27/2017/TAR/1483/0079403 HASSAN ADI
3297 NNR27/2017/TAR/1484/0079411 Bitrus Hussaini
3298 NNR27/2017/TAR/1489/0079712 AUGUSTINE YOHANA
3299 NNR27/2017/TAR/149/0006916 Sani Gazali Mamman
3300 NNR27/2017/TAR/1490/0079751 Friday John None
3301 NNR27/2017/TAR/1491/0079826 ISAAC SUNDAY EJIMBE
3302 NNR27/2017/TAR/1496/0080122 KAYAS REUBEN DANJUMA
3303 NNR27/2017/TAR/1499/0080219 ADO AJIDUWUNU
3304 NNR27/2017/TAR/15/0000879 BARNABAS WILBERFORCE JIJUWA
3305 NNR27/2017/TAR/150/0006954 ATIKU SHAFIU
3306 NNR27/2017/TAR/1500/0080242 JOHN BALA
3307 NNR27/2017/TAR/1501/0080270 EZEKIEL BITRUS
3308 NNR27/2017/TAR/1502/0080282 Bitrus Samuel
3309 NNR27/2017/TAR/1508/0080629 Christopher Revival
3310 NNR27/2017/TAR/1510/0080653 NATHANIEL PEMILO SALLOH
3311 NNR27/2017/TAR/1515/0080762 Samuila Uchen-voikon Andy
3312 NNR27/2017/TAR/1516/0080788 ZAKARI IBRAHIM -
3313 NNR27/2017/TAR/1519/0081377 USMAN ZIYAUL
3314 NNR27/2017/TAR/1523/0081605 Jeremon William
3315 NNR27/2017/TAR/1534/0081993 Abba Wala .S.
3316 NNR27/2017/TAR/1535/0081996 MUHAMMAD NASIRU ALI
3317 NNR27/2017/TAR/1540/0082522 PETER FREEMAN PHEELIH
3318 NNR27/2017/TAR/1541/0082561 Peter Christiana
3319 NNR27/2017/TAR/1543/0082711 Akaro Meshack Fiadi
3320 NNR27/2017/TAR/1545/0082798 MATTHEW VINALAH
3321 NNR27/2017/TAR/1546/0082859 THOMAS SOLOMON
3322 NNR27/2017/TAR/1547/0083037 ERNEST JOSHUA
3323 NNR27/2017/TAR/1549/0083176 IBRAHIM ABDURRAZAQ D
3324 NNR27/2017/TAR/1550/0083317 Babale Napoleon Enoch
3325 NNR27/2017/TAR/1556/0083507 Raymond Peter Nuje
3326 NNR27/2017/TAR/1558/0083770 BAAJON ETEMIKPE
3327 NNR27/2017/TAR/1559/0083828 JOSHUA MARCUS
3328 NNR27/2017/TAR/1563/0084077 OLIVER EMEKA
3329 NNR27/2017/TAR/1564/0084175 ANDREW STANLEY KAYOU

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3330 NNR27/2017/TAR/1569/0084698 Ephesian Danladi
3331 NNR27/2017/TAR/1570/0084757 AYUBA CHWANO YAMUSA
3332 NNR27/2017/TAR/1571/0084844 ISHAKA IBRAHIM
3333 NNR27/2017/TAR/1572/0084862 MARCUS JOSHUA
3334 NNR27/2017/TAR/1574/0084993 ZAKARI ABDULHAMID
3335 NNR27/2017/TAR/1577/0085139 Luka Danjuma
3336 NNR27/2017/TAR/1579/0085250 Odey Godwin -
3337 NNR27/2017/TAR/1580/0085337 Danjuma Justice Jiddere
3338 NNR27/2017/TAR/1584/0085683 Nathaniel Nelson
3339 NNR27/2017/TAR/1585/0085784 James Wilson
3340 NNR27/2017/TAR/1593/0086378 AYUBA ISA
3341 NNR27/2017/TAR/1594/0086401 Finchur Rudolf Yeyi
3342 NNR27/2017/TAR/1600/0086656 EDWIN SUNDAY
3343 NNR27/2017/TAR/1610/0086955 BIVANA JOLLY
3344 NNR27/2017/TAR/1614/0087209 DANMERO EMMANUEL
3345 NNR27/2017/TAR/1615/0087476 Aliyu Rilwanu
3346 NNR27/2017/TAR/1625/0088177 Ya'u Samaila
3347 NNR27/2017/TAR/163/0007598 Columba Jude Vosen
3348 NNR27/2017/TAR/1633/0088725 Kunku Felix
3349 NNR27/2017/TAR/1635/0088823 Orjime Vanpatrick Kasua
3350 NNR27/2017/TAR/1638/0089017 Ibrahim Saad
3351 NNR27/2017/TAR/1640/0089020 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD Z
3352 NNR27/2017/TAR/1642/0089028 GAJI WANA AUTA
3353 NNR27/2017/TAR/1643/0089039 Adie Erunke
3354 NNR27/2017/TAR/1644/0089072 Ali Kabir Abdul
3355 NNR27/2017/TAR/1652/0089492 Mohammed Hassan
3356 NNR27/2017/TAR/1655/0089582 NUHU JUDE GUNDALE
3357 NNR27/2017/TAR/1659/0090002 JOHNSON BENJAMIN FALKE
3358 NNR27/2017/TAR/1661/0090158 IBRAHIM SADIQ
3359 NNR27/2017/TAR/1666/0090321 TANKO ABDULWAHAB
3360 NNR27/2017/TAR/1667/0090385 RICHARD OMEGA
3361 NNR27/2017/TAR/1668/0090487 JOHNSON PHILOMINA
3362 NNR27/2017/TAR/1670/0090639 julde Hayatu Bose
3363 NNR27/2017/TAR/1671/0090644 Mathias Makong

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3364 NNR27/2017/TAR/1672/0090703 Danjuma Simon
3365 NNR27/2017/TAR/1675/0090813 Timothy Kelvin
3366 NNR27/2017/TAR/1677/0090861 Nuki Jaspa John
3367 NNR27/2017/TAR/168/0007854 Ahmad Abdulhamid Fari
3368 NNR27/2017/TAR/1680/0091137 JALO JAFARU A
3369 NNR27/2017/TAR/1681/0091329 Jakula Happy
3370 NNR27/2017/TAR/1683/0091368 Umar Usman
3371 NNR27/2017/TAR/1684/0091371 Francis Bigboy
3372 NNR27/2017/TAR/1688/0091721 IBRAHIM CHRISTIANA
3373 NNR27/2017/TAR/169/0007864 Idris Dayyibu Chiroma
3374 NNR27/2017/TAR/1690/0091764 Adam Mamud
3375 NNR27/2017/TAR/1691/0091767 AYUBA LAASHONVI YUKWA
3376 NNR27/2017/TAR/1692/0091931 SAIDU ZUBAIRU
3377 NNR27/2017/TAR/1696/0092032 DAVID PHILIP
3378 NNR27/2017/TAR/1698/0092302 Usman Kabiru
3379 NNR27/2017/TAR/1699/0092346 GODWIN JEREMIAH
3380 NNR27/2017/TAR/1701/0092399 Jonah Emmanuel
3381 NNR27/2017/TAR/1703/0092591 EMMANUEL SAMUEL
3382 NNR27/2017/TAR/1707/0092823 MOHAMMED JAAFAR
3383 NNR27/2017/TAR/1708/0092826 Ishaya Daniel Nil
3384 NNR27/2017/TAR/1709/0092920 Saleh Jamilu Dahir
3385 NNR27/2017/TAR/1713/0093427 OJIBE PRAISE SOMTOCHUKWU
3386 NNR27/2017/TAR/1715/0093466 Adam Zayyad Umar
3387 NNR27/2017/TAR/1716/0093525 SALVATION BENJAMIN SHICKWI
3388 NNR27/2017/TAR/1718/0093568 DAVID SALVATION
3389 NNR27/2017/TAR/1722/0093907 AUTA IBRAHIM AUTA
3390 NNR27/2017/TAR/1727/0094182 Yavala Charles Yunana
3391 NNR27/2017/TAR/1735/0094774 Obidah Emmanuel Manzau
3392 NNR27/2017/TAR/1740/0095250 GANI IGALI NUVARGA
3393 NNR27/2017/TAR/1745/0095578 Mohammed Kabiru
3394 NNR27/2017/TAR/1748/0095601 Apiriti Edwin
3395 NNR27/2017/TAR/1749/0095602 Joro Emmanuel
3396 NNR27/2017/TAR/1752/0095779 OGAR ILIFU -
3397 NNR27/2017/TAR/1753/0095909 SUNDAY FRIDAY

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3398 NNR27/2017/TAR/1756/0096271 Benya Jibrin Nyalani
3399 NNR27/2017/TAR/1759/0096665 John Gideon Yabu
3400 NNR27/2017/TAR/1764/0097308 Dele Friday Ate
3401 NNR27/2017/TAR/1769/0097532 Jacob Liberty
3402 NNR27/2017/TAR/177/0008389 Linus Collins
3403 NNR27/2017/TAR/1772/0098123 HABILA DAVID
3404 NNR27/2017/TAR/1773/0098129 Bako Zino Micheal
3405 NNR27/2017/TAR/1774/0098170 CHWANO-EMO ILIYA
3406 NNR27/2017/TAR/1777/0098474 MOHAMMED ABDULAZIZ
3407 NNR27/2017/TAR/1780/0098612 Nuhu Jesse
3408 NNR27/2017/TAR/1783/0098654 Linus Minanme` Daniel
3409 NNR27/2017/TAR/1788/0098934 IBRAHIM UMAR ANYATI
3410 NNR27/2017/TAR/1789/0099044 ABDULLAHI NASIRU
3411 NNR27/2017/TAR/1790/0099071 ISAAC HABAKUK
3412 NNR27/2017/TAR/1791/0099152 Linus Minanme Daniel
3413 NNR27/2017/TAR/1792/0099203 TITUS ALFRED ESTIRA
3414 NNR27/2017/TAR/1794/0099323 Danjuman Malle
3415 NNR27/2017/TAR/1795/0099415 Usman David M
3416 NNR27/2017/TAR/1799/0099659 Ahmed Kadi Abiola
3417 NNR27/2017/TAR/1805/0100096 Eli Phinehas
3418 NNR27/2017/TAR/1806/0100102 Africa Holiness Harisson
3419 NNR27/2017/TAR/181/0008635 Shehu Abdulhamid
3420 NNR27/2017/TAR/1810/0100194 Yusuf Solomon Tonga
3421 NNR27/2017/TAR/1811/0100226 BITRUS DANASABE AKYOZA
3422 NNR27/2017/TAR/1815/0100517 Sunday Agabi Samuel
3423 NNR27/2017/TAR/1816/0100566 Laya Moses
3424 NNR27/2017/TAR/1820/0100783 Chikuma Munyin Jatau
3425 NNR27/2017/TAR/1825/0101074 NANKANG ALPHA
3426 NNR27/2017/TAR/1828/0101240 DANDO JOSEPH FM
3427 NNR27/2017/TAR/1835/0101684 El-nathan Bigman Kenan
3428 NNR27/2017/TAR/1837/0101746 ABDULKADIR HAMZA
3429 NNR27/2017/TAR/1841/0101896 Nuhu Zachariah
3430 NNR27/2017/TAR/1842/0101912 ABUBAKAR Shamsudeen DASSO
3431 NNR27/2017/TAR/1847/0102450 SAMUEL KALEMMA ALFRED

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3432 NNR27/2017/TAR/1849/0102581 Auta Emmanuel
3433 NNR27/2017/TAR/1850/0102646 Auta Yohana
3434 NNR27/2017/TAR/1851/0102743 GABRIEL EZEKIEL
3435 NNR27/2017/TAR/1852/0102797 Sambo Joshua Bature
3436 NNR27/2017/TAR/1854/0102872 LAWAN FAISAL
3437 NNR27/2017/TAR/1858/0103023 LAZARUS AMAKAI IBRAHIM
3438 NNR27/2017/TAR/1860/0103107 Abbafras My-heart
3439 NNR27/2017/TAR/1867/0103891 Mohammed Haruna Gidado
3440 NNR27/2017/TAR/1870/0104104 Jonathan Donald
3441 NNR27/2017/TAR/1871/0104125 Yohanna Musa
3442 NNR27/2017/TAR/1875/0104241 Amos Sunday Sanda
3443 NNR27/2017/TAR/1883/0104639 Garba abdullahi
3444 NNR27/2017/TAR/1887/0104798 SAASU VICTOR HUSSEINI
3445 NNR27/2017/TAR/1891/0105011 REUBEN JOSIAH .
3446 NNR27/2017/TAR/1893/0105213 IFRAMU SAIDU
3447 NNR27/2017/TAR/1894/0105303 DAUDA SUNDAY GAMUGA
3448 NNR27/2017/TAR/1895/0105308 Suleiman Ibrahim
3449 NNR27/2017/TAR/1897/0105355 Yakubu Ibrahim .
3450 NNR27/2017/TAR/1898/0105376 Yakubu Bello
3451 NNR27/2017/TAR/190/0009549 UMAR AHMAD
3452 NNR27/2017/TAR/1903/0105564 Ahmad Bashir
3453 NNR27/2017/TAR/1909/0105966 PIUS NAHUM GAUVA
3454 NNR27/2017/TAR/1910/0106011 Emmanuel Musa
3455 NNR27/2017/TAR/1911/0106029 ISHAYA SHONVO
3456 NNR27/2017/TAR/1916/0106528 SUNDAY KINGSLEY NGEH
3457 NNR27/2017/TAR/192/0009597 FRANCIS PAUL AHMED
3458 NNR27/2017/TAR/1920/0106676 Bairo Ishaku
3459 NNR27/2017/TAR/1924/0106964 James Joel Jen
3460 NNR27/2017/TAR/1926/0107058 ISA AHMED USMAN
3461 NNR27/2017/TAR/1929/0107276 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM KWARA
3462 NNR27/2017/TAR/1930/0107389 Godfrey Emmanuel
3463 NNR27/2017/TAR/1932/0107562 KEFAS RUBI TOBA
3464 NNR27/2017/TAR/1938/0107977 HARISU IBRAHIM
3465 NNR27/2017/TAR/1940/0108078 Lukas Kindly

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3466 NNR27/2017/TAR/1941/0108112 Ajiya Friday
3467 NNR27/2017/TAR/1950/0108864 Kurutsi Zakka
3468 NNR27/2017/TAR/1951/0109019 FARUK DAIBU MUHAMMED
3469 NNR27/2017/TAR/1954/0109131 MOHAMMED ABDULKADIR
3470 NNR27/2017/TAR/1955/0109211 JOHN NATHAN DANBURAM
3471 NNR27/2017/TAR/1959/0109523 BITRUS ALPHA
3472 NNR27/2017/TAR/1966/0110185 Musa Ali
3473 NNR27/2017/TAR/1972/0110466 UMAR KAMAL MUHAMMAD
3474 NNR27/2017/TAR/1981/0111043 MAJOR ZACHARIAH M
3475 NNR27/2017/TAR/1983/0111119 Muhammed Ismaila
3476 NNR27/2017/TAR/1984/0111206 Sunday Ibrahim
3477 NNR27/2017/TAR/1985/0111320 UMAR MUKTAR
3478 NNR27/2017/TAR/1986/0111347 Salisu Safiyanu
3479 NNR27/2017/TAR/199/0009763 Angah George Emmanuel
3480 NNR27/2017/TAR/1990/0111496 IBRAHIM SIRAJO ABUBAKAR
3481 NNR27/2017/TAR/1993/0111591 TANKO SENKU ADI
3482 NNR27/2017/TAR/1995/0111721 Umar Suleiman
3483 NNR27/2017/TAR/1999/0112127 HAMIDU UMAR GOGARMA
3484 NNR27/2017/TAR/2/0000088 KARIMU NIAMOH
3485 NNR27/2017/TAR/20/0001115 ISA NAJIBU BELLO
3486 NNR27/2017/TAR/200/0009781 Garba Micah
3487 NNR27/2017/TAR/2000/0112282 IRIMIYA BENJAMIN
3488 NNR27/2017/TAR/2007/0113014 ADAMS EMMANUEL DANJUMA
3489 NNR27/2017/TAR/2008/0113111 JOHN JACOB AUDU
3490 NNR27/2017/TAR/201/0009788 SAMBO BALLEN EMMANUEL
3491 NNR27/2017/TAR/2012/0113222 MOHAMMED HADIZA .
3492 NNR27/2017/TAR/2013/0113323 Emmanuel Paul Vakkai
3493 NNR27/2017/TAR/2014/0113336 STEPHEN RICHARD
3494 NNR27/2017/TAR/2017/0113462 Sunday Ibrahim
3495 NNR27/2017/TAR/2022/0113956 Muhammad Yusuf
3496 NNR27/2017/TAR/2025/0114612 Ezekiel Sunday Badi
3497 NNR27/2017/TAR/2026/0114866 IBRAHIM ISHAKA .
3498 NNR27/2017/TAR/2027/0114932 Umar Abubakar
3499 NNR27/2017/TAR/2028/0115138 KASIMU HUSSAINI

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3500 NNR27/2017/TAR/2031/0115443 Audu Hashimu
3501 NNR27/2017/TAR/2032/0115556 Sisu Murtari
3502 NNR27/2017/TAR/2033/0115873 DANLADI POLYCARP ACHINYANG
3503 NNR27/2017/TAR/2039/0116343 Ahmad Yusuf Aliyu
3504 NNR27/2017/TAR/2040/0116525 Samuel Theresa Baba
3505 NNR27/2017/TAR/2044/0116965 ADAMU ISMAILA
3506 NNR27/2017/TAR/2045/0116985 Garba Felix Mading
3507 NNR27/2017/TAR/2046/0117034 Muhammed Abdulmalik
3508 NNR27/2017/TAR/2047/0117126 YEKONG EMMANUEL J
3509 NNR27/2017/TAR/2048/0117405 ADAMU HALIRU
3510 NNR27/2017/TAR/2049/0117549 John Johnson
3511 NNR27/2017/TAR/2050/0117551 Yakubu Daniel Bala
3512 NNR27/2017/TAR/2051/0117678 Ahmed Bilyaminu
3513 NNR27/2017/TAR/2053/0117763 AGURKPA FRANCIS AONDOKATOR
3514 NNR27/2017/TAR/2055/0117858 Musaga Dominic Ibrahim
3515 NNR27/2017/TAR/2062/0118522 ADAMU ABDULRAZAK
3516 NNR27/2017/TAR/2064/0118855 FRANCIS FABIAN DAURA
3517 NNR27/2017/TAR/2067/0119042 Marley Yaunan -
3518 NNR27/2017/TAR/2068/0119118 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM
3519 NNR27/2017/TAR/2072/0119236 DAVID MIRACLE ADDA
3520 NNR27/2017/TAR/2078/0119955 Samuel Abubakar
3521 NNR27/2017/TAR/2084/0120243 ADAMU ISMAILA
3522 NNR27/2017/TAR/2085/0120359 Dangana Joseph Bako
3523 NNR27/2017/TAR/2087/0120504 Jonathan Barnabas Naban
3524 NNR27/2017/TAR/2088/0120794 moses oluwasegun
3525 NNR27/2017/TAR/2090/0121160 CHERI PAUL D.
3526 NNR27/2017/TAR/2093/0121294 AMOS OLIVER IDRIS
3527 NNR27/2017/TAR/2098/0121694 JOSHUA JAMES MAINA
3528 NNR27/2017/TAR/21/0001148 Akuba Geofrey
3529 NNR27/2017/TAR/210/0010105 MOSES GABRIEL
3530 NNR27/2017/TAR/2101/0121812 Yusuf Muhammad Dabo
3531 NNR27/2017/TAR/2103/0121906 ABDULLAHI YAZIDU
3532 NNR27/2017/TAR/2104/0121916 Muhammad Kabiru Liman
3533 NNR27/2017/TAR/2106/0122072 Godiya Titus Suwa

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3534 NNR27/2017/TAR/2111/0122288 Yusuf Ande
3535 NNR27/2017/TAR/2112/0122331 BALA ZIYA'UL
3536 NNR27/2017/TAR/2122/0122595 Bako Friday
3537 NNR27/2017/TAR/2124/0122635 OBADIAH BUBA
3538 NNR27/2017/TAR/2126/0122673 John Patience Baba
3539 NNR27/2017/TAR/2127/0122677 Bello Abbas
3540 NNR27/2017/TAR/2128/0122759 RANDYSON COLLINS YUSUF
3541 NNR27/2017/TAR/2129/0122778 STANLEY SHADRACK Yakubu
3542 NNR27/2017/TAR/2132/0123052 Ahmad Muntaka Kateri
3543 NNR27/2017/TAR/2135/0123228 IRMIYA NASHON NWARA
3544 NNR27/2017/TAR/2137/0123288 Vincent Christopher
3545 NNR27/2017/TAR/2143/0123688 MANU FRIDAY .
3546 NNR27/2017/TAR/2149/0124079 Maigari M Maigari
3547 NNR27/2017/TAR/215/0010240 Ramson Isaac
3548 NNR27/2017/TAR/2151/0124209 BITRUS DEBORAH
3549 NNR27/2017/TAR/2152/0124283 TYODUGH VICTOR
3550 NNR27/2017/TAR/2155/0124324 Jacob Jolly
3551 NNR27/2017/TAR/2160/0124538 Penni Anna
3552 NNR27/2017/TAR/2161/0124544 EMMANUEL JULIANA
3553 NNR27/2017/TAR/2163/0124711 Abubakar Abdulsami'u
3554 NNR27/2017/TAR/2167/0124899 DANIEL MORIS
3555 NNR27/2017/TAR/217/0010282 ADAMU SALVATION -
3556 NNR27/2017/TAR/2171/0125138 Shadrach Rejoice -
3557 NNR27/2017/TAR/2173/0125259 CORNELIUS EZEKIEL
3558 NNR27/2017/TAR/2174/0125315 Isaac Youngswa
3559 NNR27/2017/TAR/2177/0125418 SHEHU TINA MARY
3560 NNR27/2017/TAR/2181/0125678 Ayuba Yamusa Yamusa
3561 NNR27/2017/TAR/2186/0126013 ISA MUHAMMADU
3562 NNR27/2017/TAR/2188/0126154 Ayuba Gavo Thomas
3563 NNR27/2017/TAR/2190/0126197 ISA ALIYU
3564 NNR27/2017/TAR/2192/0126355 ABDULLAHI MUKTAR MOHAMMED
3565 NNR27/2017/TAR/2195/0126410 ABE ISA
3566 NNR27/2017/TAR/2197/0126482 Haruna Abdulaziz
3567 NNR27/2017/TAR/2200/0126608 SANI IZUDEEN

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3568 NNR27/2017/TAR/2204/0126937 OKPILIYA EMMANUEL
3569 NNR27/2017/TAR/2206/0127160 Saleh Biliya
3570 NNR27/2017/TAR/2208/0127240 Dansuleiman Ibrahim
3571 NNR27/2017/TAR/2216/0127786 SALEH DANJUMA
3572 NNR27/2017/TAR/2217/0127955 Solomon David Felix
3573 NNR27/2017/TAR/222/0010482 Anthony Gilbert
3574 NNR27/2017/TAR/2220/0128138 Kakum Timothy J
3575 NNR27/2017/TAR/2222/0128318 AMINU RUFAI
3576 NNR27/2017/TAR/2223/0128409 Asabe John Sule
3577 NNR27/2017/TAR/2225/0128493 Isa Abbas Ruga
3578 NNR27/2017/TAR/2226/0128524 AWAI YOHANNA
3579 NNR27/2017/TAR/2227/0128600 Hamidu Abubakar
3580 NNR27/2017/TAR/2228/0128659 AYUBA AMINA
3581 NNR27/2017/TAR/2229/0128679 GIDADO ABDULKADIR
3582 NNR27/2017/TAR/2233/0128800 Bala Mohammed Dauda
3583 NNR27/2017/TAR/2236/0129024 Anthony Sarkinyara
3584 NNR27/2017/TAR/2239/0129094 NATHAN SAMUEL PASTOR
3585 NNR27/2017/TAR/2240/0129095 MAIKAMA HASSAN
3586 NNR27/2017/TAR/2243/0129259 HASSAN SUNDAY MAIGIDA
3587 NNR27/2017/TAR/2245/0129366 MARK DAVID
3588 NNR27/2017/TAR/2249/0129516 Hamman Gambo
3589 NNR27/2017/TAR/225/0010790 TUKUR ABDULRAHMAN JAURO
3590 NNR27/2017/TAR/2254/0130049 Salama Danlami David
3591 NNR27/2017/TAR/2255/0130073 JONATHAN JOHN G
3592 NNR27/2017/TAR/2257/0130126 Festus EMMANUEL
3593 NNR27/2017/TAR/226/0010819 Emmanuel Alexander
3594 NNR27/2017/TAR/2266/0131084 NJOAMOOH BELTUS SENYUY
3595 NNR27/2017/TAR/2268/0131292 ABEL ROGERS MANDELA
3596 NNR27/2017/TAR/2270/0131433 IDI ATA
3597 NNR27/2017/TAR/2274/0131694 AHMADU MONDAY
3598 NNR27/2017/TAR/2275/0131698 MOHAMMED ABDULRASHEED
3599 NNR27/2017/TAR/2279/0131872 Usman Yunusa
3600 NNR27/2017/TAR/228/0010847 DANIEL VINCENT .
3601 NNR27/2017/TAR/2281/0132126 JOEL VISION

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3602 NNR27/2017/TAR/2282/0132182 Childachi Hassan
3603 NNR27/2017/TAR/2292/0133448 BALA SHAMSUDDEEN
3604 NNR27/2017/TAR/2295/0133707 Sambo Gambo Solomon
3605 NNR27/2017/TAR/230/0011004 JOEL EMMANUEL KAIGAMA
3606 NNR27/2017/TAR/2300/0134104 Tambe Edison
3607 NNR27/2017/TAR/2306/0134616 Mohammed Ibrahim PL
3608 NNR27/2017/TAR/2307/0134655 HABILA SAMUEL
3609 NNR27/2017/TAR/2308/0134668 Agbenor Justine Daniel
3610 NNR27/2017/TAR/2309/0134691 JOSEPH PAUL
3611 NNR27/2017/TAR/231/0011079 ABDULLAHI JAAFARU BADONG
3612 NNR27/2017/TAR/2313/0135030 AUDU NDETSIBA -
3613 NNR27/2017/TAR/2314/0135049 Nuhu Kyana
3614 NNR27/2017/TAR/2317/0135185 Babangida Victor
3615 NNR27/2017/TAR/2319/0135272 Elhanas Yohanna
3616 NNR27/2017/TAR/2324/0135512 AUDU RAHAB
3617 NNR27/2017/TAR/2326/0135827 Ibrahim Yohanna Abada
3618 NNR27/2017/TAR/2329/0136019 Haruna Weiiyn Jabus
3619 NNR27/2017/TAR/233/0011129 Michael Stephen
3620 NNR27/2017/TAR/2330/0136029 KWETARI MBARUKWE
3621 NNR27/2017/TAR/2332/0136064 RICHARD OMEGA
3622 NNR27/2017/TAR/2338/0136447 Muhammed Auwal
3623 NNR27/2017/TAR/2339/0136456 SHAIBU GODFREY NEMZIUN
3624 NNR27/2017/TAR/2340/0136472 Mohammed Isiyaku
3625 NNR27/2017/TAR/2342/0136671 BAWA BAWA SARKI
3626 NNR27/2017/TAR/2345/0136987 JOHN FAITH RICHARD
3627 NNR27/2017/TAR/2352/0137930 WARAH ALPHA RICHARD
3628 NNR27/2017/TAR/2353/0138046 Ahmed Ibrahim
3629 NNR27/2017/TAR/2354/0138099 Usman Sanusi
3630 NNR27/2017/TAR/2357/0138175 Enenche Jonathan
3631 NNR27/2017/TAR/236/0011260 Bello Aliyu Maigari
3632 NNR27/2017/TAR/2362/0138400 AHMAD BELLO CHIROMA
3633 NNR27/2017/TAR/2364/0138499 ABDULLAHI ISHIAGA
3634 NNR27/2017/TAR/2367/0138560 AMOS DORCAS
3635 NNR27/2017/TAR/2368/0138702 Ayoosu Ngise Paul

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3636 NNR27/2017/TAR/2371/0139204 DAHIRU IDRIS
3637 NNR27/2017/TAR/2372/0139388 ABRAHAM BURUKE
3638 NNR27/2017/TAR/2374/0139735 Amos Ambassador Dawah
3639 NNR27/2017/TAR/2376/0139786 Ibrahim Abdulazeez
3640 NNR27/2017/TAR/238/0011453 CHRONICLE MICAH
3641 NNR27/2017/TAR/2380/0139901 ALPHA NUYARUBA -
3642 NNR27/2017/TAR/2383/0139976 Eku Solomon
3643 NNR27/2017/TAR/2387/0140100 CHIMBEE JOSEPH
3644 NNR27/2017/TAR/2389/0140264 APAJI EKAIN HOPE
3645 NNR27/2017/TAR/2392/0140340 ALHAJI PRINCE
3646 NNR27/2017/TAR/2395/0140594 UKASHATU SAFIYANU
3647 NNR27/2017/TAR/2398/0140852 UMAR MUHAMMAD AUWAL
3648 NNR27/2017/TAR/24/0001274 EMMANUEL JAPHET MAIKANO
3649 NNR27/2017/TAR/2401/0141057 EZEKIEL THANKGOD MATO
3650 NNR27/2017/TAR/2407/0141738 NOCKBOLENG LAWRENCE MOSES
3651 NNR27/2017/TAR/2408/0141815 Hussaini Anas
3652 NNR27/2017/TAR/2409/0141920 BASHIRU ABDULLAHI
3653 NNR27/2017/TAR/2412/0142249 YAHAYA UMAR
3654 NNR27/2017/TAR/2414/0142283 Ali Moses
3655 NNR27/2017/TAR/2417/0142462 Ignatius George Shoban
3656 NNR27/2017/TAR/2421/0142903 Bala Hannafi
3657 NNR27/2017/TAR/2424/0142956 Sallah Danlami .
3658 NNR27/2017/TAR/2427/0143190 Jacob Serah
3659 NNR27/2017/TAR/243/0011737 Nicodemus Monday
3660 NNR27/2017/TAR/2431/0143691 ISAAC SALVATION LULCHUCK
3661 NNR27/2017/TAR/2432/0143779 SAMAILA BALA B
3662 NNR27/2017/TAR/2438/0144195 ILIYA JOSHUA
3663 NNR27/2017/TAR/2444/0144634 Mohammed Sadiq
3664 NNR27/2017/TAR/2449/0144871 FONYUY MARKYCLAUD
3665 NNR27/2017/TAR/2451/0145041 Felix Samson
3666 NNR27/2017/TAR/2452/0145070 Abubakar Aliyu
3667 NNR27/2017/TAR/2454/0145169 james nmah
3668 NNR27/2017/TAR/2456/0145299 EZEKIEL HABILA MAMMAN
3669 NNR27/2017/TAR/2460/0145732 Amin John

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3670 NNR27/2017/TAR/2463/0145814 AHMAD SALAHUDDEEN
3671 NNR27/2017/TAR/2466/0145845 Zubairu Declan Musa
3672 NNR27/2017/TAR/2469/0145986 Zubairu Tolenya Musa
3673 NNR27/2017/TAR/247/0011893 Emmanuel Mathias
3674 NNR27/2017/TAR/2470/0146051 JOHN LAZARUS TERRY
3675 NNR27/2017/TAR/2472/0146092 HASSAN CHILLACHI
3676 NNR27/2017/TAR/2474/0146306 GIDEON ISAAC
3677 NNR27/2017/TAR/2476/0146373 ANTHONY VICTOR
3678 NNR27/2017/TAR/2477/0146390 BABALAU AYIBEYOUNG
3679 NNR27/2017/TAR/248/0012037 John Deborah Sinje
3680 NNR27/2017/TAR/2480/0146662 Akem Shause Bernard
3681 NNR27/2017/TAR/2482/0146735 Emmanuel Nimrod Musa
3682 NNR27/2017/TAR/2483/0146780 Danjuma Awal
3683 NNR27/2017/TAR/2484/0146865 DAHIRU ABUBAKAR HASSAN
3684 NNR27/2017/TAR/2485/0146867 Garba Auwal Ajagai
3685 NNR27/2017/TAR/2488/0146963 DANIEL ANDE
3686 NNR27/2017/TAR/2489/0147014 ABRAHAM SYMPHATY
3687 NNR27/2017/TAR/249/0012047 Hassan Dably
3688 NNR27/2017/TAR/2492/0147213 ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA A
3689 NNR27/2017/TAR/2494/0147298 FRANCIS KEMUEL
3690 NNR27/2017/TAR/2495/0147301 Yakubu Lukman
3691 NNR27/2017/TAR/2496/0147304 GILBERT PRECIOUS
3692 NNR27/2017/TAR/2501/0147834 Tanko Edward Yakubu
3693 NNR27/2017/TAR/2504/0148433 EMMANUEL GODWIN
3694 NNR27/2017/TAR/2507/0148578 PAUL ALAYSIUS
3695 NNR27/2017/TAR/251/0012145 Abubakar Bilyaminu Yusuf
3696 NNR27/2017/TAR/2510/0148838 Mustapha Aliyu
3697 NNR27/2017/TAR/2511/0149037 BWATI ANTHONY
3698 NNR27/2017/TAR/2515/0149259 ISTIFANUS SAMANI
3699 NNR27/2017/TAR/2519/0149521 SANDA DAUDA ISA
3700 NNR27/2017/TAR/2521/0149684 USMAN MUHAMMAD NAFIU
3701 NNR27/2017/TAR/2527/0150186 MAMUDA YAZIDU
3702 NNR27/2017/TAR/2530/0150495 HARUNA GADAFFI
3703 NNR27/2017/TAR/2533/0150824 Musa Khalid

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3704 NNR27/2017/TAR/2536/0150902 LAWAN ABEDNEGO
3705 NNR27/2017/TAR/254/0012385 SAMSON MIRACLE
3706 NNR27/2017/TAR/2541/0151197 Danjuma Yunusa Ahmed
3707 NNR27/2017/TAR/2544/0151418 Donatus David Abua
3708 NNR27/2017/TAR/2546/0151492 Michael Yetsi
3709 NNR27/2017/TAR/2551/0151867 HASSAN MUHAMMED
3710 NNR27/2017/TAR/2555/0152294 MOHAMMAD ABDULHAMID
3711 NNR27/2017/TAR/2566/0152912 Hassan Sabo None
3712 NNR27/2017/TAR/2574/0153711 Saidu Haliru
3713 NNR27/2017/TAR/2577/0153888 MUHAMMAD YUSUF GAMBO
3714 NNR27/2017/TAR/2578/0153950 Alidu Emmanuel
3715 NNR27/2017/TAR/2579/0153953 DAVID KEFAS MANDAH
3716 NNR27/2017/TAR/258/0012752 BALA MIRACLE AMAMTEN
3717 NNR27/2017/TAR/2583/0154176 Icha Joseph
3718 NNR27/2017/TAR/2584/0154198 VINGIR DESTINY
3719 NNR27/2017/TAR/2586/0154252 HAMMAJULDE IBRAHIM
3720 NNR27/2017/TAR/2589/0154436 MOSES MACHAEL
3721 NNR27/2017/TAR/2593/0154731 SALISU BILYAMINU
3722 NNR27/2017/TAR/2594/0154750 JACKSON SUNDAY
3723 NNR27/2017/TAR/2596/0154856 SUNDAY GODWIN
3724 NNR27/2017/TAR/2599/0154977 SULEIMAN USMAN
3725 NNR27/2017/TAR/260/0012983 Hussaini Muazu
3726 NNR27/2017/TAR/2608/0155656 Bitrus Gerard
3727 NNR27/2017/TAR/2609/0155734 NCHINE GODSLOVE NSHOM
3728 NNR27/2017/TAR/2610/0155763 SHEHU SERAH
3729 NNR27/2017/TAR/2611/0155783 Bitrus Kyauta
3730 NNR27/2017/TAR/2612/0155858 Paulus John Kingsley
3731 NNR27/2017/TAR/2614/0156023 Usman Rayyanu A
3732 NNR27/2017/TAR/2616/0156062 egwu emmanuel
3733 NNR27/2017/TAR/2618/0156165 Mohammed Adamu
3734 NNR27/2017/TAR/2624/0157419 SULEIMAN UZAIRU
3735 NNR27/2017/TAR/2626/0157556 Musa Abdulmudallabi
3736 NNR27/2017/TAR/2631/0157842 Usman Umar
3737 NNR27/2017/TAR/2632/0157860 JIMMIRUNA SUTHURBA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3738 NNR27/2017/TAR/2633/0157960 GANA ISAAC SHINTIMA
3739 NNR27/2017/TAR/2635/0157971 THOMAS GODWIN HOSEA
3740 NNR27/2017/TAR/264/0013169 Mbaka Joshua
3741 NNR27/2017/TAR/2640/0158019 Rabiu Ibrahim Julde
3742 NNR27/2017/TAR/2641/0158034 TEMNYANSO BELMON ENOCH
3743 NNR27/2017/TAR/2643/0158090 ISHAKU PADIO PEPE
3744 NNR27/2017/TAR/2646/0158155 Kadiri Joshua Maikano
3745 NNR27/2017/TAR/265/0013204 Abdullahi Umar
3746 NNR27/2017/TAR/2651/0158338 EDISON INNOCENT
3747 NNR27/2017/TAR/2652/0158379 NURUDEEN YAHAYA
3748 NNR27/2017/TAR/2658/0158523 MOHAMMED LAWAN BABAYARO
3749 NNR27/2017/TAR/2659/0158576 YAHAYA YAKUBU
3750 NNR27/2017/TAR/266/0013251 PATRICK FIYAMILA GHANDI
3751 NNR27/2017/TAR/2662/0158860 LASEVODOBA EXODUS ELI
3752 NNR27/2017/TAR/2666/0159041 Uyoosu Linus
3753 NNR27/2017/TAR/267/0013443 Kamalu Ahmed
3754 NNR27/2017/TAR/2672/0159344 HALADU SHUAAIBU
3755 NNR27/2017/TAR/2675/0159546 Yahaya Buhari Nil
3756 NNR27/2017/TAR/2676/0159716 BAKO BALA MONDAY
3757 NNR27/2017/TAR/2680/0159930 IBRAHIM ADEGYELA ZAMANI
3758 NNR27/2017/TAR/2682/0160129 Changbuin Joshua
3759 NNR27/2017/TAR/2684/0160211 ALI MATUDI NAFINJI
3760 NNR27/2017/TAR/2685/0160324 HASSAN CHILLACHI
3761 NNR27/2017/TAR/2686/0160600 jirgba Abiola Moses
3762 NNR27/2017/TAR/2688/0160677 Musa Yusuf
3763 NNR27/2017/TAR/2689/0160707 Nelson Alfred Sanda
3764 NNR27/2017/TAR/2693/0160878 Bitrus Patience
3765 NNR27/2017/TAR/2694/0161051 Lawrence Emmanuel Lawrence
3766 NNR27/2017/TAR/2699/0161366 FONYUY DENIS KONGAZEM
3767 NNR27/2017/TAR/27/0001408 OPUTA PETER
3768 NNR27/2017/TAR/270/0013506 Mohammed Rabiu Mohammed
3769 NNR27/2017/TAR/2707/0161632 ABUBAKAR BASHIR
3770 NNR27/2017/TAR/2708/0161655 HAMIDU RABIU
3771 NNR27/2017/TAR/2712/0162143 Ayuba Kennison

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3772 NNR27/2017/TAR/2717/0162437 BAKARI SAADU
3773 NNR27/2017/TAR/2718/0162452 ADAMU ABDULSHARIF
3774 NNR27/2017/TAR/2719/0162456 Japhet Anom Shiaondo
3775 NNR27/2017/TAR/2723/0162545 OKOH SUNDAY PETER
3776 NNR27/2017/TAR/2725/0162734 GODWIN KAJUWA TUKURA
3777 NNR27/2017/TAR/2729/0162846 PHILIP MACHONDI
3778 NNR27/2017/TAR/2732/0163038 YAHAYAJI AUWAL
3779 NNR27/2017/TAR/2738/0163224 Irimiya Linus Danboyi
3780 NNR27/2017/TAR/2739/0163341 Dopah Ammar Idris
3781 NNR27/2017/TAR/274/0013703 Liviticus Zaphaniah
3782 NNR27/2017/TAR/2745/0163693 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD
3783 NNR27/2017/TAR/2747/0163963 Oche Edache Stephen
3784 NNR27/2017/TAR/2748/0164005 John Enock
3785 NNR27/2017/TAR/2749/0164106 Imam Jafar Ahmad
3786 NNR27/2017/TAR/2752/0164333 DABO FUIBI
3787 NNR27/2017/TAR/2754/0164373 Raphael James Ubua
3788 NNR27/2017/TAR/2762/0164615 ABUBAKAR NURUDDEEN MUHAMMAD
3789 NNR27/2017/TAR/2764/0164711 BALA TAMI
3790 NNR27/2017/TAR/2767/0164804 Asicus Afodia Yerima
3791 NNR27/2017/TAR/2770/0164988 SALISU DAHIRU
3792 NNR27/2017/TAR/2772/0165207 HAMISU IMURANA ADAMU
3793 NNR27/2017/TAR/2775/0165251 TABASI USENI PETER
3794 NNR27/2017/TAR/2780/0165425 Iorbee marshal .
3795 NNR27/2017/TAR/2781/0165441 Demas Gabriel Maaji
3796 NNR27/2017/TAR/2783/0165558 Emmanuel Lawrence Emmanuel
3797 NNR27/2017/TAR/2784/0165563 Oche Edache Stephen
3798 NNR27/2017/TAR/2785/0165694 Benjamin Joel
3799 NNR27/2017/TAR/2787/0165861 Gabriel Monday Bitrus
3800 NNR27/2017/TAR/2793/0166211 AHMADU YUSUF
3801 NNR27/2017/TAR/2795/0166324 FRANCIS KEMUEL
3802 NNR27/2017/TAR/2799/0166677 ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM
3803 NNR27/2017/TAR/280/0013866 Ibrahim Aminu Waziri
3804 NNR27/2017/TAR/2802/0167174 Muhammad Zayyad Ibrahim
3805 NNR27/2017/TAR/2803/0167227 Tukur Umar

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3806 NNR27/2017/TAR/2804/0167247 MUHAMMED YAU ARDO
3807 NNR27/2017/TAR/2805/0167293 Jikong Gaius
3808 NNR27/2017/TAR/2806/0167311 ATTAWUNU LADAN JOSEPH
3809 NNR27/2017/TAR/281/0013903 Adamu Ahmed -
3810 NNR27/2017/TAR/2819/0168643 Abdulhamid Abdulsalam
3811 NNR27/2017/TAR/282/0013924 Anthony Albert
3812 NNR27/2017/TAR/2820/0168693 Udofia Jeremiah Isaiah
3813 NNR27/2017/TAR/2825/0168902 UMARU ISMAILA
3814 NNR27/2017/TAR/2828/0169117 GEORGE JOHNSON
3815 NNR27/2017/TAR/2829/0169155 Emmanuel Jonathan Jonathan
3816 NNR27/2017/TAR/2830/0169177 MANGEY JOEL BULUS
3817 NNR27/2017/TAR/2833/0169299 Musa Aliyu
3818 NNR27/2017/TAR/2835/0169418 Babagana Sanusi
3819 NNR27/2017/TAR/284/0014049 Iliyasu Andrew Nanghanvafi
3820 NNR27/2017/TAR/2841/0170186 Suleiman Abbas Dauda
3821 NNR27/2017/TAR/2843/0170275 SULE PATIENCE
3822 NNR27/2017/TAR/2849/0170574 DANIEL GODWIN BITRUS
3823 NNR27/2017/TAR/285/0014246 UMAR ABBAS HASSAN
3824 NNR27/2017/TAR/2854/0170973 Yushiya Mark
3825 NNR27/2017/TAR/2858/0171236 Zengem Msonga Gabriel
3826 NNR27/2017/TAR/286/0014278 Alhassan Usman Aliyu
3827 NNR27/2017/TAR/2860/0171284 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED MALLUM
3828 NNR27/2017/TAR/2862/0171425 James pheelalo wadda
3829 NNR27/2017/TAR/2863/0171503 Jonah Paabu
3830 NNR27/2017/TAR/2864/0171527 Daniel Okeh
3831 NNR27/2017/TAR/2865/0171567 ABRAHAM RAHAB
3832 NNR27/2017/TAR/2866/0171615 EMMANUEL MOSES
3833 NNR27/2017/TAR/2868/0171659 Napiya Confidence Lasisi
3834 NNR27/2017/TAR/2870/0171881 OKATA SAMUEL JOHN
3835 NNR27/2017/TAR/2872/0172024 Suleiman A Zailani .
3836 NNR27/2017/TAR/2875/0172174 Boniface Chwanuemo Boniface
3837 NNR27/2017/TAR/2877/0172424 James Wilson
3838 NNR27/2017/TAR/2880/0172544 WUNTI YODDA
3839 NNR27/2017/TAR/2881/0172566 Simon Meshack Kadiki

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3840 NNR27/2017/TAR/2883/0173605 Adamu Habila
3841 NNR27/2017/TAR/2886/0173742 MATTHEW KENNETH TERNA
3842 NNR27/2017/TAR/2888/0173842 Abubakar Yusuf
3843 NNR27/2017/TAR/2891/0173870 TUKURA ADAMU IBRAHIM
3844 NNR27/2017/TAR/2892/0174008 Sule Emmanuel
3845 NNR27/2017/TAR/2894/0174281 ILIYA SHEDRACK
3846 NNR27/2017/TAR/2895/0174314 ABUBAKAR SAMUEL
3847 NNR27/2017/TAR/2898/0174561 Linus Doba Philibus
3848 NNR27/2017/TAR/2904/0174946 ANDREW SUNDAY ZAMANI
3849 NNR27/2017/TAR/2907/0175282 Caleb Miracle Haruna
3850 NNR27/2017/TAR/2908/0175369 BALA ABDULWAHAB
3851 NNR27/2017/TAR/2909/0175462 JOHNSON JERRY MOMBIE
3852 NNR27/2017/TAR/2912/0175596 IBETO CHINONSO
3853 NNR27/2017/TAR/2914/0175740 Musa Abdulmudallabi
3854 NNR27/2017/TAR/2924/0176754 HAMMAN MASA'UDU
3855 NNR27/2017/TAR/2925/0176800 NZANKUM JIBRIL JUSTICE
3856 NNR27/2017/TAR/2929/0177212 Medan Envy
3857 NNR27/2017/TAR/2932/0177708 Ubah Paul
3858 NNR27/2017/TAR/2933/0177813 AHMAD SADIQ FARI
3859 NNR27/2017/TAR/2934/0177827 Nelson Paul
3860 NNR27/2017/TAR/2939/0178352 Maijankai Elkanah
3861 NNR27/2017/TAR/2940/0178431 JIBRIN MUSA UMAR
3862 NNR27/2017/TAR/2942/0178579 Momoh Lucky
3863 NNR27/2017/TAR/295/0014746 EZEKIEL GAMBO
3864 NNR27/2017/TAR/2952/0179301 JIBRIL YARIMA JABIR
3865 NNR27/2017/TAR/2955/0179397 Abraham Sullem Munga
3866 NNR27/2017/TAR/2968/0180090 Maihankali Sule
3867 NNR27/2017/TAR/297/0014858 DANJUMA ABEL KOZING
3868 NNR27/2017/TAR/2970/0180324 GAMBO YAKUBU LAWAN
3869 NNR27/2017/TAR/2974/0180682 Irimiya Japhet
3870 NNR27/2017/TAR/2977/0180872 Wesley Monday
3871 NNR27/2017/TAR/2978/0180985 Idi Gladson
3872 NNR27/2017/TAR/2979/0181043 JOSEPH LOT
3873 NNR27/2017/TAR/2981/0181082 Genesis Caleb

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3874 NNR27/2017/TAR/2986/0181306 JOSEPH HOPE TOGAN
3875 NNR27/2017/TAR/2987/0181314 KAH ELISHA
3876 NNR27/2017/TAR/299/0014923 Kaduna Dimas Ibrahim
3877 NNR27/2017/TAR/2990/0181394 KARIMU ALI
3878 NNR27/2017/TAR/2991/0181493 PHILEMON GIDEON
3879 NNR27/2017/TAR/2993/0181523 TORSEN REUBEN
3880 NNR27/2017/TAR/2994/0181526 Anthony Napoleon Sani
3881 NNR27/2017/TAR/2998/0181657 NATHAN TEBRIMAM
3882 NNR27/2017/TAR/30/0001570 ADAMU USMAN
3883 NNR27/2017/TAR/300/0014944 James Sylvanus Tenunlanah
3884 NNR27/2017/TAR/3002/0181861 Yusuf Godwin Tonga
3885 NNR27/2017/TAR/3003/0181893 Bala Tami
3886 NNR27/2017/TAR/3008/0181981 MALAKAI RICHARD JEREMIAH
3887 NNR27/2017/TAR/3009/0182016 NGO MICHAEL
3888 NNR27/2017/TAR/301/0015105 ANSHO EPHRAIM A
3889 NNR27/2017/TAR/3014/0182250 Habibu Shehu
3890 NNR27/2017/TAR/3017/0182509 Linus Benedict Dio
3891 NNR27/2017/TAR/3019/0182672 Ahmadu Danladi
3892 NNR27/2017/TAR/3022/0182879 James Cornelius Nwuyah
3893 NNR27/2017/TAR/3024/0183099 HASSAN RABIU
3894 NNR27/2017/TAR/3037/0183424 Silas Benjamin Rifore
3895 NNR27/2017/TAR/3038/0183442 ALIYU AMINCHI
3896 NNR27/2017/TAR/3043/0183625 JA'AFAR HAYATU
3897 NNR27/2017/TAR/3053/0184064 Gowon Magdalene
3898 NNR27/2017/TAR/3055/0184106 KYAWU SHAMSUDEEN
3899 NNR27/2017/TAR/3057/0184210 ELISHA GARBA ISHAYA
3900 NNR27/2017/TAR/3058/0184337 Alfred Aprenzane -
3901 NNR27/2017/TAR/3062/0184568 IORKPUUN JOSEPH PINEGA
3902 NNR27/2017/TAR/3067/0184667 ABUBAKAR ISA GALADIMA
3903 NNR27/2017/TAR/3069/0184840 USMAN ABUBAKAR -
3904 NNR27/2017/TAR/3080/0185486 JOHN SUNDAY
3905 NNR27/2017/TAR/3084/0185621 JIBRIN NUHU
3906 NNR27/2017/TAR/3086/0185638 EMMANUEL INNOCENT
3907 NNR27/2017/TAR/3087/0185777 Joseph Stephen Ngeh

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3908 NNR27/2017/TAR/3089/0185897 IDRIS ZAHRADDEEN
3909 NNR27/2017/TAR/3090/0185919 PIus Jerome Geofery
3910 NNR27/2017/TAR/3091/0185969 Ibrahim Yusuf Maida
3911 NNR27/2017/TAR/3092/0186001 Sunday Serah
3912 NNR27/2017/TAR/3093/0186187 MAMMAN MUSA
3913 NNR27/2017/TAR/3097/0186395 joel johnson
3914 NNR27/2017/TAR/310/0015509 DENIS OBED BANJIRIMANG
3915 NNR27/2017/TAR/3100/0186499 Ngutibi Emmanuel Junior
3916 NNR27/2017/TAR/3101/0186502 SULE BOYINA MARKUS
3917 NNR27/2017/TAR/3102/0186574 JOHNWESLEY JARVIS
3918 NNR27/2017/TAR/3104/0186683 AMINU ZEBEDEE
3919 NNR27/2017/TAR/3107/0187365 Danlami Sani
3920 NNR27/2017/TAR/3116/0187923 Ezra Ibrahim
3921 NNR27/2017/TAR/3119/0188066 ELI STELLA
3922 NNR27/2017/TAR/3124/0188279 Maikano Japhet Castro
3923 NNR27/2017/TAR/3128/0188857 Maikano Shedrack
3924 NNR27/2017/TAR/3130/0188928 victor uddi
3925 NNR27/2017/TAR/3132/0189068 Danjuma Samson Ajayi
3926 NNR27/2017/TAR/3136/0189172 Livingstone Jeremiah
3927 NNR27/2017/TAR/3137/0189177 DANLADI EMMANUEL JOSEPH
3928 NNR27/2017/TAR/3139/0189381 Lamiya Nyonbanga
3929 NNR27/2017/TAR/3141/0189438 Passari Audi Yohanna
3930 NNR27/2017/TAR/3143/0189715 Adamu Yusuf
3931 NNR27/2017/TAR/3144/0189739 Zubairu Shuaibu M.
3932 NNR27/2017/TAR/3145/0189770 ABDULMUMIN HASSAN
3933 NNR27/2017/TAR/3149/0190016 NATHAN MIRACLE
3934 NNR27/2017/TAR/315/0015662 AUGUSTINE ANDREW BUNU
3935 NNR27/2017/TAR/3155/0190609 Ismaila Yusuf Abubakar
3936 NNR27/2017/TAR/3159/0190859 DANJUMA ADAMU
3937 NNR27/2017/TAR/316/0015765 Oliver Job
3938 NNR27/2017/TAR/3166/0191350 PETER JACOB RUMU
3939 NNR27/2017/TAR/3170/0191592 Joy Hyelda Kadiri
3940 NNR27/2017/TAR/3171/0191633 Maikano Japhet Castro
3941 NNR27/2017/TAR/3173/0191736 ANTHONY ALFRED MAMMAN

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3942 NNR27/2017/TAR/3175/0191827 Johnson Joel
3943 NNR27/2017/TAR/3176/0191837 SHENG MICHEAL
3944 NNR27/2017/TAR/3177/0191878 Aliyu Gedion
3945 NNR27/2017/TAR/3178/0191997 ANDEYATI MINDAPA
3946 NNR27/2017/TAR/3179/0192001 Luka Moses
3947 NNR27/2017/TAR/3181/0192075 SHERIFF MINAPHEE
3948 NNR27/2017/TAR/3182/0192102 NICHOLAS MARSHAL WAZIRI
3949 NNR27/2017/TAR/3183/0192228 OKON EMMANUEL
3950 NNR27/2017/TAR/3184/0192231 George Pheediiva
3951 NNR27/2017/TAR/3187/0192609 AUGUSTINE ANDE AKINTSE
3952 NNR27/2017/TAR/3188/0192781 Aliyu Abubakar
3953 NNR27/2017/TAR/319/0015856 THOMAS NICODEMUS
3954 NNR27/2017/TAR/3190/0192827 JIMANG GIDEON ISAAC
3955 NNR27/2017/TAR/3195/0193091 Akawu Isaac
3956 NNR27/2017/TAR/321/0015938 DOMINIC AYUBA
3957 NNR27/2017/TAR/3212/0194668 FAITH YAKUBU AHMADU
3958 NNR27/2017/TAR/3215/0194743 Sallah Dauda
3959 NNR27/2017/TAR/3216/0194785 ABUBAKAR HAMMAADAMA YAYAS
3960 NNR27/2017/TAR/3217/0194832 Mohammed Musa
3961 NNR27/2017/TAR/3219/0194880 KYAUTA USAMA
3962 NNR27/2017/TAR/322/0016009 Shishi Israel Dalbie
3963 NNR27/2017/TAR/3222/0195182 STEPHEN YOHANNA
3964 NNR27/2017/TAR/3223/0195240 DANLADI SAFIYANU MOHAMMED
3965 NNR27/2017/TAR/3227/0195416 MUSA BLESSING A
3966 NNR27/2017/TAR/3228/0195514 Muhammed Abdulkadir Adam
3967 NNR27/2017/TAR/323/0016020 Polycarp Fwani -
3968 NNR27/2017/TAR/3230/0195552 ADAMS RIMAMTANUNG
3969 NNR27/2017/TAR/3231/0195566 Mamuda Muktar
3970 NNR27/2017/TAR/3236/0195813 Baako Benjamin Bandawa
3971 NNR27/2017/TAR/3238/0196004 MARKUS TIYENORIN .
3972 NNR27/2017/TAR/3239/0196049 Bakari Kangbi
3973 NNR27/2017/TAR/3242/0196221 BAKO AMATAKITSWEN
3974 NNR27/2017/TAR/3243/0196276 BELLO ABBAS MAIGARI
3975 NNR27/2017/TAR/3248/0196566 KATTAS KEHEN GAMBO

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

3976 NNR27/2017/TAR/3249/0196654 patrick philemon
3977 NNR27/2017/TAR/3254/0196882 yusuf ayuba
3978 NNR27/2017/TAR/326/0016301 YUSUF IYAL ADAMU
3979 NNR27/2017/TAR/3262/0197308 IBRAHIM HOBSON
3980 NNR27/2017/TAR/3263/0197312 YOHANNA HOPE MATAI
3981 NNR27/2017/TAR/3264/0197366 LUKA JOSEPH
3982 NNR27/2017/TAR/3266/0197383 DOCTOR WILLIAM
3983 NNR27/2017/TAR/3269/0197658 YUGUDA YUSUF .
3984 NNR27/2017/TAR/3272/0197692 David Geoffrey
3985 NNR27/2017/TAR/3273/0197697 Hassan Ibrahim
3986 NNR27/2017/TAR/3276/0197778 ABDULMUMINI SHURHABIL AHMAD
3987 NNR27/2017/TAR/3277/0197789 IBRAHIM YUSUF
3988 NNR27/2017/TAR/3279/0197882 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM JALO
3989 NNR27/2017/TAR/3282/0197969 PETER ELISHA
3990 NNR27/2017/TAR/3283/0197971 Linus Betty Vakkai
3991 NNR27/2017/TAR/3285/0198042 BUBA HARUNA GALADIMA
3992 NNR27/2017/TAR/3288/0198109 Luka Favour
3993 NNR27/2017/TAR/3292/0198704 ABEDNEGO JENIS
3994 NNR27/2017/TAR/3296/0198930 Adamu Aminu
3995 NNR27/2017/TAR/3298/0199084 BABANGIDA MORDECAI
3996 NNR27/2017/TAR/330/0016480 YAKUBU SHEDRACH
3997 NNR27/2017/TAR/3303/0199241 UMARU BUHARI
3998 NNR27/2017/TAR/3306/0199406 Ande Japhet Mamtso
3999 NNR27/2017/TAR/3308/0199424 AHMADU ISA
4000 NNR27/2017/TAR/3312/0199876 PYAM MOSES
4001 NNR27/2017/TAR/3318/0200539 makeri emmanuel daji
4002 NNR27/2017/TAR/3323/0200789 NUHU HARUNA
4003 NNR27/2017/TAR/3328/0201022 DANLADI HIKON GANI
4004 NNR27/2017/TAR/3329/0201207 JAMES PHEELALO
4005 NNR27/2017/TAR/333/0016702 Kaduna Gravity
4006 NNR27/2017/TAR/3331/0201355 EMMANUEL JEREMIAH
4007 NNR27/2017/TAR/3333/0201567 DANLADI SHONDINYA ABIOLA
4008 NNR27/2017/TAR/3342/0202193 DANIEL RIMAM DANBEKI
4009 NNR27/2017/TAR/3344/0202208 IDRIS MUSA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4010 NNR27/2017/TAR/3345/0202395 PEACE INNOCENT
4011 NNR27/2017/TAR/3348/0202595 KASUAH SAMSON F.
4012 NNR27/2017/TAR/335/0016899 Kaduna Shadrack
4013 NNR27/2017/TAR/3350/0202636 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR
4014 NNR27/2017/TAR/3351/0202683 JONATHAN ALICE MAWENI
4015 NNR27/2017/TAR/3352/0202698 ABUBAKAR ABDULRAHMAN
4016 NNR27/2017/TAR/3358/0203188 DICKSON JOSEPH .
4017 NNR27/2017/TAR/3368/0204152 Ibrahim Muhammed T.
4018 NNR27/2017/TAR/3369/0204157 NUHU ABDULBAS
4019 NNR27/2017/TAR/3375/0204652 ABU YUSUF
4020 NNR27/2017/TAR/3376/0204665 Victor Hassan
4021 NNR27/2017/TAR/3377/0204684 SANI HARUNA JAURO
4022 NNR27/2017/TAR/3379/0204776 Alhassan Abbas
4023 NNR27/2017/TAR/3384/0204991 NYIANSHIMA PATIENCE MBAILUYAVE
4024 NNR27/2017/TAR/3385/0205006 Titus Agwa
4025 NNR27/2017/TAR/3390/0205346 Annuri ABUBAKAR Ayuba
4026 NNR27/2017/TAR/3392/0205365 Umar Ibrahim Bello
4027 NNR27/2017/TAR/3393/0205367 Mohammed Tukur Sunkani
4028 NNR27/2017/TAR/3397/0206524 Mahmud Abbas Gashika
4029 NNR27/2017/TAR/3398/0206549 MOHAMMED ABDULAZIZ
4030 NNR27/2017/TAR/3399/0206558 maitebur shanwilu muazu
4031 NNR27/2017/TAR/34/0001796 ADAMU USMAN
4032 NNR27/2017/TAR/3401/0206672 Bello Auwal
4033 NNR27/2017/TAR/3402/0206714 Adi Magai
4034 NNR27/2017/TAR/3406/0206837 BABANGIDA JOHNSON
4035 NNR27/2017/TAR/3407/0206867 Samuel Precious Ianna
4036 NNR27/2017/TAR/3408/0206900 Musa Rose
4037 NNR27/2017/TAR/3409/0206923 jaafaru danladi albashi
4038 NNR27/2017/TAR/3413/0207073 Hassan Sadam Burah
4039 NNR27/2017/TAR/3415/0207212 Abubakar Idris
4040 NNR27/2017/TAR/3419/0207396 GARBA DELIVERANCE
4041 NNR27/2017/TAR/3420/0207532 DANLAMI TAJIDDEEN
4042 NNR27/2017/TAR/3425/0207612 YAKUBU BADAMASI
4043 NNR27/2017/TAR/3426/0207645 MOHAMMED USMAN

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4044 NNR27/2017/TAR/3427/0207755 Bala Salihu
4045 NNR27/2017/TAR/3428/0207765 SHATA ABDULLAHI
4046 NNR27/2017/TAR/3429/0207773 Bulus Frank Garba
4047 NNR27/2017/TAR/3431/0207798 MOHAMMED AHMEH SULEIMA
4048 NNR27/2017/TAR/3432/0207809 Yakubu Usman
4049 NNR27/2017/TAR/3435/0207884 ABDULRAZAK ABUBAKAR
4050 NNR27/2017/TAR/3438/0208071 ODED EZRA
4051 NNR27/2017/TAR/344/0017480 Mathew Luiyede
4052 NNR27/2017/TAR/3443/0208412 Usman Abdu
4053 NNR27/2017/TAR/3449/0208825 Amana Alfa
4054 NNR27/2017/TAR/3451/0208949 Jacob Wisdom
4055 NNR27/2017/TAR/3452/0208951 SAIDU ABDULKADIR DANEJO
4056 NNR27/2017/TAR/3453/0208952 Sani Abdulmajid Abdulhamid
4057 NNR27/2017/TAR/3455/0209024 Irek Edurance Enyama
4058 NNR27/2017/TAR/3457/0209102 Kah Haruna A'aron
4059 NNR27/2017/TAR/3459/0209201 Augustine Jarime Jerome
4060 NNR27/2017/TAR/346/0017531 ABUBAKAR UKASHA DANJUMA
4061 NNR27/2017/TAR/3461/0209349 TUKUR IBRAHIM ABBARE
4062 NNR27/2017/TAR/3463/0209477 JOHN JOSEPH
4063 NNR27/2017/TAR/347/0017564 DANIEL GANA
4064 NNR27/2017/TAR/3471/0209985 PETER NAOMI YETAR
4065 NNR27/2017/TAR/3472/0210110 Ogah Hendrick Emmanuel
4066 NNR27/2017/TAR/3473/0210115 musa ahmadu
4067 NNR27/2017/TAR/3476/0210274 Bikwong Nicodemus Philip
4068 NNR27/2017/TAR/3480/0210459 Williams Victor
4069 NNR27/2017/TAR/3481/0210538 Barnabas Solomon Shaba
4070 NNR27/2017/TAR/3484/0211857 SAMUEL JOSEPH
4071 NNR27/2017/TAR/3485/0211913 Umar Rayyanu
4072 NNR27/2017/TAR/3486/0211980 SULEIMAN H SULEIMAN
4073 NNR27/2017/TAR/3488/0212260 ALI ALIYASINA G.
4074 NNR27/2017/TAR/349/0017604 USMAN ABDULRAHMAN
4075 NNR27/2017/TAR/3495/0212601 John Ishaya
4076 NNR27/2017/TAR/3499/0212765 hetila friday isaac
4077 NNR27/2017/TAR/3501/0212920 AKINGKWE ANDEKUN HAGGAI

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4078 NNR27/2017/TAR/3508/0213125 VALLANG JERRYSON MAGO
4079 NNR27/2017/TAR/3510/0213268 HENRY MESHACK TSOJON
4080 NNR27/2017/TAR/3513/0213367 SAMSON JOHN
4081 NNR27/2017/TAR/3514/0213386 MUHAMMED SANI
4082 NNR27/2017/TAR/3515/0213435 Kwanti Barry Robert
4083 NNR27/2017/TAR/3517/0213581 Ibrahim Yusuf .
4084 NNR27/2017/TAR/3519/0213700 AUTA YOHANNA
4085 NNR27/2017/TAR/352/0017635 Sabo Hamisu Bulama
4086 NNR27/2017/TAR/3527/0214198 IBRAHIM BELLO
4087 NNR27/2017/TAR/3528/0214228 DANJUMA JULIUS
4088 NNR27/2017/TAR/354/0017682 Mubaraq Idris
4089 NNR27/2017/TAR/3543/0215053 JONAH BARNABAS
4090 NNR27/2017/TAR/3547/0215265 BENSON JULIUS NIL
4091 NNR27/2017/TAR/3548/0215334 EWEN MARK E
4092 NNR27/2017/TAR/355/0017698 ADIEL LAWIN VOROZINAGWA
4093 NNR27/2017/TAR/3551/0215459 Usman Murtala Babale
4094 NNR27/2017/TAR/3553/0216570 STEPHEN CLERKSON
4095 NNR27/2017/TAR/3554/0216719 YAKUBU UWAISU
4096 NNR27/2017/TAR/3555/0216774 Abubakar Lukuman
4097 NNR27/2017/TAR/3557/0216864 Timothy Solomon Gambo
4098 NNR27/2017/TAR/3559/0217032 Alhassan Usman Saurara
4099 NNR27/2017/TAR/356/0017718 Ibrahim Khalid Muhammad
4100 NNR27/2017/TAR/3560/0217218 PETER JACOB TYUNGU
4101 NNR27/2017/TAR/3568/0217646 Mohammed Yakubu
4102 NNR27/2017/TAR/357/0017732 FAKOYOH EZEKIEL D
4103 NNR27/2017/TAR/3570/0217714 Japhet Harrison Jassen
4104 NNR27/2017/TAR/3574/0218071 Abubakar Abdullahi
4105 NNR27/2017/TAR/3576/0218162 SULEIMAN NAWASI
4106 NNR27/2017/TAR/3579/0218469 Benjamin Hakwayinau
4107 NNR27/2017/TAR/358/0017775 Abdullahi Anas
4108 NNR27/2017/TAR/3583/0218652 Isa Ahmad Turaki
4109 NNR27/2017/TAR/3585/0218684 Baajon Kukorimam
4110 NNR27/2017/TAR/3586/0218758 Anthony Barnabas Latan
4111 NNR27/2017/TAR/359/0017874 SOLOMON SAMUEL

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4112 NNR27/2017/TAR/3590/0218911 Pius Andrew
4113 NNR27/2017/TAR/3593/0219056 Dzamber Eyitaba Moses
4114 NNR27/2017/TAR/3599/0219526 ALIYU ABDULAZIZ
4115 NNR27/2017/TAR/3601/0219832 MADAKI FELIX TIMOTHY
4116 NNR27/2017/TAR/3602/0219859 MOHAMMED AHMED SULEIMAN
4117 NNR27/2017/TAR/3607/0220050 ALI MUNTAKA
4118 NNR27/2017/TAR/3610/0220203 MATUDI RIMAMSKEP -
4119 NNR27/2017/TAR/3611/0220251 WUNUJI AYUBA SABO
4120 NNR27/2017/TAR/3614/0220314 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI D
4121 NNR27/2017/TAR/3615/0220425 Daniel Anthony Livinus
4122 NNR27/2017/TAR/3617/0220492 JIBIR RABIU ABDULLAHI
4123 NNR27/2017/TAR/3618/0220523 Richard Reuben Philip
4124 NNR27/2017/TAR/362/0018177 Kefas Ishaku Gurama
4125 NNR27/2017/TAR/3623/0220721 DAHIRU ABUBAKAR ARDO
4126 NNR27/2017/TAR/3626/0220985 Audu Aliyu
4127 NNR27/2017/TAR/3627/0221045 AYUBA RILWANU MUHAMMED
4128 NNR27/2017/TAR/3628/0221059 Daniel James
4129 NNR27/2017/TAR/3631/0221185 AHULE KATOR
4130 NNR27/2017/TAR/3634/0221262 Samaila Tsunbuji Adi
4131 NNR27/2017/TAR/3635/0221322 Harrison Clifford Bunah
4132 NNR27/2017/TAR/3636/0221352 HARUNA ALI
4133 NNR27/2017/TAR/3638/0221437 ABDULLAHI MUSA YANA
4134 NNR27/2017/TAR/3639/0221536 ADAMU MOHAMMED
4135 NNR27/2017/TAR/3640/0221542 MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR
4136 NNR27/2017/TAR/3647/0221912 Abdulmumini Idris
4137 NNR27/2017/TAR/3648/0222052 Abdul Friday Ugbede
4138 NNR27/2017/TAR/3653/0222213 MUHAMMED YUSUF GANG
4139 NNR27/2017/TAR/3657/0222451 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR SANGARI
4140 NNR27/2017/TAR/3658/0222474 ADESHINA AJAYI ABBAS
4141 NNR27/2017/TAR/366/0018322 ABUBAKAR KABIRU
4142 NNR27/2017/TAR/368/0019457 Juvoh Douglas Ndoham
4143 NNR27/2017/TAR/375/0019895 JEREMIAH JULIUS
4144 NNR27/2017/TAR/381/0020421 Joel Bitrus Maji
4145 NNR27/2017/TAR/383/0020512 JOHN PAUL

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4146 NNR27/2017/TAR/388/0020743 USMAN MUSA ALI
4147 NNR27/2017/TAR/392/0020962 MALAKAI RICHARD
4148 NNR27/2017/TAR/394/0021014 ISA ABDULRAHMAN
4149 NNR27/2017/TAR/396/0021083 ILIYASU DAUDA SOZING
4150 NNR27/2017/TAR/397/0021148 UBALE ABDULLATEEF ISMAILA
4151 NNR27/2017/TAR/398/0021152 John Johnsley
4152 NNR27/2017/TAR/401/0021183 JOHN PRECIOUS
4153 NNR27/2017/TAR/404/0021349 Bako Fwanya
4154 NNR27/2017/TAR/404/0021352 UMAR ZAKARI JAURO
4155 NNR27/2017/TAR/406/0021365 ABUBAKAR ABDULAZIZ
4156 NNR27/2017/TAR/408/0021458 Shata Caleb Friday
4157 NNR27/2017/TAR/410/0021565 Umar Abdulrahman Ibrahim
4158 NNR27/2017/TAR/412/0021668 Mawa Alhassan
4159 NNR27/2017/TAR/413/0021822 Adam Abdulhaimin waini
4160 NNR27/2017/TAR/42/0002085 Linus Dyanla Khadi
4161 NNR27/2017/TAR/421/0022363 Musa Tanko Nil
4162 NNR27/2017/TAR/422/0022402 JOHN JEREMIAH
4163 NNR27/2017/TAR/427/0022619 Umar Uzairu
4164 NNR27/2017/TAR/429/0022673 ANTHONY SIMON
4165 NNR27/2017/TAR/435/0023024 Usman Yusuf Cheyin
4166 NNR27/2017/TAR/438/0023088 Iliyasu Andrew Nanghanvafi
4167 NNR27/2017/TAR/441/0023199 ALOYSIUS CHRISTOPHER DAME
4168 NNR27/2017/TAR/442/0023208 JOHNSON FIKWAMWAMIYAN
4169 NNR27/2017/TAR/448/0023377 ABDULLAHI YAKUBU
4170 NNR27/2017/TAR/449/0023418 Yusuf Nuhu
4171 NNR27/2017/TAR/452/0023623 Mohammed Hanafi Baba
4172 NNR27/2017/TAR/455/0023753 Shira Titus
4173 NNR27/2017/TAR/458/0023891 IBRAHIM ZIYAUL
4174 NNR27/2017/TAR/46/0002597 David Seth pasai
4175 NNR27/2017/TAR/465/0024167 HASSAN MUSTAPHA A
4176 NNR27/2017/TAR/468/0024288 Daniel Daniel Tsafwe
4177 NNR27/2017/TAR/47/0002613 Zakari Hayatu
4178 NNR27/2017/TAR/470/0024373 MUHAMMAD SAIDU AUWAL
4179 NNR27/2017/TAR/471/0024391 Moses Narubi Apollos

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4180 NNR27/2017/TAR/473/0024589 ABDULHAMID ISMAILA
4181 NNR27/2017/TAR/476/0024641 IBRAHIM ALIYU
4182 NNR27/2017/TAR/477/0024761 Joseph Rimamtanu Ateasi
4183 NNR27/2017/TAR/484/0025051 Emmanuel Kwata
4184 NNR27/2017/TAR/484/0025101 MUHAMMAD SAIDU AUWAL
4185 NNR27/2017/TAR/485/0025210 Kahrama Bulus Joel
4186 NNR27/2017/TAR/486/0025395 Thomas Amos
4187 NNR27/2017/TAR/488/0025469 joshua marcus
4188 NNR27/2017/TAR/489/0025513 DANLADI ABDULRAHMAN
4189 NNR27/2017/TAR/492/0025553 Moses Daniel Iliya
4190 NNR27/2017/TAR/494/0025662 Thomas Mathew
4191 NNR27/2017/TAR/499/0026059 Ismaila Daniel Mazadu
4192 NNR27/2017/TAR/5/0000231 Abubakar Jibrin -
4193 NNR27/2017/TAR/500/0026089 Jonathan Kimih
4194 NNR27/2017/TAR/51/0002783 ALIYU AHMADU
4195 NNR27/2017/TAR/512/0026696 Ayuba Bashir Adamu
4196 NNR27/2017/TAR/515/0026814 Peace Danladi
4197 NNR27/2017/TAR/518/0026953 Zakari Ibrahim Gambo
4198 NNR27/2017/TAR/520/0026969 Israel Shishi Dalbie
4199 NNR27/2017/TAR/522/0027132 Ibrahim Abubakar
4200 NNR27/2017/TAR/524/0027388 WAKAPS CHARLES JOHN
4201 NNR27/2017/TAR/528/0027595 Yusuf Dauda
4202 NNR27/2017/TAR/530/0027702 ABUBAKAR SALIM
4203 NNR27/2017/TAR/534/0027935 HASSAN SAMAILA UMAR
4204 NNR27/2017/TAR/541/0028163 IDRIS JAZULI
4205 NNR27/2017/TAR/542/0028275 Sule Usman Madaki
4206 NNR27/2017/TAR/546/0028446 Christopher Sylvanus
4207 NNR27/2017/TAR/547/0028498 Francis Nufi Nil
4208 NNR27/2017/TAR/548/0028655 DAUDA MUHAMMAD
4209 NNR27/2017/TAR/55/0003166 Galadima Lekane Z
4210 NNR27/2017/TAR/550/0028854 Aliyu Lawan
4211 NNR27/2017/TAR/552/0028964 BELLO RABIU USMAN
4212 NNR27/2017/TAR/558/0030233 Haruna Yakubu -
4213 NNR27/2017/TAR/559/0030237 ABDULLAHI HARISU .

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4214 NNR27/2017/TAR/560/0030289 JIBANIYA NWUNUKEN
4215 NNR27/2017/TAR/562/0030398 PETER POLYCARP
4216 NNR27/2017/TAR/564/0030466 Benjamin Salvation Shickwi
4217 NNR27/2017/TAR/567/0030585 Moris Zebulon
4218 NNR27/2017/TAR/568/0030592 Idris Hassan
4219 NNR27/2017/TAR/569/0030647 Simon Ibrahim
4220 NNR27/2017/TAR/571/0030801 Danladi Yiseh
4221 NNR27/2017/TAR/572/0030810 Youngson Yubasan Nil
4222 NNR27/2017/TAR/573/0030857 AMINU ABDULAZIZ
4223 NNR27/2017/TAR/578/0031047 Yohanna Lemuel
4224 NNR27/2017/TAR/579/0031067 SHEHU CHRISTOPHER SIMON
4225 NNR27/2017/TAR/580/0031099 Dahiru Yohanna Ali
4226 NNR27/2017/TAR/585/0031377 IBRAHIM IDI
4227 NNR27/2017/TAR/588/0031571 TIMOTHY GEORGE AGYO
4228 NNR27/2017/TAR/589/0031650 Bashir Musa
4229 NNR27/2017/TAR/59/0003273 James Godwin Bandawa
4230 NNR27/2017/TAR/590/0031758 James Stanley Skantso
4231 NNR27/2017/TAR/600/0032237 DANJUMA ABEL KOZING
4232 NNR27/2017/TAR/604/0032649 BARNABAS FIBI
4233 NNR27/2017/TAR/605/0032738 JIBRIN ABUBAKAR UMAR
4234 NNR27/2017/TAR/606/0032771 Ibrahim Aminu Waziri
4235 NNR27/2017/TAR/61/0003385 Maraga Ruth Bakke
4236 NNR27/2017/TAR/612/0032957 Auwal Ibrahim
4237 NNR27/2017/TAR/615/0032990 MOHAMMED BASHARU
4238 NNR27/2017/TAR/621/0033338 Vincent Boniface
4239 NNR27/2017/TAR/622/0033375 Augustine Bacilica
4240 NNR27/2017/TAR/625/0033837 Danjuma Julius Nda
4241 NNR27/2017/TAR/63/0003408 Musa Monday -
4242 NNR27/2017/TAR/635/0034523 Nasiru Shamsuddeen
4243 NNR27/2017/TAR/637/0034547 NATHAN KARABI NAWATI
4244 NNR27/2017/TAR/642/0034852 ALI TANIMU .
4245 NNR27/2017/TAR/644/0034899 GIDEON STEPHEEN BUBA
4246 NNR27/2017/TAR/645/0034952 Adamu David
4247 NNR27/2017/TAR/650/0035156 Jibrin Mohammad Izaddini

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4248 NNR27/2017/TAR/653/0035263 Zachariah Joseph
4249 NNR27/2017/TAR/657/0035353 JACOB JOLLY -
4250 NNR27/2017/TAR/659/0035547 Ahmad Bashir
4251 NNR27/2017/TAR/666/0035861 Joseph Paul
4252 NNR27/2017/TAR/668/0035975 Sabastine Emmanuel
4253 NNR27/2017/TAR/675/0036345 SAAD NUAIMU
4254 NNR27/2017/TAR/676/0036367 Alfred Emmanuel
4255 NNR27/2017/TAR/68/0003792 DIMAS JOSEPH
4256 NNR27/2017/TAR/681/0036470 HUSSAINI ZAYYANU GONI
4257 NNR27/2017/TAR/688/0036835 Buba Kabiru
4258 NNR27/2017/TAR/689/0036869 JIBRIN FAIZU TAKAI
4259 NNR27/2017/TAR/69/0003806 SABO ADIHINCHU
4260 NNR27/2017/TAR/691/0037012 GEORGE SOLOMON
4261 NNR27/2017/TAR/694/0037216 Hassan Gabriel
4262 NNR27/2017/TAR/698/0037332 Usman Zaraddeen .
4263 NNR27/2017/TAR/699/0037399 John Abraham
4264 NNR27/2017/TAR/700/0037435 IBRAHIM FAISAL ADAMU
4265 NNR27/2017/TAR/702/0037500 Zachariah Donald
4266 NNR27/2017/TAR/706/0037906 HARUNA ADAMU A
4267 NNR27/2017/TAR/711/0038169 Taminu Jimjele Bunimi
4268 NNR27/2017/TAR/712/0038228 KARI CHARLES
4269 NNR27/2017/TAR/713/0038251 PETER KEFAS
4270 NNR27/2017/TAR/716/0038452 OBADIAH TIMOTHY MAJOR
4271 NNR27/2017/TAR/717/0038513 Mohammed Khalifa Baba
4272 NNR27/2017/TAR/720/0038630 Ahmadu Emmanuel
4273 NNR27/2017/TAR/721/0038812 SAMUEL JOSEPH DAN-AZUMI
4274 NNR27/2017/TAR/723/0038871 JOSIAH JERRY
4275 NNR27/2017/TAR/724/0038933 JACOB MARGARET STEPHEN
4276 NNR27/2017/TAR/726/0039143 Emmanuel Fudim Danburam
4277 NNR27/2017/TAR/728/0039214 Dishon Favour
4278 NNR27/2017/TAR/730/0039250 MISSA GERSHON DANJUMA
4279 NNR27/2017/TAR/732/0039534 SIMON GIDEON JOHN
4280 NNR27/2017/TAR/735/0039663 Gelcho Clinton Johnson
4281 NNR27/2017/TAR/739/0039920 Joshua Abacha Jen

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4282 NNR27/2017/TAR/741/0039952 Usman Suleiman Nyaja
4283 NNR27/2017/TAR/745/0040278 ALHASSAN PETER
4284 NNR27/2017/TAR/747/0040437 BATURE EMMANUEL
4285 NNR27/2017/TAR/75/0003957 Tawo Endurance Eja
4286 NNR27/2017/TAR/751/0040594 Augustine Ernest Nyakabi
4287 NNR27/2017/TAR/753/0040846 DANLADI GANIYU MANAH
4288 NNR27/2017/TAR/755/0040942 DAVID LUCKY INUSA
4289 NNR27/2017/TAR/76/0004038 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD SIRAJ
4290 NNR27/2017/TAR/770/0041751 MSEERVE LIVINUS
4291 NNR27/2017/TAR/773/0042019 ABDULLAHI USMAN DAWAKI
4292 NNR27/2017/TAR/774/0042029 AKAAYAR JAMES DOGO
4293 NNR27/2017/TAR/775/0042036 William Samuel -
4294 NNR27/2017/TAR/783/0042583 AKWUOBI LAWRENCE
4295 NNR27/2017/TAR/784/0042588 Musa Isaac
4296 NNR27/2017/TAR/789/0042738 James Yohanna
4297 NNR27/2017/TAR/791/0042869 MOHAMMED ADAMU GADU
4298 NNR27/2017/TAR/793/0042910 Anthony Alice
4299 NNR27/2017/TAR/794/0042912 SABO USMAN
4300 NNR27/2017/TAR/799/0043267 Tsav Ephraim Orfega
4301 NNR27/2017/TAR/8/0000560 Imam Usman Adamu
4302 NNR27/2017/TAR/80/0004165 ANDREW ANDENYANGNDE
4303 NNR27/2017/TAR/801/0043361 H0SEA SAMUEL APAJI
4304 NNR27/2017/TAR/802/0043367 Kaduna Japhet
4305 NNR27/2017/TAR/804/0043494 JOACHIM NKWANKWEI
4306 NNR27/2017/TAR/81/0004170 Jelmen Tamiwuyah Daniel
4307 NNR27/2017/TAR/810/0043676 UMAR KHAMISU JEN
4308 NNR27/2017/TAR/819/0044145 Tawaliu Marvelous Ruhyock
4309 NNR27/2017/TAR/823/0044266 Naphatli Joel Juanboh
4310 NNR27/2017/TAR/826/0044677 MUSA FAHIMI
4311 NNR27/2017/TAR/828/0044824 Henry Paul
4312 NNR27/2017/TAR/83/0004290 Ahmad Bashir
4313 NNR27/2017/TAR/835/0045063 ATIMAS DANJUMA
4314 NNR27/2017/TAR/839/0045235 Apakhi Danladi
4315 NNR27/2017/TAR/84/0004295 HABILA MARIA

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4316 NNR27/2017/TAR/840/0045261 MOSES ZAKARI
4317 NNR27/2017/TAR/841/0045266 GAIYA SAMUEL GYUONOM GAJINAN
4318 NNR27/2017/TAR/842/0045275 D MOHAMMED SHOMOH
4319 NNR27/2017/TAR/843/0045310 ALEX LINUS
4320 NNR27/2017/TAR/846/0045442 AYUBA MONDAY
4321 NNR27/2017/TAR/847/0045505 Emmanuel Jacob
4322 NNR27/2017/TAR/848/0045530 BARNABAS SAMUEL BABANGIDA
4323 NNR27/2017/TAR/850/0045602 Bitrus Kahusibe Banti
4324 NNR27/2017/TAR/855/0045778 MAITARU SUNUSI AMINU
4325 NNR27/2017/TAR/869/0046498 BALA SADDAM
4326 NNR27/2017/TAR/870/0046579 SADIQ YUSUF SADIQ
4327 NNR27/2017/TAR/873/0046699 DANIEL RIMAMSIKWE
4328 NNR27/2017/TAR/878/0046921 ISAIAH NELSON NJAPNCHAK
4329 NNR27/2017/TAR/879/0046926 Kakaba Fredrick Ferdinand
4330 NNR27/2017/TAR/880/0046965 REUBEN JACOB JAGALI MUGUDON
4331 NNR27/2017/TAR/882/0047059 PETER MAXWELL SANAMO
4332 NNR27/2017/TAR/886/0047112 UMAR HANNAFI
4333 NNR27/2017/TAR/890/0047171 Musa Lura
4334 NNR27/2017/TAR/898/0047526 paul liameh
4335 NNR27/2017/TAR/899/0047611 IGNATIUS ISHMAEL
4336 NNR27/2017/TAR/90/0004424 Bashir Ahmad
4337 NNR27/2017/TAR/900/0047636 Terry Joseph
4338 NNR27/2017/TAR/901/0047713 Musa Tasiu Adamu
4339 NNR27/2017/TAR/902/0047738 SAMBA GODLOVE Y
4340 NNR27/2017/TAR/906/0048102 JOHNSON NICODEMUS KIRTUOH
4341 NNR27/2017/TAR/907/0048228 DANJUMA STEPHEN P
4342 NNR27/2017/TAR/913/0048661 JOHN GODWIN BELLO
4343 NNR27/2017/TAR/914/0048708 Belloji Benjamin
4344 NNR27/2017/TAR/915/0048764 Hamza Auwal
4345 NNR27/2017/TAR/916/0048842 Philemon Micah
4346 NNR27/2017/TAR/918/0048941 NURA SABIU
4347 NNR27/2017/TAR/926/0049318 FEDRICK OKONKWO
4348 NNR27/2017/TAR/927/0049340 Sheh Bitrus Alexander
4349 NNR27/2017/TAR/928/0049468 Jibo John Bako

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4350 NNR27/2017/TAR/929/0049481 ADAMU ABDULAZIZ
4351 NNR27/2017/TAR/930/0049529 SHINYO GARWEYA BALA
4352 NNR27/2017/TAR/931/0049627 Salama Mouthken S.
4353 NNR27/2017/TAR/933/0049732 Habu Yahaya
4354 NNR27/2017/TAR/934/0049800 Ibrahim Bala
4355 NNR27/2017/TAR/936/0049842 EZEKIEL PHEECHEMILA E
4356 NNR27/2017/TAR/937/0050071 PAUL CELESTINE
4357 NNR27/2017/TAR/943/0050431 BITRUS DANA OMEGA
4358 NNR27/2017/TAR/945/0050606 SAMBO MUSA
4359 NNR27/2017/TAR/949/0050750 HABIBU HAMZA
4360 NNR27/2017/TAR/951/0050782 William Ibrahim Babayo
4361 NNR27/2017/TAR/952/0050848 JACOB PAUL
4362 NNR27/2017/TAR/956/0051143 ISHAYA MOSES
4363 NNR27/2017/TAR/959/0027725 Ibrahim Bala
4364 NNR27/2017/TAR/959/0051275 SHAMAKI MIRACLE SILAS
4365 NNR27/2017/TAR/96/0004736 SCHOMBI SCHOMBI OBIDAH
4366 NNR27/2017/TAR/960/0028324 Ayuba Bashir Adamu
4367 NNR27/2017/TAR/965/0051709 WILLIAM BILA MUCHA
4368 NNR27/2017/TAR/968/0051814 Umar Rabiu
4369 NNR27/2017/TAR/969/0051849 ALIYU UMAR DABEJO
4370 NNR27/2017/TAR/972/0052082 Ini Meekness Sampson
4371 NNR27/2017/TAR/977/0052272 DANIEL ISA SAJO
4372 NNR27/2017/TAR/98/0005131 Abubakar Sadiq
4373 NNR27/2017/TAR/981/0052486 Hassan Ismail
4374 NNR27/2017/TAR/983/0052523 SUNDAY MAIKIDI
4375 NNR27/2017/TAR/987/0052947 TOGE PATIENCE
4376 NNR27/2017/TAR/990/0053255 SAMSON FRIDAY
4377 NNR27/2017/TAR/992/0053607 Ahmed Aliyu Bala
4378 NNR27/2017/TAR/996/0053783 Abubakar Abdullahi Deh
4379 NNR27/2017/YOB/1051/0048144 Inusa Yahaya
4380 NNR27/2017/YOB/1368/0065537 UMAR ABUBAKAR IDRISS
4381 NNR27/2017/YOB/1404/0067453 Mohammed Ibrahim Ahmadu
4382 NNR27/2017/YOB/1462/0071958 MOHAMMED UMAR
4383 NNR27/2017/YOB/1576/0079086 TELA ABUBAKAR MANU

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

4384 NNR27/2017/YOB/1672/0085458 MAIGARI MOHAMMED BABAYO
4385 NNR27/2017/YOB/1717/0088348 Ibrahim Ishaq .
4386 NNR27/2017/YOB/1720/0088486 haruna garba
4387 NNR27/2017/YOB/1738/0089581 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR .
4388 NNR27/2017/YOB/177/0005893 IDRISS SALEH
4389 NNR27/2017/YOB/1834/0095992 USMAN MOHAMMED BABA
4390 NNR27/2017/YOB/194/0006092 MAINA ABDULAZIZ ISA
4391 NNR27/2017/YOB/2107/0113270 MOHAMMED UMAR KABIRU
4392 NNR27/2017/YOB/2338/0131545 JOHN FRANCIS O
4393 NNR27/2017/YOB/2361/0132626 Abbas Adamu
4394 NNR27/2017/YOB/2442/0137638 UMAR BILAL SANDA
4395 NNR27/2017/YOB/2579/0147605 Inusa Idriss
4396 NNR27/2017/YOB/2614/0149219 Bukar Usman
4397 NNR27/2017/YOB/2820/0159253 SAIDU ABUBAKAR SHUAIBU
4398 NNR27/2017/YOB/290/0007899 Kosi Yau
4399 NNR27/2017/YOB/3070/0178542 MUSA TELA ABDULLAHI
4400 NNR27/2017/YOB/3083/0179431 Ibrahim Abdullahi
4401 NNR27/2017/YOB/318/0008373 Yerima Umar Saleh
4402 NNR27/2017/YOB/326/0008724 GABRIEL YAHAYA MALUM
4403 NNR27/2017/YOB/3443/0203625 UMAR MAINA A
4404 NNR27/2017/YOB/352/0010037 Ishaku Jibrin Machama
4405 NNR27/2017/YOB/3556/0207793 MOHAMMED MOHAMMED BABAYO
4406 NNR27/2017/YOB/3608/0209534 Kenan Kanti Victor
4407 NNR27/2017/YOB/3725/0218618 Muhammad Muhammad A
4408 NNR27/2017/YOB/405/0012461 Dalhatu Yakuku Mohammed
4409 NNR27/2017/YOB/452/0014424 UMAR USMAN TELA
4410 NNR27/2017/YOB/458/0014553 Garba Muhammad Muhammad
4411 NNR27/2017/YOB/709/0027210 AUDU MOHAMMED HARUNA
4412 NNR27/2017/YOB/78/0002638 ABUBAKAR BUBA AUDU
4413 NNR27/2017/YOB/974/0043628 JAMILU IBRAHIM BANGIESZ
4414 NNR27/2017/ZAM/10/0000588 SANI NAJIB
4415 NNR27/2017/ZAM/203/0007722 LAWALI SALIM
4416 NNR27/2017/ZAM/261/0010067 BELLO SAIFULLAHI

Nigerian Navy Aptitude Test Successful Candidates 23 BDE

 

Join us on Facebook

Leave a Comment!